Resultater Moraløpet 2009



Kvinner 16-17
Plass Navn Klubb Løp Tid Etter
1 Kari Dragni Bekkelund NOTEAM 1 2:17:45
Antall 1

Kvinner 18-19
1 Tonje Andersen Jømna/Heradsbygd 1 1:42:11
2 Oda Løvmoen SSK 1 2:09:12 27:01
Antall 2

Kvinner 20-24
1 Berit Messelt Lillehammer 3 1:36:35
2 Jenny Nordby Hesselberg Nordbygda/Løten Ski 1 1:41:32 04:57
Antall 2

Kvinner 25-29
1 Trude Sandberg SSK 10 1:34:35
2 Hanne Maartmann SSK 2 1:51:50 17:15
3 Gunn Eli Rønningen SSK 4 2:05:25 30:50
4 Tone Iren Illevold RIL 6 2:06:49 32:14
Antall 4

Kvinner 35-39
1 Rita Bryhni Åsbygda il 3 1:33:55
2 Marit Hauge Åslia il 3 1:38:25 04:30
3 Eli Kjønsberg Østerdal Garnison 1 1:46:48 12:53
Antall 3

Kvinner 40-44
1 Ragnhild Bolstad Åslia il 9 1:30:55
2 Ann-Britt Nygaard Hernes il 3 1:40:41 09:46
3 Kathrine Strømmen Utleira il 2 1:44:16 13:21
4 Elin Grete Budal SSK 5 1:46:47 15:52
5 Kaia Helstad SSK 2 1:53:45 22:50
Antall 5

Kvinner 45-49
1 Helen M. Schjelderup Alvdal il 4 1:53:08
2 Gry Mona Bjørsland Åslia il 2 2:03:28 10:20
3 Marte Løvmoen SSK 1 2:10:18 17:10
Antall 3

Kvinner 50-54
1 Nina Midtun Uplan 3 1:45:00
2 Grethe Indredavik Fana il 4 1:45:10 00:10
3 Eli Løken SSK 7 1:47:19 02:19
4 Else Berit Evjebråten ? 1 2:15:57 30:57
5 Grete Mona Halse ? 3 2:32:08 47:08
Antall 5

Kvinner 55-59
1 Dagrunn Urseth Tolga il 2 1:47:07
2 Marit Riise Midtun Elverum il 4 2:02:45 15:38
3 Tove L. Ergan Klanen 1 2:32:33 45:26
Antall 3

Kvinner 60-64
1 Sofie Eriksen RIL 4 2:07:53
Antall 1

Kvinner 65-69
1 Marie Lovise Svevad Hernes il 11 1:52:26
Antall 1

Kvinner 70-74
1 Solveig Nyberg Åslia il 23 1:57:53
Antall 1

Menn 16-17
1 Håvard Dalby Ottestad il 1 1:27:39
2 Anders Torshaug Granrud RIL 9 1:29:48 02:09
3 Lars Tvenge SSK 4 1:36:43 09:04
Antall 3

Menn 18-19
1 Morten Buchholdt SSK 10 1:26:15
2 Johan Leistad Våler 1 1:28:32 02:17
Antall 2

Menn 20-24
1 Kjell Arne Bangen Johnsen Tynset il 1 1:19:22
2 Eirik Messelt SSK 4 1:24:15 04:53
3 Ivar Indby Hesselberg Nordbygda/Løten Ski 1 1:34:12 14:50
Antall 3

Menn 25-29
1 Petter Leistad Våler 1 1:17:52
2 Morten Aas Trysilgutten 1 1:18:05 00:13
3 Håvard Sundberg Røros il 4 1:24:04 06:12
4 Amund Sigstad Team Kræz 1 1:33:14 15:22
5 Lars Løken Granlund SSK 4 1:37:45 19:53
6 Birger Kristoffersen Østerdal Garnison 1 1:40:24 22:32
7 Audun Strand SSK 4 1:41:42 23:50
8 Tor Inge Langøien RIL 3 1:46:36 28:44
9 Raymond Gustu SSK 1 1:47:09 29:17
10 Thomas Pettersen Østerdal Garnison 1 1:59:14 41:22
11 Stian Iuell Intersport 1 2:31:29 1:13:37

Menn 30-34
1 Torkjel K. Grøndalen Gårdsgutta 1 1:19:54
2 Nils Granrud RIL 12 1:22:28 02:34
3 Ingar Krstiansen NOTEAM 1 1:24:15 04:21
4 Odd Arne Ås SSK 6 1:29:14 09:20
5 Pål Stenberg Vang skiløperforening 5 1:32:00 12:06
6 Magne Basmo Main Tech Bil 1 1:36:13 16:19
7 Jonas Eriksen Oslo 3 1:38:21 18:27
8 Anders Tønsager SSK 5 1:43:19 23:25
9 Rolf Arne Eriksen ? 1 1:50:52 30:58
10 Jarle Hansen Forsvarsbygg 1 1:57:23 37:29
11 Rolf Eriksen Oslo 1 2:07:52 47:58
Antall 11

Menn 35-39
1 Jørn Olav Dæhli Tolga il 5 1:19:55
2 Sæming Nystuen Tylldal il 3 1:24:27 04:32
3 Håvard Stenvoll SSK 5 1:25:20 05:25
4 Tormod Strand Østerdal Garnison 1 1:25:55 06:00
5 Jan Rune Samuelsen SSK 11 1:26:57 07:02
6 Fritjof Loen Atna il 1 1:28:34 08:39
7 Stein Cato Sollien Olsrud 6 1:28:36 08:41
8 Hågen Kåshagen NOTEAM 2 1:33:53 13:58
9 Asgeir Murvold SSK 6 1:34:15 14:20
10 Lars Erik Myrvang SSK 2 1:42:12 22:17
11 Ove Skogen SSK 2 1:43:44 23:49
12 Tore Karlsen Tønsberg CK 7 1:46:01 26:06
13 Ketil Hanssen SSK 2 1:48:55 29:00
14 Arne Hagetrø RIL 2 1:58:04 38:09
Antall 14

Menn 40-44
1 Rune Svartvadet Sørskogbygda 2 1:17:51
2 Geir Strandbakke Team Madshus 10 1:19:07 01:16
3 Geir Øvergaard R.Øvergaard AS 11 1:22:29 04:38
4 Sander Lilleslett Glomma L. 3 1:26:15 08:24
5 Ole Martin Nyberget Forsvarsbygg 26 1:27:30 09:39
6 Jan Lillestu NOTEAM 1 1:28:28 10:37
7 Tore Sandberg Strandbygda 13 1:35:01 17:10
8 Kjell Petter Ellingsbø Vang skiløperforening 2 1:37:51 20:00
9 Tom Guttormsen Ottestad il 2 1:40:49 22:58
10 Håvard Haug SSK 1 1:57:50 39:59
Antall 10

Menn 45-49
1 Egil Skarpsno Alvdal il 5 1:19:51
2 Rolf Bakken Hernes il 5 1:24:33 04:42
3 Reidar Svensson Skarnes 1 1:26:15 06:24
4 Hans Dalby Ottestad il 9 1:28:05 08:14
5 Pål E. Dietrichs H.skole Hedmark 1 1:31:00 11:09
6 Otto Grafsrønningen Hernes il 2 1:34:33 14:42
7 Olav Andreassen Atna il 9 1:38:17 18:26
8 Yngven Falk Lorch Strandbygda 5 1:39:13 19:22
9 Inge Stenvoll SSK 6 1:39:56 20:05
10 Lars Ketil Liane NOTEAM 1 1:42:08 22:17
Antall 10

Menn 50-54
1 Jan Erik Gjerdalen Tynset il 4 1:24:34
2 Per Indredavik Fana il 5 1:25:21 00:47
3 Terje Uthushagen Uplan 23 1:25:55 01:21
4 Bjarne Skogsholm Åslia il 4 1:26:05 01:31
5 Roar Gylstrøm Åsbygda il 5 1:27:15 02:41
6 Jan Erik Bakken Lillehammer 1 1:27:35 03:01
7 Erik Muller Tolga il 3 1:27:38 03:04
8 Arild Nordsveen Furnes 9 1:28:43 04:09
9 Lars Arnljot Sæbø Agrion 1 1:30:59 06:25
10 Trond Olsen Trysilgutten 2 1:31:03 06:29
11 Herman Messelt SSK 4 1:35:47 11:13
12 Olav Eik-Nes Ottestad il 1 1:35:49 11:15
13 Tormod Leistad Våler 1 1:35:52 11:18
14 Roar Nyberget Lauvåsen SK 1 1:38:16 13:42
15 Jonny Granlien SSK 6 1:38:23 13:49
16 Rune Midtun Elverum 4 1:39:14 14:40
17 Sindre Jordet Ottestad il 1 1:40:41 16:07
18 Johan Ragnar Eggen Alvdal il 33 1:44:19 19:45
19 Terje Silihagen Bergheim il 5 1:45:16 20:42
20 Leif Magne Hekne Åsbygda il 1 1:46:45 22:11
21 Trond Aaslid NOTEAM 1 1:51:55 27:21
Antall 21

Menn 55-59
1 Halvor Maartmann Midas 6 1:20:52
2 Svein Harald Telneset Tynset il 8 1:22:00 01:08
3 Arne Magnar Moen Tynset il 4 1:22:28 01:36
4 Odd Bjarne Brandsnes Alvdal il 14 1:29:32 08:40
5 Erik Gjelten Tynset Sykehus 10 1:29:44 08:52
6 Rolf Maartmann SSK 5 1:33:16 12:24
7 Magne Martinsen Trysilgutten 15 1:33:19 12:27
8 Kai Petter Westerheim Furnes 15 1:34:56 14:04
9 Thorbjørn Sæther Eidsvoll T. 1 1:48:47 27:55
10 Kjell Finstad T. Firkløver 1 1:48:50 27:58
11 Tore Gunner Milli Eidsvoll T. 1 1:49:34 28:42
12 Jo Stuan T. Firkløver 12 2:00:10 39:18
13 Sevald Høye T. Firkløver 6 2:00:33 39:41
14 Harald Wiker Elverum 5 2:10:21 49:29
Antall 14

Menn 60-64
1 Odd Arild Strand SSK 34 1:25:31
2 Erik Sandberg SSK 42 1:30:44 05:13
3 Steinar Østerhagen Åsbygda il 12 1:33:55 08:24
4 Per Arnie Bakken NOTEAM 10 1:34:12 08:41
5 Kristian Gundersen SSK 19 1:37:46 12:15
6 Sverre Skjæret Åslia il 5 1:43:17 17:46
7 Sigurd Thoresen Alvdal il 5 1:49:50 24:19
8 Ingmar Karlsen SSK 16 1:51:51 26:20
9 Per Amlie SSK 16 2:01:24 35:53
Antall 9

Menn 65-69
1 Finn Magnar Hagen Åslia il 3 1:27:46
2 Per Kristian Vivelstad Åslia il 5 1:40:10 12:24
3 Harald Johansen Åsbygda il 15 1:41:12 13:26
4 Oddvar Strandbakke Redalen il 5 1:42:17 14:31
5 Joar Oldertrøen Tynset il 24 1:42:46 15:00
6 Reidar Åsgård Engerdal SK 42 1:47:52 20:06
7 Henning Westerheim Åslia il 27 1:48:09 20:23
8 Torbjørn Håkensen Åsbygda il 13 1:49:46 22:00
9 Øyvind Oldertrøen Tynset il 24 2:07:47 40:01
Antall 9

Menn 70-74
1 Arne Kåre Graven Tynset il 6 1:40:12
Antall 1

Menn 75-
1 Hans Espenes SSK 11 1:53:30
Antall 1



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +