NC - Harstad - 30 km fristil fellesstart herrer

1 Petter Eliassen Byaasen Skiklub 203 1:14:12,8
2 Tor Halvor Bjørnstad Bækkelagets SK 278 1:15:36,6 01:23,8
3 Kristian Horntvedt Stokke IL 214 1:15:48,3 01:35,5
4 Eirik Kurland Olsen ROS, IL 209 1:15:49,4 01:36,6
5 Sjur Røthe Voss IL 211 1:15:50,0 01:37,2
6 Erlend Hoff Medkila SL 206 1:15:50,1 01:37,3
7 Chris Andre Jespersen Byåsen IL 202 1:15:51,0 01:38,2
8 Ole-Marius Bach Byåsen IL 208 1:15:54,3 01:41,5
9 Thomas Vestbø Vindafjord IL 210 1:15:55,7 01:42,9
10 Arne Post Kjelsås IL 205 1:16:27,8 02:15,0
11 Inge Kristoffersen Vind IL 220 1:16:44,7 02:31,9
12 Niklas Dyrhaug Tydal IL 212 1:17:52,6 03:39,8
13 Harald Berge Byåsen IL 231 1:17:53,5 03:40,7
14 Kjetil Hagtvedt Dammen Rustad IL 216 1:17:57,1 03:44,3
15 Kristian Tettli Rennemo Leksvik IL 207 1:18:03,3 03:50,5
16 Jan Gisle Granmo Sokna IL 219 1:18:33,4 04:20,6
17 Simen Andreas Sveen Ring IL 237 1:18:33,9 04:21,1
18 Eirik Haugsnes Vadsø SK 277 1:18:35,0 04:22,2
19 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad Byåsen IL 215 1:18:35,5 04:22,7
20 Morten Eide Pedersen Lillehammer Skiklub 218 1:18:36,5 04:23,7
21 Lars Vingli Odsæter Lillehammer Skiklub 217 1:18:53,4 04:40,6
22 Daniel Lunde Harestua IL 243 1:19:22,8 05:10,0
23 Per Øyvind Mythe Hemsedal IL 239 1:19:32,8 05:20,0
24 Øyvind Moen Fjeld Kjelsås IL 257 1:19:36,3 05:23,5
25 Martin Hammer Steinkjer SK 240 1:19:41,3 05:28,5
26 Einar A Ulsund Byåsen IL 229 1:19:43,8 05:31,0
27 Anders Tettli Rennemo Leksvik IL 248 1:19:44,2 05:31,4
28 Erlend Skippervik Sætre Forsøk, IL 265 1:19:52,7 05:39,9
29 Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen Vang Skiløperforening 223 1:19:58,2 05:45,4
30 Per Kristian Nygård Vestre Spone IF 225 1:20:02,2 05:49,4
31 Vegar Hattestad Jensen Ørje IL 228 1:20:08,4 05:55,6
32 Tobias Dahl Fenre Røa IL 232 1:20:17,2 06:04,4
33 Øyvind Gløersen Rustad IL 213 1:20:23,9 06:11,1
34 Snorri Einarsson Tromsø SK Langrenn 222 1:20:37,2 06:24,4
35 Hallvard Moian Nydal Njård 224 1:21:55,4 07:42,6
36 Jonas Austmo Kolstad Henning Skilag 233 1:22:05,6 07:52,8
37 Christoffer Callesen Asker SK 246 1:22:07,2 07:54,4
38 Espen Mikkelsen Vadsø SK 250 1:22:13,2 08:00,4
39 John Chris Deighan Hanssen Asker SK 247 1:22:16,2 08:03,4
40 Espen Østlien Raufoss IL Langrenn 238 1:22:35,7 08:22,9
41 Ronny Jakobsen Medkila SL 276 1:23:04,6 08:51,8
42 Jacob Ziesler Sandnes IL 221 1:23:08,7 08:55,9
43 Svein Karlsen Tverrelvdalen IL 263 1:23:10,2 08:57,4
44 Magnus Svingheim Jevnaker 270 1:23:17,1 09:04,3
45 Andreas Myran Steen Leksvik IL 258 1:23:50,0 09:37,2
46 Jo Vegard Hilmo Tydal IL 262 1:24:04,4 09:51,6
47 Nils-Einar Mæhlum Brøttum IL 241 1:25:05,1 10:52,3
48 Jørgen Wikstrøm Vadsø SK 272 1:25:50,7 11:37,9
49 Simen Bækken MVS/ Hemsedal IL 268 1:27:54,5 13:41,7
50 Sverre Waaler Kaas Heming, IL 267 1:29:59,3 15:46,5
DNF Jonas Nielsen Lørenskog SK 259
DNF Emil Mikael Søbak Gundersen Vang Skiløperforening 230
DNF Jens Bjertnæs Jevnaker 255
DNF Petter Torås Halseth Steinkjer SK 266
DNF Per Egil Bjørgen Trønder-Lyn 251
DNF Simon Sivertsen Landfald Leirådal IL 242
DNF Eirik Lorentsen Inderøy IL 236
D0NF John Anders Gaustad Hamar SK 204
DNF Lars Jensen Trønder-Lyn 252
DNF Lars Litleré Byåsen IL 273
DNF Thomas Fremo Fjellørnen IL 227
DNF Vegard Kjøs Egge Lillehammer Skiklub 245
DNF Reinar Aaland Hornindal IL 264
DNF Ole Rønning Skogn IL 235
DNF Glenn Elvestad Gjerdrum IL 249
DNF Lars Amund Toftegaard Brøttum IL 256
DNF Thomas Rønbeck Viddelaget 269
DNF Mats Håpnes Alta IF 253
DNF Stian Rømo Storborg Splint, IL 275
DNF Robert Sandnes Splint, IL 271



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +