U23 mesterskap - fristil fellesstart - herrer - innlagt i NC Harstad



1 Eirik Kurland Olsen ROS, IL/ Team Manpower BU 1:15:49,4 00:00,0
2 Sjur Røthe Voss IL/ Team Manpower HO 1:15:50,0 1:15:50,0
3 Ole-Marius Bach Byåsen IL ST 1:15:54,3 1:15:54,3
4 Thomas Vestbø Vindafjord IL AR 1:15:55,7 1:15:55,7
5 Niklas Dyrhaug Tydal IL/ Team Trøndelag ST 1:17:52,6 1:17:52,6
6 Harald Berge Byåsen IL ST 1:17:53,5 1:17:53,5
7 Finn Hågen Krogh Tverrelvdalen IL FI 1:18:23,8 1:18:23,8
8 Simen Andreas Sveen Ring IL/ Team Sjusjøen HE 1:18:33,9 1:18:33,9
9 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad Byåsen IL/ Team Trøndelag ST 1:18:35,5 1:18:35,5
10 Morten Eide Pedersen Lillehammer Skiklub OP 1:18:36,5 1:18:36,5
11 Øyvind Ytterhus Utengen Byåsen IL ST 1:18:44,9 1:18:44,9
12 Trygve Henden Gaasø Fjellhug/Vereide - Hyen SK SF 1:18:45,2 1:18:45,2
13 Lars Vingli Odsæter Lillehammer Skiklub/ Team NTNUOP 1:18:53,4 1:18:53,4
14 Øyvind Moen Fjeld Kjelsås IL OS 1:19:36,3 1:19:36,3
15 Martin Hammer Steinkjer SK NT 1:19:41,3 1:19:41,3
16 Einar A Ulsund Byåsen IL/ Team NTNU ST 1:19:43,8 1:19:43,8
17 Anders Tettli Rennemo Leksvik IL NT 1:19:44,2 1:19:44,2
18 Tore Martin Søbak GunderseVnang Skiløperforening/ Team Norgeshus HE 1:19:58,2 1:19:58,2
19 Per Kristian Nygård Vestre Spone IF/ Team Zipps BU 1:20:02,2 1:20:02,2
20 Vegar Hattestad Jensen Ørje IL/ Team Hovden ØF 1:20:08,4 1:20:08,4
21 Edvard Hamilton NTG-L/ Sør-Fron IL Ski OP 1:20:14,1 1:20:14,1
22 Tobias Dahl Fenre Røa IL/ Team Hovden OS 1:20:17,2 1:20:17,2
23 Andreas Lorentsen Ankenes SK TR 1:20:21,4 1:20:21,4
24 Øyvind Gløersen Rustad IL OS 1:20:23,9 1:20:23,9
25 Stian Hallen Kjelsås IL/ Team Kollen OS 1:20:35,7 1:20:35,7
26 Snorri Einarsson Tromsø SK Langrenn TR 1:20:37,2 1:20:37,2
27 Petter Soleng Skinstad Vind IL/ Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn OP 1:20:43,1 1:20:43,1
28 Åsmund Røe Fossum IF AK 1:20:43,4 1:20:43,4
29 Kristian Riseth Hammer Børsa IL-ski ST 1:20:46,5 1:20:46,5
30 Mats Rudin Resaland NTG-L/ Bever'n, IL/ Team Zipps BU 1:20:46,7 1:20:46,7
31 Torgeir Skare Thygesen Korlevoll, IL HO 1:21:20,4 1:21:20,4
32 Eivind Klemoen Torpa Ski/ Team Synnfjell OP 1:21:20,9 1:21:20,9
33 Magnus Moholt Ålen IL ST 1:21:23,5 1:21:23,5
34 Vidar Undebakke MVS/ Ranheim SK ST 1:21:25,1 1:21:25,1
35 Stian Roterud Raufoss IL Langrenn/ Gjøvik/Toten OP 1:21:36,1 1:21:36,1
36 Sigve Høydahl Bærums Verk IF AK 1:21:44,6 1:21:44,6
37 Hallvard Moian Nydal Njård/ Team Sector Alarm OS 1:21:55,4 1:21:55,4
38 Sjur Prestsæter NTG-L/ Lillehammer Skiklub OP 1:22:06,8 1:22:06,8
39 Christoffer Callesen Asker SK AK 1:22:07,2 1:22:07,2
40 Martin V. Nordrum NTG-L/ Ringebu/Fåvang SK OP 1:22:10,8 1:22:10,8
41 Espen Mikkelsen Vadsø SK FI 1:22:13,2 1:22:13,2
42 John Chris Deighan HanssenAsker SK AK 1:22:16,2 1:22:16,2
43 Christian Nøstvik Nittedal IL/ Team Synnfjell AK 1:22:18,6 1:22:18,6
44 Eivind Knutsen Oddersjaa SSK/ Sirdal Ski Langrenn AR 1:22:24,2 1:22:24,2
45 Kent Roger Tangvik Jonsvatnet IL ST 1:22:35,1 1:22:35,1
46 Eivind Odden Solberg Rustad IL/ Team Kollen OS 1:22:40,7 1:22:40,7
47 Ola Berg Fines MVS/ Mosvik IL NT 1:22:41,1 1:22:41,1
48 Marius Bjørseth Bratsberg IL ST 1:22:46,0 1:22:46,0
49 Svein Halvor Dahl HSG/ Skarphedin, IL TV 1:22:52,8 1:22:52,8
50 Vetle Thyli Raufoss IL Langrenn/ Gjøvik/Toten OP 1:22:56,7 1:22:56,7
51 Anders Senderud Hagen Jømna/Heradsbygd Langrenn HE 1:23:04,1 1:23:04,1
52 Jacob Ziesler Sandnes IL/ Team Manpower AR 1:23:08,7 1:23:08,7
53 Svein Karlsen Tverrelvdalen IL FI 1:23:10,2 1:23:10,2
54 Espen Størseth Byåsen IL ST 1:23:17,5 1:23:17,5
55 Sindre Aftret Løseth Inderøy IL NT 1:23:21,6 1:23:21,6
56 Andreas Mauer Høybråten og Stovner IL/ Team Kollen OS 1:23:30,8 1:23:30,8
57 Anders Kvikstad Raufoss IL Langrenn OP 1:23:49,2 1:23:49,2
58 Andreas Myran Steen Leksvik IL NT 1:23:50,0 1:23:50,0
59 Marius Caspersen Falla HSG/ Lørenskog SK AK 1:24:02,8 1:24:02,8
60 Jo Vegard Hilmo Tydal IL ST 1:24:04,4 1:24:04,4
61 Eirik Kjørsvik Kvernstad MVS/ Kyrksæterøra IL ST 1:24:11,2 1:24:11,2
62 Markus Moe HSG/ Oseberg Skilag TV 1:24:18,7 1:24:18,7
63 Jens Jacobsen Nes Ski AK 1:24:24,3 1:24:24,3
64 Henrik Struksnes Kjelsås IL/ Team Kollen OS 1:24:25,6 1:24:25,6
65 Ole Hartvik Skogstad Lundamo IL ST 1:24:25,7 1:24:25,7
66 Audun Formo Hay Lyn Ski/ Team Kollen OS 1:24:34,4 1:24:34,4
67 Erlend Johan Nilssen Tromsø SK Langrenn TR 1:24:36,4 1:24:36,4
68 Jonas Berg MVS/ Mosvik IL NT 1:24:37,3 1:24:37,3
69 Ånund Lid Byggland HSG/ Høydalsmo IL TV 1:24:47,2 1:24:47,2
70 Joachim Moholdt Ålen IL ST 1:24:57,4 1:24:57,4
71 Bjørner Olsen Ringebu/Fåvang SK OP 1:25:34,7 1:25:34,7
72 Espen Kveli Lierne IL NT 1:25:41,6 1:25:41,6
73 Eivind Bakkene NTG-G/ Øystre Slidre IL OP 1:25:46,8 1:25:46,8
74 Simen Rise Aaslund Gjøvik SK/ Gjøvik/Toten LangrennOP 1:25:49,4 1:25:49,4
75 Erik Dimmen Sæle Lillehammer Skiklub OP 1:25:50,4 1:25:50,4
76 Ludvig Søgnen Jensen Bærums Verk IF AK 1:26:01,1 1:26:01,1
77 Peder Huitfeldt Heming, IL/ Team Kollen OS 1:26:10,3 1:26:10,3
78 Håkon Stuge Bånerud Lyn Ski/ Team Kollen OS 1:26:33,0 1:26:33,0
79 Michael Eriksson Lillehammer Skiklub OP 1:26:36,3 1:26:36,3
80 Vegard Andreassen NNS/ Nordreisa IL TR 1:26:40,9 1:26:40,9
81 Knut Aksel Hansten MVS/ Splint, IL NO 1:26:42,0 1:26:42,0
82 Ørjan Ramdal Leksvik IL NT 1:26:53,6 1:26:53,6
83 Sonde Lekve Bjelle Sogndal IL SF 1:27:05,2 1:27:05,2
84 Nicolai Bergmann Konnerud IL BU 1:27:27,3 1:27:27,3
85 Kristoffer Goplen Torpa Ski/ Team Synnfjell OP 1:27:31,7 1:27:31,7
86 Even Langseth Berg Grue IL/ Team Solør Ski HE 1:27:31,8 1:27:31,8
87 Lars Stenseth Vang Skiløperforening HE 1:27:39,2 1:27:39,2
88 Atle-Rehn Berger Raufoss IL Langrenn/ Gjøvik/Toten OP 1:27:42,1 1:27:42,1
89 Simen Bækken MVS/ Hemsedal IL BU 1:27:54,5 1:27:54,5
90 Espen Hultgren Weltzien Kjelsås IL OS 1:28:06,0 1:28:06,0
91 Bjarte Tingstad MVS/ Vinne Skilag NT 1:28:14,4 1:28:14,4
92 Knut Sindre Mølmen Birkebeineren, IF BU 1:28:28,4 1:28:28,4
93 Ola Grindland Lørenskog SK/ Team Synnfjell AK 1:28:43,2 1:28:43,2
94 Erlend Drivenes Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyttarkl HO 1:28:54,4 1:28:54,4
95 Eirik Telebond Klæbu IL ST 1:29:02,4 1:29:02,4
96 Marcus Wiseth Steinkjer SK NT 1:29:07,1 1:29:07,1
97 Oscar Erichsen Njård/ Team Kollen OS 1:29:10,5 1:29:10,5
98 Nils Even Dragmyrhaug Ålen IL ST 1:29:18,7 1:29:18,7
99 Magne Øksnes Steinkjer SK NT 1:29:37,8 1:29:37,8
100 Kim Daniel Iversen MVS/ IL Hållingen NT 1:29:39,5 1:29:39,5
101 Erik Rokkerud Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK/ Team AK 1:29:44,1 1:29:44,1
102 Henrik Engerholm Konnerud IL BU 1:29:53,9 1:29:53,9
103 Eivind Skarpsno Alvdal IL HE 1:29:59,6 1:29:59,6
104 Per Anders Føll MVS/ Fjellørnen IL ST 1:30:31,9 1:30:31,9
105 Sondre Sandvik Rustad IL/ Team Kollen OS 1:30:46,4 1:30:46,4
106 Truls Snerting Inderøy IL NT 1:31:29,6 1:31:29,6
107 Joakim Skirbekk Vister Bækkelagets SK/ Team Kollen OS 1:31:44,2 1:31:44,2
108 Kenneth Flaaoien Klæbu IL ST 1:31:47,3 1:31:47,3
109 Jørgen Hodnebrog Rygene IL AR 1:31:48,7 1:31:48,7
110 Morten Vannebo Steinkjer SK NT 1:32:20,9 1:32:20,9
111 Marius Aanstad Bækkelagets SK/ Team Kollen OS 1:32:54,9 1:32:54,9
112 Sverre Lind Thornes Njård/ Team Kollen OS 1:33:10,8 1:33:10,8
113 Jon Uhlving NNS/ Nordreisa IL TR 1:34:30,6 1:34:30,6
Even Kvemo Lierne IL NT 1:34:30,6 1:34:30,6
115 Simen Fivelstad Smaaberg Gol IL BU 1:34:38,0 1:34:38,0
116 Christian Westgaard Oppegård IL AK 1:35:12,3 1:35:12,3
117 Sebastian Rischmann Nittedal IL/ Team Synnfjell AK 1:35:22,9 1:35:22,9
118 Sondre Clausen Haugen Mesnali Skilag/ Team Sjusjøen HE 1:35:55,2 1:35:55,2
119 Fredrik Nordheim Iversen Kabelvåg SK NO 1:37:15,5 1:37:15,5
120 Simen Strømsøyen Torridal IL AR 1:38:49,0 1:38:49,0
121 Anders Bjørnbeth MVS/ Selbu IL ST 1:42:54,7 1:42:54,7
DNF Mats Håpnes Alta IF FI
DNF Vegard Kjøs Egge Lillehammer Skiklub OP
DNF Ronny Fredrik Ansnes Klæbu IL ST
DNF Fredrik Svendsen Byåsen IL ST
DNF Thomas Fremo Fjellørnen IL ST
DNF Fredrik Schei Sortland og Omegn SK NO
DNF Glenn Elvestad Gjerdrum IL/ Team Hovden AK
DNF Reinar Aaland Hornindal IL SF
DNF Simon Sivertsen Landfald Leirådal IL NT
DNF Stian Rømo Storborg Splint, IL NO
DNF Robert Sandnes Splint, IL NO
DNF Sveinung Brenno Flæthe Gol IL BU
DNF Jonas Nielsen Lørenskog SK/ Team Hovden AK
DNF Erik Langaard Solberg Heming, IL OS
DNF Pål Golberg NTG-L/ Gol IL BU
DNF Henrik Hegdahl Steinkjer SK NT
DNF Martin Flaktveit Moxnes Viking, TIF HO
DNF Marius Geving Byåsen IL ST
DNF Christian Fredrik Sand MVS/ Stadsbygd IL ST
DNF Espen Ulset Helleland IL/ Sirdal Ski Langrenn AR
DNF Rune Malo Ødegård NTG-L/ Molde og Omegn IF MR
DNF Henrik Østmoe Strand Njård/ Team Kollen OS
DNF Tarjei Solli MVS/ Grøa IL MR
DNF Trygve Sølberg Ellingsen Strindheim IL Ski ST
DNF Håkon Hagen Helgesen Lørenskog SK/ Team Synnfjell AK
DNF Jørgen Henriksen Skoppum IL TV
DNF Ole Rønning Skogn IL NT
DNF Emil Mikael Søbak GunderseVnang Skiløperforening/ Team Norgeshus HE
DNF Peder Stadaas Heming, IL/ Team Kollen OS
DNF Eirik Lorentsen Inderøy IL NT
DNF Sjur Moe Grevsgård NTG-G/ Geilo IL BU
DNF Svend Erik Horg Lundamo IL ST
DNF Petter Torås Halseth Steinkjer SK NT
DNF Anders Platou Lillehammer Skiklub OP
DNF Tomas Northug MVS/ Mosvik IL NT
DNF Jonas Falk Eek HSG/ Mjøndalen IF BU
DNF Ørjan Kristoffersen Alta IF FI
DNS Christer Storrønning Tydal IL ST
DNS Torjus Børsheim Ulvik IL HO
DNS Kent Rune Jansen Mesnali Skilag/ Team Sjusjøen HE
DNS Mats Stivang Ramfjord Medkila SL TR
DNS Halvard Haugen IL Bjørn SF
DNS Fredrik Fuglerud Gjerdrum IL AK
DNS Marius Andreassen NTG-L/ Gjerdrum IL AK
DNS Matias Oppedal Fana IL HO
DNS Kenneth Einvik Alta IF FI
DNS Christian Tvedt Bugge NNS/ Kvaløysletta Skilag TR
DNS Stian Sverdrup Lilleeng Oddersjaa SSK/ Sirdal Ski Langrenn AR
DNS Erlend Eikeland Myrnes Rygene IL AR
DNS Sjur Messel Nafstad Ullensaker SK AK
DNS Amund Strømnes ØverjordetEidsvold Værks Skiklub AK
DNS Andreas Nygaard NNS/ Burfjord IL TR
DNS Mathis Dahl Fenre Heming, IL/ Team Kollen OS
DNS Lars Andreas Solås Alta IF FI
DNS Vegard Knutsen Konnerud IL BU
DNS Bård-Vegard Balto MVS/ Nordlys, IL FI
DNS Christian Grønvold Lillomarka SK/ Team Kollen OS
DNS Morten Skaarud Nittedal IL/ Team Synnfjell AK
DNS Trygve Markset Njård/ Team Sector Alarm OS
DNS Eirik Fløtlien Brøttum IL/ Team Sjusjøen HE
DNS Hans Christer Holund Nittedal IL/ Team Synnfjell AK
DNS Eskil Smith Sørhøy Steinkjer SK NT
DNS Håkon Mikalsen NNS/ Nordreisa IL TR
DNS Martin Andersen Engerdal SP.kl./ Team NorgeshusHE
DNS Erik Blakstad Haave Sør-Fron IL Ski OP



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +