Resultater Kobberløpet 2009



DET 41. KOBBERLØP, SØNDAG 8.3.2009
 
       
Kvinner 19-20 år    
----------------------------
   
1 Vilde Amundsen Fauske IL 2:08:12
     
Kvinner 31-35 år  
----------------------------
   
1 Isa-Lill Mathisen IL Malm 2:10:29
2 Marit Westgård SKS-BIL 2:54:56
     
Kvinner 36-40 år    
----------------------------
   
1 Eva Lill Kvisle Innstranden IL 2:09:27
2 Anne Gunn Grindberg Dreyer Leirådal IL 2:27:55
3 Marianne Texmo Team Limtex 2:30:16
     
Kvinner 41-45 år    
----------------------------
   
1 Anita Eriksen Høgskolen i Bodø 2:24:12
2 Berit Flugstad Team Ludviksen 2:24:30
3 Tordis Sofie Langseth  Steigen Sportsklubb 2:44:47
4 Harriet Andreassen Bodø 3:13:14
     
Kvinner 51-55 år    
----------------------------
   
1 Lill Hansen IL Blest 2:55:33
     
Kvinner 56-60 år  
----------------------------
   
1 Birgit Bergheim Nordfold IF 2:58:57
2 Ingvill Eimhjellen Blom Innstrandens IL 3:02:00
     
Kvinner trim 13 år +    
----------------------------
   
  Christina Rolandsen Fauske IL 2:47:20
  Ingrid Mathisen Fauske IL 2:47:21
  Kristine Ulvestad Haugli Valnesfjord IL 2:49:40
  Marte Prestrud Bodø 2:51:57
  Trine Skjeflo BKK 2:59:05
  Lindis Gratland Melbu 2:59:21
  Lisbeth Haukland Bodø Kajakk-Klubb 3:02:32
  Tone-Lise Fische Bodø 3:08:33
  Elisabeth Øverås Bodø 3:08:51
  Evy Marita Røymo Leines IL 3:09:47
  Sissel Moen Tverlandet IL 3:11:07
  Ingvild Jerstad Fauske 3:11:08
  Vigdis Bergli Fauskeeidet IL 3:21:10
  Åse Flaat Glomfjord Industripark  3:21:27
  Snefrid Larsen Risvåg Fauske 3:21:48
  Ida Salbakk Elkem Salten BIL 3:22:57
  Aviaja Tine Kleist Innstrandens IL 3:25:07
  Kira Almendingen Jensen Bodø 3:30:36
  Else Loe Fauske IL 3:40:11
  Ingebjørg Ivarrud Innstrandens IL 3:43:21
  Vigdis Larsen Bodø 3:45:54
  Ragnhild Strauman Bodø Kajakklubb 3:47:23
  Anny Kristine Valvik Olderskog IL 4:11:51
  Heidi Holmstrøm Mattilsynet 4:23:37
  Sissel Larsen Mattilsynet 5:05:49
     
     
Menn 15-16 år
 
----------------------------
   
1 Ruben Rolandsen Fauske IL 2:36:16
     
Menn 26-30 år
 
----------------------------  
1 Svein Bjørk Rognan 2:48:58
2 Karl Gunnar Strøm UL/IL Heimhug 2:55:52
3 Reidar Gregersen Tromsø 3:01:20
     
Menn 31-35 år  
----------------------------
   
1 Vidar Valvik IL Siso 2:22:31
2 Ketil Bjørnstad Fauske IL 2:22:32
3 Sindre Hanssen Team Ludviksen 2:23:57
4 Morten Kilen Team Ludviksen 2:32:45
5 Ketil Brauti Discover Petroleum BIL 2:39:38
6 Lasse Larsen Nordfold IF 2:43:21
     
Menn 36-40 år  
----------------------------
   
1 Lars Murbræch Tverlandet IL 2:24:34
2 Vegar Andre Pedersen Fauske IL 2:29:41
3 Trond Vegard Seivåg Team Seivåg 2:35:09
4 Bjørn Godal Innstrandens IL 2:43:15
5 Cato Sandslett SKS-BIL 2:48:53
6 Arne Seivåg Team Seivåg 2:50:59
7 Eskil Sørvik Surnadal IL 2:54:15
8 Roar Åsbakk IL Siso 2:56:37
9 Ørjan Alm IL Vinger 2:57:19
10 Trond Mellem Bodø 4:05:10
     
Menn 41-45 år  
----------------------------
   
1 Brigt Rødli Melbu IL 2:23:25
2 Lars-Arne Ellefsen Innstrandens IL 2:24:14
3 Frank Hansen Melbu 2:24:55
4 Robert Hansen Team Ludviksen 2:30:00
4 Jan Olav Røed Bodø 2:30:00
6 Gøran Olsen IL Siso 2:31:45
7 Oddmund Karlsen IL Siso 2:31:46
8 Bjørn Are Stensland Innstrandens IL 2:35:44
9 Morten Hønnås Steigen Sportsklubb 2:36:05
10 Ole-Bendik Bendigtsen IL Heimhug 2:43:06
11 Roald Per Amundsen SKS-BIL 2:47:05
12 Lars Reitan B&OI Orientering 2:51:28
13 Roy Solbakk Fauske 2:54:02
14 Tor-Einar Wisth Bodø 3:58:32
15 Jan-Erik Stenmark Tverlandet 4:05:07
     
Menn 46-50 år  
----------------------------
   
1 Arild Hegreberg Innstrandens IL 2:25:12
2 Idar Johan Andreassen Team Ludviksen 2:25:24
3 Ivar Hansen Fauske IL 2:31:17
4 Thor Åge Jensen SKS-BIL 2:34:28
5 Jim Aronsen TOIL 3:13:44
6 Tom Korsvik Bodø 3:54:25
     
Menn 51-55 år  
----------------------------
   
1 Eivind Støen Nordlandssykehuset 2:33:35
2 Svenn Petter Hermansen Fauske IL 2:35:53
3 Erik Waage Nielsen Nordlandssykehuset 2:36:33
4 Odd Jarle Eidner Bodø 2:39:21
5 Jan Ole Johansen Steigen Sportsklubb 2:43:03
6 Terje Hermod Karoliussen Team Ludviksen 2:46:39
7 Per Arne Berg Mathisen SKS-BIL 2:48:55
8 Magne Nilsen Nordfold IF 2:51:11
9 Anders Stornes IL/UL Heimhug 2:56:21
10 Jostein Stige Valnesfjord IL 2:58:25
11 Odd Hasselberg Fauskeeidet IL 3:02:11
12 Asbjørn Rudolf Nilsen Bodø 3:15:25
13 Ingar Solberg Olderskog IL 3:18:32
     
Menn 56-60 år
 
----------------------------
   
1 Johan Steinvik Team Ludviksen 2:48:07
2 Geir Bergli SKS-BIL 2:52:08
3 Harald Larsen Nordfold IF 2:57:21
4 Guttorm Hammer Tverlandet 2:58:37
5 Roar Blom Innstrandens IL 3:06:50
6 Jan-Sture Olsen Fauskeeidet IL 3:15:46
7 Per Henning Pettersen Salten Verk BIL 3:43:23
     
Menn 61-65 år  
----------------------------
   
1 Jann Nystad Team Ludviksen 2:43:40
2 Harald Johan Sandmo Team Ludviksen 2:52:06
3 Einar Lindberg Valnesfjord IL 2:56:25
4 Torleif Nordhei IL Siso 2:57:50
5 Finn Finseth Sørreisa IL 3:04:55
6 Wilhelm Seivåg Team Seivåg 3:08:43
7 Terje Nilsen Nesna IL 3:09:56
     
Menn 66-70 år  
----------------------------
   
1 Richard Kringhaug Valnesfjord IL 2:41:10
2 Erling Pedersen IL Siso 2:46:09
3 John-Arne Grønås IL Halsakameratene 2:57:22
4 Ernst Rødli Melbu IL 3:12:40
5 Gunnar Normann B&OI 3:15:45
6 Kjell Magne Albrigtsen Bodø 3:17:20
7 Ottar Murbræch Tverlandet 3:27:59
8 Oddbjørn Alstadsæter Fauske IL 3:38:43
     
Menn 71-75 år  
----------------------------
   
1 Harry Egil Hansen Bossmo & Ytteren IL 3:28:23
2 John Skogøy NORSK  3:38:13
     
Menn trim 13 år +
 
----------------------------
   
  Stig Alvestad Mo 2:39:18
  Erland Kvisle Innstranden IL 2:53:31
  Trond Heimtun Valnesfjord IL 2:53:43
  Kjell Sæterhaug Fauske IL Sykkel 2:53:44
  Rune Stensland SKS-BIL 2:54:24
  Arild Arntsen Innstrandens IL 2:56:01
  Ola Kvisle Innstranden IL 2:57:21
  Eivind Kroken Bodø 3:02:15
  Dagfinn Eliassen Nordfold IF 3:02:53
  Eirik Willumsen Fauske IL Skigruppa 3:03:39
  Erik Håkon Alvestad IL Malm 3:03:50
  Jim Richard Ness Bodø Kajakk-Klubb 3:04:24
  John Rune Ringberg Hemko Invest AS 3:06:13
  Eirik Svare Hunstad 3:06:38
  Leif Alexander Eie Bodø Cykkelklubb 3:08:12
  Kjell Lund Olsen Sulitjelma 3:09:58
  Harald Lund Rognan IL 3:10:51
  Per-Gaute Pettersen Bodø Kommune BIL 3:11:39
  Bertil Aas Team SpareBank 1  3:12:58
  Størker Bjørnstad Fauske 3:14:34
  Terje Sigurd Andersen Fauske 3:14:35
  Arve Willumsen Ernst & Young 3:16:20
  Tor Erik Finne NGU BIL 3:18:11
  Kåre Pickhardt Nordfold IF 3:19:12
  Bjarne Flaat Hydro Glomfjord BIL 3:19:17
  Inge Pedersen SKS-BIL 3:19:29
  Svein-Ove Aspmo Team SpareBank 1  3:19:52
  Vegard Kvisle Innstranden IL 3:19:57
  Ask Kleist Godal Innstrandens IL 3:20:14
  Jørgen Jakola Innstrandens IL 3:20:15
  Andreas Tverråen Moen Tverlandet IL 3:21:38
  Ivar Moen Tverlandet IL 3:21:40
  Jo Aastorp Team SpareBank 1  3:22:05
  Einar Bendiksen Bodø 3:22:08
  Dag Skogan Valnesfjord 3:23:24
  Snorre Olsen IL Vinger 3:23:33
  Jakob Kalvig Skogan Valnesfjord 3:26:17
  Truls Hansen Nordfold IF 3:27:57
  Rune Borøy Ernst & Young 3:28:55
  Jostein B. Elvedal Tverlandet IL 3:29:09
  Robert Helgesen SKS-BIL 3:29:11
  Benn Eidissen Bodø 3:31:42
  Jan Fredrik Prytz B&OI Orientering 3:32:08
  Jan Bård Os Fauske 3:33:36
  Frode Hansen Fauske 3:33:52
  Asbjørn J. Pedersen IL Siso 3:36:53
  Olvar Karlsen IL Siso 3:38:44
  Karl Arne Heitmann Bodø 3:38:45
  Arnold Hattrem Tverlandet IL 3:38:46
  Frank Smedaas Tverlandet IL 3:39:43
  Kent Johansen Tverlandet 3:39:54
  Arne Hemminghytt Hemko Invest AS 3:40:21
  Per Sigmund Rekkedal Bodø Kommune 3:41:06
  Per-Kristen Løkås Valnesfjord 3:41:37
  Stig Ove Larsen NOTEAM 3:41:59
  Ansgar Pettersen Valnesfjord IL 3:42:06
  Tormod Kristiansen Hagan 3:42:07
  Lodve Lakså Innstrandens IL 3:42:36
  Ståle Jerstad Fauske 3:43:12
  Øystein Hansen Tromsø 3:43:31
  Andreas Mosti Bodø Kajakk-Klubb 3:44:44
  Johan Karbøl Fauske 3:45:03
  Thomas Hansen Loe Fauske IL 3:45:26
  Leif Oskar Strøm UL/IL Heimhug 3:45:29
  Pål Kenneth Strøm UL/IL Heimhug 3:45:30
  Geir Wenberg Fauske 3:46:25
  Einar Gerhard Schilliås Fauskepost BIL 3:48:24
  Rune Lange Sulitjelma  3:48:37
  Svein Frode Johansen IL Vinger 3:50:13
  Stian Bentsen IL Vinger 3:50:30
  Svein Tore Øie 330 Skvadronen 3:51:29
  Aksel Olaf Rønvik Bodø 3:54:45
  Hans Petter Saxi Høgskolen i Bodø 3:54:56
  Lars-Magnus Kvamme Fauske 3:55:09
  Leif Inge Sjøbu Bodø 3:55:28
  Bjørnar Lehne Fauske IL 3:55:31
  Ragnar Birger Skjerstad Fauske IL 3:58:03
  Bjørnar Hegreberg B&OI Orientering 4:04:19
  Haakon Eichler Innstranden IL 4:04:28
  Øysten Almås Bodø 4:05:03
  Tore Okkenhaug SKS-BIL 4:06:22
  Aksel Nilssen Fauske IL 4:06:24
  Ketil Hansen Nordfold IF 4:06:40
  Sverre Hansen Fauske 4:09:20
  John Strøm Finneid IL 4:10:10
  Oddvar Konradsen Nordfold IF 4:11:11
  Yngvar H. Lindberg Valnesfjord 4:16:03
  Yngve Lindberg Valnesfjord IL 4:16:04
  Jens-Reidar Mjånes Knubben IL 4:17:17
  Johnny Fure Bodø Cykkelklubb 4:18:28
  Arnt Inge Berget Mattilsynet 4:23:01
  Dagfinn Strøm UL/IL Heimhug 4:40:14
  Jan-Erik Opli Misvær IL 5:23:20
  Oddbjørn Strømsnes Bodø 5:23:31
  Jan Harry Teigland Mattilsynet 5:40:42


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +