WC - Trondheim 50 kilometer - herrer



 1  8  1344711 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  1981  FIN   2:02:39.0  
 2  11  1178162 ANGERER Tobias  1977  GER   2:03:00.8  
 3  35  3100110 HARVEY Alex  1988  CAN   2:03:12.2  
 4  17  3480013 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  1982  RUS   2:03:13.7  
 5  6  3420239 NORTHUG Petter jr.  1986  NOR   2:03:29.3  
 6  13  1088534 VEERPALU Andrus  1971  EST   2:03:30.7  
 7  10  3100006 KERSHAW Devon  1982  CAN   2:04:31.8  
 8  24  3500015 RICKARDSSON Daniel  1982  SWE   2:04:33.8  
 9  15  1221036 FILBRICH Jens  1979  GER   2:04:37.4  
 10  4  1217350 BAUER Lukas  1977  CZE   2:05:07.1  
 11  27  1059822 HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern  1971  NOR   2:05:50.8  
 12  7  3480016 LEGKOV Alexander  1983  RUS   2:06:00.7  
 13  2  1139459 PILLER COTTRER Pietro  1974  ITA   2:06:15.5  
 14  23  1230930 SVARTEDAL Jens Arne  1976  NOR   2:06:28.9  
 15  1  3510023 COLOGNA Dario  1986  SUI   2:06:37.0  
 16  5  1283892 OLSSON Johan  1980  SWE   2:06:39.8  
 17  25  1362947 PERL Curdin  1984  SUI   2:06:58.4  
 18  14  1098137 MAE Jaak  1972  EST   2:07:17.2  
 19  49  1357030 HOFF Erlend  1978  NOR   2:07:20.7  
 20  28  1262358 AASEN OUREN Geir Ludvig  1974  NOR   2:07:38.7  
 21  43  3420280 ELIASSEN Petter  1985  NOR   2:07:41.5  
 22  52  3420291 OLSEN Eirik Kurland  1987  NOR   2:07:42.6  
 23  21  1101047 SOMMERFELDT Rene  1974  GER   2:08:21.4  
 24  9  3420036 ROENNING Eldar  1982  NOR   2:08:27.0  
 25  45  1319200 LARSSON Mats  1980  SWE   2:08:28.5  
 26  34  1356545 DJUPVIK Roger Aa  1981  NOR   2:08:32.0  
 27  33  1224140 SANTUS Fabio  1976  ITA   2:08:42.4  
 28  41  1292331 SIMILAE Tero  1980  FIN   2:09:01.0  
 29  50  3100033 NIGHBOR David  1984  CAN   2:09:25.8  
 30  29  1066224 FREDRIKSSON Mathias  1973  SWE   2:09:59.0  
 31  37  3420009 JESPERSEN Chris Andre  1983  NOR   2:10:10.9  
 32  30  1059725 AUKLAND Anders  1972  NOR   2:10:11.0  
 33  32  3480007 PANKRATOV Nikolay  1982  RUS   2:10:35.8  
 34  56  3420586 HOLUND Hans Christer  1989  NOR   2:10:56.9  
 35  46  1306493 BJERKE Espen Harald  1980  NOR   2:11:55.4  
 36  18  3480004 DEMENTIEV Eugeniy  1983  RUS   2:12:52.6  
 37  40  3390034 KARP Algo  1985  EST   2:13:03.5  
 38  55  1276520 KANAMARU Tomio  1979  JPN   2:13:08.4  
 39  58  3500407 MODIN Jesper  1988  SWE   2:13:21.5  
 40  19  1223849 CHECCHI Valerio  1980  ITA   2:14:00.4  
 41  48  1291458 NARUSK Priit  1977  EST   2:14:34.2  
 42  36  3420160 EILIFSEN Morten  1984  NOR   2:14:37.5  
 43  47  3420317 RENNEMO Kristian Tettli  1984  NOR   2:14:49.4  
 44  16  1374975 ROTCHEV Vassili  1980  RUS   2:15:37.9  
 45  51  3420007 HORNTVEDT Kristian  1982  NOR   2:15:48.7  
 46  31  1322498 NOVIKOV Sergey  1980  RUS   2:18:40.2  
 47  42  1297957 MORIGGL Thomas  1981  ITA   2:19:12.6  
 48  38  1108225 BURGERMEISTER Reto  1975  SUI   2:19:42.8  
 49  57  1282243 ROYCROFT Dan  1978  CAN   2:20:32.5  
 50  59  3510067 LECCARDI Valerio  1984  SUI   2:21:54.6  
Did not finish
   60  3040011 SIM Ben  1985  AUS     
   54  3420605 ROETHE Sjur  1988  NOR     
   53  1310470 KRECZMER Maciej  1981  POL     
   44  3420084 POST Arne  1983  NOR     
   39  3480533 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  1985  RUS     
   26  1106867 BAJCICAK Martin  1976  SVK     
   22  3180054 NOUSIAINEN Ville  1983  FIN     
   20  1175155 MAGAL Jiri  1977  CZE     
   12  1248293 SOEDERGREN Anders  1977  SWE     
   3  1221327 TEICHMANN Axel  1979  GER     


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +