Vestlandske Skistemna 2009



                                            Resultatliste                                       
Vestlandske Skistemna 2009                                                                                      14.03.2009
                Plass        Navn            Klubb    Distrikt            Tid                Etter               
    J 8 år 1,0km fri                                                                               
                        Sara Flatlandsmo            Bjørgum IL    0                        08:26                   

                        Hild Gjelland Lid            Vargar IL    0                        08:42                   
                        Nora Eikefjord            Voss IL    0                        07:25                   
                        Ingeborg Sleen Herheim            Eldar IL    0                        06:30                   
                        Guro Marie Klette            Viljar, IL    0                        07:39                   
                        Heidi Kolve            Bjørgum IL    0                        08:21                   
                        Vilde Lunde Aalvik            Kvam Langrenn- og     0                        07:22                   
                        Maria Hydle            Viljar, IL    0                        08:44                   
                        Ingvild Lilletveit Kvåle            Kvam Langrenn- og     0                        09:24                   
                        Isa Nyborg            Ørnar IL    0                        06:13                   
                        Mari Vaksdal            Bjørgum IL    0                        06:38                   
                        Ina Mørkve            Ørnar IL    0                        07:05
                        Ragna Kolve            Bjørgum IL    0                        06:18
        Antall                    13    Påmeldte:  13                Startende: 13               
    G 8 år 1,0km fri                                                           
                        Hermann Brunborg            Fana IL    0                        05:37

                        Ludvik Skattum            Ørnar IL    0                        05:12
                        Brede Flatabø            Vargar IL    0                        05:58
                        Magnar Lussand Selheim            Viljar, IL    0                        06:54
                        Otto Femsteinevik            Hålandsdal IL    0                        05:14
                        Stian Mikal Nordvik            Samnanger IL    0                        05:13
                        Magnus Børve            Korlevoll, IL    0                        08:40
                        Elling Sundve Olde            Vargar IL    0                        05:41
                        Eskil Tveiten            Viljar, IL    0                        09:53
                        Morten Aalvik Kvåle            Kvam Langrenn- og     0                        06:55
                        Håkon Bru Reigstad            Osterøy IL    0                        05:01
        Antall                    11    Påmeldte:  11                Startende: 11               
    J 9 år 1,0km fri                                                           
                        Ingebjørg Stueland            Voss IL    0                        06:12

                        Margit Langballe            Ulvik IL    0                        05:05
                        Ingeborg Gjelland Lid            Vargar IL    0                        05:37
                        Rikke Hultgren Sjøstrøm            Fana IL    0                        06:12
                        Solveig Halldorsson            Korlevoll, IL    0                        05:41
                        Nora Solberg            Voss IL    0                        06:05
                        Lisa Barmen Stein            Fana IL    0                        05:47
                        Camilla Lunde Aalvik            Kvam Langrenn- og     0                        06:18
                        Ingeborg Rekve            Ørnar IL    0                        06:35
        Antall                    9    Påmeldte:  9                Startende: 9               
    G 9 år 1,0km fri                                                           
                        Vebjørn Eide            Voss IL    0                        04:42

                        Ådne Tveiten            Viljar, IL    0                        06:07
                        Skage Giljarhus Storheim            Voss IL    0                        07:12
                        Johan Hjeltnes            Ulvik IL    0                        05:21
                        Stian Gjøstein            Viljar, IL    0                        05:23
                        Tøres Rullestad            Korlevoll, IL    0                        04:43
                        Olve Ure            Voss IL    0                        04:22
                        Sindre Hydle            Viljar, IL    0                        04:43
                        Kolås Andersen Sivert            Ulvik IL    0                        06:09
                        Bjørnar Torstad            Viljar, IL    0                        05:11
                        Sindre Skar            Samnanger IL    0                        05:16
                        August Hjeltnes            Ulvik IL    0                        04:24
        Antall                    12    Påmeldte:  13                Startende: 13               
    J 10 år 1,0km fri                                                           
                        Eli Yun Årestrup            Vik IL    0                        05:04

                        Hilde Fosse            Voss IL    0                        04:07
                        Sigrid Bru Reigstad            Osterøy IL    0                        05:08
                        Frida Svendal Aase            Viking, TIF    0                        04:56
                        Ingeborg Uglenes            Ulvik IL    0                        05:24
                        Ingeborg Rokne            Voss IL    0                        05:24
                        Nina Vestbøstad            Stord IL    0                        05:52
                        Christine Løkkebø Nysted            Voss IL    0                        07:01
                        Silje Marie Tveite            Eldar IL    0                        05:56
                        Margunn Helleland            Vik IL    0                        05:20
                        Andrine Øverland Hatling            Fana IL    0                        05:27
        Antall                    11    Påmeldte:  11                Startende: 11               
    G 10 år 1,0km fri                                                           
                        Erlend Lilletveit Kvåle            Kvam Langrenn- og     0                        04:34

                        Tore Akerlie            Voss IL    0                        04:34
                        Trym Selheim Rene            Viljar, IL    0                        05:16
                        Ivar Øydvin            Ulvik IL    0                        05:00
                        August Sandnes            Fana IL    0                        05:52       
                        Anders B. Mjelde            Osterøy IL    0                        05:13       
                        Emil Øydvin            Ulvik IL    0                        05:12       
                        Magnus Austgulen Hestnes            Osterøy IL    0                        05:12       
        Antall                    8    Påmeldte:  8                Startende: 8                       
    J 11 år 2,0km fri                                                                   
            1            Tuva Bull Hjeltnes            Ulvik IL    0                        06:48       

            2            Silje Fosse            Voss IL    0                        07:02        00:14
            3            Synne Flatabø Joakimsen            Jondal IL    0                        07:07        00:19
            4            Guro Øvsthus            Ørnar IL    0                        07:13        00:25
            5            Mari Børve            Korlevoll, IL    0                        07:37        00:49
            6            Tora Langballe            Ulvik IL    0                        07:41        00:53
            7            Sarah Instanes            Fana IL    0                        07:58        01:10
            8            Sofie Barmen Stein            Fana IL    0                        08:56        02:08
        Antall                    8    Påmeldte:  8                Startende: 8                       
    G 11 år 2,0km fri                                                                   
            1            Bjørnar Sæten            Ørnar IL    0                        05:47       

            2            Tobias Nyborg            Ørnar IL    0                        06:19        00:32
            3            Trym Helge Carlsen            Fana IL    0                        06:26        00:39
            4            Knut Lussand Selheim            Viljar, IL    0                        06:40        00:53
            5            Brynjar Flatabø            Vargar IL    0                        07:04        01:17
            6            Nils Gjelland            Vargar IL    0                        07:44        01:57
            7            Aleksander Kalsaas            Granvin IL    0                        07:57        02:10
            8            Jakob R Hatland            Granvin IL    0                        07:59        02:12
            9            Heine Hydle            Viljar, IL    0                        08:15        02:28
            10            Nils Arne Botnen            Voss IL    0                        10:09        04:22
        Antall                    10    Påmeldte:  11                Startende: 11                       
    J 12 år 2,0km fri                                                                   
            1            Anna Lussand Selheim            Viljar, IL    0                        06:00       

            2            Åshild Eikemo            Røldal IL    0                        06:13        00:13
            3            Mona Songve            Vargar IL    0                        06:25        00:25
            4            Mathilde Bryn Eikefjord            Voss IL    0                        06:34        00:34
            5            Stine Øydvind            Granvin IL    0                        06:36        00:36
            6            Thea Johanne Slethaug            Fana IL    0                        06:38        00:38
            7            Elise Kvåle            Røldal IL    0                        06:44        00:44
            8            Rakel Dolve Stalheim            Ørnar IL    0                        06:49        00:49
            9            Marte Mykkeltvedt            Viljar, IL    0                        06:55        00:55
            10            Synneva Sausjord            Eldar IL    0                        07:06        01:06
            11            Ingrid Tysseland            Samnanger IL    0                        07:17        01:17
            12            Hanna Finne            Korlevoll, IL    0                        07:26        01:26
            12            Kristina Rekve            Ørnar IL    0                        07:26        01:26
            14            Anna Svendal Aase            Viking, TIF    0                        07:46        01:46
            15            Silje-Margrete Fjørtoft            Jondal IL    0                        09:26        03:26
            16            Cecilie S Johansson            Korlevoll, IL    0                        10:23        04:23
        Antall                    16    Påmeldte:  17                Startende: 17                       
    G 12 år 2,0km fri                                                                   
            1            Martin Tysseland            Samnanger IL    0                        05:26       

            2            Magnus Haugo            Voss IL    0                        05:43        00:17
            3            Bjarte Eide            Voss IL    0                        05:49        00:23
            4            Eirik Mørkve            Ørnar IL    0                        05:52        00:26
            5            Øystein Halldorsson            Korlevoll, IL    0                        05:56        00:30
            6            Hans Inge Klette            Viljar, IL    0                        06:07        00:41
            7            Sjur Tveito            Voss IL    0                        06:08        00:42
            8            Andreas Rokne            Voss IL    0                        06:18        00:52
            9            Ørjan Torstad            Viljar, IL    0                        06:21        00:55
            10            Fredrik Øverland Hatling            Fana IL    0                        06:29        01:03
            11            Håkon Heimlid            Ulvik IL    0                        06:54        01:28
            11            Henrik Austgulen Hestnes            Osterøy IL    0                        06:54        01:28
            13            Simon Vestbøstad            Stord IL    0                        07:02        01:36
            14            Ivar Trå            Granvin IL    0                        07:16        01:50
            15            Daniel Røynstrand Hatland            Granvin IL    0                        07:32        02:06
            16            Bjørnar Almeland            Fana IL    0                        07:38        02:12
        Antall                    16    Påmeldte:  16                Startende: 16                       
    J 13 år 3,0km fri                                                                   
            1            Ingvild Tokheim            Korlevoll, IL    0                        09:13       

            2            Birgit Lilletveit Kvåle            Kvam Langrenn- og     0                        09:37        00:24
            3            Martine Aalvik Kvåle            Kvam Langrenn- og     0                        09:57        00:44
            4            Henriette Kolås Andersen            Ulvik IL    0                        10:30        01:17
            5            Guro Uglenes            Ulvik IL    0                        10:36        01:23
            6            Unni Geitle Nesthus            Vargar IL    0                        11:01        01:48
            7            Marta Lindvik            Ulvik IL    0                        11:48        02:35
            8            Anette Øydvin            Ulvik IL    0                        14:16        05:03
        Antall                    8    Påmeldte:  8                Startende: 8                       
    G 13 år 3,0km fri                                                                   
            1            Sigurd Braathen Reigstad            Osterøy IL    0                        08:19       

            2            Marius Bull Hjeltnes            Ulvik IL    0                        08:28        00:09
            3            Anton Sæten            Ørnar IL    0                        08:44        00:25
            4            Ole Rullestad            Korlevoll, IL    0                        08:48        00:29
            5            Arild Fosse            Voss IL    0                        09:08        00:49
            6            Sindre Hirth            Ørnar IL    0                        09:28        01:09
            7            Eirik Tvilde            Voss IL    0                        09:30        01:11
            8            Espen Nes            Fana IL    0                        10:05        01:46
            9            Torjus Mjelde Akselberg            Voss IL    0                        11:17        02:58
            10            Erlend Skar            Samnanger IL    0                        13:49        05:30
        Antall                    10    Påmeldte:  10                Startende: 10                       
    J 14 år 3,0km fri                                                                   
            1            Ragnhild Femsteinevik            Hålandsdal IL    0                        08:18       

            2            Ingvild Berlandstveit            Hålandsdal IL    0                        08:36        00:18
            3            Synnøve R. Hatland            Granvin IL    0                        09:42        01:24
            4            Nora Øydvin            Ulvik IL    0                        09:45        01:27
            5            Andrea Djønne            Granvin IL    0                        09:57        01:39
            6            Helene Lunde Aalvik            Kvam Langrenn- og     0                        10:14        01:56
            7            Elisabeth Olsen Bjørsmo            Granvin IL    0                        10:18        02:00
            8            Jori Gjelland Lid            Vargar IL    0                        11:22        03:04
        Antall                    8    Påmeldte:  8                Startende: 8                       
    G 14 år 3,0km fri                                                                   
            1            Kyrre Gildestad            Hålandsdal IL    0                        07:49       

            2            Gunnar Hjeltnes            Ulvik IL    0                        08:09        00:20
            3            Jostein Thygesen            Korlevoll, IL    0                        08:27        00:38
            4            Kevin Bolstad            Samnanger IL    0                        08:28        00:39
            5            Øyvind B. Mjelde            Osterøy IL    0                        08:32        00:43
            6            Torstein Dagestad            Bulken IL    0                        08:50        01:01
            7            Fredrik Kalsaas            Granvin IL    0                        09:12        01:23
            8            Vegard Torstad            Viljar, IL    0                        10:36        02:47
        Antall                    8    Påmeldte:  8                Startende: 8                       
    J 15 år 5,0km fri                                                                   
            1            Solveig Torsvik            Kvam Langrenn- og     0                        15:06       

            2            Signe Lussand Selheim            Viljar, IL    0                        16:02        00:56
            3            Elise Aalvik Kvåle            Kvam Langrenn- og     0                        16:19        01:13
        Antall                    3    Påmeldte:  3                Startende: 3                       
    G 15 år 5,0km fri                                                                   
            1            Olav Haugo            Voss IL    0                        13:38       

            2            Eystein Kristvik Bye            Fana IL    0                        14:04        00:26
            3            Magnus Bru Reigstad            Osterøy IL    0                        14:20        00:42
            4            Lars Andre Møen            Voss IL    0                        14:28        00:50
            5            Lars Tveito            Voss IL    0                        14:45        01:07
            6            Erling Uglenes            Ulvik IL    0                        15:03        01:25
            7            Espen Bolstad            Bulken IL    0                        15:55        02:17
            8            Gard Flatabø Joakimsen            Jondal IL    0                        16:09        02:31
            9            Asbjørn Rafdal            Stord IL    0                        16:19        02:41
        Antall                    9    Påmeldte:  9                Startende: 9                       
    J 16 år 5,0km fri                                                                   
            1            Hilde Fenne            Voss IL    0                        14:03       

        Antall                    1    Påmeldte:  1                Startende: 1                       
    G 16 år 5,0km fri                                                                   
            1            Marius Heggøy            Viking, TIF    0                        13:26       

            2            Martin Finne            Korlevoll, IL    0                        14:00        00:34
            3            Ola Braathen Reigstad            Osterøy IL    0                        14:10        00:44
            4            Knut Gjelland Lid            Vargar IL    0                        14:17        00:51
            5            Henrik Mjelde Foss            Samnanger IL    0                        14:50        01:24
        Antall                    5    Påmeldte:  5                Startende: 5                       
    K 17 år 7,5 km fri                                                                   
            1            Randi Tveito            Voss IL    0                        19:39       

            2            Ina Hesjedal Lunde            Voss IL    0                        20:54        01:15
            3            Ingrid Fjose            Voss IL    0                        22:13        02:34
        Antall                    3    Påmeldte:  3                Startende: 3                       
    K 18 år 7,5 km fri                                                                   
            1            Eirin Skjoldli            Bulken IL    0                        18:49       

        Antall                    1    Påmeldte:  1                Startende: 1                       
    K 19/20 år 7,5 km fri                                                                   
            1            Guro Tveito            Voss IL    0                        19:00       

            2            Maria Fjose            Voss IL    0                        22:50        03:50
        Antall                    2    Påmeldte:  2                Startende: 2                       
    M 17 år 10km fri                                                                   
            1            Emil Hosøy            Osterøy IL    0                        20:45       

            2            Eirik Mjelde            Osterøy IL    0                        21:46        01:01
            3            Nikolai Hanevik            Bulken IL    0                        24:14        03:29
        Antall                    3    Påmeldte:  3                Startende: 3                       
    M 18 år 10km fri                                                                   
            1            Nils Magnus Bøen Grave            Korlevoll, IL    0                        19:21       

            2            Einar Flaktveit Moxnes            Viking, TIF    0                        21:07        01:46
        Antall                    2    Påmeldte:  2                Startende: 2                       
    M 19/20 år 10km fri                                                                   
            1            Torgeir Skare Thygesen            Korlevoll, IL    0                        18:42       

            2            Erlend Drivenes            Kvam Langrenn- og     0                        21:41        02:59
            3            Marius Prestegård            Voss IL    0                        22:07        03:25
        Antall                    3    Påmeldte:  3                Startende: 3                       
    Menn senior 10km fri                                                                   
            1            Kristen Skjeldal            Bulken IL    0                        18:22           

            2            Lars Fosse            Voss Skiskyttarlag    0                        22:26        04:04   
            3            Sverre Slethaug            Fana IL    0                        23:36        05:14   
            4            John Fredrik Hatling            Fana IL    0                        24:18        05:56   
            5            Børt Helge Carlsen            Fana IL    0                        24:40        06:18   
        Antall                    5    Påmeldte:  5                Startende: 5                           
    eTiming - www.emit.no                                        14.03.2009 14:33:43                                Side:1
 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +