Resultater Svalbard Skimaraton 2007



SVALBARD SKIMARATON 2007
MENN KLASSE 21 - 30 :
1 Hoff Erlend Kilkameratene, IF 2.00.54
2 Pedersen Audun D. Medkila SL 2.06.01
3 Johansen Rune Morten Tromsø skiklubb langrenn 2.10.07
4 Eriksen Gunnar A. Lufttransport 2.38.58
5 Horpestad Trond Olaf Gjestad IL 2.51.44
6 Hov Ulsaker Sondre Team DnBNOR Buttkickers 2.57.04
7 Aamodt Tor Inge Imås IL 3.01.03
8 Aamodt Anders Imås IL 3.06.24
9 Ulvshus Hallstein Imås IL 3.38.37
MENN KLASSE 31 - 40 :
1 Åserud Patrick Hasle/Løren 2.09.59
2 Synnestvedt Jørgen Åsen IL 2.15.30
3 Hansen Max Bern ingen 2.19.54
4 Stenbrenden Anders Søreng Skiklubb 2.25.36
5 Jægtvik Stian Skrim, IL 2.43.18
6 Nordli Eirik Frikransen 2.47.09
7 Kirsipuu Avo Estonian Worldloppet Club 2.47.34
8 Oldernes Olav Korgen IL 2.52.47
9 Hoem Tore Magne Spitsbergen Travel 3.07.36
10 Malling Morten Matano IL 3.12.23
11 Malling Anders Matano IL 3.12.34
12 Elven Nils R Team DnBNOR Buttkickers 3.12.53
13 Fleischer Martin Matano IL 3.14.14
14 Meedom Henrik Wolf Matano IL 3.14.15
15 Hanssen Roy Are Svalbard Turn 3.20.16
16 Hylander Thomas Tockarps IK 3.25.38
17 Just Alar Estonian Worldloppet Club 3.29.33
18 Nerhus Sigurd Daniel Breimsbygda IL 3.31.32
19 Thesen Sveinung Lystrup Svalbard Turn 3.37.47
20 Dibben Chris Fife Athletic Club 3.55.18
21 Gudding Håkon Telenor BIL 4.01.08
MENN KLASSE 41 - 50 :
1 Rødli Bright Melbo IL 2.13.12
2 Novotny Jiri Czech 2.23.33
3 Fagerheim Roger Kvaløysletta Skilag 2.27.01
4 Hansen Frank Melbo IL 2.27.15
5 Solli Webjørn Drevja IL 2.35.13
6 Høgåsen Kolbjørn Lillehammer Skiklub 2.43.00
7 Kristiansen Kjetil Jutul IL 2.46.53
8 Larsson Lars Erik Norabygdens SK 2.56.25
3 Tøllefsen Eidar Ytre Andørja 2.59.50
9 Korhonen Hannu Ingen klubb 3.02.00
10 Andersen Kjell Einar Varteig IL 3.02.01
11 Seifert Jan Czech 3.02.25
12 Dybdahl Jørn Svalbard Hestesenter 3.03.48
13 Nilsen Øystein Sportsklubben RYE 3.05.01
14 Løkkebø Arne Svalbard Turn 3.08.24
15 Schjetne Odd Harald Ingen klubb 3.10.32
16 Boberg Bengt Sundbergs IK 3.19.38
17 Zemler Vaclav Czech 3.25.18
18 Wiig Steinar Jutul IL 3.32.42
19 Mølsted Gjermund ingen 3.59.06
20 Vohnout Miroslav Czech 4.48.39
21 Kvernmo Kurt Jan Salangen IF BRUTT
MENN KLASSE 51 - 60 :
1 Stiberg Tore Bjerkvik IF 2.33.08
2 Aamodt Helge Imås IL 2.41.14
3 Bakkehaug Jon Arne Øvre Salangen 2.45.25
4 Gudding Ottar Lierne Ski 2.45.33
5 Olaussen Kenneth Ålen IL 2.48.55
6 Bûcht Berton Manndalen IL 2.53.40
7 Johansen Arvid Øksfjord IL 2.54.03
8 Lichtenegger Franz team sport lichtenegger 3.06.57
9 Richards Christopher London Region Nordic Ski Club 3.26.48
10 Jensen Sigmund DNB Nor 3.27.19
11 Levin Klas IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA 3.29.00
12 Østgård Rune Bardufoss og Omegn IF 3.30.47
13 Hindrum Reidar Bedriftsidrettslaget (BIL) Natura 3.37.48
14 Lien John Geilo IL 3.47.54
15 Larsson Nils Gunnar Norabygdens SK 3.48.17
16 Steinskog Arvid Nanset if 3.55.39
17 Mandal Jonny Mandalen IL 4.09.55
18 Olsen Trond B. Media Direct 4.15.28
19 Storsten Per-Olof Svenskt Näringslivs IF 4.22.33
20 Løvås Finn Media Direct BRUTT
MENN KLASSE 61 - 70 :
1 Finnseth Finn Sørreisa IL 2.58.01
2 Sandvik Einar Snøgg IL 3.16.40
3 Jussheikki Eero Haparanda Sverige 3.20.57
4 Larsen Jan Otto 3.30.49
5 Rishøy Aage Sarpsborg O-lag 3.38.30
6 Thorstensen Jan E. IF Drafn 4.01.14
KVINNER KLASSE 21 - 30 :
1 Åsheim Agneta Tromsø Skilubb 2.23.39
2 Aas Sigrid Tverrelvdalen IL 2.24.06
3 Jensen Lena Kilkameratene, IF 2.27.12
4 Persson Irina Mariell Lierne Ski 3.07.27
5 Aarskog Karine Nigar Svalbard Turn 3.48.31
6 Langemyr Ingri Runar,IL 3.48.48
KVINNER KLASSE 31 - 40 :
1 Torgersen Helene Svalbard Turn 3.35.52
2 Karoliussen Nina Sakte men sikkert! 4.05.12
3 Fossland Berit sjøgata 4.05.15
KVINNER KLASSE 41 - 50 :
1 Synnevåg Marit C Sportsklubben RYE 2.49.55
2 Masterdalshei Hilde Sofie Bossmo & Ytteren IL 2.58.57
4 Hole Berit DNB Nor 3.09.01
5 Øberg Mette RBIL 3.20.14
6 Didriksen Nina ingen 3.58.18
KVINNER KLASSE 51 - 60 :
1 Larson Kerstin Norabygdens SK 3.48.17
2 Graff-Iversen Sidsel Fossum IF 3.48.59
3 Strømseng Anne Beck Bardu IL 3.56.55
4 Mustvedt Heidi Gjerpen IF 4.09.54
KVINNER KLASSE 61 - 70 :
1 Jordan Jorunn IF Drafn 3.10.38
2 Krogvig Ragnhild Skimt 4.16.02



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +