Resultater Rensfjellrennet 2009



K17-18
1  101  Moen  Maiken  Selbu IL  4:29:41,2  
2  100  Landrø  Randi  Skaun IL  4:31:02,9  
K21-25
1  102  Breivik  Torunn  Malvik I.l  4:16:33,4  0
2  234  Aune  Lise Marita  Leinstrand I.l.  4:22:55,9  0
3  103  Brøndbo  Inga Aftret  Løkken I.f.  5:32:56,6  1
K26-30
1  237  Ulkestad  Gunn-Elisabeth  Strindheim IL  4:07:00,8  1
2  106  Lillebudal -Næve  Stine  I.l Leik  4:34:26,5  1
3  111  Vullum  Grete  Jonsvatnet IL  4:35:59,4  8
4  109  Solem  Kjersti  Eget  5:13:40,1  2
5  107  Løvsletten  Ingunn  Egen  5:29:21,7  0
6  104  Dahl  Sigrid Kaarstd  Egen  5:42:02,6  0
7  105  Hansen  Hilde  Egen  5:56:59,8  0
8  110  Uthus  Elsa Jorid  Eget  6:04:14,5  1
9  108  Pfuhl  Gerit  Ntnui  6:06:00,7  1
K31-35
1  112  Brinchmann-Prosser  Camilla  Strindheim IL  4:11:18,0  
2  119  Nerigård  Anne Elisabeth  Awilhelmsen  4:11:28,5  
3  123  Værnes  Randi  Orkdal IL  4:41:39,9  1
4  113  Hansen Guldberg  Anne  Eget  5:25:02,2  2
5  115  Hoem  Marit Ingunn  Selbu IL  5:28:20,0  1
6  229  Dahl  Heidi  Ingen  5:28:57,0  0
7  116  Langland  Maria  Flå IL  5:36:51,9  
8  120  Rudolfsen  Tone  Egen  6:00:32,7  
9  114  Hanssen  Astrid  Asplan Viak  6:03:20,9  
10  122  Stokkan  Kirsti  Ingen  6:03:47,4  
K36-40
1  235  Selnes  Line  Byåsen IL  3:48:06,1  4
2  127  Dyrdal  Gunn Heidi  Selbu IL  4:08:51,8  6
3  130  Grostad  Britt Monika  Skaun i.l  4:22:06,2  2
4  132  Johnsen  Hilde  Melhus I L  4:23:19,2  1
5  140  Storrø  Kari Elise  Rognes Il  4:27:44,0  5
6  233  Einangshaug  Vigdis  Frosta IL  4:37:26,1  1
7  135  Nyrnes  Siri Ann  Bakglatt  4:45:20,9  0
8  125  Bruvoll  Åse Undlien  Melhus I L  4:51:45,6  1
9  137  Røhme  Kjerstina     5:04:32,6  1
10  236  Olsen  Anne Grete  Vestbyen IL  5:10:36,0  4
11  133  Kosberg  Kjerstin Digre  Singsås IL  5:11:41,3  2
12  136  Olsen  May Doris  Hovin IL  5:21:16,3  5
13  139  Snøan  Marianne  Gimse IL  5:31:11,2  1
14  134  Lenes  Gerd Jorun  Budal IL  6:06:32,6  4
15  138  Småvik  May Lill  Stadsbygd I L  6:09:21,5  
16  141  Wang  Turid Lyngen  Sokna IL  6:10:20,2  
17  126  Børseth  Haldis  Sokna IL  6:10:20,5  
18  232  Viberg-Dahl  Gro Hege  Tema Chicks/Tast  6:25:12,9  0
19  128  Flønes  Guri  Byåsen IL  6:27:01,2  
0  129  Furberg  Hanne Kvikne  Statoilhydro BIL  6:48:29,0  
0  131  Holmvassdal  Gøril  Statoilhydro BIL  6:48:29,0  
0  124  brodal  Eva  Flå IL  6:50:34,1  2
K41-45
1  162  Midttømme  Kirsti  Byåsen IL  3:52:05,5  13
2  176  Viken  Birgit  Strindheim IL  4:13:01,8  13
3  169  Romundstad  Ann Jori  Bil Natura  4:14:38,8  7
4  149  Engan  Trulte Marie  Melhus IL ski  4:20:33,5  14
5  157  Hofsmo  Kjersti  Selbu IL  4:34:12,6  8
6  144  Bjørgen  Mette  Stjørdals-Blink IL  4:40:10,7  3
7  164  Myklebust  Norunn Sæther  Bil Natura  4:40:25,0  3
8  173  Strømmen  Kathrine  Utleira IL  4:41:56,2  
9  147  Bøhle  Ella  Tvk  4:41:57,0  
10  168  Rolfsen  Anita  Jil Trondheim  4:44:02,4  1
11  142  Amundsen  Bente  Byåsen IL  4:46:59,9  4
12  167  Renli  Marie Tjelle  Strindheim  4:47:50,9  0
13  160  Langseth  Marita  Sparebank SMN  4:51:17,3  0
14  177  Woodhouse  Astrid  Vikvarvet IL  5:02:44,9  10
15  151  Flønes  Tone Aarsatein  st.olavs hospital  5:06:19,0  
16  174  Stubsjøen  Anne Kari  I.l.leik  5:07:28,0  3
17  152  Gjersvold  Ingrid  Ålen  5:07:38,0  2
18  143  Bardal  Kjersti  Sjetne IL  5:20:46,6  2
19  145  Bredesen  Oddveig  Sør-trøndelag Fylkeskommune  5:23:29,7  1
20  158  Horven  Grete  Tydal IL  5:34:08,7  5
21  161  Lunne  Kjersti  St. Olav BIL  5:37:03,5  
22  156  Gullaksen  Inger Broen  Heimdal Ski  5:50:37,9  3
23  146  Bygland  Hilde Merete  Strindheim  5:54:04,0  0
24  150  Falle  Mona  Steinan Trim og Slit  5:54:04,8  2
25  155  Grendstad  Kristin  Græsli IL  5:55:40,7  0
26  153  Gjersvold  Reidun Marit  Lundamo Idrettslag  5:58:04,0  9
27  170  Rønning  Jorunn  Støren Sportsklubb  6:00:57,9  2
28  172  Stensland  Kristin  Støren Sportsklubb  6:01:23,7  1
29  159  Johansen  Astrid  St. Olavs Hospital BIL  6:03:09,9  
30  163  Moen  Siri  Reinertsen B.I.L  6:03:10,0  0
31  154  Graabak  Grethe Nyland  Melhus  6:07:33,0  
32  166  Parow  Mona  Egen  6:10:16,3  1
33  148  Børve  Ingrid Due  Byåsen vg  6:17:08,5  
34  175  Time  Berit  Freidig Orientering  6:19:42,8  1
0  165  Norderhus  Ragnhild  Steinan United Tindegruppa  6:54:41,0  2
K46-50
1  202  Vestermo  Berit  Hovin IL  3:46:31,3  11
2  184  Fagervold  Oddveig Dybdahl  Selbu IL  4:23:27,6  5
3  182  Bjerkenås  Sissel  Budal IL  4:30:47,8  10
4  186  Fløttum  Grete     4:34:53,2  3
5  192  Killi  Unni  Selbu IL  4:36:11,2  2
6  183  Enge  Siri  St. Olavs Hospital  4:43:43,2  3
7  194  Løkken  Olga  Rognes I.l.  4:47:40,1  6
8  199  Tiller  Sigrid  Skaun IL  5:06:14,0  9
9  198  Sæthre  Elisabeth  Bil Natura  5:11:50,9  1
10  189  Fredriksen  Gunn  Melhus Il  5:12:54,6  9
11  195  Melkild  Anne  St. Olavs Hospital  5:13:28,3  1
12  178  Aftret  Monika  Selbu IL  5:21:38,3  12
13  196  Ruud  Bodil  Strindheim  5:33:51,6  2
14  188  Fossum  Bente Jorid  Vikvarvet IL  5:45:01,7  3
15  203  Wanvik  Gunn Marit  Selbu  5:59:12,6  5
16  187  Fornes  Mette G.  Kvt  6:01:18,6  4
17  197  Slåen  Borghild  Egen  6:01:23,1  2
18  185  Fanum  Anne Volden  Malvik I.l.  6:02:04,0  11
19  201  Ulset  Ann-Sissel  NOTEAM  6:21:58,6  
20  181  Berg  Grete Trondsetås  Trønder-Lyn  6:30:29,4  1
21  193  Lyngstad Larsen  Marianne  Støren Sportsklubb  6:35:32,7  6
K51-55
1  230  Gederaas  Odrun  Ranheim Skiklubb  4:50:42,5  11
2  231  Kvakland  Ingrid  Hist  4:51:41,6  1
3  205  Alvestad  Oddveig  St. Olavs Hospital  5:01:12,7  8
4  204  Aftret  Liv Else  Løkken Il  5:02:21,7  27
5  209  Galaaen  Karin  Selbu IL  5:02:22,8  25
6  212  Lenvik  May Hugdal  Støren Sportsklubb  5:36:21,4  9
7  213  Løbersli  Else  Bil Natura  5:37:40,1  3
8  207  Eidsmo  Gunn Tove Stai  Melhus Il  5:46:57,2  7
9  208  Fornes  Gunn  Stjørdals-Blink IL  5:49:29,5  9
10  214  Reitan  Anne  Flå IL  5:59:25,0  6
11  211  Kjøsnes  Anita  Vikvarvet Il  6:20:19,0  12
0  206  Berg  Gunn Mari Krogstad  Leik - il  6:47:25,2  
0  215  Slåen  Jorid  Lundamo  6:49:57,0  1
K56-60
1  222  Sæther  Aud  Tr Heim Kommune  4:53:28,8  9
2  217  Jovall  Aud  Furnes Skiløperforening  5:05:10,8  2
3  219  Ramstad  Tone  Byåsen IL  5:38:10,7  0
4  220  Rehaug  Torill  Orkanger If  5:39:08,1  10
5  221  Solem  Johanne  Støren Sportsklubb  6:11:51,2  10
6  223  Wester  Rie  Eget  6:19:04,3  3
0  216  Holte  Jorun Gråbak  Flå IL  6:47:04,5  3
K61-65
1  224  Isaksen  Christina  St. Olavs Hospital  5:31:39,7  19
2  225  Waack  Mali Kulseth  Flatås IL  6:25:49,0  28
K66-70
1  226  Bergsmyr  Arna  sør trøndelag fylkeskommune  5:14:06,9  15
0  228  Porsanger  Margit  svorkmo/noi  7:02:13,4  19
0  227  Lodgaard  Bjørg  Rognes Il  7:14:08,4  1
Rensfjellrennet 28.03.2009.Resultatliste Menn
M17-18
1  1004  Skogstad  Per Harald  Lundamo I.l  3:35:35,3  0
2  1001  Haugen  Gaute Solem  Selbu IL  3:40:32,6  
3  1007  Wiig  Magnus  Støren Sportsklubb  3:47:52,2  
4  1000  Dyrdal  Torkjell  Selbu IL  3:50:23,0  
5  1002  Lefdal  Martin Fremo  Byåsen IL  3:59:02,3  1
6  1003  Nilsen  Stian Eid  Trønder-Lyn  4:15:53,9  
7  1005  Spets  Erlend Stendahl  Melhus IL ski  5:21:03,3  
M19-20
1  1016  Skogstad  Ole Hartvik  Lundamo I.l  3:14:41,0  2
2  1012  Horg  Svend Erik  Lundamo I.l  3:21:40,5  2
3  1013  Jakobsen  Magnus Aarlott  Strindheim IL Ski  3:36:44,4  
4  1015  Ramstad  Lars  Strindheim Ski  3:48:05,6  0
5  1017  Stensland  Morten  Støren Sportsklubb  3:51:31,9  2
6  1014  Krognes  Runar  Il Leik  3:52:57,2  1
7  1011  Hagen  Lars Kristian  Strindheim I.l - Ski  3:53:03,9  3
8  1009  Bremvåg  Christoffer  Il Leik  3:53:16,1  3
9  1871  Kvakland  Jostein  Wing  3:57:22,8  1
M21-25
1  1026  Eide  Ole Ivar Stakvik  NTNUI-langrenn  3:11:46,0  0
2  1028  Fiskvik  Anders  Tynset IF  3:12:17,0  1
3  1888  Hilmo  Jo Vegard  Tydal IL  3:14:00,0  0
4  1036  Horg  Bjørn  Lundamo Idrettslag  3:20:35,3  4
5  1023  Brekke  Einar Raknes  NTNUI-langrenn  3:22:23,6  1
6  1034  Haugerø  Kai Rune  Flatås  3:34:32,4  0
7  1852  Krogsveen  Tore  Henning Skilag  3:37:15,0  1
8  1058  Solheim  Lars  Støren Sportsklubb  3:42:44,0  7
9  1047  Landrø  Johan  Skaun IL  3:44:47,1  6
10  1051  Overå  Christian  Flatås IL  3:52:32,3  1
11  1867  Voie  Per Erlend  NTNUI-langrenn  3:56:47,1  0
12  1037  Hval  Mats Nåvik  Flatås IL  4:03:06,7  1
13  1033  Hanssen  Aleksander Sørvik  Ntnui  4:14:07,2  0
14  1041  Jæger  Jens  Ntnui  4:20:59,1  2
15  1054  Rundhaug  Nils Petter  RYPE  4:33:13,8  
16  1055  Rødde  Ivar  PWC BIL  4:34:10,6  
17  1038  Høiseth  Øivind  Egen  4:37:45,1  0
18  1040  Jensås  Tore Østgård  Ntnui  4:39:20,1  3
19  1027  Einan  Andreas  Lånke I.l.  4:39:52,1  
20  1020  Bjerkenås  Sølve  NOTEAM  4:46:42,7  
21  1045  Kjøsnes  Vegard  Ntnui  4:52:44,9  4
22  1049  Larsen  Øyvind Utne  Egen  4:53:04,4  0
23  1044  Karlsen  Øyvind  RYPE  4:56:43,7  
24  1029  Folde  David  Heimdal IL  5:02:39,1  
25  1063  Østerås  Karsten  Ntnui  5:06:07,0  1
26  1025  Dahlseng  Magnus Odin  Ntnui  5:09:09,0  
27  1046  Kråkenes  Torgeir  RYPE  5:21:10,8  
28  1062  Winsnes  Steinar  Singsås IL  5:31:42,3  
29  1031  Haave  Ola Aftret  Ntnu  5:34:37,4  
30  1050  Larsen  Thomas  Støren Sportsklubb  5:35:53,7  2
31  1035  Hegseth  Hans Martin  Singsås  5:40:05,2  
32  1018  Bergersen  Magnus Torvik  RYPE  6:22:26,6  
33  1042  Jørgensen  Lars-Otto  RYPE  6:24:13,7  
34  1059  Svinvik  Hallvard Voktor  RYPE  6:29:42,2  
35  1019  Bergshaven  Bernt Johan  RYPE  6:30:16,0  
0  1032  Hagen  Simon Alexander  RYPE  7:07:10,0  
0  1022  Brattheim  Erik Alberto  RYPE  7:13:29,8  
M26-30
1  1103  Muller  Rune  Tynset IF  3:04:43,0  2
2  1102  Mikkelborg  Andreas  Ntnui  3:27:33,8  1
3  1075  Eggen  Ola A.  Ngu Bil  3:36:38,0  0
4  1083  Haugereid  Ove Antvord  NTNUI-langrenn  3:37:34,9  1
5  1853  Rydenfalk  Nils  Mercer  3:37:36,2  0
6  1071  Bjerkan  Tor  Trønder Energi  3:44:13,0  1
7  1107  Prosser  Dylan  Alaska  3:59:01,2  
8  1095  Kulseth  Jon Inge     4:01:15,0  1
9  1117  Waack  Tore Christian  Flatås I.l.  4:01:38,0  10
10  1072  Bjørgum  Eskild  Lånke Il  4:03:02,2  1
11  1078  Enlid  Vegar  Budal IL  4:05:22,8  
12  1093  Kant  Robert  Støren Sportsklubb  4:09:17,0  3
13  1087  Holthe  Rune  Flå I.L  4:12:04,1  3
14  1105  Næve  John Olav  I.l Leik  4:16:29,4  
15  1097  Langli  Olav  Selbustrand IL  4:21:32,1  3
16  1096  Kårtveit  Dag Ingmar  Hamarøy IL  4:30:35,0  0
17  1101  Midtflå  Nils Kåre  Forsvaret  4:31:39,6  
18  1082  Foss  Vegard  Leinstrand  4:33:10,9  7
19  1066  Andersen  Ole Christian  Munkholmen BK  4:33:52,9  0
20  1064  Almaas  Lars Inge  Selbustrand  4:34:36,5  1
21  1916  Stuevold  Martin F  Skanska Bil  4:40:34,3  1
22  1098  Lium  Tore  Heimdal IF  4:43:08,7  1
23  1094  Klemetsaune  Lars  Trollelg  4:51:36,7  2
24  1113  Skaaren  Ove  TAST  4:51:49,6  
25  1069  Berg  Thomas  Team Hansen  4:57:17,6  2
26  1104  Nikolaisen  Trond  Trollelg  4:58:32,6  3
27  1089  Idland  Fredrik  SmartMotor IL  4:58:47,8  1
28  1088  Hovin  Stein Erik  Hovin IL  5:00:19,6  
29  1099  Ludvigsen  Tomas  Tandberg BIL  5:02:47,4  
30  1091  Jenssen  Jørgen  Lånke Il  5:04:23,0  1
31  1067  Austreim  Kristian  Ingen  5:07:20,0  
32  1118  Wærnes  Arild  Orkanger IF  5:07:34,0  
33  1110  Salberg  Geir     5:09:35,0  1
34  1112  Senneset  Sverre  RYPE  5:12:27,0  
35  1109  Sagen  Vidar  Eget  5:12:38,3  1
36  1896  Bjerkli  Håvard  UKJENT  5:14:10,2  0
37  1859  Myrset  Magnus  Molde Atletklubb  5:21:08,3  0
38  1092  Juberg  Kristian  Ranheim  5:23:14,1  1
39  1084  Helgemo  Jørgen  Charlottenlund  5:23:14,7  0
40  1070  Bergstrøm  Bjarte  Ntnu BIL  5:23:50,1  2
41  1080  Evjemo  Olav  team intersport  5:30:08,7  1
42  1073  Breistrand  Kurt Jomar  Ørland Hovedflystasjon  5:34:27,5  
43  1076  Einan  Lars Johan  Lånke Il  5:34:50,7  
44  1077  Elvestad  Eirik  SmartMotor IL  5:40:15,5  
45  1074  Degirmenci  Naim  Ntnui  5:42:24,5  2
46  1079  Espeland  Kristian  Ntnui  5:42:24,7  
47  1086  Holck  Daniel  Egen  5:44:32,9  
48  1106  Petrov  Zhivko  Ntnu  5:45:45,6  
49  1114  Smith-Raaen  Christian  Jernbanens Idrettslag Trondhei  5:52:13,3  
50  1081  Evju  Svein Erik  Smartmotor Idrettslag  5:53:08,1  
51  1090  Jacobsen  Torbjørn  Egen  5:53:19,2  0
52  1862  Nystad  Ole Edvin  Statoilhydro BIL  6:03:00,5  0
53  1100  Melvik  Per Vidar  RYPE  6:30:45,8  
0  1108  Rasmussen  Per Christian Knøvl  RYPE  6:50:42,8  
M31-35
1  1147  Hansen  Håvard  Strindheim IL  3:07:29,0  5
2  1168  Martinsen  Runar  Sørli IL  3:21:18,1  2
3  1130  Brobakk  Odd Egil  Støren Sportsklubb  3:22:45,1  15
4  1146  Grøntvedt  Hans Ove  Eget  3:31:38,4  1
5  1166  LIAN  EIRIK  Ntnu Bil  3:41:59,3  
6  1172  Moen  Rune  Hommelvik IL  3:43:05,3  1
7  1177  Paulsen  Geir     3:43:07,9  11
8  1186  Siraas  Haldor Olav  vikvarvet i.l.  3:44:02,9  15
9  1160  Kulseth  Hans Morten  Selbu IL  3:46:14,8  11
10  1183  Sandvik  Trond  Adecco  3:47:45,8  1
11  1198  Tokle  Kristian  Orkla Ck  3:48:03,9  0
12  1133  Dalheim  Jahn  Flatås IL  3:55:02,9  
13  1140  Fløttum  Frode  Sokna IL  3:59:06,6  4
14  1171  Mo  Eirik  Sonowand BIL  4:08:58,2  14
15  1187  Skaare  Bjørn  Statoilhydro BIL  4:11:53,1  0
16  1213  Ørdal  Roar  Ranhei skiklubb  4:12:15,3  11
17  1153  Holberg  Geir Ivar  Flokken team oslo  4:16:32,1  1
18  1120  Aftret  Stig  Lånke Il  4:16:52,9  2
19  1170  Mjøsund  Stian  Flokken Team Trøndelag  4:20:14,8  3
20  1149  Haugen  Tomas  Malvik I.l  4:20:49,8  2
21  1157  Jensås  Stig  Støren Sportsklubb  4:22:18,0  4
22  1175  Opphaug  Ole Jørgen  Malvik  4:28:47,4  
23  1195  Syrsad  John Tore  Meldal Il  4:29:10,2  
24  1188  Smedseng  Ole-Martin  Fokus Bank  4:33:21,5  
25  1204  Viken  Espen Horgmo  Reinertsen B.I.L  4:34:41,6  
26  1180  Ryen  Øyvind  Reinertsen Bil  4:35:00,0  1
27  1167  Lyngstad  Lars Martin  Vetcogrey BIL  4:36:42,5  2
28  1179  Pettersen  Johan  Ntnui  4:37:17,6  2
29  1164  Larsen  Erik  MainTech  4:39:54,3  1
30  1184  Schunemann  Lars Erik  Ingen  4:40:59,1  5
31  1122  Basmo  Anders  Egen  4:41:08,6  
32  1200  Ulstad  Svein Olav  Rye Il  4:41:36,9  2
33  1202  Valli  Jo Kjetil  Selbu IL  4:45:35,3  
34  1138  Fjell  Hallvar  SSFHK  4:46:13,4  
35  1123  Berg  Halldor Felde  Vikvarvet  4:48:12,5  2
36  1181  Rønning  Bernt  Ntnui  4:51:38,8  2
37  1156  Jenssen  Ronny Thomas  KPMG  4:53:32,5  
38  1131  Brurok  Torgeir  Ingen  4:54:44,9  0
39  1176  Otterstad  Olav  Netcom Bil  4:56:37,3  1
40  1148  Hansen  Arnstein  SpareBank 1 SMN Regnskap  4:58:58,3  3
41  1173  Nypan  Ernst  Selbustrand IL  5:00:19,2  5
42  1189  Solberg  Eivind  Sokna IL  5:00:52,2  
43  1205  Vinjevoll  Ole-Petter  3T-treningsenter  5:00:56,5  
44  1162  Langnes  Mats  Reinertsen Bil  5:03:53,0  
45  1127  Blekken  Brage  Betna IL  5:04:10,0  3
46  1125  Bergh  Petter Andreas  Ntnu BIL  5:05:03,0  1
47  1158  Jonsson  Tomas  Pro Teknologi IL  5:05:53,0  1
48  1134  Eggen  Nils Andreas  Reinertsen Bil  5:07:40,0  2
49  1860  Viken  Terje Opheim  Hakki Hælinen afters  5:14:36,1  0
50  1144  Granås  Torgeir  Intersport Stjørdal  5:15:44,8  2
51  1210  Ytrehus  Jan David  Sintef BIL  5:17:47,8  6
52  1128  Bones  Ingebrigt  Rognes Il  5:19:51,8  
53  1152  Hognes  Yngve  Lånke I.l.  5:22:38,5  1
54  1135  Eid  Tor Agnar  Il Leik  5:23:00,2  
55  1194  Størseth  Jonny  Lånke  5:23:58,5  
56  1905  Mohall  Fredrik  Active Golf A/S  5:24:22,2  0
57  1174  Nyutstumo  Espen     5:27:06,2  1
58  1215  Østlyng  Jonas  Bil Natura  5:31:22,2  0
59  1191  Staal  Petter  Reinertsen B.I.L  5:40:44,2  0
60  1154  Holweck  Cyril  Q-Free  5:41:24,5  
61  1126  Bjørnli  Gaute  Egen  5:42:04,9  1
62  1209  Woldseth  Børge  Handelsbanken  5:47:05,7  6
63  1151  Hoff  Arild  Ingen  5:47:13,8  
64  1161  Kvarberg  Morten  Sintef BIL  5:48:10,3  
65  1907  Bones  Bjørn  UKJENT  5:48:36,4  0
66  1196  Sæther Bjørgum  Vidar  Trondheim Komm B.i.l.  5:54:26,9  2
67  1137  Ekker  Lars  Bil Natura  5:54:44,9  0
68  1193  Storseth  Ola O  Skaun IL  5:55:10,2  2
69  1206  Vongraven  Anders  TAST  5:56:26,7  
70  1145  Grøm  Audun  Fosenlaget  5:57:57,0  2
71  1121  Aunøien  Jo  Støren Sportsklubb  6:01:17,7  
72  1212  Ødegård  Knut  NOTEAM  6:01:57,5  0
73  1132  Dahle  Ketil  Støren  6:10:43,4  2
74  1214  Østerfeldt  Geir  svorkmo/noi  6:14:52,3  1
75  1143  Fuglem  Christian  RYPE  6:18:24,0  
76  1182  Sandnes  Pål-Aanund  3d-Radar BIL  6:26:01,2  0
77  1139  Fjærli  Håvard  Fjærli IL  6:29:58,9  
78  1201  Valland  Tore  Fjærli I.L.  6:29:59,5  
79  1169  Melum  Brynjar  Ingen  6:31:22,4  1
80  1141  Foros  Arild  Singsås IL  6:35:20,0  
0  1192  Stenbro  Arnstein  RYPE  6:50:44,1  
0  1150  Haugset  Svein Kjetil  RYPE  7:09:45,2  
M36-40
1  1295  Ree  Martin  Støren Sportsklubb  3:07:42,0  16
2  1902  Thune  Geir  Steinkjer Skiklubb  3:11:42,0  0
3  1228  Brørs  Arnt Egil  Steinkjer Skiklubb  3:18:07,9  0
4  1248  Halvorsen  Svein Erik  Støren Sportsklubb  3:20:50,2  9
5  1257  Johansen  Helge  Jernbanens IL  3:21:17,0  12
6  1227  Brækken  Ole Einar  Edb  3:24:45,4  3
7  1251  Haugen  Per Olav  Singsås IL  3:28:14,0  15
8  1912  Haanæs  Edvard  Byåsen IL  3:30:02,1  1
9  1299  Renå  John Thomas  Hommelvik  3:30:02,9  9
10  1854  Reiten  Pål Benum  Ntnui  3:31:45,0  3
11  1283  Moen  Torgeir  Budal IL  3:33:02,7  18
12  1292  Quist-Paulsen  Petter  Bakglatt  3:39:31,4  0
13  1220  Bakk  Audun  Melhus Il  3:39:44,1  3
14  1325  Volden  Nils Olav  Krokstadøra  3:39:48,1  14
15  1233  Erichsen  Stig Arne  Dovre Entr. A/S  3:41:02,8  2
16  1883  Markussen  Håkon  Jonsvatnet I.l.  3:42:06,8  4
17  1319  Tangstad  Svein Erik  Støren  3:42:12,1  5
18  1328  Wiig  Torgeir  Ranheim Skiklubb  3:44:10,5  
19  1231  Eid  Tobjørn  Melhus Vgs  3:45:43,0  7
20  1893  Dullum  Ståle  Stjørdals-Blink IL  3:47:48,6  6
21  1259  Kittilsen  Pål  Cybernetica BIL  3:48:14,4  1
22  1261  Klungerbo  Morten Hoff  Netcom Bil  3:49:14,2  2
23  1318  Tangstad  Bjørn Roger  Støren Sportsklubb  3:50:31,4  10
24  1282  Mo  Sjur  Sintef BIL  3:51:38,8  1
25  1256  Johannessen  Fredrik  Rambøll BIL  3:52:37,1  0
26  1322  Uthus  Bård O.  Powel Asa  3:53:27,7  19
27  1284  Nesset  Alf Inge  Trondheim Brannkorps  3:54:04,4  2
28  1288  Olsen  Jan Morten Indreråk  Fengslet BIL  3:55:00,0  1
29  1274  Lyng  Eigil  Byåsen I.l  3:56:30,1  3
30  1246  Grønli  Vegard  Freidig  3:58:49,0  1
31  1277  Løvmo  Torgeir  Bratsberg IL  4:01:55,0  5
32  1281  Merkesnes  Håvard  Kyrksæterøra I.l.  4:02:03,1  13
33  1298  Reitan  Odd Magne  Atmel B.i.l  4:04:56,6  5
34  1330  Wold  Jon-Anders  Egen  4:05:10,6  1
35  1324  Vinsnesbakk  Harald  Heimdal Storbilsenter  4:06:06,2  8
36  1244  Grimstad  Sigmund  Hist  4:06:29,1  1
37  1280  Marstad  Jan Erik  Selbu IL  4:08:36,0  4
38  1297  Reitan  Trond Egil  3T  4:08:50,1  
39  1235  Finanger  Jon  I.l. Leik  4:09:20,9  6
40  1304  Sande  David  Trysilgutten  4:12:05,9  
41  1243  Govatsmark  Marius  Ranheim  4:12:16,1  16
42  1276  Løkvik  Roger  Jonsvatnet IL  4:13:33,3  
43  1229  Bårseth  Egil  Støren Sportsklubb  4:16:19,2  5
44  1273  Lund  Per Eivind  Lundamo I.l  4:17:18,6  17
45  1240  Fuglem  Nils Even  Selbu IL  4:18:39,2  13
46  1253  Husby  Øystein  Hundhamaren  4:19:29,0  13
47  1287  Nymo  Morten  Kvt  4:19:36,7  2
48  1289  Olsen  Rune  Politiets Idrettslag  4:20:48,2  3
49  1314  Strømhylden  Rune  Støren Sportsklubb  4:23:47,9  4
50  1241  Følling  Finn Olav  Agresso Bil  4:26:03,9  4
51  1861  Johansen  Frode  Siemens  4:27:40,4  1
52  1225  Brodal  Ola  Flå IL  4:28:20,6  6
53  1308  Slind  John  Selbustrand IL  4:29:10,3  8
54  1275  Løkken  Torbjørn Vegard  Ranheim Skiklubb  4:29:35,9  2
55  1264  Kyllotrø  Jon Inge  Øverbygda  4:29:43,1  19
56  1311  Stav  Bård  Hommelvik  4:29:50,6  6
57  1226  Brodtkorb  Rasmus  Theodor S.K  4:31:14,3  0
58  1216  Amtoft  Erik  Støren Sportsklubb  4:31:31,3  3
59  1291  Pedersen  Thomas Nordahl  Orkanger IF  4:33:56,8  
60  1222  Berg  Rune  Selbustrand IL  4:34:22,5  15
61  1230  Eggen  Roar  Klæbu Il  4:38:56,7  2
62  1285  Nilsen  Hans Olav  Tvk  4:39:19,3  4
63  1316  Svendgård  Marius  Selbu IL  4:39:39,5  3
64  1252  Herrem  Kåre  Il Dalguten  4:41:14,3  1
65  1247  Gåsbakk  Odd Erik  Leik  4:41:15,4  5
66  1219  Auran  Kyrre  Glomma Papp BIL  4:41:44,3  8
67  1315  Sundet  Roger  CK Victoria  4:42:41,9  
68  1296  Rein  Kåre  Melhus Il  4:46:02,6  
69  1323  Vikan  Arild  Skanska Bil  4:48:12,1  2
70  1268  Langørgen  Sturla  Gimse  4:48:16,8  
71  1250  Haug  Jarle  Byneset IL  4:48:48,4  1
72  1254  Høien  Pål M  Maintech BIL  4:50:34,8  1
73  1267  Langmo  Narve Jostein  Stadsbygd  4:50:46,2  
74  1321  Thingbø  Jone  Nokia Bil  4:51:15,6  3
75  1320  Tangvik  Per Arne  Flå IL  4:51:28,5  1
76  1294  Raphaug  Petter  VitOmega  4:51:36,2  1
77  1306  Skjelvik  Terje  Trondos BIL  4:53:11,4  
78  1278  Malmring  Olle  Freidig  4:54:01,9  1
79  1866  Lund  Stule  Trondheim Skøiteklub  4:55:10,2  0
80  1302  Røskaft  Lars  Lundamo I.l.  4:55:29,1  8
81  1262  Krogstad  Henrik  TAKT BIL  4:55:29,2  4
82  1272  Lien  Stein-Inge  TAST  4:55:50,1  
83  1908  Krogstade  Robert  Rennebu I.l.  4:55:53,0  0
84  1326  Wang  Bjørn  Sokna IL  4:58:10,9  2
85  1249  Hansen  Stig Håvard  Norsk Medisinaldepot  4:58:53,2  3
86  1894  Pedersen  Odd Eirik  Ingen  5:01:02,6  0
87  1234  Ervik  Ola  Netcom Bil  5:04:03,0  0
88  1313  Storrø  Nils Kristian  Budal IL  5:10:07,0  7
89  1236  Fische  Geir  Skrytvasskollen Skielite  5:10:47,0  5
90  1265  Landmark  Torbjørn  Melhus i.l.  5:12:34,7  2
91  1239  Fuglem  Ingebrigt  Telenor Bil  5:12:50,5  
92  1329  Winje  Runar  Malvik  5:12:57,6  2
93  1217  Aresvik  Roy  team intersport  5:13:14,4  1
94  1327  Weglo  Olav  Spillum IL  5:14:05,5  0
95  1293  Rabben  Jonny  Egen  5:16:30,3  0
96  1279  Malum  Arne  singsås il.  5:18:23,1  3
97  1224  Bredesen  Torstein  Nidaros Oppmåling AS  5:18:34,6  10
98  1269  Lein  Børge  Jernbanens Idrettslag Trondhei  5:20:50,1  1
99  1910  Stensland  Kjetil  Støren  5:26:01,5  0
100  1881  Killingberg  Håkon  Byaasen Skiklub  5:27:11,7  0
101  1914  Arntsen  Tommy  Ranhei skiklubb  5:27:18,9  0
102  1844  Aunøien  Kjetil  Singsås IL  5:27:42,3  0
103  1271  Lertrø  Trond  Rambøll  5:27:53,7  16
104  1900  Solstad  John Olaf  Melhus i.l.  5:29:57,1  0
105  1305  Seifried  Alexander Matthias  Locomotive Trondheim  5:31:02,0  
106  1312  Stenbro  Erlend  Sokna IL  5:40:07,4  1
107  1255  Johannessen  Espen  Egen  5:41:36,2  1
108  1232  Endal  Anders  Singsås IL  5:47:39,3  2
109  1245  Grytdal  Jostein Arve  Tøh IL  5:56:58,8  
110  1885  Kvannli  Roger  Byåsen IL  5:59:57,0  0
111  1899  Bakke  Trond  Byaasen skiklubb  6:02:41,0  1
112  1270  Lertrø  Bjørn  Stjørdals-Blink IL  6:03:46,9  7
113  1242  Gartland  Ole Bjørn  NOCA AS  6:15:00,0  
114  1221  Berg  Øyvind  RYPE  6:19:56,5  
115  1260  Kjønstad  Geir Arne  Ntnui  6:21:43,7  1
116  1223  Braa  Jan Inge  Byneset IL  6:24:23,8  0
117  1218  Aune  Svein Oddvar  Trondos  6:26:02,7  
118  1307  Skogan  Ole  RYPE  6:35:57,1  
119  1263  Kvarme  Håkon  Edb  6:35:58,8  2
0  1301  Rylandsholm  Kurt  Flå Idrettslag  6:49:52,0  
M41-45
1  1439  Strandbakke  Geir  Team Matshus  3:12:29,0  0
2  1396  Michelsen  Tor  Ista Norge As  3:13:33,0  6
3  1845  Grønli  Børge  Heimdalgruppen  3:17:14,4  4
4  1919  Sandsten  Kjetil Christian  I.l. Snøhetta  3:17:43,5  1
5  1427  Sivertsen  Reidar  Fengslet BIL  3:28:46,4  4
6  1390  Lyngen  Roy  Ranheim Kraft  3:31:37,9  4
7  1371  Hjeldnes  Rune  Adresseavisen BIL  3:31:59,7  8
8  1389  Lorange  Håvard  Siemens  3:32:07,5  1
9  1895  Størset  Roar  Stjørdals-Blink IL  3:36:55,6  2
10  1404  Ness  Ragnar  Posten Bil  3:39:36,0  6
11  1366  Hansen  Hans-Petter  Strindheim  3:39:55,7  1
12  1349  Drøyvollsmo  Ove  Ålen IL  3:40:55,2  5
13  1920  Renli  Lasse  Statoilhydro BIL  3:41:17,3  0
14  1395  Moe  Nils Kristian  Klæbu Il  3:41:28,3  8
15  1359  Fenes  Steinar  Team Maritime BIL  3:42:00,4  4
16  1343  Bjerkset  Odd  Sokna IL  3:42:24,6  21
17  1447  Vaagen  Bjørn  A/S Rockwool  3:44:54,6  19
18  1431  Skjetne  Olve  Gjøvik skiklubb  3:45:42,2  2
19  1333  Aarø  Oddmund  Klæbu I.l.  3:45:48,0  7
20  1411  Opheim  Knut Inge  Hovin IL  3:48:08,9  21
21  1386  Langørgen  Øyvind  Byaasen Skiklub  3:48:10,6  
22  1378  Johnsen  Christian Eirik  Ranhei skiklubb  3:48:55,3  8
23  1455  Øyås  Rune  Melhus  3:52:34,0  3
24  1438  Storli  Hans  Budal IL  3:53:04,6  22
25  1398  Monsø  Roger  Rupro As  3:53:04,9  4
26  1351  Eid  Lars Erik  Leik  3:54:25,0  4
27  1402  Mylius  Jogeir  Ålen IL  3:55:25,6  6
28  1341  Berg  Åge  Svorkmo N.O.I  3:55:59,6  6
29  1444  Sørtømme  Morten  Hovin IL  3:57:46,9  16
30  1344  Bugten  Vegard  Strindheim IL  3:57:49,5  5
31  1340  Bendigtsen  Ole Bendik  Heimhug  3:58:23,7  14
32  1425  Schawland  Torgeir  Trondheim  3:58:29,1  6
33  1375  Husby  Eldar  Skaun Il  3:59:57,8  9
34  1342  Bergmann  Rune  Trondheim Judo Kwai  4:00:00,2  10
35  1354  Eklo  Frank  Natura B.i.l  4:00:07,4  10
36  1408  Nufsfjord  Torgeir  Asko  4:00:19,7  4
37  1422  Sandberg  Bård  Strindheim IL  4:02:58,5  5
38  1415  Renå  Arve  Hommelvik IL  4:03:45,4  3
39  1446  Trøen  Jens Erik  Ålen IL  4:04:30,4  6
40  1332  Aarhaug  Roar  Sokna IL  4:04:40,7  11
41  1430  Skaug  Øyvind  NCC BIL  4:07:37,0  12
42  1373  Hoff  Finn Arne  Ranheim Skiklubb  4:08:01,0  2
43  1435  Staveli  Terje  Orkanger Idrettsforening  4:09:01,0  3
44  1347  Dahl  Torstein  Fokus Bank  4:11:21,5  4
45  1420  Røsvoll  Tore  Adresseavisen BIL  4:11:52,3  4
46  1384  Kvam  Per Erik  Seatex BIL  4:11:55,5  1
47  1419  Røstum  Jon  Flå IL  4:13:41,1  5
48  1353  Eiksund  Gudmund  Sintef BIL  4:14:04,7  9
49  1423  Sandvei  Sturla  Gimse IL  4:15:21,2  
50  1414  Renli  Pål  Orkanger IF  4:16:38,2  0
51  1406  Nilsson  Erik  Tyholt Ski Og Sykkel  4:18:50,1  4
52  1368  Haugan  Tore Kristian  Centerteam  4:19:06,1  
53  1428  Sivertsvold  Helge  Ålen I.l  4:22:03,9  5
54  1424  Sandvik  Ove  Lierne Ski  4:25:05,7  
55  1391  Løkken  Nils Bjarne  Flå  4:25:49,9  5
56  1397  Moen  Harald  Haltdalen IL  4:27:14,9  7
57  1370  Haugen  Arne Idar  Rognes  4:27:36,8  19
58  1335  Andersen  Knut Atle Stene  Hovin IL.  4:27:50,4  
59  1443  Sørensen  Asgeir  Ntnu Bil  4:28:40,7  7
60  1921  Rambech  Hans Jørgen  Marintek  4:29:01,7  3
61  1892  Rødde  Åge  Siemens B.i.l  4:30:54,0  0
62  1387  Leonhardsen  Mads     4:33:13,1  4
63  1405  Nilsen  Stig  RYPE  4:33:13,5  
64  1400  Myhren  Stig Joar  Sokna IL  4:34:43,4  3
65  1258  Kelly  Eric  Heimdal Ski  4:35:55,7  11
66  1876  Eriksen  Oddbjørn  Kdm Bil  4:38:35,2  0
67  1357  Espeland  Morten  Emgs BIL  4:41:08,1  1
68  1429  Sivertsvold  Frank  Ålen IL  4:41:10,2  4
69  1345  Bye  Erling  Skatteetaten  4:41:10,8  1
70  1337  Aune  Rune  Jil Trondheim  4:44:02,6  11
71  1369  Hauge  Kåre     4:44:33,5  1
72  1451  Vinsnesbakk  Roger  Støren Sportsklubb  4:45:21,8  1
73  1453  Westgaard  Sjur  Hist  4:46:17,7  
74  1362  Fuglaas  Anders  Helsebygg Midt-Norge  4:48:25,6  2
75  1875  Okstad  Gunnar  Skaun IL  4:48:50,0  0
76  1374  Hugdal  Hjalmar  Flå IL  4:50:37,7  1
77  1385  Langseth  Ingard Otto  Oppdal  4:51:20,6  0
78  1346  Claussen  Kåre Th  Veidekke BIL  4:51:36,1  7
79  1407  Normann  Rolf Sture     4:52:10,7  1
80  1450  Vingen  Kjell  Fosen sykkelklubb  4:53:08,3  0
81  1394  Mastad  Sigbjørn  Statoilhydro BIL  4:53:09,0  
82  1339  Bekkadal  Tom Inge  Locomotive Trondheim  4:54:59,0  
83  1403  Møllegaard  Geir  Tiller IL  4:55:37,9  3
84  1409  Nygård  Per  Statoilhydro BIL  4:55:42,9  
85  1434  Solem  Ketil  Bane Tele Bil  4:56:22,9  7
86  1381  Kleven  Åsmund  Norsk Kylling  5:02:22,4  1
87  1380  Kjøsnes  Terje  Vikvarvet IL  5:06:00,0  11
88  1923  Rambech  Lars Chr  POWEL  5:06:46,0  3
89  1383  Kvalvik  Reidar  Team Maritime BIL  5:07:15,0  4
90  1367  Hauffen  Olve  Egen  5:10:44,0  1
91  1412  Pedersen  Roger  Flatås  5:13:13,1  0
92  1401  Myhren  John Arve  Reinertsen Anlegg  5:13:51,5  3
93  1432  Sneen  Trond  Fjærli IL  5:14:06,1  
94  1376  Husby  Torgeir  Malvik Il  5:14:26,7  
95  1348  Dahle  Kurt  Klæbu Il  5:18:43,4  
96  1356  Engan  Ove  Lundamo I.l  5:18:45,3  4
97  1436  Stensland  Tore  Støren Sportsklubb  5:26:01,8  1
98  1426  Seglsten  Jan Roald  Astor  5:26:54,2  
99  1355  Ekseth  Torstein  Eget  5:27:03,5  0
100  1421  Samdal  Terje Strickert  Fokus Bank  5:27:32,4  2
101  1413  Reinaas  Frode  Sponen IL  5:27:33,7  
102  1377  Høiseth  Nils Are  Flå IL  5:29:05,5  5
103  1334  Adde  Håkon  skaun  5:32:17,7  
104  1417  Rygg  Lars  HUSBIL  5:34:30,1  1
105  1869  Asklund  Per Olav  Ranheim  5:35:12,5  3
106  1361  Frøseth  Knut Gunnar  Støren Sportsklubb  5:36:22,3  1
107  1358  Fehn  Arild  Kirkens Bymisjon Trondheim  5:36:28,7  
108  1352  Eide  Harry  Eide 67  5:36:57,4  2
109  1388  Lervik  Bjørn Ottar  Sakteetaten  5:36:57,7  4
110  1392  Løvseth  Tore  Selbu IL  5:42:44,4  
111  1456  Øyås  Knut  Teeness Bil  5:47:04,4  2
112  1454  Woldseth  Gisle  Valentinlyst I.l  5:47:06,2  15
113  1410  Olsen  Mads  Rocwool Bil  5:47:53,3  2
114  1442  Sæther  Geir Ove  Rocwool Bil  5:50:30,6  1
115  1449  Venn  Ola  Skaun IL  5:56:05,8  
116  1350  Edvardsen  Åsmund  Kolstad  5:57:27,0  
117  1889  Monsen  Roger  Melhus I L  6:01:40,0  0
118  1448  Vavik  Arild  Flatås IL  6:02:36,0  0
119  1364  Grønvik  Knut J  Ranheim Skiklubb  6:02:43,0  0
120  1441  Svengaard  Svein Kristian  Trondhjems Skiklubb  6:02:58,4  1
121  1437  Stolpnes  Olav  Jernbanens Il  6:19:27,2  8
122  1418  Rønnekleiv  Erlend  Optoplan  6:24:50,1  
123  1416  Roaldseth  Johnny  Trondheim Judo Kwai  6:25:35,3  9
124  1336  Andreassen  Terje  Malvik  6:33:13,1  3
125  1365  Hammerås  Tor Olav  Gauldal Installasjon  6:35:20,5  
M46-50
1  1476  Engan  Eirik  Melhus IL ski  3:18:59,4  17
2  1511  Lurvik  Olaf  Ranheim Skiklubb  3:23:20,2  8
3  1533  Skarpsno  Egil  Alvdal IL  3:23:33,4  2
4  1518  Mæhlumsveen  Torbjørn  Byåsen  3:27:15,9  1
5  1487  Gilberg  John Rune  Freidig  3:28:32,8  8
6  1496  Hoel  Jan Otto  Snøhetta IL  3:35:01,0  11
7  1539  Sletta  Kåre  Ck. Victoria  3:35:15,2  1
8  1566  Wold  Per Ivar  Støren Sportsklubb  3:36:25,0  17
9  1495  Hilmo  Bernt Olav  Asplan viak  3:36:42,1  17
10  1563  Valseth  Inge  Siemens  3:39:02,0  5
11  1528  Ringen  Vidar  Selbu IL  3:41:29,3  7
12  1535  Skogstad  Hans Boye  Lundamo I.l.  3:41:34,4  9
13  1545  Spets  Torgeir  Byåsen IL  3:43:13,5  21
14  1541  Snekvik  Nils H  Kyrksæterøra I.l.  3:45:49,1  8
15  1485  Forsell  Ketil  Flå IL  3:46:23,2  10
16  1552  Sunnset  Knut Ivar  Eget  3:51:02,0  0
17  1513  Michler  Ralf-Peter  Byaasen skiklubb  3:51:18,4  15
18  1538  Skårvold  Inge  Støren Sportsklubb  3:54:41,6  21
19  1906  Hårstad  Nils Petter  Il Snøhetta  3:55:21,7  3
20  1531  Rønningen  Trond  Klæbu  3:56:31,0  4
21  1502  Jakobse  Lars Ove  GBU  3:59:52,8  3
22  1556  Sørløkk  Atle  Siemens  3:59:57,8  3
23  1546  Spets  Eirik  Melhus i.l.  4:03:57,1  11
24  1522  Nilsen  Kai Otto  Trønder Energi  4:04:04,4  22
25  1857  Johansen  Andreas  Handelsbanken  4:04:20,0  0
26  1490  Halvorsen  Vidar Henrik  Strindheim IL  4:05:16,6  5
27  1480  Folgerø  Jostein  Kyrksæterøra I.l.  4:05:58,0  10
28  1560  Tillereggen  Jan E  Klæbu Il  4:06:57,0  31
29  1557  Sørtømme  Otto  Hovin IL  4:07:07,8  18
30  1512  Løseth  Helge  Statoil  4:07:08,7  17
31  1486  Garberg  Torgrim  Selbu IL  4:07:51,3  24
32  1461  Bardal  Roar  Nordenfjeldske Sang & Sp.  4:09:23,8  6
33  1510  Lund  Per  Flatås IL  4:09:43,1  4
34  1472  Dyrdal  Ingulf  selbu il ski  4:10:22,4  2
35  1555  Sæther  Sturla  Sk Freidig  4:10:41,5  4
36  1559  Tiller  Ole  Skaun IL  4:11:16,7  11
37  1517  Myrmo  Erik  Rennebu I.l.  4:11:50,5  8
38  1521  Nesvold  Jan Ove  Ålen IL  4:12:02,3  5
39  1499  Hvidsten  Lars Chr.  Nidelv / Krampe  4:12:03,0  5
40  1846  Wellander  Andreas  Oppdal Sykkelklubb  4:21:53,8  1
41  1494  Hernes  Georg  Strindheim  4:22:09,3  5
42  1477  Fjærvik  Espen  Byaasen Skiklub  4:22:12,0  1
43  1506  Korsgaten  Hans  Ranheim Skiklubb  4:23:27,3  2
44  1532  Schei  Tor Steinar  Cybernetica BIL  4:23:29,6  0
45  1514  Mogstad  Olve  Siemenslaget  4:23:36,1  10
46  1482  Folstad  Jonny  Singsås IL  4:24:19,9  19
47  1863  Flægstad  Frode  Telenor Bil  4:24:46,3  3
48  1492  Haugerø  Åge  Flatås IL  4:24:48,7  10
49  1466  Blikra  Lars Harald  Strindheim IL  4:25:07,5  1
50  1543  Solberg  Geir  Støren Sportsklubb  4:25:26,9  9
51  1561  Uhlen  Kjetil  Sefas Bil  4:27:30,5  1
52  1462  Berg  Edvin Arnstein  Trønder-Lyn  4:27:51,9  5
53  1474  Eggen  Arne Ove  Utlira IL  4:29:12,6  19
54  1469  Buseth  Arnar  Klæbu  4:29:53,8  10
55  1567  Østbø  Roar  Egen  4:30:37,6  1
56  1547  Spigset  Olav  E G E T  4:31:29,2  3
57  1504  Johnsen  Harald  Ranheim Ski  4:32:04,7  19
58  1551  Storsve  Torstein  Klæbu Il  4:33:20,1  11
59  1537  Skåre  Per Egil  Strindheim IL  4:33:32,4  7
60  1458  Anshushaug  Kjetil  Oppdal Sykkelklubb  4:35:48,2  0
61  1459  Arnesen  Geir  Heimdal  4:35:53,2  
62  1915  Hegseth  Karl Roger  Skjelstadmark IL  4:36:37,9  15
63  1558  Theodorsen  Pål  Natura B.i.l  4:39:13,7  5
64  1515  Moslet  Magnar  Øverbygda IL  4:39:17,5  10
65  1856  Larsen  Halvar  Det Norske Oljeselsk  4:48:54,6  3
66  1524  Nylander  Per Ø  Strindheim IL  4:50:30,1  4
67  1855  Binde  John  Trondhjems Skiklubb  4:50:46,6  0
68  1493  Herje  Finn  Leinstrand  4:51:43,2  7
69  1901  Reinsborg  Rune  NTPIL  4:54:18,6  0
70  1489  Græsli  Bjørn  Græsli IL  4:54:51,9  2
71  1520  Nes  Olav-Magnar  Gimse IL  4:55:33,7  10
72  1468  Breistrand  Karsten  UL IL Dalrosa  4:56:51,5  7
73  1525  Ottesen  Morten  Siv.ing G Krigsvoll  4:57:17,1  1
74  1475  Eggen  Arne Jostein  Sokna IL  4:58:10,8  6
75  1523  Nyheim  Geir  Selbu IL  4:58:17,6  14
76  1484  Fornes  Gaute  Ranhei skiklubb  4:59:35,7  1
77  1536  Skomedal  Steinar  Klæbu I.l.  5:03:09,5  5
78  1478  Flønes  Børge  Klæbu Il  5:03:43,0  11
79  1544  Sommervold  Ivar  Sør-tr Lag Fylke  5:05:35,0  1
80  1540  Sletvold  Halvard  Flatås  5:06:16,0  5
81  1564  Vesterhus  Georg Ole  HUSBIL  5:06:42,0  2
82  1463  Berntsen  Svein  Egen  5:19:49,4  20
83  1501  Høvik  Jørgen     5:21:06,9  1
84  1465  Bjørnås  Kjell Roar  Gimse IL  5:24:10,8  9
85  1460  Ballestad  Knut Eirik  Malvik  5:25:11,0  1
86  1488  Grefstad  Rune  Wamas, Orkanger  5:26:56,0  4
87  1527  Reinaas  Rune Aarbø  Kirkens Bymisjon Trondheim  5:27:13,5  
88  1542  Solberg  Erling Johan  Bil Natura  5:27:13,9  0
89  1471  Domaas  Geir  Fundator BIL  5:27:33,2  
90  1529  Rogstad  Anders  Støren Sportsklubb  5:29:03,5  2
91  1858  Grande  Tor  Eget  5:30:55,4  3
92  1879  Rostad  Olav  Orkanger IF  5:31:57,8  2
93  1530  Røe  Olav  T V K  5:32:34,0  9
94  1470  Dahle  Per-Anders  Trolla I.L  5:41:08,3  1
95  1516  Myhre  Arne  St. Olavs Hospital  5:45:48,0  1
96  1497  Hofsli  Bjørn  Byggkonsult IL  5:47:41,1  
97  1481  Folstad  Rolf Are  Støren Sportsklubb  5:47:45,9  3
98  1503  Johansen  Tormod  Otterøy il.  5:49:40,9  
99  1868  Swendgaard  Hans Erik  UKJENT  5:57:10,2  0
100  1519  Nerbøvik  Torleif  Lundåsen Velforening  6:00:08,6  0
101  1507  Krogstad  Arne  St. Olavs Hospital  6:01:09,1  4
102  1467  Brattset  Jostein  Støren Sportsklubb  6:02:39,3  
103  1498  Hovd  Bård Atle  ConocoPhillips B.I.L.  6:05:52,1  1
104  1457  Alexandersen  Trond Frode  Melhus i.l.  6:09:48,3  19
105  1562  Ulset  Arne  Tvk  6:21:58,6  1
106  1491  Haugen  Magne Roar  Melhus  6:24:22,3  1
107  1500  Hårberg  Geir  Ranheim  6:30:17,7  7
108  1554  Swensen  Just Andreas  Trondhjems Skiklubb  6:35:50,2  
0  1509  Larsen  Jan Ove  Støren Sportsklubb  6:37:16,0  7
0  1550  Storrønning  John Arne  Tursyklistene,Trondheim  6:47:24,7  
M51-55
1  1658  Steinsheim  Olav Inge  Il Snøhetta  3:28:59,8  1
2  1655  Solberg  Olav  Budal IL  3:29:34,5  15
3  1656  Spets  Steinar  Byåsen IL  3:34:47,8  27
4  1628  Lauritzen  Terje  Foldereid IL  3:41:45,7  10
5  1568  Aagard  Stein Erik  Natura  3:45:40,0  20
6  1653  Snerting  Åge  Powel Asa  3:45:53,9  2
7  1580  Aunli  Ove  Kyrksæterøra Il  3:50:12,1  4
8  1584  Brenne  Frank  Bjugn  3:50:38,7  8
9  1635  Myhr  Kasper  Klæbu I.l.  3:54:09,4  19
10  1651  Skårvold  Jostein  Støren Sportsklubb  3:54:39,0  24
11  1579  Asbøll  Einride  Svorkmo N.O.I  3:54:48,1  3
12  1613  Hjellen  Einar  Leinstrand  3:55:37,4  5
13  1596  Flataker  Knut Erling  Hommelvik IL  3:56:17,7  26
14  1575  Alvestad  Jostein  Wing OK  3:56:24,1  8
15  1583  Bredeli  Hans P  Jernbanen  3:56:51,4  18
16  1874  Berg  Gisle  Sparebank1 Midt-Norge  3:57:31,6  2
17  1642  Rekstad  Leif Erik  Jernbanens Bil  3:57:55,1  12
18  1668  Wennevold  Sigvardt  Strindheim  3:58:12,0  2
19  1657  Staverløkk  Jostein  Umoe IKT Sport  3:59:39,1  8
20  1644  Rismark  Ole  Ranheim Skiklubb  4:04:24,5  5
21  1672  Øyaseter  John Elmer  NOTEAM  4:06:09,9  1
22  1569  Aamodt  Arild  Byåsen IL  4:06:26,7  3
23  1637  Nørstebø  Inge  Skanska Bil  4:11:45,1  4
24  1586  Brunes  Henry  Trønderenergi  4:12:38,4  6
25  1599  Folstad  Roger  Lundamo  4:14:15,9  25
26  1873  Vefsnmo  Eirik  Byåsen IL  4:14:27,6  5
27  1571  Aftret  Jonny  Vikvarvet IL  4:15:31,9  11
28  1629  Lian  Per Olav  Ålen IL  4:16:54,4  7
29  1601  Gellein  Bjørn Tore  Byåsen IL  4:17:41,0  1
30  1595  Fjermestad  Torgeir  Strindheim IL  4:17:57,5  3
31  1650  Salvesen  Kjell  St. Olav B.i.l  4:19:07,7  1
32  1633  Mogseth  John Ivar  Tvk  4:20:13,1  22
33  1660  Storvold  John Bjørn  Klæbu I.l.  4:26:56,6  12
34  1872  Lund  Per Morten  Søre Ål IL  4:29:42,5  0
35  1585  Brobakk  Odd Olav  Støren Sportsklubb  4:29:58,4  20
36  1597  Flatmo  Stig Asle  Telenor Bil  4:32:50,1  20
37  1574  Almås  Paul Håkon  Hommelvik  4:32:55,5  5
38  1663  Sødal  Thor  Eide IL  4:33:39,8  0
39  1626  Jæger  Øystein  N G U Bedriftsil.  4:37:01,0  15
40  1646  Rygg  Oddstein  Selbu IL  4:37:15,2  34
41  1654  Solberg  Arnt Ola  Sokna IL  4:38:27,2  7
42  1645  Roll  Bård  Nidelv Il  4:39:20,2  3
43  1605  Gråbak  Svein  Spenncon BIL  4:39:57,9  19
44  1614  Hoff  Anders  Tvk  4:40:00,2  2
45  1659  Stene  Stein  Ranheim Skiklubb  4:41:43,4  1
46  1622  Indset  Trond  Leinstrand  4:41:52,1  6
47  1619  Hval  Morten  Reinertsen Enginering  4:43:14,0  6
48  1598  Folkvord  Lasse  Trondheim Skiforening  4:44:38,2  3
49  1665  Sørngård  Per-Arve  Lokdriften B.I.L  4:47:19,9  
50  1607  Hammerhaug  Einar Arve  Selbu IL  4:48:38,4  30
51  1590  Bårdsen  Morten  Edb Business Partner  4:48:54,5  3
52  1618  Husby  Jan Olav  Skaun IL  4:49:22,0  19
53  1667  Vik  Arne  Fana  4:49:35,1  
54  1577  Amundsen  Torstein  Nidarosdomen  4:50:08,5  0
55  1611  Haugan  Ingvald  Snøhetta IL  4:51:21,8  9
56  1630  Livik  Klaus  POWEL  4:51:42,7  0
57  1573  Almås  Kurt Eilert  Siemens  4:51:44,5  
58  1600  Foss  Johan  Leinstrand  4:51:52,1  21
59  1588  Buseth  Bård  Melhus  4:52:48,6  11
60  1593  Eidsmo  Kåre  Melhus Il  4:53:09,6  23
61  1624  Jaren  Vemund  Bil Natura  4:54:27,1  7
62  1664  Sørensen  Terje  lokdriften jernbanen  4:54:28,1  
63  1610  Haug  Steinar  Jernbanens Idr.lag  4:55:09,7  2
64  1639  Ramdahl  Norvall  Leksvik Il  4:55:45,1  
65  1603  Grendstad  Per  Klæbu  4:58:10,4  4
66  1578  Andersen  Ingulf  Egen  4:58:43,5  6
67  1891  Hellan  Oddvar  Ingen  4:59:59,1  3
68  1880  Asheim  Jon Arne  Mercer  5:01:54,3  0
69  1581  Berggård  Fred  Nias  5:05:33,0  5
70  1662  Sundet  Per Erik  Egen  5:12:42,2  17
71  1640  Ramstad  Svein  Strindheim  5:13:52,6  1
72  1648  Rønningen  Bjørn  Klæbu Il  5:14:46,2  18
73  1913  Lynum  Per Ola  Bil  5:19:26,1  2
74  1582  Bjerkset  Eivind  Støren Sportsklubb  5:23:53,6  3
75  1616  Holmli  Terje  Klæbu I.l.  5:24:11,8  7
76  1922  Bøe  Bjørn Sturla  St. Olav B.i.l  5:24:13,2  3
77  1592  Doorman  Gerard  Ntnu Bil  5:26:58,0  2
78  1647  Rønning  Oddbjørn  Lånke Il  5:27:12,1  5
79  1666  Tokle  Geir  St. Olavs Hospital  5:29:10,9  1
80  1602  Gjestvang  Jo  Bil Natura  5:30:19,5  4
81  1634  Mogseth  Morten  Bedrift Trondos  5:31:09,7  2
82  1594  Emdal  Arnfinn  Kattem  5:31:19,3  4
83  1620  Indergård  Morten  Lensvik Il  5:38:17,6  5
84  1617  Hugdal  Stein Olav  Tiller IL  5:39:19,4  11
85  1638  Postmyr  Egil  Bil Natura  5:40:02,7  0
86  1636  Nassvik  Svein  Ranheim  5:40:35,3  0
87  1864  Storseth  Anders  Statoilhydro BIL  5:44:03,2  5
88  1903  Onsøyen  Olav  Byneset IL  5:45:14,0  11
89  1669  Ysland  Halvar  Lensvik Il  5:48:04,3  8
90  1625  Jor  Sverre  x  5:49:46,8  
91  1606  Hammer  Steinar Kåre  Stjørdals-Blink  5:50:41,3  9
92  1604  Grendstad  Nils Toralf  Græsli IL  5:55:41,3  0
93  1609  Hansen  Jan Willy  Eget  5:56:59,5  
94  1608  Hansen  Trond  Team Hansen  5:56:59,8  1
95  1627  Larsen  Ivar Henry  Petr. 1  5:57:22,0  3
96  1632  Mo  Lars  Egen  5:59:02,8  
97  1643  Ringstad  Alf Dagfinn  Ronglan IL  6:00:54,6  0
98  1909  Gullaksen  Sigurd  Sengemakeriet  6:07:23,8  3
99  1591  Dalehaug  Arvid  Eget  6:08:07,7  2
100  1576  Amundal  Harald  Åfjord  6:12:16,1  
101  1886  Jenssen  Arnt  Ulf-an  6:16:41,2  1
102  1649  Røstum  Arvid  Byneset  6:22:01,3  11
0  1572  Almvik  Arve  Kattem  6:47:57,0  
0  1652  Slåen  Anders A  Lundamo  6:55:25,3  8
M56-60
1  1918  Nilsen  Lasse  Freidig  3:47:55,6  16
2  1718  Sandvik  Tore  Krogstadøra  3:55:15,1  13
3  1707  Mikkelsen  Arne  Ntnu BIL  3:55:52,0  23
4  1675  Bakkejord  Knut  Strindheim IL  4:03:23,3  7
5  1687  Græsli  Arvid Magnar  Græsli IL  4:06:37,4  16
6  1696  Jørgensen  Stig  Ntnui  4:08:11,6  25
7  1700  Lansbergen  Leo  HLV-Nederland  4:09:37,8  8
8  1690  Hogstad  Harald  Trondheim Brannkorps  4:11:59,8  24
9  1720  Snøan  Per Olav  Støren Sportsklubb  4:12:20,1  26
10  1683  Dragsten  Arnt Olav  Stjørdalsblink  4:13:25,6  26
11  1694  Husby  Hallvard  Il Åsguten  4:14:50,3  6
12  1674  Amdahl  Jørgen  Sintef BIL  4:14:54,3  13
13  1682  Dombuhaug  Geir Arne  Svorkmo N.O.I  4:15:09,2  19
14  1676  Berger  Bjørn  Statoilhydro BIL  4:16:18,3  29
15  1677  Bjerkan  Leif  Sintef BIL  4:19:35,6  16
16  1704  Lyng  Kjell Jomar  Alpinligaen  4:21:43,9  8
17  1728  Tøndel  Ingolf  Siemens  4:22:15,7  24
18  1705  Mathisen  Hans Martin  Kattem Il  4:22:59,6  10
19  1697  Klingen  Lars  Il Fjellørnen  4:23:43,0  9
20  1702  Lian  Ivar  Brannkorpset  4:26:38,8  19
21  1699  Kvam  Agnar  Inderøy Il  4:26:50,0  22
22  1701  Larsen  Eiliv Arne  Ngu Bil  4:28:25,1  2
23  1734  Wærnes  Rolf  Orkanger IF  4:30:57,3  1
24  1703  Lillealtern  Trond  Varugg  4:35:09,6  1
25  1680  Buan  Sverre  Strindheim IL  4:35:43,5  23
26  1725  Storflor  Dagfinn  I.L.dalebrand  4:40:15,6  21
27  1698  Kosberg  Per  Follafoss  4:40:47,4  13
28  1679  Bones  Tor-Odd  Støren Sportsklubb  4:41:29,3  6
29  1712  Paulsen  Oddvar  Ntnu BIL  4:41:30,0  16
30  1890  Sæther  Eivind  Orkanger IF  4:41:48,8  2
31  1695  Israelsen  Terje  Telenor  4:43:02,2  11
32  1897  Almås  Arvid  Leik  4:43:20,8  19
33  1692  Holte  Arnstein  Flå  4:47:02,1  22
34  1724  Staverløkk  Lars  Sokna IL  4:49:09,5  7
35  1731  Vinsnesbakk  Bjørn Idar  Singsås IL  4:51:13,7  7
36  1681  Børstad  Arve  Stjørdals-Blink IL  4:53:11,3  8
37  1730  Vikan  Svein Olav  Aasen Bygg Bil  4:55:22,3  8
38  1673  Almaas  Terje  Leksvik  4:57:23,7  6
39  1693  Hoveid  Halvor  Papirpedagogan  4:57:48,1  
40  1710  Onsøien  Jan Karsten  Buvik IL  5:00:07,9  17
41  1738  Øvstedal  Stein  Hist  5:00:36,2  2
42  1686  Forbord  Jon Olav  Stjørdals-Blink IL  5:02:56,0  6
43  1882  Onsøien  Jan Agnar  Autronica Bil  5:03:21,0  26
44  1851  Monsen  Jan-Vidar  Malvik Il  5:03:28,0  5
45  1727  Sætervold  Per  Tyholt Ski Og Sykkel  5:04:18,0  4
46  1685  Enlid  Ivar  Budal IL  5:04:42,0  15
47  1729  Vetlesen  Lars  Selbu IL  5:04:45,0  8
48  1719  Sandvik  Per  Otterøy  5:08:10,0  7
49  1887  Mosdal  Kristian  Gimse IL  5:09:59,0  9
50  1722  Sommerseth  Ole-Jørgen  Rognes I.l.  5:13:50,6  25
51  1691  Holt  Rune M.  Sintef BIL  5:14:29,2  16
52  1726  Svaan  Nils Ottar  Klæbu Il  5:17:41,5  27
53  1715  Rødde  Jon Birger  Sparebank1 Midt-Norge  5:17:43,2  6
54  1678  Bjerknes  Inge  Eget  5:17:57,5  22
55  1735  Ørbog  Per Jan  Edb  5:27:51,0  22
56  1714  Rød  Olav Erik  Telenor  5:31:52,8  13
57  1711  Onsøien  Reidar  Buvik IL  5:35:33,2  22
58  1917  Nordmo  Einar  Siemens  5:36:21,4  10
59  1737  Østmo  Jan Erik  Jernbanen  5:37:41,8  4
60  1688  Heggheim  Torstein  Børsa IL  5:40:09,6  9
61  1689  Henriksen  Trygve  Sjetne IL  5:40:12,2  19
62  1684  Eide  Ingvar  Statoil BIL  5:53:26,6  4
63  1717  Sand  Trond  Byaasen skiklubb  6:09:34,2  4
64  1713  Rogstad  Arnt Erik  Jernbanens Bedr.idr.lag  6:13:00,0  2
65  1870  Nilsen  Thor  Ingen  6:27:46,9  0
66  1706  Mebust  Edvin  Øverbygda IL  6:28:42,5  9
67  1709  Nerøien  Are  Støren Sportsklubb  6:32:37,1  17
0  1849  Soma  Johannes  St. Olavs Hospital  6:54:16,9  0
M61-65
1  1754  Grøseth  Hans  Lønset Il  3:39:49,6  6
2  1750  Brørs  Egil  Steinkjer  3:45:52,6  8
3  1791  Troøyen  Ingvar  Singsås  3:58:50,5  19
4  1768  Lehn  Bjørn  Selmer B.i.l.  4:09:38,6  14
5  1775  Resell  Rolf Erik  Nor IL  4:12:29,6  25
6  1780  Skjetne  Arnt Johan  Børsa IL  4:17:10,2  14
7  1777  Selnes  Oddvar  Lensvik  4:19:10,8  15
8  1773  Nordaune  Per Inge  Tydal IL  4:20:03,8  10
9  1878  Sivertsvoll  Ole  Ålen IL  4:20:32,5  4
10  1788  Svensen  Torgeir  Fjellørnen  4:23:02,6  14
11  1760  Haugen  Hans Olav  Follebu Skiklubb  4:23:05,4  1
12  1740  Baas  Nils A.  Ntnu  4:28:34,6  13
13  1765  Karlsen  Ludvig  Ntnu Bil  4:32:07,6  21
14  1742  Bendheim  Magnar  Gnagsår  4:32:39,2  4
15  1770  Melby  Brage  Lundamo  4:33:27,9  21
16  1774  Nordheim  Steinar  Malvik Il  4:35:20,7  7
17  1783  Solheim  Olav  Støren Sportsklubb  4:36:16,8  20
18  1749  Bredland  Tobias  Bredland As  4:41:00,2  18
19  1786  Storflor  Harald Arne  I.l. Dalebrand  4:41:22,4  24
20  1746  Bones  Inge Tomas  Støren Sportsklubb  4:43:31,1  24
21  1761  Haugen  Jan Arne  Grong IL  4:47:16,9  0
22  1771  Moe  Geir  Seatex BIL  4:47:26,0  2
23  1772  Moslet  Tomas  Øverbygda IL  4:49:16,1  32
24  1753  Engan  Esten  Flå IL  4:49:41,8  27
25  1850  Hegrenæs  Lars  Papirpedagogan Trondheim  4:49:58,9  11
26  1748  Borthen  Yngve  Reinertsen Bil  4:51:14,9  5
27  1789  Tanem  Ivar  Flå IL  4:51:45,3  23
28  1766  Klakken  Bjørn  Bjugn  4:52:15,3  22
29  1751  Dalsegg  Svein  Trønderenergi  4:52:34,2  14
30  1779  Siraas  Nils Olav  vikvarvet i.l.  4:54:05,4  32
31  1767  Korsan  Helge  Hommelvik  4:54:43,8  25
32  1743  Bjerkås  Arne P  Trønderenergi  4:55:19,8  1
33  1794  Volden  Ivar  Haltdalen IL  4:58:04,6  17
34  1764  Kalland  Johs  Aure  5:00:39,8  6
35  1784  Stav  Erik  Edb Teamco  5:04:39,0  21
36  1747  Borseth  John  Selbu IL  5:06:11,0  29
37  1847  Lippe  Jon  Eget  5:07:53,0  4
38  1785  Stavne  Asbjørn  Rennebu  5:09:00,0  24
39  1793  Viken  Eystein  Vikvarvet IL  5:16:02,5  42
40  1848  Mjaavatn  Per Egil  Papirpedagogene  5:24:46,9  1
41  1792  Ulvik  Eiler  Diplom-Is  5:26:44,9  23
42  1752  Ekren  Jan Kåre  Selbu IL  5:27:35,2  37
43  1778  Sesseng  Arne Kristian  Kattem Il  5:27:36,7  29
44  1776  Rytter  Erling  Statoil  5:32:10,2  1
45  1790  Trondset  Magne  Øverbygda IL  5:33:57,7  22
46  1759  Haug  Svein Olav  Elnan As  5:37:01,6  9
47  1745  Bjørkan  Arve  Il Dalguten  5:47:59,6  19
48  1744  Bjugan  Hermann  Edb Business Partner  5:49:10,8  23
49  1756  Hagan  Kjell  Nyas  5:53:03,0  9
50  1763  Husvik  Terje  Otterøy I.l.  5:53:37,8  7
51  1762  Holte  Nils  Ntnu BIL  5:55:10,1  25
52  1758  Hansen  Tormod  Kyrksæterøra I L  5:55:27,2  24
53  1739  Almås  Per  Leksvik Il  5:55:57,3  18
54  1757  Halvorsen  Helge  Støren Sportsklubb  6:03:29,6  23
55  1781  Skjærvold  Ivar  Hovin  6:08:48,4  9
56  1755  Gustafsson  Ove  Egen  6:16:48,9  19
0  1904  Heggheim  Leif  Klæbu I.l  6:57:20,9  5
0  1898  Nestby  Rolf  Bioforsk bil  7:04:15,1  7
0  1787  Sundsetvik  Thore  Stål Smith  7:09:22,2  20
M66-70
1  1810  Kvaale  Ola  Selsbakk IF  3:34:16,9  16
2  1822  Siraas  Per Magne  Selbu IL  3:42:45,5  32
3  1826  Spjøtvold  Odd M  Kyksæterøra Il  4:04:46,3  26
4  1802  Engan  Hallstein  Tydal IL  4:11:38,5  14
5  1814  Mylius  Reidar  Ålen IL  4:14:43,0  18
6  1815  Refseth  Gudmund  Singsås  4:28:38,3  17
7  1816  Rein  Bjarne  Fjellanger Widerøe's Bil  4:32:28,7  27
8  1803  Forbord  Roar  Malvik I.l.  4:32:56,2  19
9  1795  Alstad  John  Kyrksæterøra I.l  4:33:05,8  21
10  1830  Warmdal  Ole  Selbustrand IL  4:35:34,6  31
11  1825  Sollie  Harry  Jernbanens Idrettslag Trondhei  4:35:52,1  12
12  1820  Rønning  Gunnar  Fåset IL  4:37:26,7  13
13  1821  Sandstad  Jardar  Selbu IL  4:38:00,3  36
14  1817  Renå  Ola  Hommelvik IL  4:39:56,3  26
15  1824  Solem  Ingemund  Byåsen Il  4:40:56,5  27
16  1812  Løvaas  Per  Heimdal  4:41:42,7  30
17  1796  Berg  Ola Kristian  Meldal  4:42:52,8  26
18  1865  Østerbø  Gunnar  Freidig IL  4:46:51,7  6
19  1827  Stephansen  Torleif  Novit Bil  4:47:38,6  12
20  1801  Ekren  Odd  STJ/BLINK  4:54:26,2  36
21  1800  Dullum  Ole Martin  STJ/BLINK  5:00:44,5  1
22  1805  Grønseth  Egil Arne  Hegra IL  5:02:56,4  39
23  1808  Knudsen  Finn  Ntnu BIL  5:10:03,0  20
24  1884  Andersen  Per Fr.  Motortrade  5:10:41,0  12
25  1806  Gunnes  Jostein  Strindheim Ski  5:18:11,1  5
26  1799  Borseth  Nils Kristian  vikvarvet i.l.  5:24:02,2  32
27  1804  Forssell  Børje  Nth B.i.l.  5:25:39,6  18
28  1809  Kulsetås  Kjell  Vikvarvet IL  5:26:50,1  30
29  1811  Landstad  Magnus  Freidig  5:32:40,1  6
30  1829  Vebostad  Hagbart  Gnagsår  5:44:24,4  13
31  1807  Hepsø  Villy  Osen  5:48:22,7  6
32  1828  Sundsetvik  Henry  Trollelg  5:50:59,9  22
33  1798  Bjørgum  Finn  Egen  5:58:17,0  24
34  1819  Rosset  Agnar  Byåsen  6:04:32,9  6
35  1831  Wikmark  Jan  Ntnu Bil  6:16:01,5  27
36  1818  Rolseth  John  Øverbygda IL  6:17:59,0  20
37  1813  Moslet  Olav  Bsk  6:25:49,1  
M71-75
1  1836  Porsanger  Anders  Tana  4:23:01,9  13
2  1837  Sæterhaug  Arne  Byåsen IL  4:33:18,7  21
3  1877  Benum  Pål  Byåsen IL  4:51:17,3  16
4  1839  Totland  Olav  Fana IL  4:57:38,5  0
5  1832  Bøgeberg  Olaf  Buvik IL  5:00:50,5  22
6  1833  Hovem  Jens M.  Byåsen IL  5:21:01,1  20
7  1838  Sæther  Jon Eggen  Vikvarvet IL  5:21:38,4  43
8  1835  Langeland  Arnfinn  Byåsen  6:30:59,0  16
9  1911  Lund  Kjell Arne  MØLLER BIL  6:33:06,6  4
M76 og eldre
1  1841  Meistad  Ola  Flå  4:46:31,8  27
2  1840  Amdahl  Per  Frol. il.  5:23:26,7  1
3  1842  Skogseth  Henning  Kil  5:45:09,4  23
[1 to 951 of 951]



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +