Resultater Ulsjøløpet 2009



 

Resultatliste, Ulsjøløpet, Lundemoen, Vest-Torpa 09.04.2009

 

Plass

 

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

 

 

 

Menn 17-18 år

 

 

 

 

1

 

Oddgeir Ommelstad

Torpa Ski/Team Synfjell

31:45

 

 

2

 

Henrik Bakke

Driv IL/Team Synfjell

31:47

00:02

 

3

 

Jonas Tajet

Raufoss IL Langrenn

31:49

00:04

 

4

 

Håkon Ramstad

Gjøvik Skiklubb

32:45

01:00

 

5

 

Mads Tomter

Vest-Torpa UL

46:31

14:46

 

 

 

 

Menn 19-20 år

 

 

 

 

1

 

Petter Soleng Skinstad

Vind IL

29:44

 

 

2

 

Atle Rehn Berger

Raufoss IL Langrenn

32:31

02:47

 

3

 

Vetle Thyli

Raufoss IL Langrenn

32:55

03:11

 

4

 

Kristoffer Goplen

Torpa Ski/Team Synfjell

34:12

04:28

 

5

 

Emil Nicolaisen

Gjøvik Skiklubb

41:48

12:04

 

6

 

Arvid Nysveen

Torpa Ski

43:15

13:31

 

7

 

Lars Vangli

Jevnaker IF

1:27:04

57:20

 

8

 

Kjetil Vangli

Hønefoss IL

1:27:27

57:43

 

 

 

 

Menn 21-25 år

 

 

 

 

1

 

Kristian Braathen

Høybråten & Stovner IL

31:19

 

 

2

 

Vegard Raaum

Torpa Ski

33:53

02:34

 

3

 

Tore Gjeile

NLI Dæhli

41:05

09:46

 

4

 

Lars Erik Rønningen

Vest-Torpa UL

52:38

21:19

 

5

 

Espen Øverby

Vest-Torpa UL

1:04:06

32:47

 

 

 

 

Menn 26-30 år

 

 

 

 

1

 

Espen Østlien

Raufoss IL Langrenn

29:56

 

 

2

 

Lars Bjeglerud

Nordre Land IL

32:48

02:52

 

3

 

Frank Sveum

Vest-Torpa UL

37:35

07:39

 

4

 

Andreas Nordby

Vest-Torpa UL

37:39

07:43

 

5

 

Stig Thorvaldsen

Vest-Torpa UL

39:45

09:49

 

6

 

Torjus Røste

Snertingdal IF ski

39:56

10:00

 

7

 

Tor Eirik Nydahl

Vest-Torpa UL

40:46

10:50

 

8

 

Jan Håvard Bratlien

Nordre Land IL

42:46

12:50

 

 

 

 

Menn 31-35 år

 

 

 

 

1

 

Ronnie Frydenlund Hansen

Raufoss IL Langrenn

30:54

 

 

2

 

Bjørn Egil Nordseth

Snertingdal IF ski

33:16

02:22

 

3

 

Stig Morten Fakstad

Vest-Torpa UL

34:31

03:37

 

4

 

Per Midthaugen

Torpa Ski

35:58

05:04

 

5

 

Ingar Finstuen

Vest-Torpa UL

40:55

10:01

 

 

 

 

Menn 36-40 år

 

 

 

 

1

 

Ole Kristian Smestad

Stjørdals-Blink IL

32:54

 

 

2

 

Hans Kristian Nordseth

Snertingdal IF ski

34:43

01:49

 

3

 

Eivind Karfjell

Team Sport1 Sentrum

34:45

01:51

 

4

 

Rune Hansen

Snertingdal IF ski

35:12

02:18

 

5

 

Knut Lium

Torpa Ski

35:20

02:26

 

6

 

Morten Parthaugen

Torpa Ski

36:49

03:55

 

7

 

Arve Lid

Team Boron 88

37:54

05:00

 

8

 

Hans Olav Sethne

IL Kolbukam

38:04

05:10

 

9

 

Thorstein Nereng

Fluberg Skiklubb

38:35

05:41

 

10

 

Morten Normann

Torpa IL

40:30

07:36

 

11

 

Kjetil Åbø

Land CK

43:21

10:27

 

12

 

Stig Kjeldsrud

Villmarken BIL

48:06

15:12

 

 

 

 

Menn 41-45 år

 

 

 

 

1

 

Geir Strandbakke

Team Madshus

31:14

 

 

2

 

Åge Skinstad

Vind IL

32:23

01:09

 

3

 

Tor Håkon Viken

Øyer/Tretten IL

33:13

01:59

 

4

 

Tom Harald Foss

Gjøvik Skiklubb

33:46

02:32

 

5

 

Jan Otto Nordeng

Land CK

35:28

04:14

 

6

 

Bjørn Olav Røstad

Nordre Land IL

36:16

05:02

 

7

 

Arne Bjørke

Sør-Fron IL

37:00

05:46

 

8

 

Hallgeir Haug

Lyn Ski

37:32

06:18

 

9

 

Ole Henrik Evensen

Vind IL

37:59

06:45

 

10

 

Kim Aarli Larsen

Skeid

38:03

06:49

 

11

 

Knut Tormod Nereng

Fluberg Skiklubb

38:25

07:11

 

12

 

Jan Tore Karlsen

Gjøvik Brann BIL

38:52

07:38

 

13

 

Gjermund Nereng

Fluberg Skiklubb

38:54

07:40

 

14

 

Jan Olav Endrerud

ErgoGroup BIL

39:02

07:48

 

15

 

Trond Mæhlum

Nordre Land IL

39:06

07:52

 

16

 

Jan Erik Kalstad

Vest-Torpa UL

40:57

09:43

 

17

 

Viktor Sørum

Ringelia IL

41:07

09:53

 

18

 

Ivar Sveen

Vest-Torpa UL

42:18

11:04

 

19

 

Knut Westlie

Vang Skiløperforening

43:51

12:37

 

20

 

Bjørn Tronrud

Vest-Torpa UL

45:18

14:04

 

21

 

Bjørn Hovde

Land CK

46:32

15:18

 

22

 

Roar Sveum

Vest-Torpa UL

55:33

24:19

 

 

 

 

Menn 46-50 år

 

 

 

 

1

 

Even Tajet

Raufoss IL Langrenn

35:36

 

 

2

 

Per Erik Stutlien

Vest-Torpa UL

37:58

02:22

 

3

 

Finn Staff

Brandbu IF

39:17

03:41

 

4

 

Settar Al-Jabri

Gjøvik Skiklubb

40:22

04:46

 

5

 

Odd Øistad

Torpa Ski

43:16

07:40

 

6

 

Bjørn Bakkevig

Heming IL

45:28

09:52

 

7

 

Agnar Elton

Nordre Land IL

45:32

09:56

 

8

 

Arvid Øverlier

Team Leppdalen

45:59

10:23

 

9

 

Jarle Bjørnerud

Vest-Torpa UL

49:03

13:27

 

10

 

Per Norodd Harstad

Vest-Torpa UL

49:05

13:29

 

 

 

 

Menn 51-55 år

 

 

 

 

1

 

Svein Roger Løken

Østre Toten skilag

32:48

 

 

2

 

Jan Gunnar Braathen

Høybråten & Stovner IL

35:08

02:20

 

3

 

Ketil Sollien

Torpa Ski

36:20

03:32

 

4

 

Bjørn Sørlie

Vind IL

39:04

06:16

 

5

 

Erik Hasli

Torpa Ski

43:06

10:18

 

6

 

Øivind Røstad

Team Torpa

43:08

10:20

 

7

 

Rolv Lillehaug

NLI Ski & Skiskyting

43:14

10:26

 

8

 

Tormod Sveen

Vest-Torpa UL

44:49

12:01

 

9

 

Jan Sirirud

Land CK

47:24

14:36

 

10

 

Ola Nerødegård

Nordre Land IL

48:31

15:43

 

 

 

 

Menn 56-60 år

 

 

 

 

1

 

Egil Fodnesbergene

Fagernes IL

34:20

 

 

2

 

Arne Braathen

Høybråten & Stovner IL

37:04

02:44

 

3

 

Einar Myrheim

Skrautvål IL

37:28

03:08

 

4

 

Steinar Hansen

Raufoss IL Langrenn

37:34

03:14

 

5

 

Magne Hasli

Vest-Torpa UL

42:02

07:42

 

6

 

Bjørn Olav Øistad

Torpa Ski

42:11

07:51

 

7

 

Arnt Gåshus

Snertingdal IF ski

43:47

09:27

 

8

 

Arne Skogstad

NLI Ski & Skiskyting

45:14

10:54

 

9

 

Bjørn Bjørkebakken

Torpa IL

49:20

15:00

 

10

 

Thor Bardalen

Nordre Land IL

49:42

15:22

 

 

 

 

Menn 61-65 år

 

 

 

 

1

 

Johan Finstuen

Nordre Land IL

36:02

 

 

2

 

Egil Aasdokken

Skrautvål IL

37:00

00:58

 

3

 

Sigbjørn Nydahl

Vest-Torpa UL

42:05

06:03

 

4

 

Arne Martin Røste

Snertingdal IF ski

52:53

16:51

 

 

 

 

Menn 66-70 år

 

 

 

 

1

 

Ernst Sølvsberg

Gjøvik Skiklubb

40:17

 

 

2

 

Martin Aalseth

Snertingdal IF ski

45:12

04:55

 

3

 

Knut Røhrsveen

Furnes skiløperforening

49:19

09:02

 

4

 

Reidar Enger

Vest-Torpa UL

49:37

09:20

 

 

 

 

Menn 71-75 år

 

 

 

 

1

 

Alf A. Engum

Snertingdal IF ski

39:22

 

 

2

 

Bjørn Tvedt

Veldre Ski

40:17

00:55

 

3

 

Sverre Sollihagen

Breiskallen Sportsklubb

48:16

08:54

 

4

 

Knut Erstadseter

Vest-Torpa UL

49:19

09:57

 

5

 

Åge Vestli

Vang Skiløperforening

52:30

13:08

 

6

 

Arne Strandlie

Gjøvik Skiklubb

59:32

20:10

 

 

 

 

Menn 76 år og eldre

 

 

 

 

1

 

Kasper Ulsaker

Vest-Torpa UL

1:08:20

 

 

1

 

Ottar Tangen

Torpa Ski

1:08:20

 

 

 

 

 

Kvinner 17-18 år

 

 

 

 

1

 

Barbro Kvåle

NTG-Lilleh./Brandbu IF

38:05

 

 

2

 

Marianne Bratlien

Vind IL

41:09

03:04

 

3

 

Ragnhild Nordeng Fauchald

Vind IL

43:04

04:59

 

4

 

Ann Katrin Nysveen

Torpa Ski

44:49

06:44

 

 

 

 

Kvinner 19-20 år

 

 

 

 

1

 

Linda Tveit

Redalen Ski

43:48

 

 

 

 

 

Kvinner 21-25 år

 

 

 

 

1

 

Marthe Katrine Myhre

Gjøvik Skiklubb

34:50

 

 

2

 

Marita Klevmoen

Torpa Ski

42:28

07:38

 

3

 

Anette Nordengen

Nordsinni Sportsklubb

46:47

11:57

 

 

 

 

Kvinner 31-35 år

 

 

 

 

1

 

Hilde Brobakken

Snertingdal IF ski

48:08

 

 

 

 

 

Kvinner 36-40 år

 

 

 

 

1

 

Britt U. Lønstad-Halvorsen

Bergheim IL

42:40

 

 

2

 

Gry Enger Ulsakerhaugen

Vest-Torpa UL

50:45

08:05

 

 

 

 

Kvinner 41-45 år

 

 

 

 

1

 

Grethe Ellen Sterud

Vest-Torpa UL

49:55

 

 

2

 

Bente Stadsvoll

Vest-Torpa UL

50:22

00:27

 

 

 

 

Kvinner 46-50 år

 

 

 

 

1

 

Marit Grumstad

Svea skilag

38:27

 

 

2

 

Randi Stadsvoll

Vest-Torpa UL

50:51

12:24

 

 

 

 

Kvinner 51-55 år

 

 

 

 

1

 

Guri Mette F. Sollien

Torpa Ski

41:16

 

 

2

 

Karin Ø. Braathen

Høybråten & Stovner IL

42:08

00:52

 

 

 

 

Kvinner 56-60 år

 

 

 

 

1

 

Inger Lovise Enger

Vest-Torpa UL

52:36

 

 

Ulsjøløpet, Lundemoen, Vest-Torpa 09.04.2009

 

Klubbresultat

4 løpere teller per klubb

Plass

Klubb/Løper

 

Plass

Tid

1

Raufoss IL Langrenn

 

7

2:05:10

 

Espen Østlien

M4

1

29:56

 

Ronnie Frydenlund Hansen

M5

1

30:54

 

Jonas Tajet

M1

3

31:49

 

Atle Rehn Berger

M2

2

32:31

2

Torpa Ski

 

12

2:15:10

 

Oddgeir Ommelstad

M1

1

31:45

 

Vegard Raaum

M3

2

33:53

 

Kristoffer Goplen

M2

4

34:12

 

Knut Lium

M6

5

35:20

3

Vind IL

 

16

2:19:10

 

Petter Soleng Skinstad

M2

1

29:44

 

Åge Skinstad

M7

2

32:23

 

Ole Henrik Evensen

M7

9

37:59

 

Bjørn Sørlie

M9

4

39:04

4

Gjøvik Skiklubb

 

10

2:21:38

 

Håkon Ramstad

M1

4

32:45

 

Tom Harald Foss

M7

4

33:46

 

Marthe Katrine Myhre (21-25)

K3

1

34:50

 

Ernst Sølvsberg

M12

1

40:17

5

Snertingdal IF ski

 

9

2:22:33

 

Bjørn Egil Nordseth

M5

2

33:16

 

Hans Kristian Nordseth

M6

2

34:43

 

Rune Hansen

M6

4

35:12

 

Alf A. Engum

M13

1

39:22

6

Nordre Land IL

 

24

2:24:12

 

Lars Bjeglerud

M4

2

32:48

 

Johan Finstuen

M11

1

36:02

 

Bjørn Olav Røstad

M7

6

36:16

 

Trond Mæhlum

M7

15

39:06

7

Høybråten & Stovner IL

 

11

2:25:39

 

Kristian Braathen

M3

1

31:19

 

Jan Gunnar Braathen

M9

2

35:08

 

Arne Braathen

M10

2

37:04

 

Karin Ø. Braathen (51-55 år)

K3

6

42:08

8

Vest-Torpa UL

 

12

2:27:43

 

Stig Morten Fakstad

M5

3

34:31

 

Frank Sveum

M4

3

37:35

 

Andreas Nordby

M4

4

37:39

 

Per Erik Stutlien

M8

2

37:58

9

Land CK

 

46

2:52:45

 

Jan Otto Nordeng

M7

5

35:28

 

Kjetil Åbø

M6

11

43:21

 

Bjørn Hovde

M7

21

46:32

 

Jan Sirirud

M9

9

47:24

 

 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +