Resultater Bjønnarennet 2009



 

         
  Under 7 år, 1 km      
  Ingar Kvam Hafslo    
  Martin Snøtun Frogner    
  Ole Sivert Røyrhus Stranda    
  Stig Kvam Bjørn    
  Julie Ruud Flatane Sogndal    
  Malena Fossøy Isdal Sollid    
  Emilie Fossøy Isdal Sollid    
  Marius Joranger Bjørn    
  Anders Joranger Bjørn    
  Asle Rokne Berger Furnes    
  Øyvind Hoel Bjørn    
  Tora Bjørhusdal Bjørn    
  Ida Hellegård Indrebø Jotun    
  Sondre Norberg Bjørn    
  Thea Kopperud Rudsbygd    
  Jone Hovland Vigdal Bjørn    
  Jostein Loe Bjørn    
  Ane Bukve Navarsete Sogndal    
  Håkon Solheim Jotun    
  Petter Kreken Lillestrøm    
  Amalie Leirdal Solheim Bjørn    
  Sedrik Kauppi Norheim Hafslo    
  Thea Sviggum Elle Bjørn    
  Arve Barsnes Sogndal    
  Håkon Barsnes Sogndal    
  Erik Moe Sand    
  Emil Sleveland Bruheim Vestfossen    
  Ailen Norheim Ekrene Bjørn    
  Ine Refsdal Fossen Høyang    
  Elise Kalhagen Bjørn    
  Benjamin Leirdal Bjørn    
  Britt Melheim Bjørn    
  Sigrid Melheim Bjørn    
  Jonas Snøtun Bjørn    
  Thomas Rage  Bryne    
  Ola Indrelid Bakken Vestfossen    
         
  7-10 år, 2 km      
  Aina Kvam Bjørn j10 1106
  Anita Solheim Jotun j9 1351
  Arne Farestveit Sogndal g7 1158
  Bjørnar Torstad  Viljar g9 957
  Eirik Stedje Sogndal g10 815
  Håvar Kvam Hafslo g8 958
  Ingelin Heen Veum Bjørn j9 1239
  Irene Steig Luster j10 837
  Johan Harald Hillestad Hafslo g10 823
  Kristin Austgulen Fosnæs Fossum j9 750
  Magnus Nesse Jotun g10 1012
  Marianne Lerum ÅTIL j9 1144
  Mathias Meløy Hafslo g9 951
  Mikal Bø Hafslo g8 1237
  Rolf Magnus Karsch Førde g7 2218
  Runar Sekse Hafslo g10 757
  Stina Hillestad Hafslo j7 1001
  Sølvi Kvam Bjørn j8 1200
  Tora Skarpen Bjørn j9 1156
  Trude Kveane Bjørn j10 1013
  Vegar Lunde Fardal Hafslo g8 1319
  Åsmund Nesse Jotun g8 1135
  Siri Fossøy Syril j10 1356
  Mathias Indrebø Førde g9 1659
  Kolbein Eide Bukve Luster g7 1501
  Magne Olav Skjæret Bjørn g10 924
  Kristi Bjørhusdal Hoel Bjørn j7 1734
  Marie Engelhardt Pedersen Tønsberg j9 1330
  Eirik Hellegård Indrebø Jotun g8 1040
  Henning Kjærvik Bjørn g9 1119
  Even Vigdal Bjørn g9 1004
  Anders Indrelid Bakken Vestfossen g8 1910
  Thea Aamodt Hegrenes Førde j10 1012
  Ida Maria Bruheim Borlaug Syril j7 2302
  Kamilla Bruheim Borlaug Syril j10 1411
  Kristine Kopperud Rudsbygd j9 1651
  Thomas Kopperud Rudsbygd g9 1100
  Martin Hovland Vigdal Bjørn g7 2857
  Rasmus Tennøe Loe Bjørn g7 2857
  Amalie Bukve Leirdal Bjørn j7 2351
  Andreas Sandgrind Kjelsås g7 1944
  Fredrik Fossøy Synnevåg Flaktveit g8 1343
  Eline Fossøy Leira j10 1425
  Trine Yttri Kaupanger j10 1506
  Eiril Kauppi Rørvik Høyang j9 1757
  Sander Sviggum Elle Bjørn g7 1214
  Marius Yttri Eide Bjørn g8 1930
  Albert Tuften Bjørn g8 1319
         
  Utvikling, 2 km      
  Turid Øygard Bjørn utvikl 1930
         
  11-12 år, 3 km      
1 Jonas Skjeldestad Hove Sogndal g11 1549
2 Kristian Haugen Bjørn g11 1619
3 Christian Hæreid  Bever'n g11 1623
4 Vegard Øyre Sogndal g11 1629
5 Sindre Sandgrind Kjelsås g11 1703
6 Lars Røyrhus Stranda g11 1919
         
1 Håvard Ruud Bjørn g12 1427
2 Håvard Stedje Sogndal g12 1429
3 Ørjan Torstad  Viljar g12 1505
4 Endre Bø Hafslo g12 1710
5 Tobias Sæthre Sogndal g12 1739
6 Torbjørn O Eriksen Eid g12 3109
         
1 Synne Heen Veum Bjørn j11 2134
2 Helene Halveg Bjørn j11 2245
3 Marianne Skarpen Bjørn j11 2418
         
1 Marita Sekse Hafslo j12 1641
2 Elina Nesse Jotun j12 2231
       
  13-14 år, 8 km      
1 Vegar Skatlestad Hegrenes Førde g13 3609
         
1 Sverre Austgulen Fosnæs Fossum g14 3309
2 Geir Steig Luster g14 3504
3 Anders Kvåle Farestveit Sogndal g14 3621
4 Torgeir Grov Bjørn g14 3940
5 Vegard Torstad Viljar g14 4524
         
  15-16 år, 12 km      
1 Mats Bjørnar Leirdal Bjørn g15 4126
         
1 Hallvard Sørheim Evjestad Bjørn g16 3956
2 Einar Fossøy Gulbrandsen Jevnaker g16 4704
3 Jakob Meløy Hafslo g16 5044
         
  Turrenn, 24 km      
1 Helga Farestveit Sogndal k17 13642
  Kamilla Grindedal Fana k17 brote
         
1 Siri Bente Haugen NTNUI k21-35 13803
         
1 Anne Grete Grindedal Fana k46-55 15522
         
1 Thomas Sørheim Evjestad Bjørn m17 11059
2 Geir Olav Haugen Bjørn m17 12046
3 Trond Røneid Bjørn m17 12724
4 Gaute Grov Bjørn m17 13109
5 Ramon Navarro Bjørn m17 20237
         
1 Eirik Austgulen Fosnæs Fossum m18 12231
         
1 Mats Rudin Resaland  Bever'n m19-20 11736
2 Hallvard Haugen Bjørn m19-20 12021
3 Atle Grov Bjørn m19-20 12614
         
1 Jon Inge Kusslid Førde m21-35 11758
2 Svein Odne Moe Oslo m21-35 12011
3 Svein Arne Haugen NTNUI m21-35 12233
4 Vegard Ruud Bjørn m21-35 13610
5 Geir Urnes Bjørn m21-35 14143
6 Sigbjørn Opheim Bjørn m21-35 14458
7 Hallgeir Nes Bjørn m21-35 15840
8 Ole Navarsete Sogndal m21-35 20623
         
1 Per Fridolf Hillestad Hafslo m36-45 11103
2 Ola Hegrenes Førde m36-45 11750
3 Norvald Hegrenes Førde m36-45 12910
4 Geir Grindedal Norsund m36-45 13239
5 Frank Harberg Bjørn m36-45 13833
6 Yngve Håkonsen Sogndal m36-45 14323
7 Leiv Rune Kjærvik  Bjørn m36-45 14353
         
1 Willy Hatlevoll Heming m46-55 12340
2 Ivar Brandvold Fana m46-55 12503
3 Edvard Leirdal Bjørn m46-55 12725
4 Odd Erik Haugen Bjørn m46-55 12908
5 Odd Arve Rakstad Syril m46-55 13005
6 Terje Arild Kveane Bjørn m46-55 13543
7 Ketil Stølen SINTEF m46-55 15431
         
1 Lars Atle Fretland Sogndal m56-65 12631
2 Jan Arild Rømmen Syril m56-65 13131
3 Anders Leirdal Bjørn m56-65 13647
4 Torodd Os Førde m56-65 14030
5 Jon Ove Lomheim Hafslo m56-65 14157
6 Steinar Norheim Malvik m56-65 14215
7 Einar Lomheim Jotun m56-65 14728
         
1 Hans Omsland Jotun m66-75 14333
2 Per Birger Lomheim Hafslo m66-75 15302
3 Olav Johan Tverrberg Bjørn m66-75 15630
         
  Maksimaltid, 13 km   alder   krav
  Ragnhild Austgulen Fosnæs NIH mk20 10204 10357
  Marita Kveane Bjørn mk21 10827 10357
  Johanne Grov Koll volley mk21 11024 10357
  Bente Øyre Sogndal mk44 5544 10742
  Randi Austgulen Fosnæs Fossum mk50 5233 11012
  Øystein Øyre Sogndal mm17 5021 5549
  Kurt Norheim Hafslo mm33 4831 5449
  Geir Åge Hæreid Bever'n mm45 5630 5809
  Steinar Schmidt Bjørn mm55 5800 10309
  Ola Fosnæs Fossum mm58 4630 10509
  Hans Kvalsøren Bjørn mm67 5503 11329
  Agnar Smedegård Hafslo mm55 10228 10309
  Håvard Evjestad Bjørn mm25 4936 5449
  Arne Fossøy Bjørn mm59 5551 10549
  Steinulf Skjerdal Bjørn mm59 5555 10549
  Bjarte Haugen Bjørn mm24 5018 5449
  Arne Heggelund Nybygda mm57 5655 10429
  Torgeir Urdahl Syril mm58 10753 10509


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +