Resultater Skarverennet 2009



Skarverennet 2009,24.04.2009
 
Kvinner  17-18 å
1,Ellen Lindbakk, Bjerke Il, 1:58:43,
2,Kari Øyre Slind, Oppdal I.l, 2:04:42,
3,Tone Dalen, Vegårshei Il, 2:12:26,
4,Emilie Fleten, Gol Il, 2:23:30,
5,Kari Sylten, Byåsen Skiklub, 2:39:13,
6,Malin Nilsson, Malungs If, 2:47:39,
7,Thekla Brun-Lie, Njård, 2:47:46,
8,Maren Wangensteen, Vestre Slidre Il, 2:47:50,
9,Maria Strøm Nakstad, Byåsen SK, 2:49:22,
10,Mari Sandeggen, Alvdal Il, 2:55:05,
11,Synnøve Holstad, Vik I.l, 3:04:12,
12,Cathrine Hengebøl, Fossum If, 3:54:43,
 
Kvinner  19-20 år
1,Marthe Kristoffersen, Mvs/il Varden, 1:55:34,
2,Tuva Staver, Heming Il, 2:00:50,
3,Ingvild Flugstad Østberg, Gjøvik SK, 2:01:10,
4,Maiken Caspersen Falla, Lørenskog SK, 2:07:03,
5,Hilde Lauvhaug, Skrautvål Il, 2:09:14,
6,Kathrine Harsem, Jar, 2:12:17,
7,Bente Landheim, Tynset Il, 2:21:12,
8,Ane Sandaker Kvittingen, Geilo Il, 2:23:55,
9,Joanna Valland, Kvam Lsk/ntg Geilo, 2:28:11,
10,Manon Locatelli, Frankrike, 2:36:01,
11,Solveig Tveter Bratlie, Fossum If, 2:37:12,
12,Live lINDEMARK, Ekstratog 2, 2:37:23,
13,Synnøve Bruland, Fossum If, 2:37:24,
14,Tove Hegseth, Ålen Il, 2:37:28,
15,Jenny Nordby, Botne Skiklubb, 2:55:40,
 
Kvinner 21-25 år
1,Therese Johaug, Tynset If, 1:52:42,
2,Astrid Øyre Slind, Af Gruppen Biil, 1:55:43,
3,Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen, Nittedal Skiskytterlag, 1:58:11,
4,Silje Slind, Oppdal I. L, 1:58:43,
5,Marthe Katrine Myhre, Gjøvik Skiklubb, 2:00:25,
6,Inger Liv Bjerkreim Nilsen, Bekkelaget Sk/team Ntnu, 2:01:12,
7,Fanny Welle-Strand Horn, Heming Il/team Sectoralarm, 2:13:43,
8,Solenne Roulot, Frankrike, 2:15:05,
9,Marit Liland fredriksen, Stokmarknes Il, 2:15:58,
10,Bjørg-Marit Valland, Kvam Lsk, 2:17:24,
11,Liv Birgit Jorde, Gol Il, 2:20:07,
12,Jorunn Dugstad, Ørnar Il, 2:21:25,
13,Stine Haugen, Rustad Il-Craft, 2:21:58,
14,Martine Fossem Nygaard, Asker Skiklubb, 2:26:40,
15,Maren Haugli, Craft, 2:31:39,
16,Anette Berlandstveit, Hålandsdalen Il, 2:32:25,
17,Renate Salbu, Voss, 2:33:41,
18,Celine Brun-Lie, Njård, 2:36:01,
18,Laure Barthelemy, Frankrike, 2:36:01,
20,Caprini Pauline, Frankrike, 2:36:07,
21,Jenny Dugstad, Ntnui, 2:36:30,
22,Ida Solberg Svenne, I.f. Birkebeineren, 2:38:12,
23,Katrine Dretvik, Ntnui, 2:39:52,
24,Charlotte Karlsen, Nessodden, 2:40:26,
25,Kari Rommen Syvertsen, Oslo, 2:45:55,
26,Julia Lossius Kahrs, Andebarkji Tsk, 3:09:03,
27,Silje Helene Waagaard, Ntnui, 3:26:12,
28,Ingrid Rokstad, Paradis, 3:57:29,
 
Kvinner 26-30 år
1,Kristin Størmer Steira, Forsøk Il, 1:55:38,
2,Sandra Hansson, Rustad Il - Craft, 2:04:48,
3,Merethe Bråthen, Høybråten & Stovner, 2:07:20,
4,Lena Jensen, Rustad Il-Craft, 2:07:30,
5,Katy Grøtte, Selbu Il, 2:31:28,
6,Hanne Krogstad, Oslofjord Triatlonklubb, 2:41:47,
7,Ann-Mari Lillejord, Creme Della Creme, 2:57:49,
8,Sigrid Stana, Intersport, 3:09:30,
9,Karianne Dingstad, Spydeberg Il, 3:12:21,
10,Åse Marie Røgler, Lillehammer SK, 3:13:09,
11,Nina Solien, Finse Hjelpekorps, 3:34:33,
 
Kvinner 31-35 år
1,Jannike Østby, Rustad Il-Craft, 2:06:00,
2,Borghild Ouren, Vingrom, 2:12:48,
3,Ingeborg Scheve, Xc Oregon, 2:23:05,
4,Lena Njå, Eiksmarka, 2:32:15,
5,Turid Zagar, Nanset If, 2:40:15,
6,Kari Solem Aune, Byåsen Il, 2:53:11,
7,Torild Moksness, Jh-Sykkel, 3:01:12,
8,Lene Bergwitz-Larsen, Obos, 3:09:31,
9,Kristin Ulven Jørgensen, Asker Skiklubb, 3:16:44,
10,Anne Ragnhild Kjus, Haugesund Sjukehus, 3:57:25,
 
Kvinner 36-40 år
1,Line Selnes, Kraft Foods Norge, 2:17:32,
2,Siri Halle, Ekstratog 2, 2:22:47,
3,Marit Hauge, Åslia Skilag, 2:35:36,
4,Hanne Liland, Tif Viking, 2:40:29,
5,Katja Horn-Johannessen, Heming, 2:53:25,
6,Maj Britt Kolle, Duusekollen Il, 3:22:55,
7,Aud-Gunn Konsmo, Knaben, 3:24:45,
8,Martha Olgiay, Trento, 3:28:22,
9,Hege Graneng, Fossum, 4:08:06,
 
Kvinner 41-45 år
1,Ragnhild Bolstad, Vestlia Resort, 2:11:37,
2,Anne Elvebakk Linn, Lillehammer Skiklubb, 2:12:33,
3,Aud Irene Kittelsen, Vestlia Resort, 2:26:38,
4,Uilog Slettemark, NOTEAM, 2:27:47,
5,Elisabeth Berger, Dagens Næringsliv, 2:33:38,
6,Eva Rønning, Varegg, 2:43:45,
7,Bodil sem Kolsgaard, Bedriftsidrettslaget. Si Gjøvi, 2:46:40,
8,Ada Christiane Rieker, Røa Il, 3:01:15,
9,Nina Dahl, Lommedalens Il, 3:02:29,
10,Nina Kloster, Høvik, 3:11:27,
11,Merete Bratland, Asker, 3:12:46,
12,May Northug, Mvs-mosvik Il, 3:16:11,
13,Anne Cathrine Gotaas, Bærums Verk, 3:18:27,
14,Line Telje Høydal, Lyn Ski, 3:26:35,
15,Anne Heidi Bø, Hafslo Il, 3:28:28,
16,Siri Kindem, Gjesdal Idrettslag, 3:28:38,
17,Trine M.T. Skorpen, Snarøya, 3:46:44,
18,Anne Mette Ulsmåg, Annes Garn Og Broderi, 3:57:26,
19,Åsa Blad Måøy, Energihuset, 4:07:41,
20,Katarina Bulukin, Dnv, 4:12:28,
21,Hege Marie Klev, Fossum Il, 4:44:33,
 
Kvinner 46-50 år
1,Kristin Bjørgen, Rognes Il, 2:36:08,
2,Line Bakkum, Bedriftsidrettslaget, Si Gjøvi, 2:47:41,
3,Wenche Engebretsen, Heming, 2:53:07,
4,Bjørg Hallingsgård, Flekkefjord Skilag, 2:56:20,
5,Nina Hjemdal, Undertoppen, 3:15:55,
6,Nina Berg, Birgitstølen, 3:19:13,
7,Bibbi Misje, Misje Rederi, 3:20:07,
8,Kjersti Helgesen, Sjåstad Vestre Lier Il, 3:25:14,
9,Iris Grøndalen, Jernbanepersonalets Spb, 3:26:00,
10,Line Mørch, Ttif, 3:31:18,
11,Siren Haugland, Tif Viking, 3:35:14,
12,Henriette Ødegaard, Oslo, 4:09:30,
13,Trude Andersen, Trento, 4:12:01,
14,Sylvi Thallhaug, Trento, 4:12:37,
 
Kvinner 51-55 år
1,Anne Sverdrup, Fana Langrenn, 2:42:29,
2,Marit Josefsen, Finse Hjelpekorps, 2:49:17,
3,Anne Kari Lillebudal, I.l. Leik, 2:49:26,
4,Anne Tandberg, Fana Il, 2:49:29,
5,Turid Johnsrud Guttormsen, Ringkollen Skiklubb, 2:53:30,
6,Miriam Sørsvang, Oslo Kommune ,bil, 2:57:07,
7,Ragnhild Mæle Roll, Skiforeningen, 2:59:27,
8,Rigmor Jørgensen, Geilo, 3:19:44,
9,Ingun Johannessen, Tif Viking, 3:37:54,
10,Berit Dahlen Krogsveen, Ringebu-fåvang Skiklubb, 3:52:38,
11,Grethe A Indredavik, Fana Il, 3:57:29,
12,Bente Dragseth, Lo-Stat, 4:00:31,
13,Wenche Knutsen, Knaben Il, 4:45:53,
 
Kvinner 56-60 år
1,Berit Skorve, Asker Skiklubb, 2:50:31,
2,Ingunn Grødset, Oslo Idrettslag, 3:08:46,
3,Karin Bomann-Larsen, If Sturla, 3:26:20,
4,Evelyn Kittelsen, Knaben, 3:57:29,
5,Karin Skatvedt, Geilo, 4:10:21,
6,Cristin Wexelsen, Bekkestua, 4:12:37,
7,Elisabeth Myrstad, Trento, 4:40:11,
 
Kvinner 61-65 år
1,Merete Blakstad, Bækkelaget, 3:01:06,
2,Tale Solheim, Sutløysa, 3:51:00,
 
Kvinner 66-70 år
1,Marit Tunaal, Heming, 3:13:51,
 
Junior Menn 17-18
1,Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen, Geilo Il, 1:45:08,
2,Didrik Tønseth, Byåsen Il, 1:52:57,
3,Ole Christian Wendel, Heming Il/team Kollenhopp, 1:53:13,
4,Håvard Gutubø Bogetveit, Ntg Geilo/førde Il, 1:53:14,
5,Kristian Ruud Nesheim, Hallingnatten, 1:55:29,
6,Anders Bødtker, Bykle Il, 1:56:13,
7,Henning Andrè Ofstad, Ntg-l/bardu Il, 1:57:17,
8,Halvor K Thoner, Ntg-l/slåstad Il, 1:57:18,
9,Martin Hegrenes, Førde Il, 1:57:41,
10,Nicolay Rønningen, Asker SK, 1:57:42,
11,Jonas Wold, Inderøy, 1:58:00,
12,Markus Johansen Westgaard, Nyg-l/trøsken Il, 1:58:27,
13,Thomas Gifstad, Oppegård Il, 1:58:57,
14,Pål Kristian Grue Tufte, Geilo Il, 2:00:57,
15,Erling Aalvik, Kvam Lsk/ntg Geilo, 2:03:37,
16,Jonas Tajet, Ntg-l/raufoss Il, 2:04:10,
17,Thomas Kjær, Stokke Il, 2:04:48,
18,Jørgen Bye Brevik, Strindheim Il, 2:05:02,
19,Mathias Rundgreen, Trondheim, 2:05:48,
20,Sindre Bjørnestad Skar, Bærums Verk If, 2:05:57,
20,Andreas Grimstvedt, Ntg Lillehammer, 2:05:57,
22,Joakim Hald Andersen, Asker Skiklubb, 2:05:58,
23,Sindre Sataslåtten, Ål Ssk, 2:07:20,
24,Eirik Dramdal Borge, Svene Il, 2:07:33,
25,Andreas Hillestad, Ros Il/team Zipps, 2:07:45,
26,Ove Brynhildsvoll, Tydal Il, 2:08:00,
27,Eivind Flatlandsmo, Bjørgum Il, 2:09:28,
28,Anders Rudi, Sel Il, 2:09:30,
29,Carsten Christensen, Voss Il, 2:09:38,
30,Henrik Unhjem-Teigenes, Bærums Verk If, 2:10:20,
31,Emil Johansson, Ik Jarl Rättvik, 2:10:58,
32,Stian Sandøy, Bromma Il, 2:12:01,
33,endre fossli, Tønsberg, 2:12:59,
34,Andre Holbæk, Vindbjart Ski, 2:13:29,
34,Sturla Lie, Viking Tif, 2:13:29,
36,Håkon Lie, Åmdal Il, 2:13:42,
37,Marius Hol, Mardufoss Og Omegn If, 2:13:54,
38,Vegard Vinje, Lyn Ski, 2:13:55,
39,Emil O. Andersen, Konnerud I.l, 2:14:07,
40,Åsmund Brunvær Aarsand, Ulvik Il, 2:14:48,
41,Sondre Hove Andersen, Lyn Ski, 2:14:53,
42,Bendik Persch Andersen, Lyn Ski, 2:14:56,
43,Andreas Aalberg Huse, Fossum If, 2:15:14,
44,Hans Høisveen Nannestad, Veldre Ski, 2:15:31,
45,Lars Kåsine Eriksrud, Rustad Il, 2:15:48,
46,Joakim Standal, Heming, 2:17:44,
47,Mats haug Walby, Gjøvik Skiklubb, 2:18:09,
48,Joakim Grevstad, Ntg-geilo/fossum If, 2:18:59,
49,Joakim Granlund Skaug, Ntg-g/ Stokke Il, 2:19:43,
50,Petter Rinde Øverland, Ntg-L/sannidal, 2:20:05,
51,Eivind Stensvold, Bromma Il/ Ntg-Geilo, 2:20:41,
52,Robert Pedersen, Kilebygda Il, 2:21:00,
53,August Francke, Bærums Skiklubb/ntg-Geilo, 2:21:16,
54,Sondre Tallaksrud, Skimt, 2:21:18,
55,Lars Sandaker Kvittingen, Geilo Il, 2:21:30,
56,Mads O. G. Madsgård, Ntg Lillehammer/konnerud Il, 2:21:41,
57,Andrè K. Nordhagen, Driv I.l, 2:21:43,
58,Amund Brennlien, Ntg-l/veldre Ski, 2:22:46,
59,Ole Gunnar Wangensteen, Fjellblom Il/ntg-G, 2:23:10,
60,Preben Langdal, Oppegård IL Skigruppa, 2:23:28,
61,Gustav Eriksson, Ik Jarl Rättvik, 2:24:50,
62,Jørgen Bråthen Christensen, Lier Il, 2:24:55,
63,Daniel Børnick, Konnerud Il, 2:25:27,
64,Jonatan Lund, Nesodden, 2:26:44,
65,Sondre Nygård, Vestre Spone If/zipps Skiwax, 2:30:09,
66,Anders Berg Stensrud, Ntg/hedalen Il, 2:30:13,
67,Andreas Andvin, Rustad Il, 2:31:18,
68,Haakon Utby, Hamar, 2:33:02,
69,Kjetil Ims, Asker Skiklubb, 2:33:10,
70,Hans André Mangen Olsen, Konnerud Il, 2:33:17,
71,Tarjei Amundsen, Tif Viking, 2:37:56,
72,Eirik Storhaug, Sandvoll, 2:38:03,
73,Sondre Myroldhaug, Bærums Verk If, 2:38:45,
74,Vebjørn Øyen Renna, Rogne Il, 2:39:46,
75,Fredrik Wie-Soltvedt, Smørås Il, 2:39:50,
76,John Sebastian Sebelien, Bjerke Il Ski, 2:40:34,
77,Kasper Kjeldsen, Ntg/fjellblom Il, 2:40:41,
78,Erik  Bartlett Kulstad, Oslo Skiskytterlag / Ntg Lille, 2:42:35,
79,Håkon Ramstad, Gjøvik Skiklubb, 2:45:13,
80,Vetle Johansen Holt, Trento, 2:45:15,
81,Morten Haga, Våganes, 2:54:56,
82,Espen Haugen, Oppegård, 2:54:59,
83,Snorre Borgerud, Oppegård Il, 2:59:48,
84,Christian Leivestad, Korlevoll, 3:17:05,
85,Herman Kornerud Christensen, Konnerud, 3:21:50,
86,Brede Tokvam, Aurland Il, 3:54:03,
87,Magnus Bjørnbeth, Bjerke Il, 3:57:16,
88,Ådne Holestøl Hognerud, Geilo Il, 4:04:26,
 
Junior Menn 19-20
1,Petter Skinstad, Vind Il, 1:47:34,
2,Stian Sverdrup Lilleeng, Oddersjaa Ssk/sirdal Ski, 1:47:48,
3,Torgeir Skare Thygesen, Il Korlevoll, 1:50:01,
4,Ånudn Lid Bygland, Eidsvoll Verk, 1:52:38,
5,Vetle Thyli, Raufoss Langrenn, 1:53:13,
6,Nicolas Knudtzon, Njård, 1:53:27,
7,Pål Golberg, Gol Il, 1:56:32,
8,Matija Rimahazi, Slovenia, 1:59:49,
9,Thomas Fenne, Voss Il, 1:59:59,
10,Sverre Enitch, Hemsedal Il, 2:00:40,
11,Edvard Hamilton, Sør Fron Il/ntg, 2:01:12,
12,Sjur Moe Grevsgård, Geilo Il, 2:01:31,
13,Gudmund Storlien, Veldre Ski, 2:03:12,
14,Eivind Bakkene, Øystre Slidre Il, 2:04:36,
15,Magnus Moholt, Ålen Il, 2:04:58,
16,Joachim Moholdt, Ålen Il, 2:07:57,
17,Marius Bjørseth, Bratsberg Il, 2:09:58,
18,Håvard Bjørkedokken, Gol Il, 2:15:07,
19,Olav Andre Hompland, Tonstad Il, 2:15:48,
20,Matias Oppedal, Fana Il, 2:16:29,
21,Sveinung Brenno Flæthe, Gol Il, 2:16:44,
22,Henrik Engerholm, Konnerud Il, 2:18:07,
23,Ole Christian Gohli, Heddal I.l  ski, 2:20:11,
24,Torgeir Tysseland, Samnanger Il, 2:22:06,
25,Vegard Knutsen, Team Oda W/konnerud Il, 2:23:59,
26,Mats Breda, Konnerud Il, 2:26:25,
27,Martin Flaktveit Moxnes, Tif Viking, Bergen, 2:26:29,
28,Marius Førsund, Haslum, 2:26:44,
29,Hallgeir Nordheim, Ål Skiskytterlag, 2:27:14,
30,Morten Bringsrud, Skarphedin, 2:27:57,
31,Tor Kristian Hansen, Brumund If, 2:29:24,
32,Iver Andreas Blokkum, Ternen Il, 2:35:09,
33,Thomas Northug, Mvs-mosvik Il, 2:54:55,
34,Sigurd Lindstøl, Risør Fys, 3:13:41,
35,Oddvin Haug, Andebarkji, 3:19:01,
36,Jakob Halvorsen, Risør Klinikken, 3:19:50,
 
Menn 21-25 år
1,Dario Cologna, Sveits, 1:35:05,
2,Ronny Hafsås, Stårheim, 1:38:44,
3,Curdin Perl, Sveits, 1:40:14,
4,Petter Northug jr, Strindheim, 1:43:25,
4,Sjur Røthe, Voss Il/team Manpower, 1:43:25,
6,Anders Glørsen, Rustad Il-Craft, 1:46:26,
7,Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen, Vang Skiløperforening, 1:46:35,
8,Nikolay Morilov, Russland, 1:46:36,
9,Steffen S Paulsen, Rustad Il-Craft, 1:46:39,
10,Morten Eide Pedersen, Lillehammer Skiklubb, 1:46:53,
11,Simen A Sveen, Ring Il, 1:48:52,
12,Eirik Kurland Olsen, Il Ros/team Manpower, 1:49:41,
12,Erlend Losnegard, Fagernesil, 1:49:41,
14,Øivind Glørsen, Rustad Il-Craft, 1:50:16,
15,Martin Andersen, Engerdal Sportsklubb, 1:51:34,
16,Dag Erik Kokkin, Vang, 1:52:41,
17,Anders Brun Hennum, Lier Il/team Aker Solutions, 1:53:15,
18,Vegard K Egge, Lillehammer Skiklubb, 1:54:25,
19,Eirik Bransdal, Kjelsås Il/team Manpower, 1:55:28,
20,Jacob Ziesler, Sandnes Il/team Manpower, 1:56:22,
21,Per Øivind Mythe, Teamzipps/v. Spone If, 1:57:17,
22,Lars Litleré, Byåsen Il/team Ntnu, 1:58:02,
23,Reinar Aaland, Hornindal Il, 2:01:03,
24,Håvard Kroglund, Vang Sf, 2:05:23,
25,Magnus Lia, Hof Il, 2:06:20,
26,Lars Christian T. Karlsen, Mjøndalen If, 2:07:32,
27,Øyvind Trøen, Brumund Il/eidsiva, 2:08:03,
28,Sverre Waaler Kaas, Il Heming, 2:08:15,
29,Peder Nævestad, Lyn Ski, 2:09:28,
30,Eirik Lindebjerg, Langrenn.com, 2:10:59,
31,Peder Myhre, Norske Studenters Roklub, 2:11:35,
32,Åsmund Meen, Svene Il, 2:12:25,
33,Sondre Eriksen, Vikersund If, 2:13:47,
34,André Kroglund, Vang Sf, 2:17:19,
35,Andrè Botnen, Røldal Il, 2:17:22,
36,Håvard Bøkko, Craft, 2:17:27,
37,Erik Johansson Solum, Osi, 2:18:52,
38,Henning Strandhagen, Asker Skiklubb, 2:20:41,
39,Svein Olav Havikhagen, Geilo Il, 2:22:36,
40,Harald Solhaug Ness, Driv Il/team Synnfjell, 2:24:16,
41,Tor H. Herland, Hof Il, 2:26:23,
42,Johannes Hjelmeland, Omvikdalen Il, 2:26:38,
43,Lars Amund Arntzen Toftegaard, Brøttum Il, 2:29:00,
44,Gaute Glomlien, Lyn, 2:30:32,
45,Valgard Stensby, Løten Ski, 2:31:27,
46,Espen Kalland, Fana, 2:33:27,
47,Morten Eilifsen, Henning Skilag, 2:33:45,
48,Vegard Torp Lien, Ringkollen Skiklubb, 2:33:49,
49,Njål Gjerdalen, Swix Sport, 2:38:38,
50,Odd Eirik Farestveit, Voss Il, 2:41:16,
51,Eirik Rosenberg, Paradis Runners, 2:44:21,
52,Tord Indredavik, Fana Il, 2:54:33,
53,Erik T Haug, Lyn, 2:55:04,
54,Bård Steinsland, Lysekloster, 2:55:46,
55,Eirik Løtvedt Kirkeli, Tif Viking, 2:55:51,
56,Marcus Voraa, Oslo, 3:00:19,
57,Lars Kvaalen, Craft, 3:04:26,
58,Aleksander Uchermann, Team Afterski, 3:07:08,
59,Aleksander Joa Haga, Uib, 3:13:35,
60,Ole Christian Hermanrud, Trondheim, 3:35:07,
61,Eirik Gramstad, Oslo, 3:36:25,
62,Lars Kåre Grøtjorden, Uvdal Il, 3:38:33,
DNF,Michael Schmelz, Npr Team Eisenerz, 00:00,
 
Menn 26-30 år
1,Toni Livers, Sveits, 1:36:44,
2,Lars Berger, Dombås Il, 1:38:53,
3,Chris Andre Jespersen, Byåsen Il/team Manpower, 1:40:14,
4,Remo Fischer, Sveits, 1:42:58,
5,Svein Tore Sinnes, Tonstad Il/sirdal Ski, 1:43:01,
6,Egueniy Dementiev, Russland, 1:43:02,
7,Axel Teichmann, Tyskland, 1:45:27,
8,Tore Ruud Hofstad, Lillehammer SK, 1:46:37,
9,Simen Østensen, Fossum, 1:48:42,
10,Lars Høgnes, Ringkollen SK, 1:48:43,
11,Audun Laugaland, Hjelmaland Il/sirdal Ski, 1:50:53,
12,Atle Bjerkeli, Swix Sport As, 1:53:14,
13,Stig Sundfjord, NOTEAM, 1:56:33,
14,Sindre Sandbakk, Ntnui - Ski, 1:58:25,
15,Lars Krogsveen, Madshus, 1:59:17,
16,Stig Moland, Andebu Il, 1:59:19,
17,Geir Endre Rogn, Wrigley, 1:59:41,
18,Christian Lønseth, Sauda Il, 1:59:50,
19,Kristian Ildstad, Ny Von Il, 2:03:55,
20,Gard Gjerdalen, Swix Sport, 2:04:10,
21,Hallvard Meen, Svene Il, 2:07:05,
22,Kristoffer Jacobsen, Ernst & Young As, 2:09:40,
23,Øystein Rodem, Wrigley, 2:11:08,
24,Kristoffer Lygren walther, Indianerhaugen Il, 2:12:17,
25,Thomas Losnegard, Fagernes Il, 2:12:36,
26,Mattis Jerijervi, Groruddalen Il, 2:12:56,
27,Gaute Brattlie, Obil/beltern, 2:15:19,
28,Anders Rommen Syvertsen, Oslo, 2:15:33,
29,Tom Erik Halvorsen, Indianerhaugen Il, 2:16:55,
30,Olav Dugstad, Il Ørnar, 2:18:57,
31,Christopher Mowe Martinsen, Energihuset, 2:19:52,
32,Kenneth S Dahle, NOTEAM, 2:21:02,
33,Anders Weamyhr, Groruddalen Il, 2:25:01,
34,Duane Butcher, Geilo Il, 2:25:34,
35,Geir Magne Ness, Ny Von Il, 2:26:21,
36,Lars ivar oppedal Berge, Nant Noir, 2:28:04,
37,Geir Ove Andersen, Sio, 2:28:11,
38,Bjørnar Ovesen, Elkem Bil, 2:29:25,
39,Svein-Anders Skarsgard, Fjellet Il, 2:31:47,
40,Jomar Leirdal, Siemens Bergen, 2:32:49,
41,Stig Roar Nereng, Lyn, 2:33:12,
42,Torbjørn Grimeland, Finse Hjelpekorps, 2:34:53,
43,Lars Kvalbein, Indianerhaugen Skilaug, 2:36:52,
44,Tor Eilert Navestad, Nannestad Skiklubb, 2:37:30,
45,Thomas Grana, Telemark Vestfold Entreprenør, 2:38:19,
46,Tord Asle Gjerdalen, Holeværingen, 2:40:31,
47,Ole Christian Myrmel, Ck Sør, 2:41:26,
48,Per Christian Stokke, Osi, 2:42:38,
49,Carl Olav Wickmann, Geilo Il, 2:46:18,
50,Ørjan Hagen, Kodal Il, 2:47:43,
51,Thomas Nipe Samuelsen, Oslo, 2:49:21,
52,Stian Hogganvik, Oslo, 2:54:31,
52,Amund Lybeck, Team Nordea Tønsberg, 2:54:31,
54,Andreas Røde, Groruddalen Il, 2:54:55,
55,Gunnar Bøthun, Os Turn, 2:55:52,
56,Leiv Jacob Fasmer, Intersport, 2:56:08,
57,Lars Kalbakken, Groruddalen Il, 2:57:19,
58,Jacob Trumpy, Oslo, 2:58:39,
59,Karl Jacob Roll, Super-g Storgata, 3:00:48,
60,Jon Ragnar Stana, Intersport, 3:04:58,
61,Ola Riise Bjørnebye, Oslo, 3:10:26,
62,Eivind Haugen, Veritas Bil, 3:11:58,
63,Andreas Woll, Heggedal, 3:14:26,
64,Øystein-Magnus Høgholen, Obos, 3:25:09,
65,Sjur E. J. Sannerud, Omega Elkraft As, 3:28:00,
66,Frode Arnesen, Oslo, 3:29:52,
67,Håkon Glimstad Kristiansen, Groruddalen Il, 3:41:51,
68,Henrik Rian, Groruddalen Il, 3:42:28,
69,Leif Peder Bakke, Moss, 3:45:27,
70,Jim T Bakerød, Gresvig, 3:46:23,
71,Alexander Balchen, Groruddalen Il, 3:48:10,
72,Lars Christian Øverland, Groruddalen Il, 3:52:20,
73,Dagfinn Bjørlo, Eid Idrettslag, 4:03:04,
74,Peter Bruvik, Vital Bil, 4:04:50,
75,Arve Nordskog, Seljord Il, 4:14:41,
 
Menn 31-35 år
1,Frode Andresen, Hønefoss Skiklubb, 1:36:45,
2,Tor Halvor Bjørnstad, Bækkelagets Sp Kl, 1:37:55,
3,Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Simostranda, 1:38:24,
4,Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren, Glaa15@hotmail.com, 1:43:02,
5,Ruben Andersen, Bækkelaget SK, 1:58:27,
6,Ronnie Frydenlund Hansen, Raufoss Il Langrenn, 1:59:17,
7,Roar Eie, Knaben, 2:07:05,
8,Johan Hovind, Svene Il, 2:07:06,
9,Kristian Monsen, Ullensaker/kisa Il, 2:07:47,
10,Espen Nordby Andersen, Ntg Lillehammer, 2:09:20,
11,Halvor Jørstad, Ntg Geilo, 2:11:03,
12,Lars Thronsen, Craft, 2:12:57,
13,Andre Pedersen, Sagstua Skilag, 2:14:13,
14,Jon Terje Leinaas, Patatas SK, 2:14:56,
15,Jon Meyer Tvinnereim, Teamiml, 2:16:36,
16,Petter Andersen, Craft, 2:17:11,
17,Thorben Henriksen, Patatas SK, 2:17:45,
18,Pål-Severin Båtnes, Tromsø SK, 2:20:05,
19,Eirik Olesen, Trento, 2:20:24,
20,Anders Thommessen, Skating Heroes, 2:20:36,
21,Frode Bredesen, Enzo Mg, 2:22:11,
22,Svein Ådne Moe, Hafslo Il, 2:22:23,
23,Jens Arne Svartedal, Trøsken, 2:23:13,
24,Dagfinn Bang-Johansen, Schenker, 2:25:59,
25,Fredrik Mohn Lian, Patatas SK, 2:26:29,
26,Christian Tollefsen, Heming Il, 2:29:32,
27,Ronny Hansen, Svene Il, 2:33:25,
28,Erik Andersen, Uppercut Capital, 2:33:48,
29,Øystein Grødum, Craft, 2:34:25,
30,Josef Källström, Mölndals Roddklubb, 2:35:23,
31,Jon Gauterud, Gjensidige Sport, 2:35:26,
32,Andre Kjærgård, Pilar, 2:36:03,
33,Anders Haaskjold Eide, Lauen, 2:36:12,
34,Helge Torsgard, Ål Il, 2:36:56,
35,Ole Jørgen Rød, Oslo, 2:37:17,
36,Thomas Heum Jacobsen, Teamegotrip.com, 2:37:32,
37,Bjørn Ivar Austrem, Madshus, 2:37:57,
38,Bjørnar Sjaastad, Markabygda Il, 2:38:44,
39,Tore Norendahl Bråthen, Vestlia Resort, 2:38:49,
40,Trond Harald Sand, Langrenn.com/team Drittjerndal, 2:38:57,
41,Martin Nord, Patatas SK, 2:39:22,
42,Jens Olav Graver, Patatas SK, 2:40:00,
43,Thomas Augestad, Teamegotrip.com, 2:40:33,
44,Erlend Hatleberg, Hydro Bil, 2:41:18,
45,Lars Ekeland, Patatas SK, 2:41:43,
46,Helge Aamodt, Osi, 2:43:08,
47,Pål Strømskroken, Heming, 2:43:39,
48,Kristian Birkeland, Smurfene, 2:44:27,
49,Tor Olav Eikrem, Ne-Bil, 2:45:03,
50,Bjørn Bottolfs, 330 Skvadron, 2:45:48,
51,Ronny Nordal, Puls Norge, 2:46:03,
52,Ronny Junge-Larsen, Oslo, 2:46:13,
53,Yeuigyu IM, Korea, 2:46:29,
54,Hans Petter Mietle, Geilo Il, 2:46:54,
55,Øyvind Reiersen, Nordea Markets Champions, 2:47:47,
56,Eivind Brendsrud-Andersen, Team Rossignol, 2:49:32,
57,Joar Kolle, Team Kolle, 2:49:57,
58,Ole Johan Heum, Patatas SK, 2:50:04,
59,Kenneth Kristensen, Knaben Il, 2:51:57,
60,Aleksander Risholm, Smurfene, 2:54:31,
61,Ole Pedersen, Uppercut Capital, 2:57:35,
62,Andreas Petersen, Indianerhaugen Sl, 2:58:03,
63,André Bjerke, Universitetet I Agder, 2:58:23,
64,Erlend Milde, Siemens Bergen, 2:58:24,
65,Alexander Maertz, Madshus, 3:02:11,
66,Tonje Askim, Jar Bazar, 3:03:22,
67,Thomas Tronstad, Obos, 3:09:39,
68,Børge Lybeck Strande, Fredrikstad Sykkelklubb, 3:14:04,
69,Torkild L K Stene, Af Decom Offshore, 3:15:54,
70,Peter Øvrelid, Team Nordea Tønsberg, 3:18:00,
71,Ole T Rutle, Wilhelmsen Idrettslag, 3:25:25,
72,Anders Lindgren, Mölndals Roddklubb, 3:27:06,
73,Alex Gidas, Gresvig, 3:33:36,
74,Jon Tafjord jr, Asker Skiklubb, 3:39:10,
75,Thomas F Wathne, Maxim Norge, 3:43:23,
76,Alexander Gillebo, Intersport, 3:45:00,
77,Lars Sæther, Seljord Il, 3:49:21,
78,Peder Aaserud, Team Aaserud, 4:04:07,
79,Alexander Telje, Creme Della Creme, 4:07:19,
80,Håvar Tveit, Oslo, 4:15:10,
 
Menn 36-40 år
1,Remi Andersen, Bækkelaget SK, 1:43:26,
2,Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset, Fjellhaug/vareide-Hyen, 1:46:38,
3,Gøran Syversen, Harestua, 1:49:29,
4,Halvard Hanevold, Asker Skiklubb, 1:50:32,
5,Odd ivar Medhus, Røldal Il, 1:59:34,
6,Dag Bjørndalen, Ntg Geilo, 1:59:42,
7,Trond Evald Hansen, Sportsbransjen As, 1:59:43,
8,Ole Jakob Næss, Nanset If, 2:04:50,
9,Jon Fewster, Madshus, 2:06:49,
10,Kristian Johansen, Edb Business Partner, 2:08:15,
11,Øystein Jacobsen, Vestlia Resort, 2:11:42,
12,Stig Atle Eide, Rolls-royce Marine, 2:12:44,
13,Roger Espeli, Bardøla, 2:12:48,
14,Øystein Olsen, Moss SK, 2:13:32,
15,Nils A Bruun, Skien, 2:13:44,
16,Trond Askautrud, Nesodden Sykkelklubb, 2:14:38,
17,Tom Kreken, Nanset If, 2:15:05,
18,Jo Etterlid, Andebarkji Tsk, 2:15:10,
19,Paul Aksel Authen, Trøgstad Skiklubb, 2:15:23,
20,Eivind Børve, Il Korlevoll, 2:18:13,
21,Atle Håvåg, Propure Il, 2:21:42,
22,Henning Møllegaard, Trento, 2:22:42,
23,Lars Furuseth, Oslo, 2:23:04,
24,Knut Hallvard Lerøy, Varegg, 2:23:12,
25,Per Magne Degnes, Hærland Il, 2:24:16,
26,Geir Thoresen, Rambøll, 2:25:01,
27,Lasse Schøning, Oslo, 2:25:38,
28,Jørn Haugen, Gjøvik Brannidrettslag, 2:26:04,
29,Håvard Sandvik, Autronica, 2:26:09,
30,Helge marius Haug, Il Driv, 2:26:20,
31,Erik Løberg, Telemark Vestfold Entreprenør, 2:27:44,
32,Kjell Arne Lilleland, Hønefoss Ssk, 2:30:44,
33,Kristian Asplin, Trollo, 2:31:01,
34,Torbjørn Lie, Darkhorse Il, 2:31:28,
35,Magne Janitz, Oslo Flaggfabrikk, 2:31:38,
36,Eirik Jørgensen, Asker Skiklubb, 2:33:26,
37,Roger Høiby, Bærums Skiklubb, 2:33:48,
38,Torgeir Aune, Byåsen Il, 2:34:00,
39,Arild Gunnes, Strindheim, 2:34:40,
40,Martin Myrekrok, Høyanger, 2:36:19,
41,Kent Bahr, Danfoss Bil, 2:37:20,
42,Petter Kvandal, Baker Hughes, 2:37:59,
43,Kjetil Sjaastad, Markabygda Il, 2:38:47,
44,Anders Kielland, Osi, 2:42:33,
45,Christopher Wilsher, Belief Bedriftsidrett, 2:45:10,
46,Svein Bjarte Brendeland, Hafrsfjord SK, 2:45:36,
47,Geir André Skaug, Jh-Sykkel, 2:46:12,
48,Petter Owesen, Owesen, 2:46:54,
49,Ove Baggetun, Høyang Bil, 2:47:00,
50,Svein Haug, Strånna, 2:49:19,
51,Fredrik Weberg-Larsen, Pöyry Forest Industry As, 2:51:09,
52,Arve Kirkevold, Vegdirektoratet Bil, 2:52:46,
53,Jo Sverre Helgemo, NOTEAM, 2:53:18,
54,Odd Erik Songve, Voss, 2:53:37,
55,Thor A Sandneseng, Wilhelmsen Idrettslag, 2:54:14,
56,Marius Utsigt, Oslo, 2:54:57,
57,Per Ove Nordli, Oslo Politis Idrettslag (opil), 2:57:15,
58,Finn Klepsvik, Dårlig Glid Il, 2:58:31,
59,Olav Herstad, Tambarskjelvar Il, 2:58:54,
60,Knut Even Bergstad, Ranheim, 2:59:59,
61,Raymond Tuv, Ekstratog 2, 3:05:08,
62,Sven Erik Foyn, Oslo, 3:11:03,
63,Kjetil Olsen, Team Nordea Tønsberg, 3:18:00,
63,Ketil Johansen, Team Nordea Tønsberg, 3:18:00,
65,Espen Berglund, Team Rossignol, 3:23:54,
66,John Olaf Solstad, NOTEAM, 3:27:38,
67,Johan Petersson, Team Hestra, 3:28:45,
68,Halvor Celius, Trondheim, 3:30:15,
69,Christen Skjerven, Team Alvøen, 3:43:12,
70,Vidar Myhre, No Team, 3:43:42,
71,Olav Grøttebø, Lærdal Il, 3:46:45,
72,Øystein Jack Næss, Strånna, 3:47:56,
73,Thorbjørn Paulsen, NOTEAM, 3:50:54,
74,Torkel Langballe, Team Aproco, 3:52:28,
75,Torleif Lilløy, Toten Sparebank, 3:57:06,
76,Vidar Gran, Team Aproco, 3:57:18,
77,Vidar Opheim, Lyngbø, 4:13:48,
78,Simen Finne Jørgensen, Oslo, 4:15:30,
 
Menn 41-45 år
1,Bjørn Dæhlie, Nannestad Skiklubb, 1:48:51,
2,Jan Byrkjeland, Røa Il, 2:01:28,
3,Sigmund Skar, Sannidal Il, 2:06:24,
4,Sveinung Grov, Rælingen Skiklubb, 2:07:34,
5,Frode Engelund, Skedsmokorset, 2:11:57,
6,nikolai priposkof, Russland, 2:12:25,
7,Ola Hegrenes, Førde Il, 2:13:30,
8,Marius Pedersen, Energihuset, 2:13:34,
9,Knut Arne Løite, Adrenalinevent, 2:13:46,
10,Knut Bergo, Wmb Il, 2:16:20,
11,Tore Nyborg, Voss Il, 2:16:30,
12,Geir Simonsen, Telenor Asa, 2:16:46,
13,Christian Grotnes, Nrk Bil, 2:17:55,
14,Øivind Haugaard, Oslo, 2:18:07,
14,Torgeir Vognild, Bjerke Il Ski, 2:18:07,
16,Jon Aage Andersen, Lyn, 2:19:29,
17,Hans Storli, Budal Il, 2:19:42,
18,Tom Eirik Eikanger, Statoilhydro BILBergen, 2:22:38,
19,Herman Horn-Johannessen, Kns, 2:22:59,
20,Kåre Hansen, Iris-Bil, 2:23:12,
21,Rune Mjåtveit, Førde Il, 2:25:19,
22,Olav Underdal, Ulnes  il, 2:26:04,
23,John Fredrik Hatling, Fana Il, 2:26:41,
24,Pierre Theriault, Statoilhydro Bil, 2:26:54,
25,Jørn Dreyer, Puls Norge, 2:27:55,
26,Christian Jomaas, Fossum If, 2:28:18,
27,Ståle Hamnes, Lillehammer Skiklub, 2:29:21,
28,Tore Juvik, Gular, 2:31:00,
29,Børt Helge Carlsen, Fana Il, 2:31:34,
30,Hans Randby, Oseberg Skilag, 2:32:12,
31,Anders Finne, Åsane Cykleklubb, 2:33:48,
32,Jan Arve Hansen, Trøgstad Skiklubb, 2:34:13,
32,Hans Olav Hamran, Koll, 2:34:13,
34,Vegar Voraa, Oslo, 2:34:23,
35,Ola Moholt, Ålen Il, 2:34:52,
36,Eigil Holst, Danfoss Bil, 2:35:15,
37,Oddvar Skrede, Statens Vegvesen, 2:36:26,
38,Nils Lie, Wilhelmsen Idrettslag, 2:36:30,
39,Carsten Wulf, Fana, 2:37:25,
40,oleg Merkhusin, Russland, 2:38:05,
41,Kjell Stranden, Andebarkji Tsk, 2:38:12,
42,Lai Ingar Holmsen, I.l Driv, 2:38:32,
43,Tore Storhaug, Sandvoll, 2:38:40,
44,Ole Jørgen Kolstad, S. Høland Iul, 2:40:27,
45,Ragnar Andresen, Rutebilstasjonen, 2:42:27,
46,Øystein Lilleland, Statkraft Bil, 2:42:43,
47,Ole Morten Fossen, Telemark Vestfold Entreprenør, 2:43:45,
48,Bjørn Serck-Hanssen, Acergy, 2:44:46,
49,Thor Eilif Kittelsen, Vestlia Resort, 2:44:52,
50,Hølje Grov, Rælingen Skiklubb, 2:45:37,
51,Arild Boge, Salhus, 2:45:38,
52,Eirik Liland, Swedish Match Norge, 2:46:32,
53,Ole harald Austad, Sportsklubben Rye, 2:46:53,
54,Geir Bergheim, Fossum Il, 2:47:05,
55,Trygve Aase, Alf, 2:47:40,
56,Morten Rane, Ulset, 2:51:00,
57,Lars Brattabø, Skarvegutane, 2:51:04,
58,Aksel Michelet, Gyldne Tider, 2:51:15,
59,Arnulf Sunde, Eidsiva Bil, 2:51:31,
60,Dag Vidar Jensen, Lawson Bedriftsidrett, 2:52:48,
61,Gjermund Walby, Gjøvik Skiklubb, 2:54:45,
62,John Johannesen, Moss Skiklubb, 2:54:59,
63,Eilev Lilleland, Tinn Idrettslag, 2:55:05,
64,Stig Erik Valen, Trøgstad, 2:57:58,
65,Svein Brekke, Viking Tif, 2:58:21,
66,Steinar Holbæk, Vindbjart Ski, 3:00:33,
67,Jon Daniel Nesje, Skåla Il, 3:01:13,
68,Cato Dovland, Fossum If, 3:02:16,
69,Øyvind Müller Famestad, Obos, 3:04:07,
70,Hendrik Fasmer, Intersport, 3:05:02,
71,Ivar Johannes Handeland, Sauda Il, 3:06:52,
72,Leif Gunnar Sandtorv, Aibel, 3:08:08,
73,Geir-Erik Myrvold, Team Alvøen, 3:08:42,
74,Pål Widerøe, Geilo Il, 3:12:54,
75,Thomas Næss, Tertnes, 3:15:26,
76,Ivar Gisleberg, Adrenalinevent, 3:19:25,
77,Sigurd Skaug, Asker Silforening, 3:20:18,
78,Arild Finstad, Argos Control Bil, 3:22:48,
79,Torstein Nesje, Trondheim, 3:24:33,
80,Alf Roaas, Ski, 3:26:10,
81,Jan Hoel, Fana, 3:27:38,
82,Ole Christian Lunna, Brøttum Il, 3:31:03,
83,Paul A Torvund, Oslo, 3:31:42,
84,Ronny Legreid, Ingen, 3:33:27,
85,ARVE SATAØEN, Geilo Il, 3:34:15,
86,Karl Ove Aarbu, Bergen Nord, 3:40:05,
87,Åge Bernt Svendsen, Fyllingsdalen, 3:46:42,
88,Trond Elgaaen, Abil, 3:47:09,
89,Ulrich Koch, Telemark Vestfold Entreprenør, 3:47:26,
90,Peter Schiellerup, Geilo Il, 3:49:13,
91,Halvor Bjørnbeth, Bjerke Il, 3:57:11,
 
Menn 46-50 år
1,Andreas Engebretsen, Overtoppen/protan, 2:00:14,
2,Tore Bjerkrheim, Sportsmaster B.i.l., 2:03:04,
3,Jan  Øvregård, Røldal Il, 2:06:49,
4,Øyvind Glendrange, Af Gruppen Bil, 2:07:33,
5,Kent Murdoch, Xc Oregon, 2:08:05,
6,Yngve Aasum, Statoilhydro Bil, 2:08:26,
7,Per Gulbrandsen, Skiforeningen, 2:09:24,
8,Jan Tore Jørgensen, Sundolitt, 2:11:40,
9,Knut Oscar Fleten, Gol Il, 2:12:26,
10,Erling Kindem, Gjesdal Idrettslag, 2:13:50,
11,Arne Moholdt, Ålen Il, 2:14:12,
12,Ola Brennhovd, Gpol Il, 2:16:17,
13,John Svensson, Madshus, 2:16:34,
14,Morten Grepperud, Christian Berner, 2:17:44,
15,Terje Hordnes, Skanska Bil, 2:18:37,
16,Torje Alstad, Henning Il, 2:19:12,
17,Jan Fagerheim, Hålandsdalen I.l, 2:19:56,
18,Bjørn Christophersen, Bull Ski & Kajakk, 2:20:20,
19,Simen Storrud, Aftenposten Sportsklubb/drøbak, 2:20:33,
20,Torgny Stave, Ål Il, 2:20:37,
21,Jørn T. Røkaas, Fossum If / Fred. Olsen Sports, 2:21:10,
22,Terje Sirevaag, Gylne Tider, 2:23:13,
23,Pål Morten Holden, Bjerke Il Ski, 2:24:31,
24,Trygve Holmøy, Koll, 2:25:10,
25,Ole Petter Soltvedt, Haløøør, 2:25:52,
26,Håkon Østberg, Hunndalen, 2:26:48,
27,Erik Mathisen, Risør, 2:28:07,
28,STURLE OMDAL, Statoilhydro, 2:28:13,
29,Kenneth Eriksen, Gyldne Tider, 2:28:44,
30,Jørgen Hjemdal, Overtoppen, 2:29:41,
31,Karl Johan Standal, Heming, 2:30:22,
32,Rune Hansen, Csc Bil, 2:31:06,
33,Ola Flesland, Biomega As, 2:31:11,
34,Einar Holm, Oslo, 2:31:35,
35,Knut Helland, Fana Il, 2:33:57,
36,Andreas Scheel, Overtoppen, 2:34:13,
37,Fred Solvik, Rambøll, 2:34:34,
38,Ole Bjørn Tretterud, Swix Sport As, 2:34:41,
39,Arne Herfoss, Telemark Vestfold Entreprenør, 2:35:40,
40,Bjørn Gulliksen, Sportsmaster B.i.l, 2:38:17,
41,Brynjulf Skorpen, Asker, 2:39:54,
42,Gyrd Nannestad, Ringsaker If, 2:39:56,
43,Geir Vågen, Koll Il, 2:43:00,
44,Bjørn Nordengen, Wilhelmsens Idrettslag, 2:45:13,
45,Lars Ove Skorpen, Lilleborg Skiklubb, 2:45:14,
46,Ole Olsen Holt, Trento, 2:45:18,
47,Ove Hansen, Nordea Il, 2:45:37,
48,Magnar Nese, Eksingedalen-modalen Il, 2:45:45,
49,Olav Farestveit, Statoilhydro, 2:46:22,
50,Olav Strømsvåg, Hol Il, 2:46:37,
51,Jan Petter Hansen, Il Gular, 2:46:40,
52,Kjell Baggetun, Høyang Bil, 2:46:47,
53,Arve Nesse, Hydro.bil, 2:47:25,
54,Steinar Klonteig, Miland, 2:48:13,
55,Stein Arild Utby, NOTEAM, 2:50:02,
56,Knut Gunnar Bakk, Skarvegutane, 2:50:07,
57,Stig Are Sund, NOTEAM, 2:50:18,
58,Tron Gifstad, Oppegård Il, 2:50:48,
59,Olav Døsen, Skarvegutane, 2:52:40,
60,Bjørn Arild Kallmyr, Dnb Nor Markets, 2:53:04,
61,Egil Bø, Hafslo Il, 2:53:11,
62,Anders Bakke, Koll, 2:53:15,
63,Knut Johansen, Fr.stad Ski Kl., 2:53:47,
64,Joern Johansen, Does, 2:53:50,
65,Truls Nergaard, Stabekk, 2:55:00,
66,Kurt Arve Kjønås, Asker, 2:56:22,
67,Kjell Huso, Hemsedal Il, 2:57:59,
68,Bjørn Huso, Ås Il, 2:58:05,
69,Jan Flaskerud, Hønefoss Sparebank, 2:58:37,
70,Leif Rune Omland, Knaben, 2:59:51,
71,Ståle Haugstad, Gol, 3:02:07,
72,Ole Anders Spikkerud, Tradok, 3:03:15,
73,Lars Chr. Heier, Team Aproco, 3:05:52,
74,Othmar Walser, St. Leonhard, 3:06:15,
75,Kjetil Sjuve, Lost, 3:06:20,
76,Tom Bye Johansen, Hm Bil, 3:08:56,
77,Tore Håkon Riple, Cminrygg, 3:10:01,
78,Erik Berge, Dnt Oslo Og Omegn, 3:11:43,
79,Ole S. Rød, Asker Skiklubb, 3:12:38,
80,Bjørn Arntzen, Risør Cykleklubb, 3:13:32,
81,Arthur Duus, Bergen Ck, 3:14:01,
82,Geir Amsjø, Oslo, 3:16:54,
83,Jens Hinderaker, Stord Sykkelklubb, 3:18:59,
84,Roy Arild Johannessen, Risør Seilforening, 3:22:58,
85,Sveinung Tyssen Bergo, Eksingedalen Modalen Il, 3:27:08,
86,Paolo Brambilla, Ekstratog 2, 3:27:15,
87,John Oddvar Kleivan, Rollag Og Veggli Il, 3:27:39,
88,Tom Johansen, Magnor Ul, 3:34:39,
89,Georg Rokstad, Tertnes, 3:36:28,
90,Arne Dag Myking, Vital Bil, 3:38:31,
91,Torgeir Strøm, S.f. Grei, 3:39:12,
92,Erik Unaas, Sportmedia, 3:40:20,
93,Sverre Walseth, Skiforeningen, 3:45:43,
94,Terje Halvorsen, Risør Fys., 3:46:07,
95,Arve Tokvam, Aurland Il, 3:50:16,
96,Massimo Grandi, Ekstratog 2, 3:58:57,
 
Menn 51-55 år
1,Arvid Gilje, Aurland Brannvern Bil, 1:59:55,
2,Herbjørn Smette, Bromma Il, 2:03:09,
3,Øystein Rusti, Aurdal If, 2:05:04,
4,Ola Berget, Il Skauga, 2:05:08,
5,Øyvind Wennersberg, Mysen If, 2:12:29,
6,Tore Methlie Hagen, Kjelsås Il, 2:13:23,
7,Hans Christian Smith-Sivertsen, Ankeret Bil, 2:16:00,
8,Kjell Magne Tangen, Finse Hjelpekorps, 2:18:29,
9,Paul Einar Borgen, Nordic Sportsmaster B.i.l., 2:18:42,
10,Tor Oskar Thomassen, Alta If, 2:18:49,
11,Tomas Tørnes, Kjosen I.l, 2:20:05,
12,Knut O. Dugstad, Il Ørnar, 2:20:22,
13,Sverre Jomar Flatmo, Skrautvål, 2:21:48,
14,Guttorm Oppedal, Bergen Politis Idrettslag, 2:22:47,
15,Jon Haukeland, Alcatel B.i.l., 2:23:08,
16,Viggleik Tysseland, Bkk Bil, 2:23:19,
17,Erik Enitch, Hemsedal Il, 2:24:46,
18,Frode Ingvoldstad, Sportsmaster.no, 2:25:47,
19,Olav Sindland, Knaben, 2:26:31,
20,Arne Solheim, Statoilhydro, 2:26:53,
21,Alf Peter Kahrs, Andebarkji Tsk, 2:27:31,
22,Ole Jørgen Pettersen, Lillomarka Skiklubb, 2:28:06,
23,Tor Sommer, Christian Berner, 2:29:34,
24,Bjarne Tresselt, Kcadeutag, 2:30:20,
25,Iver Blokkum, Il.ternen, 2:30:39,
26,Geir Forsberg, Jevnaker, 2:31:51,
27,Harald Barfod, Oppegård, 2:32:31,
28,Bernt Øyvind Vad, Stord, 2:32:40,
29,Atle Grøndalen, Jernbanepersonalets Spb, 2:33:05,
30,Rune J. Sørensen, Bekkestua, 2:33:51,
31,Magne Heien, Il Ternen, 2:34:11,
32,Walter Kittelsen, Knaben, 2:34:54,
33,Gunnar Mæland, Bø Il, 2:35:02,
34,Morten Meyer, Nittedal Skiskytterlag, 2:37:13,
35,Per Bakøy, Spring Energy, 2:37:33,
36,Helge jostein Knutsen, Knaben Il, 2:38:46,
37,Bent Rodem, Wrigley, 2:38:53,
38,Pål Røine, Asker Ski, 2:38:56,
39,Kjetil Kristiansen, Sportsmaster B.i.l, 2:39:12,
40,Nils Matsen, Relacom, 2:40:04,
41,Johs. Bjørndal, Cowi Bil, 2:40:11,
42,Vegar Wedde, Riba, 2:42:00,
43,Jardar Oma, Tønsberg Brettseilerforening, 2:42:13,
44,Øivind Bjørtuft, Sutløysa, 2:43:37,
45,Christian Hermanrud, Statoilhydro Bedriftsidrettsla, 2:44:32,
46,Thor Inge Kristensen, Mo Skilag, 2:45:13,
47,Kjetil Lisland, Lommedalen, 2:45:37,
48,Alf Bøen, Pilar, 2:46:17,
49,Harald Kjetil Glendrange, NOTEAM, 2:46:18,
50,Trond Augestad, Finse Hjelpekorps, 2:46:21,
51,Gunnar W Horne, Rustad Il/capgemini, 2:46:54,
52,Lars Lindstøl, Risør Fys, 2:46:55,
53,Arne Vik, Fana I.l., 2:47:10,
54,Lars Hasle, Nesodden If, 2:47:23,
55,Trond Ellingsen, Eidsiva Bil, 2:47:45,
56,Johan Randulf Petter Giertsen, Tif Viking, 2:48:32,
57,Ottar Nygård, Fana Il, 2:50:09,
58,Brent Turner, NOTEAM, 2:50:36,
59,Petter Mortvedt, Fossum If, 2:52:17,
60,Øyvin Johnsen, Bhi Bil, 2:53:34,
61,Ingar Aasterud, Åmot, 2:54:48,
62,Helge Lillefjære, Odin SK, 2:55:35,
63,Jørgen Knut Syversen, Opil, 2:57:24,
64,Bjørn-Olaf Andresen, Sagex, 2:59:41,
65,Knut Dalen, Birgitstølen, 3:00:20,
66,Arild Trolsrud, Jil.drammen, 3:01:13,
67,Knut Magnus Hosum, Kviteseid Kommune Bil, 3:01:59,
68,Martin Hagen, Dfi, 3:03:14,
69,Per Frostad, Nanyuki Bikers, 3:03:17,
70,Frode Halvorsen, Risør Klinikken, 3:03:21,
71,Magne Halvorsen, Risørklinikken, 3:04:05,
71,Jostein Fjøsne, Aurland Il, 3:04:05,
73,Geir Nese, Aibel, 3:05:08,
74,Jan Inge Beckstrøm, Knaben, 3:05:50,
75,Paal Anders Haaskjold, Statoilhydro BILBergen, 3:07:42,
76,Henrik Stoud Platou, Platou Sport, 3:07:47,
77,Bent Koksvik, Skiforeningen, 3:07:54,
78,Nils Arne Røiseland, Knaben, 3:08:32,
79,Geir Valland, Norheimsund, 3:11:27,
80,Olaf Vik, Halden Skiklubb, 3:12:04,
81,Ketil Stølen, Fbi Sintef, 3:12:59,
82,Jarle Haga, Talisman Bil, 3:13:22,
83,Finn Langgård, Statoilhydro Bil, 3:13:29,
84,Sjur Olav Røyrvik, Norheimsund, 3:16:13,
85,Frode Waaler, Team Hestra, 3:20:19,
86,Jan Steineger, Gneist, Il, 3:26:39,
87,Lars Hanstad, Madshus, 3:31:19,
88,Svein Johansen, Kongsvinger Il Ski, 3:34:39,
89,Karl-Johan Jakola, Tuil - Joggen, 3:37:51,
90,Reidar Bøen, Jozone Bergen, 3:39:18,
91,Odd Ingolf Konsmo, Knaben, 3:53:37,
92,Lars Harald Brinchmann, Skarven Il, 4:06:03,
93,Yngve Ødegaard, Sextetten, 4:21:04,
 
Menn 56-60 år
1,Kåre Magne Losnegard, Fagernes Il, 2:11:01,
2,Vikingstad Einar, Avaldsnes Il, 2:12:26,
3,Torodd Lybeck, Fagernes Il, 2:16:09,
4,Torbjørn Kulstad, Skiforeningen  bil, 2:16:49,
5,John Andreas Krogsveen, Ringebu-fåvang Skiklubb, 2:17:41,
6,Per Arild Bolaas, Steinkjer Skiklubb, 2:22:36,
7,Ellef Odden, Fåset Il, 2:23:01,
8,Svein Tveiten, Seljord Il, 2:25:49,
9,Svein Gulbrandsen, Ringkollen Skiklubb, 2:26:25,
10,Carl Erik Krefting, Søylen Bil, 2:29:05,
11,Steinar Rugland, Eggedal Il., 2:29:40,
12,Johan Werner, Norske Studenters Roklubb, 2:29:49,
13,Espen Thorn, Multiconsult, 2:31:32,
14,Jan Petter Ellefsaæter Jørgensen, Nordmarksfjerten, 2:32:35,
14,Truls G. Moen, Sylling, 2:32:35,
16,Leo Lansbergen, Hlv - Nederland, 2:33:47,
17,Einar Kjerschou, Ne-Bil, 2:33:49,
18,Nils Soldal, Fana Il, 2:34:10,
19,Tor Myrmel, Tannlegeforeningen, 2:34:13,
20,Nils Erik Hulbak, Hemsedal Il, 2:34:26,
21,Trond Bølstad, Geilo Il, 2:36:30,
22,Trond Lillealtern, Varegg, 2:37:26,
23,Svein Inge Øen, Geilo Il, 2:37:34,
24,Egil Lillebudal, I.l. Leik, 2:37:48,
25,Geir Steinsland, Lysekloster Il, 2:38:50,
26,Egil Otto Dragseth, Vann- Og Avløpsetaten - Oslo, 2:39:03,
27,Finn Bjørtuft, Kongsberg O-Lag, 2:40:07,
28,Dennis Kavli, Østre Aker Skiklubb, 2:41:09,
29,Terje Olsen, Finse Hjelpekorps, 2:42:34,
30,Terje Berget, Åmot If, 2:46:53,
31,Finn Are Søberg, Skis-O-Friends, 2:50:00,
32,Gunstein Wegemyr, Lillehammer SK, 2:51:38,
33,Jan Grung, Rolls-royce Marine, 2:54:25,
34,Arne Lindstøl, Risør Ro- Og Padleklubb, 2:54:31,
35,Knut Stabell, Moss SK, 2:54:59,
36,Geir Evensen, Fana Il, 2:56:35,
37,BÅRD KALVÅG, Lillehammer, 2:59:08,
38,Terje Wold, Mumie B, 3:00:46,
39,Thorbjørn Matsen, Bygganalyse, 3:01:38,
40,Gerry Langfjell, Norconsult, 3:06:57,
41,Svein Børge Wiik, Falck Igel, 3:07:42,
42,Egil Henrik Olsen, Tif Viking, 3:10:00,
43,Kristoffer Gudmundsen, Stegaberg, 3:14:21,
44,Kurt Kristensen, Knaben Il, 3:15:16,
45,Bård Rørvik, Olav Duun Vgs Bil, 3:24:43,
46,Arild Rabben, Drammen, 3:26:16,
47,Kristian Gundersen, Risør Ro- Og Padleklubb, 3:27:16,
48,Luciano Benati, Ekstratog 2, 3:54:51,
49,Rolf Kahrs Hansen, Bck, 3:55:07,
 
Menn 61-65 år
1,Helge Nordahl, Naf-Gårdene, 2:31:48,
2,Øystein Mæland, I.l. Runar, 2:36:58,
3,Per Homleid, Sannidal Il, 2:44:36,
4,Tarald Aamlid, Gjerstad Il, 2:46:33,
5,Stig Ingebrigtsen, Holteski.dk, 2:47:45,
6,Oddbjørn Hovind, Skade, 2:50:00,
7,Karstein Gjersvik, Oslo, 2:50:51,
8,Bjørn Magne Lie, Stor-elvdal Skiklubb, 2:52:58,
9,Audun Aadnevik, Tif Viking, 2:53:35,
9,Oddvar Selnes, Kraft Foods Norge, 2:53:35,
11,Bjørn R Larsen, Pilar, 2:54:27,
12,Oddvin Sneli, Hamar Skikl., 2:58:58,
13,Erik Solberg-Johansen, Røa Il, 2:59:20,
14,Kai Øiseth, Asker Skiklubb, 3:01:11,
15,Jan Hans Vestre, Drammen Cykkel Klubb, 3:06:12,
16,Inge Josefsen, Bykle Il, 3:08:22,
17,Anders Krosby, Fredrikstad Skiklubb, 3:12:25,
18,Thore Roksvold, Oslo, 3:13:26,
19,Emil Risvoll, Il Ny Von, 3:15:32,
20,Martin Opofte, Knaben, 3:15:45,
21,Olav Bakke, Rov, 3:16:36,
22,Bjørn Thomassen, Paradis, 3:28:01,
23,Tor Alfei, Årvoll, 3:32:39,
24,Odd H Johnsen, Opil, 3:34:45,
25,Snorre Busterud, Fossum, 3:48:12,
26,Tore Vilberg, Trento, 3:55:00,
27,Harald Isdahl, Heidenreich, 3:59:26,
28,Jan Erøy, Spydeberg Il, 3:59:47,
29,Knut Bakke, Stif, 4:04:25,
30,Knut Thor Larsgård, Uvdal Il, 4:04:52,
31,Lasse Samuelsen, Skeid, 4:05:03,
 
Menn 66-70 år
1,Finn Magnar Hagen, Åslia Skilag, 2:19:20,
2,Håkon Svendsen, Kongsvinger Il Ski, 2:32:37,
3,Egil Eid, Håkonsvern, 2:36:22,
4,Sir Jorg Kieding, Evje Il Avd Ski, 2:42:03,
5,Per Arne Hansen, Il Drammen Strong, 2:44:28,
6,Jon Fodstad, Opil, 2:55:07,
7,Ernst Sølvsberg, Gjøvik Skiklubb, 2:58:07,
8,Arne Stein Rugland, Eggedal Il, 2:58:32,
9,Martin Austli, Henning Il, 3:09:11,
10,Jan Owesen, Owesen, 3:12:21,
11,Inge Halvorsen, Risør Fysikalske, 3:21:01,
12,Jens Rikard Myhra, Il Drammen Strong, 3:23:30,
13,Reidar Stræte,, Hamar Skiklubb., 3:39:36,
14,Per Kjus, Draka Norsk Kabel Bil, 3:50:24,
 
Menn 71-75 år
1,Ola Svenneby, Vaaler If, 2:42:56,
2,Aksel Røste, I.l. Runar, 3:00:33,
3,Arne Størksen, Tif Viking, 3:12:43,
4,Alf Waaler, Geilo I.l., 3:13:19,
5,Einar J. Berger, Opil, 3:18:59,
6,Oddmund Ommundsen, Risør, 3:21:01,
7,Otto Grahl-Nielsen, Ubil, 3:26:37,
8,Gunnar Nymo, Ballangen Il, 3:49:29,
 
Menn 76 og eldre
1,Oddvar Baggetun, Høyang Bil, 3:19:21,
2,Oskar Amdal, Stegaberg Il, 3:22:41,
 
Ungdom jenter
1,Julie Vollum Bøe, Ekstratog 2, 2:07:48,
2,Hilde Fenne, Voss Il, 2:08:12,
3,Stina Nilsson, Malungs If, 2:08:54,
4,Ingeborg Treu Røe, Fossum If, 2:23:40,
4,Tina Andersen, Åslia Skilag, 2:23:40,
6,Kristine Vognild, Bjerke Il Ski, 2:31:02,
7,Berit Aamodt, Bjerke Il, 2:40:11,
8,Ine Marie Raa, Heggedal Il Langrenn, 3:00:02,
9,Karoline Egeland Skatteboe, Fossum If, 3:12:39,
DNF,Ida Hulbaklien Bakke, Koll, 00:00,
 
Ungdom Gutter
1,Mathias Borgnes, Heming Il, 1:52:51,
2,Øystein Ulekleiv, Madshus, 1:54:51,
3,Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim, Nesbyen Il, 1:55:00,
4,Haakon Fossum Holden, Bjerke Il Ski, 1:55:16,
5,Ruben J Strand, Nesbyen Il, 1:55:33,
6,Martin Hasle, Nesodden If, 1:58:57,
7,Rolf Christian Hermanrud, Njård, 1:58:58,
8,Ole Holbæk, Vindbjart Ski, 2:00:33,
9,Sondre Elvebakk, Voss Skiskyttarlag, 2:00:46,
10,Eirik Finne, Tif Viking, 2:01:30,
10,Aleksander Ek, Jutul Il, 2:01:30,
12,Vegard Hamnes, Øyer-tretten If, 2:04:22,
12,Fridtjof Vaksdal, Kjelsås Langrenn, 2:04:22,
14,Øyvind Seim, Geilo Il, 2:04:48,
15,Henrik Gifstad, Oppegård Il, 2:05:41,
16,Arne Moen Lid, Høydalsmo Il, 2:06:07,
17,Eirik Samuelsen, Heggedal Il, 2:06:45,
18,Sebastian Torgersen, Bækkelagets Sportsklub, 2:07:39,
19,13Marius Heggøy, T.i.f Viking, 2:07:41,
20,Mattis Gulbrandsen, Fossum If, 2:08:54,
21,Johannes Sørli Hagerup, Lyn, 2:09:30,
22,Vegard Heiberg, Ekstratog 2, 2:09:41,
23,Per Christian Wessel, NOTEAM, 2:10:04,
24,Eystein Bye, Fana Il, 2:10:17,
25,Sondre Fossli, NOTEAM, 2:10:54,
26,Georg Fossum Holden, Bjerke Il Ski, 2:12:34,
27,Sondre Grønvold, Koll, 2:13:06,
28,Ole Jakob Raa, Heggedal Il Langrenn, 2:14:07,
29,Fredrik Myklebust, Bækkelagets Sportsklub, 2:15:17,
30,Ole Martin Slettemoen Brenno, Gol, 2:16:29,
31,Ole Hulbak, Hemsedal Il, 2:16:55,
32,Mathias Undheim Vestgård, Bjerke Il Skiskyting, 2:18:02,
33,Heenrik Evensen, Maura, 2:18:03,
34,Sindre Indahl, Jardar Il, 2:18:25,
35,Thomas Andre Von Essen, Spydeberg Il, 2:19:20,
36,Sigurd Tenold Fridtun, Fossum Il, 2:20:30,
37,Anders Bjerkreim Furnee, Heggedal.il, 2:22:05,
38,Bjørnar Hellerslien, Sandnes Ssl, 2:22:57,
39,Mats Engedal Bostad, NOTEAM, 2:23:38,
40,Magnus Fossgård, Bækkelaget SK, 2:25:40,
41,Marius W Voraa, Fossum, 2:31:30,
42,Sondre Tysseland, Samnanger Il, 2:32:23,
43,Jon Bergerøy Ryssdal, Lyn, 2:32:30,
44,Einar Trefall, Eksingedalen-modalen Il, 2:35:35,
45,Joachim Sell, Svartstad Il, 2:40:59,
46,Sindre Allum Mortensen, Svarstad  il, 2:43:52,
47,Jesper Dovland, Stabekk, 2:44:38,
48,Jørgen Hellen, Fana Il, 2:45:37,
49,Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen, Koll, 2:50:15,
50,Simen Hegstad Krüger, Lyn, 2:52:04,
51,Henrik Tobiassen, Spydeberg Il, 2:57:48,
52,Torgeir Holmøy, Koll Il, 3:00:39,
53,Lars Jørgen Gundersen Fjellstad, Haslum, 3:13:20,
54,Jens Dovland, Fossum If, 3:20:07,
 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +