Neggelspretten1 fristil 2009



Resultatliste Neggelspretten1 fristil
Skistua Sulitjelma, 12.12.2009
 
GUTTER 9ÅR 1KM
Ola E. Holm, Innstrandens IL    02:59
Sindre Edvardsen, Rognan IL    02:30
Benjamin Tomander Loraas, Valnesfjord IL    02:16
Jakob Guttorm Moseng, Rognan IL    02:18
 
JENTER 10ÅR 1KM
Ella Tryggestad, Innstrandens IL    03:50
Alva Eggesvik, Nordfjorden IL    02:48
Sigrid Therese Helbostad, Innstrandens IL    02:18
Linea Solbakken, Innstrandens IL    03:35
 
GUTTER 10ÅR 1KM
Mathias Henriksen, Valnesfjord IL    03:30
Tobias  Larsen, IL Splint    02:00
Elias M. Knutsen, Innstrandens IL     2:41
Adrian-Aleksander Heimtun, Valnesfjord IL    03:30
Emil Kristensen, IL Stormfjell    02:16

JENTER 11ÅR 2KM
1,Nora Marie Irgens, Innstrandens IL    14:20
2,Andrea Karoline Holmstrøm, Fauske IL    14:30
3,Frida Edvardsen, Rognan IL    14:59
4,Line Mari Tverli, Ankenes Skiklubb    18:03
 
GUTTER 11ÅR 2KM
1,Amund Kleist Godal, Innstrandens IL    11:39
2,Stian  Stormo, IL Splint    12:30
3,Kristian Sandnes, IL Splint    13:07
4,Jørgen Eidem Jensen, Innstrandens IL    13:13
5,Marcus Hagenes, Valnesfjord IL    13:16
6,Torbjørn Hemminghytt, Nordfjorden IL    13:48
7,Henrik Nyvold, Innstrandens IL    14:14
8,Håkon Nystadbakk Pedersen, Fauske IL    15:07
9,Nikolas Guttorm Moseng, Rognan IL    16:15
10,Martin Andreas Arntsen, Ankenes Skiklubb    16:30
 
JENTER 12ÅR 2KM
1,Juni Vangberg Jensen, Valnesfjord IL    15:49
 
GUTTER 12ÅR 2KM
1,Joakim Støre Kristiansen, IL Siso    11:46
2,Eivind Willumsen, Fauske IL    11:48
3,Aron Rolandsen, Fauske IL    12:04
4,Adrian S. Lillevoll, Valnesfjord IL    13:01
5,Håvard Haugberg, Fauske IL    13:57
6,Øyvind Nystadbakk Pedersen, Fauske IL    14:01

JENTER 13ÅR 3KM
1,Inga Haukland Eide, Innstrandens IL    13:15
2,Emilie Helskog, Fauske IL    14:51
3,Martha Kalvig Skogan, Valnesfjord IL    18:07
4,Johanna Emilie Hemminghytt, Nordfjorden IL    18:12
 
GUTTER 13ÅR 3KM
1,Martin Olai Jonassen, Fauske IL    11:52
2,Magnus Sandnes, IL Splint    12:41
3,Sander Murbræch, Tverlandet IL    12:56
4,Briam Holmstrøm, Fauske IL    13:04
5,Sebastian Loraas, Valnesfjord IL    13:47
6,Christoffer Guttorm Moseng, Rognan IL    14:27
7,Magnus Johansen, IL Vinger    14:45
 
JENTER 14ÅR 3KM
1,Tiril Brandt Nilsen, Bossmo og Ytteren IL    12:02
2,Ingrid Mathisen, Fauske IL    12:15
3,Frida Værnes Navjord, Fauske IL    13:06
4,Oda Eidem Jensen, Innstrandens IL    13:55
 
GUTTER 14ÅR 3KM
1,Håvard Irgens, Innstrandens IL    11:04
2,Runar Mellerud, Innstrandens IL    11:15
3,Ask Kleist Godal, Innstrandens IL    11:17
4,Erlend Elveos Kjelstrup, Innstrandens IL    11:43
5,Fredrik Hanssen Mosti, IL Splint    12:53
 
JENTER 15ÅR 5KM
1,Christina Rolandsen, Fauske IL    21:07
2,Trine Sønstelien, Innstrandens IL    22:41
3,Julianne Haukland Eide, Innstrandens IL    22:54
4,Vilde Edvardsen, Rognan IL    24:06
5,Anna Bergkvist, Valnesfjord IL    24:48
 
GUTTER 15ÅR 5KM
1,Joakim Thomassen, Innstrandens IL    19:06
2,Peter Skarheim, IL Vinger    19:46
3,Sondre Stormo, IL Splint    20:52
4,Christian Staurbakk, Innstrandens IL    20:55
5,Johan Vangberg Jensen, Valnesfjord IL    21:07
6,Bjørnar Unhjem, Valnesfjord IL    22:22
7,Johan Pettersen, Rognan IL    22:43

JENTER 16ÅR 5KM
1,Mia Guttorm Moseng, Rognan IL    24:57
 
GUTTER 16ÅR 5KM
1,Markus E. Holm, Innstrandens IL    17:52
2,Andre Johnsen Navjord, IL Stormfjell    19:19
3,Andreas Sandnes Olsen, Innstrandens IL    19:30
4,Henrik Stormli, Innstrandens IL    19:37
5,Tobias Thørnquist Jacobsen, Innstrandens IL    20:24

KVINNER 17ÅR 5KM
1,Marte Pedersen, Innstrandens IL    23:38
2,Emilie Ness Olsen, IL Siso    24:12
 
KVINNER 18ÅR 5KM
1,Anja Meisler, Innstrandens IL    21:52
2,Marie Hansen Evjenth, Innstrandens IL    24:03
 
KVINNER 19/20ÅR 7.5KM
1,Vilde Amundsen, Fauske IL    32:45
 
MENN 17ÅR 7.5KM
1,Morten Teksnes, Innstrandens IL    26:00
2,Eirik Solvang, Innstrandens IL    27:16
3,Petter Jakola, Innstrandens IL    27:38
4,Ruben Rolandsen, Fauske IL    29:04
5,Aleksander Bremnes, Innstrandens IL    29:31
6,Andre Rolandsen, Fauske IL    30:52
7,Jakob Kalvig Skogan, Valnesfjord IL    31:09
8,Bendik Storvik Nilsen, Innstrandens IL    37:20
 
MENN 18ÅR 7.5KM
1,Kenneth Støre Kristiansen, IL Siso    26:48
2,Bjørn Harald Sandvik, Innstrandens IL    27:16
 
MENN SENIOR 10KM
1,Espen Li, Burfjord IL    37:37
2,Kim-
 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +