Resultater La Sgambeda 2009



1. Shevchenko Valentina      1975 UKR-Brovaru                 1:46.28,5       -----  (2012) diploma  S-42D    1.    ¦     8.02    2.¦   25.14    1.¦   23.11    1.¦   26.15    1.¦   23.45    1.¦
    2. Confortola Antonella      1975 I                           1:46.53,6      0.25,1  (2005) diploma  S-42D    2.    ¦     7.54    1.¦   25.23    2.¦   23.11    2.¦   26.15    2.¦   24.08    2.¦
    3. Tchekaleva Yulia          1984 RUS                         1:51.45,7      5.17,2  (2007) diploma  S-42D    3.    ¦     8.16    3.¦   27.04    5.¦   24.26    6.¦   27.38    3.¦   24.20    4.¦
    4. Zernova Natalia           1976 RUS                         1:51.46,5      5.18,0  (2017) diploma  S-42D    4.    ¦     8.16    4.¦   27.03    4.¦   24.15    3.¦   27.51    5.¦   24.19    3.¦
    5. Hansson Jenny             1980 S-Valadalen                 1:52.34,3      6.05,8  (2001) diploma  S-42D    5.    ¦     8.16    4.¦   27.02    3.¦   24.23    5.¦   27.46    4.¦   25.04    6.¦
    6. Nystrom Susanne           1982 S-Mora                      1:54.15,9      7.47,4  (2020) diploma  S-42D    6.    ¦     8.17    7.¦   27.41    6.¦   24.28    7.¦   28.31    6.¦   25.16    8.¦
    7. Mannimaa Tatjana          1980 EE                          1:54.19,5      7.51,0  (2004) diploma  S-42D    7.    ¦     8.17    6.¦   27.43    7.¦   24.16    4.¦   28.41    7.¦   25.20    9.¦
    8. Vedeneeva Elena           1971 RUS                         1:55.20,4      8.51,9  (2016) diploma  S-42D    8.    ¦     8.18    9.¦   28.20    9.¦   24.31    8.¦   29.12    8.¦   24.57    5.¦
    9. Groendahl Outi Katrina    1984 FI-Joensun                  1:55.31,4      9.02,9  (2014) diploma  S-42D    9.    ¦     8.21   10.¦   28.16    8.¦   24.33    9.¦   29.12    9.¦   25.07    7.¦
   10. Hansson Sandra            1980 N-Oslo                      1:57.48,9     11.20,4  (2002) diploma  S-42D    10.   ¦     8.17    8.¦   28.33   12.¦   25.21   11.¦   29.15   10.¦   26.20   10.¦
   11. Mourao Jaqueline          1975 BR                          1:59.46,2     13.17,7  (2022) diploma  S-42D    11.   ¦     8.43   12.¦   28.26   11.¦   25.16   10.¦   29.57   12.¦   27.22   13.¦
   12. De Martin Pinter Veronica 1985 Padola (BL)                 2:00.56,5     14.28,0  (2015) diploma  S-42D    12.   ¦     8.26   11.¦   28.24   10.¦   25.52   15.¦   29.56   11.¦   28.16   16.¦
   13. Kretschmer Anja           1974 D-Clausthal-Zellerfeld      2:02.19,7     15.51,2  (2064) diploma  S-42D    13.   ¦     9.11   15.¦   29.25   15.¦   25.42   13.¦   30.40   13.¦   27.19   12.¦
   14. Kislukhina Valentina      1980 RUS                         2:02.42,7     16.14,2  (2018) diploma  S-42D    14.   ¦     9.13   17.¦   30.01   17.¦   26.07   16.¦   30.53   14.¦   26.25   11.¦
   15. Wagenführ Sandra          1971 CH-Davos Platz              2:02.59,5     16.31,0  (2070) diploma  S-42D    15.   ¦     9.12   16.¦   28.55   13.¦   25.30   12.¦   30.59   15.¦   28.21   17.¦
   16. Lintzen Nina              1978 S-Sandviken                 2:03.39,2     17.10,7  (2003) diploma  S-42D    16.   ¦     8.44   13.¦   29.12   14.¦   25.44   14.¦   31.53   17.¦   28.04   15.¦
   17. Ryste Bodil               1979 N-Bygstad                   2:04.11,2     17.42,7  (2021) diploma  S-42D    17.   ¦     9.07   14.¦   29.37   16.¦   26.23   17.¦   31.13   16.¦   27.49   14.¦
   18. Hecker Sandra             1971 D-ROESRATH                  2:15.42,5     29.14,0  (2062) diploma  S-42D    18.   ¦    10.07   19.¦   33.04   21.¦   28.26   20.¦   34.28   18.¦   29.36   18.¦
   19. Culanti Indiano Roberta   1965 Villa di Tirano (SO)        2:16.33,6     30.05,1  (2057) diploma  S-42D    19.   ¦    11.03   22.¦   32.44   19.¦   27.57   19.¦   34.52   20.¦   29.55   19.¦
   20. Rizzieri Claudia          1966 Appiano Strada Vino (BZ)    2:17.47,4     31.18,9  (2112) diploma  S-42D    20.   ¦    11.25   26.¦   33.01   20.¦   28.31   21.¦   34.51   19.¦   29.57   20.¦
   21. Stursova Martina          1979 CZ-Policka                  2:18.03,0     31.34,5  (2071) diploma  S-42D    21.   ¦    10.18   20.¦   31.38   18.¦   27.53   18.¦   37.07   24.¦   31.04   22.¦
   22. Rossi Sabrina             1977 Chiesa in Valmalenco (SO)   2:22.23,3     35.54,8  (2054) diploma  S-42D    22.   ¦    11.26   27.¦   34.09   23.¦   29.44   25.¦   35.46   21.¦   31.15   23.¦
   23. Felgenhauer Stefanie      1986 D-Amberg                    2:23.19,8     36.51,3  (2058) diploma  S-42D    23.   ¦    10.01   18.¦   33.34   22.¦   28.50   22.¦   36.40   23.¦   34.12   29.¦
   24. Zaytseva Inna             1980 RUS                         2:25.22,7     38.54,2  (2019) diploma  S-42D    24.   ¦    11.00   21.¦   35.44   26.¦   29.28   23.¦   38.17   26.¦   30.52   21.¦
   25. Pietrogiovanna Maria      1966 Valfurva (SO)               2:25.38,1     39.09,6  (2069) diploma  S-42D    25.   ¦    11.15   23.¦   34.30   24.¦   29.36   24.¦   36.39   22.¦   33.36   25.¦
   26. Confortola Roberta        1975 Bormio (SO)                 2:28.40,4     42.11,9  (2254) diploma  S-42D    26.   ¦    12.13   35.¦   35.23   25.¦   30.35   26.¦   38.14   25.¦   32.13   24.¦
   27. Colturi Katja             1971 Livigno (SO)                2:32.36,8     46.08,3  (2117) diploma  S-42D    27.   ¦    11.31   29.¦   36.27   29.¦   31.03   27.¦   39.29   29.¦   34.04   27.¦
   28. Klöter Uta                1960 CH-Grüsch                   2:33.03,5     46.35,0  (2063) diploma  S-42D    28.   ¦    11.38   30.¦   36.26   28.¦   32.07   30.¦   39.01   27.¦   33.48   26.¦
   29. Sala Laura                1966 Vedano al Lambro (MB)       2:33.04,0     46.35,5  (2106) diploma  S-42D    29.   ¦    11.16   24.¦   36.04   27.¦   31.41   29.¦   39.30   30.¦   34.31   31.¦
   30. Bernasconi Karin          1976 CH-Gudo                     2:33.53,1     47.24,6  (2119) diploma  S-42D    30.   ¦    11.52   32.¦   37.25   32.¦   31.21   28.¦   39.06   28.¦   34.07   28.¦
   31. Scaccabarozzi Daniela     1982 Calolziocorte (LC)          2:39.10,1     52.41,6  (2241) diploma  S-42D    31.   ¦    13.12   42.¦   38.29   35.¦   33.36   35.¦   39.39   31.¦   34.12   29.¦
   32. Meier Irma                1955 CH-Richterswil              2:39.54,0     53.25,5  (2068) diploma  S-42D+   1.    ¦    11.20   25.¦   37.12   30.¦   32.36   31.¦   42.37   35.¦   36.06   35.¦
   33. Galli Linda               1988 Livigno (SO)                2:39.55,6     53.27,1  (2102) diploma  S-42D    32.   ¦    11.27   28.¦   37.21   31.¦   33.23   34.¦   42.39   36.¦   35.03   32.¦
   34. Pradella Natalia          1964 Livigno (SO)                2:41.00,6     54.32,1  (2105) diploma  S-42D    33.   ¦    11.46   31.¦   37.56   33.¦   32.58   32.¦   42.11   33.¦   36.07   36.¦
   35. Roata Claudia             1961 Arbizzano di Valpolicella   2:44.29,5     58.01,0  (2113) diploma  S-42D    34.   ¦    12.10   34.¦   38.21   34.¦   33.04   33.¦   43.26   37.¦   37.25   38.¦
   36. Ojanen Pinja              1984 CH-Oberhofen am Thunersee   2:44.32,0     58.03,5  (2250) diploma  S-42D    35.   ¦    11.58   33.¦   40.35   38.¦   34.38   37.¦   42.12   34.¦   35.06   33.¦
   37. Antolini Mariangela       1973 Predazzo (TN)               2:47.22,9   1:00.54,4  (2107) diploma  S-42D    36.   ¦    13.18   43.¦   41.25   40.¦   35.50   40.¦   40.50   32.¦   35.58   34.¦
   38. Zini Emanuela             1963 Livigno (SO)                2:49.49,3   1:03.20,8  (2263) diploma  S-42D    37.   ¦    13.19   44.¦   40.05   36.¦   34.31   36.¦   44.54   42.¦   36.59   37.¦
   39. Walter Anne               1971 D-Dresden                   2:52.21,4   1:05.52,9  (2245) diploma  S-42D    38.   ¦    13.04   40.¦   40.06   37.¦   35.21   38.¦   44.32   39.¦   39.16   40.¦
   40. Filz Annelise             1965 Martignano (TN)             2:54.19,5   1:07.51,0  (2247) diploma  S-42D    39.   ¦    13.05   41.¦   42.18   43.¦   36.02   42.¦   44.34   40.¦   38.18   39.¦
   41. Di Lenardo Chiara         1961 Resia (UD)                  2:55.33,4   1:09.04,9  (2202) diploma  S-42D    40.   ¦    14.06   47.¦   42.07   41.¦   35.26   39.¦   44.26   38.¦   39.25   41.¦
   42. Bolis Amalia              1949 Calusco d'Adda (BG)         2:56.03,0   1:09.34,5  (2051) diploma  S-42D+   2.    ¦    12.51   38.¦   42.41   44.¦   35.54   41.¦   44.41   41.¦   39.54   43.¦
   43. Schwierin Barbara         1962 CH-Basel                    2:58.53,1   1:12.24,6  (2114) diploma  S-42D    41.   ¦    12.35   36.¦   41.03   39.¦   36.32   43.¦   47.23   47.¦   41.17   46.¦
   44. Compagnoni Pamela         1981 Livigno (SO)                3:01.31,5   1:15.03,0  (2266) diploma  S-42D    42.   ¦    12.40   37.¦   43.16   45.¦   36.34   44.¦   46.42   45.¦   42.18   47.¦
   45. Müller Beatrice           1974 D-Immenstadt                3:04.29,8   1:18.01,3  (2234) diploma  S-42D    43.   ¦    14.34   49.¦   44.30   47.¦   38.18   46.¦   46.51   46.¦   40.14   44.¦
   46. Lagori Carla              1953 Torino (TO)                 3:04.53,7   1:18.25,2  (2227) diploma  S-42D+   3.    ¦    14.34   48.¦   45.20   50.¦   38.53   47.¦   46.33   44.¦   39.31   42.¦
   47. Maier-Meyer Petra         1962 D-Pöcking                   3:05.22,2   1:18.53,7  (2115) diploma  S-42D    44.   ¦    13.54   45.¦   43.23   46.¦   41.32   50.¦   46.17   43.¦   40.14   45.¦
   48. Ponzetti Cinzia           1981 Jesi (AN)                   2:24.25,9     30,5 km  (2237)          S-42D    45.   ¦    13.01   39.¦   42.16   42.¦   37.11   45.¦   51.56   49.¦    ----  ----¦
   49. Banfi Graziella           1951 Camparada (MB)              2:31.58,5     30,5 km  (2209)          S-42D+   4.    ¦    14.52   51.¦   46.28   51.¦   39.42   48.¦   50.55   48.¦    ----  ----¦
   50. Confortola Maria Domenica 1953 Livigno (SO)                2:35.43,9     30,5 km  (2217)          S-42D+   5.    ¦    14.04   46.¦   44.57   48.¦   40.45   49.¦   55.57   52.¦    ----  ----¦
   51. Wilcox Ruth               1975 GB-Guiseley, Leeds          2:36.42,9     30,5 km  (2246)          S-42D    46.   ¦    16.02   53.¦   45.06   49.¦   42.12   51.¦   53.21   50.¦    ----  ----¦
   52. Guerinoni Carmen          1969 San Giovanni Bianco (BG)    2:41.37,6     30,5 km  (2256)          S-42D    47.   ¦    15.05   52.¦   49.46   52.¦   42.32   53.¦   54.12   51.¦    ----  ----¦
   53. Cusini Natalia            1957 Livigno (SO)                2:48.09,7     30,5 km  (2220)          S-42D+   6.    ¦    14.44   50.¦   51.42   53.¦   42.27   52.¦   59.15   53.¦    ----  ----¦