Klungsetrennet 2009



Resultatliste Klungsetrennet klassisk,19.12.2009
 
JENTER 9ÅR 1KM
Jenny Vangberg Jensen, Valnesfjord IL    05:23
 
JENTER 11ÅR 2KM
1,Andrea Karoline Holmstrøm, Fauske IL    11:05

GUTTER 11ÅR 2KM
1,Jørgen Eidem Jensen, Innstrandens IL    10:15
2,Kristian Sandnes, IL Splint    10:18
3,Leif-Richard Jelstad, IL Splint    10:21
4,Stian Stormo, IL Splint    10:27
5,Håkon Nystadbakk Pedersen, Fauske IL    12:06

JENTER 12ÅR 2KM
1,Juni Vangberg Jensen, Valnesfjord IL    12:04

GUTTER 12ÅR 2KM
1,Joakim Støre Kristiansen, IL Siso    09:13
2,Eivind Willumsen, Fauske IL    09:33
3,Adrian Sandnes Lillevoll, Valnesfjord IL    10:35
4,Håvard Haugberg, Fauske IL    11:03

JENTER 13ÅR 3KM
1,Inga Haukland Eide, Innstrandens IL    12:27
2,Emilie Helskog, Fauske IL    12:43
3,Hennie Barstrand Stornes, Fauske IL    13:12
4,Kristine Furfjord Pettersen, Innstrandens IL    14:35
 
GUTTER 13ÅR 3KM
1,Magnus Sandnes, IL Splint    11:41
2,Brian Holmstrøm, Fauske IL    12:50

JENTER 14ÅR 3KM
1,Ingrid Mathisen, Fauske IL    11:16
2,Frida Værnes Navjord, Fauske IL    12:05
3,Oda Jensen, Innstrandens IL    12:24
 
GUTTER 14ÅR 3KM
1,Jørgen Jakola, Innstrandens IL    10:15
2,Erlend Elveos Kjelstrup, Innstrandens IL    10:38
3,Fredrik Hanssen Mosti, IL Splint    12:14

JENTER 15ÅR 5KM
1,Christina Rolandsen, Fauske IL    17:23
2,Julianne Haukland Eide, Innstrandens IL    17:25
3,Sara Winther, Innstrandens IL    20:51
 
GUTTER 15ÅR 5KM
1,Joakim Thomassen, Innstrandens IL    16:04
2,Peter Skarheim, Vinger IL    16:21
3,Christian Staurbakk, Innstrandens IL    16:43
4,Sondre Stormo, IL Splint    17:04
5,Viktor Meisler, Innstrandens IL    17:59
6,Thomas Loe Hansen, Fauske IL    20:10
 
GUTTER 16ÅR 5KM
1,Markus E. Holm, Innstrandens IL    14:48
 
KVINNER 17ÅR 5KM
1,Emilie Ness Olsen, IL Siso    18:03
2,Tine Bergkvist, Valnesfjord IL    18:15

KVINNER 18ÅR 5KM
1,Anja Meisler, Innstrandens IL    17:07
2,Regine Grimstad, Innstrandens IL    17:49
3,Marie Evjenth, IL Siso    19:07
 
MENN 17ÅR 10KM
1,Morten Teksnes, Innstrandens IL    29:29
2,Petter Jakola, Innstrandens IL    31:05
3,Eirik Solvang, Innstrandens IL    31:13
4,Ruben Rolandsen, Fauske IL    31:34
5,Martin Johansen, Innstrandens IL    32:05

MENN 18ÅR 10KM
1,Kenneth Støre Kristiansen, IL Siso    30:49
2,Jarle Jensen, Valnesfjord IL    35:05
 
KVINNER 19/20ÅR 10KM
1,Jeanette Elisabeth Støvset, Skjerstad IL    32:35
2,Vilde Amundsen, Fauske IL    34:49
 
MENN 19/20ÅR 15KM
1,Knut Aksel Hansten, IL Splint    44:14
2,Kristian Sveen, Innstrandens IL    48:56
3,Ben Inge Alvestad, Fauske IL    57:45
 
MENN SENIOR 15KM
1,Ketil Bjørnstad, Fauske IL    44:26
2,Lars Arne Ellefsen, Innstrandens IL    47:28
3,Stian Rømo Storborg, IL Splint    48:46
4,Kim-Andre Støvset, Skjerstad IL    49:33
5,Gøran Olsen, IL Siso    49:52
6,Oddmund Karlsen, IL Siso    53:05