Resultater Jizerska Padesatka 2010



Resultater Jizerska Padesatka 2010

1 209 SVÄRD Oskar 76 M40 1 SWE Valadalen SC 01:04:31 01:53:00 02:14:39.6 00:00:00.0
2 184 ALSGAARD Thomas 72 M40 2 NOR Team Norway 01:04:31 01:52:59 02:14:39.8 00:00:00.2
3 2 ŘEZÁČ Stanislav 73 M40 3 CZE Patria Direct SkiTour 01:04:33 01:53:00 02:14:40.6 00:00:01.0
4 1 CATTANEO Marco 74 M40 4 ITA FIS MC Team 01:04:32 01:53:01 02:14:41.1 00:00:01.5
5 296 AUKLAND Joergen 75 M40 5 NOR Team Xtra personell 01:04:34 01:53:02 02:14:42.9 00:00:03.3
6 364 VEERPALU Andrus 71 M40 6 EST Estonia 01:04:33 01:53:00 02:14:43.6 00:00:04.0
7 339 MOBERG Dan 77 M40 7 SWE Ulricehamns if 01:04:38 01:53:01 02:14:44.5 00:00:04.9
8 111 SINNES Svein Tore 79 M40 8 NOR Tonstad il/Sirdal Ski 01:04:36 01:53:02 02:14:44.600:00:05.0
9 295 AHRLIN Jerry 78 M40 9 SWE Team Xtra personell 01:04:32 01:52:59 02:14:58.1 00:00:18.5
10 354 JÖNSSON Markus 81 M40 10 SWE Ulricehamn 01:04:37 01:53:00 02:14:58.2 00:00:18.6
11 357 CARRARA Bruno 77 M40 11 ITA FIS MC TEAM 01:04:37 01:53:45 02:16:02.2 00:01:22.6
12 355 BONALDI Sergio 78 M40 12 ITA FIS MC Team 01:04:37 01:53:46 02:16:02.3 00:01:22.7
13 383 PALMÉR Anders 76 M40 13 SWE Karlslunds IF 01:04:35 01:53:29 02:16:09.0 00:01:29.4
14 365 MAE Jaak 72 M40 14 EST Estonia 01:04:35 01:54:07 02:16:38.0 00:01:58.4
15 20 HAUGSBOE Andre 79 M40 15 NOR Team United Bakeries 01:05:46 01:54:48 02:17:17.3 00:02:37.7
16 381 NOVÁK Petr 82 M40 16 CZE Patria Direct Team 01:04:34 01:54:15 02:17:20.5 00:02:40.9
17 356 SANTUS Fabio 76 M40 17 ITA FIS MC Team 01:04:45 01:54:15 02:17:42.5 00:03:02.9
18 22 LAUGALAND Audun 81 M40 18 NOR Team United Bakeries 01:06:35 01:56:04 02:17:51.7 00:03:12.1
19 21 HENRIKSEN Thomas 78 M40 19 NOR Team United Bakeries 01:06:41 01:56:05 02:17:51.9 00:03:12.3
20 353 TYNELL Daniel 76 M40 20 SWE Gryckbo IF 01:06:45 01:56:03 02:18:03.6 00:03:24.0
21 425 ANDREASSON Rikard 79 M40 21 SWE IFK Mora 01:06:37 01:56:04 02:18:38.6 00:03:59.0
22 432 CALLESENChristoffer 88 M40 22 NOR Team OsloSportslager01:05:4901:56:5802:19:13.900:04:34.3
23 431 LEIJON Markus 84 M40 23 SWE --- 01:07:15 01:56:46 02:19:14.4 00:04:34.8
24 404 VARIS Kari 83 M40 24 FIN Joensuun Kataja 01:06:36 01:56:56 02:19:56.4 00:05:16.8
25 485 RAVNDAL Tor Joar 68 M50 1 NOR --- 01:06:36 01:56:46 02:19:59.2 00:05:19.6
26 351 LJUNG Lars 86 M40 25 SWE Hudiksvalls IF/Helsinge S 01:07:06 01:57:25 02:20:02.0 00:05:22.4
27 453 KRSKA Jan 82 M40 26 CZE --- 01:06:36 01:56:47 02:20:03.3 00:05:23.7
28 304 HANSEN Haavard 76 M40 27 NOR --- 01:08:23 01:58:08 02:20:05.1 00:05:25.5
29 350 JÄRNBERGAnton 84 M40 28 SWE Hudiksvallls IF/Helsinge01:07:05 01:57:24 02:20:05.800:05:26.2
30 321 BJOERGAARD John 80 M40 29 NOR --- 01:04:36 01:56:56 02:20:24.3 00:05:44.7
31 495 FREIMUTH Thomas 80 M40 30 GER Fischer Racing Team 01:06:35 01:56:55 02:20:24.5 00:05:44.9
32 211 MYRLAND Anders 83 M40 31 NOR Team Mekonomen 01:06:36 01:58:41 02:21:54.4 00:07:14.8
33 478 KUPILÍK Václav 85 M40 32 CZE --- 01:07:41 01:59:15 02:22:03.8 00:07:24.2
34 385 MÜHLEMATTER Marco 82 M40 33 SUI Team Odlo Samp 01:07:17 01:58:28 02:22:43.1 00:08:03.5
35 367 TALVES Priit 86 M40 34 EST Estonia 01:08:44 02:01:01 02:23:58.6 00:09:19.0
36 455 VILARRUBLA Vicenc 81 M40 35 SPA --- 01:07:56 01:59:45 02:24:10.7 00:09:31.1
37 368 HIMMA Martti 86 M40 36 EST Estonia 01:07:59 02:01:01 02:24:39.4 00:09:59.8
38 454 GUTIERREZ Javier 85 M40 37 SPA --- 01:08:44 02:01:02 02:25:00.5 00:10:20.9
39 424 ERIKSSON Erik 80 M40 38 SWE IFK Mora 01:08:00 02:01:47 02:25:24.5 00:10:44.9
40 229 PAZDERSKÝ Marek 81 M40 39 CZE Nyč Sport 01:09:52 02:02:37 02:26:04.5 00:11:24.9
41 407 OTTO Christian 89 M40 40 GER Bertsdorfer SV 01:11:07 02:03:10 02:26:06.2 00:11:26.6
42 390 STEURER Thomas 77 M40 41 AUT Team Steurer 01:11:00 02:02:48 02:26:06.6 00:11:27.0
43 277 SIKORA Jakub 84 M40 42 CZE Rossignol Racing team 01:10:49 02:02:47 02:26:11.3 00:11:31.7
44 457 SCHALLER Rico 76 M40 43 GER VSC Klingenthal 01:08:49 02:02:28 02:27:10.2 00:12:30.6
45 489 NOVOTNÝ Viktor 82 M40 44 CZE Patria direct team 01:10:13 02:03:32 02:27:13.1 00:12:33.5
46 496 TYRNOV Igor 76 M40 45 RUS S.C. Vesna 01:10:56 02:03:48 02:27:22.5 00:12:42.9
47 340 SJÖSTRÖM Olle 85 M40 46 SWE Karslunds IF 01:08:43 02:02:00 02:28:12.0 00:13:32.4
48 19 UTISTOG Svein Olav 84 M40 47 NOR Team United Bakeries01:08:43 02:04:26 02:28:22.100:13:42.5
49 13 HORÁLEK Radek 80 M40 48 CZE Ski klub Jablonec 01:11:22 02:04:25 02:28:30.0 00:13:50.4
50 472 JAKOUBEK Tomáš 79 M40 49 CZE Ski club Jablonec n/N 01:10:49 02:04:58 02:28:53.8 00:14:14.2