Resultater Finntjernløpet 2010



 

Resultater       Finntjernløpet
         
Follebu Skiklubb/Rudsbygd IL 24. januar 2010
         
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
G 15-16 år 1 Leif Trønnes Lom IL 1:30:16
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
K 17-18 år 1 Hege Staum Follebu Skiklubb 1:37:27
  2 Marthe Trønnes Lom IL 1:44:48
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
K 19-20 år 1 Barbro Sætha ØTI 1:34:03
  2 Kjersti Gullord Biri IL 1:45:34
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
K 21-25 år 1 Marianne Øvstehage Vestringen IL 1:50:45
  2 Hilde Ingeborg Øvstehage Vestringen IL 1:54:17
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
K 26-30 år 1 Hanne Bjercke Sør-Fron IL 1:36:05
  2 Mari Elise Skreipe Sør Fron IL 1:49:52
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
K 36-40 år 1 Miia Touvila Sør-Fron IL 1:31:43
  2 Helene Stenersen Lund Sportsgutta 1:32:34
  3 Anne Rindal Offigstad ØTI 1:33:41
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
K 41-45 år 1 Anne Olaussen Follebu Skiklubb 1:42:33
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
K 46-50 år 1 Unni Halvorsen Nustad  ØTI 1:41:32
  2 Janne Hærseth Magnor 2:07:13
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
K 51-55 år 1 Sissel Vien Oppegård IL 1:35:22
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
M 17-18 år 1 Andreas Hovde Bø Lom IL 1:20:47
  2 Gaute Hovde Bø Lom IL 1:21:17
  3 Fredrik Bjerklund ØTI 1:22:24
  4 Erland Kirkebøen Husom Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:25:34
  5 Pål Stenshagen Follebu Skiklubb 1:26:42
  6 Martin Øvstehage Vestringen IL 1:27:08
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
M 19-20 år 1 Fredrik Stenen ØTI 1:17:35
  2 Mads Buhaug ØTI 1:20:27
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
M 21-25 år 1 Tore Krogsveen Strindheim 1:14:32
  2 Magnus Bleken RIL 1:15:28
  3 Oddvin Offigstad ØTI 1:18:16
  4 Anders Hagehaugen Gausdal Skilag 1:21:52
  5 Ola Weie Rinna IL 1:24:55
  6 Even Medby   1:53:49
  7 Øyvind Houge Vestringen IL 3:19:07
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
M 26-30 år 1 Ove Artvold Haugereid NTNUI 1:18:15
  2 Lars Hovde Bakke Team Sport 1 Lillehammer 1:19:11
  3 Martin Grothe Lien IL Heming 1:21:28
  4 Arne Krogsveen Ringebu-Fåvang SK 1:21:39
  5 Ole Amund Øvstehage Vestringen IL 1:23:44
  6 Torleif Seielstad Gausdal Skilag 1:29:24
  7 Birger Laugsand NTNUI 1:30:43
  8 Asbjørn Seielstad Gausdal Skilag 1:36:59
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
M 31-35 år 1 Torgeir Grothe Lien Fossum IF 1:17:01
  2 Kim Erik Moen Tormod IL 1:29:45
  3 Trond Prestrud RIL 1:29:52
  4 Terje Myhre Ringebu-Fåvang SK 1:30:44
  5 Morten Hjelmseth Visma 1:38:47
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
M 36-40 år 1 Øyvind Viken Team Sport 1 Lillehammer 1:12:35
  2 Morten Andersen Team Sport 1 Lillehammer 1:32:52
  3 Olav Galde Bøvedalen IL 1:33:32
  4 Bernt P Tennstrand Mesnali IL 1:34:49
  5 Knut Berntsen   1:45:24
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
M 41-45 år 1 Per Atle Nustad ØTI 1:17:36
  2 Tor Håkon Viken ØTI 1:17:37
  3 Tor Erik Bakken ØTI 1:18:16
  4 Øystein Engelsveen Team Sport 1 Lillehammer 1:19:11
  5 Geir Evensen Team Sport 1 Lillehammer 1:20:08
  6 Lars Erik Stinterud Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:21:28
  7 Jørn Hemma Brøttum IL 1:24:34
  8 Arnt Nyborg Team Sport 1 Lhmr/Åsmarka IL 1:24:54
  9 Gjermund Nereng Fluberg Skiklubb 1:26:52
  10 Jon Halvor Midtmageli ØTI 1:27:24
  11 Morten Hoff Team Sport 1 Lillehammer 1:28:11
  12 Ola Idar Løkken Gausdal Skilag 1:28:34
  13 Ole Marcus Huse Team Sport 1 Lillehammer 1:28:51
  14 Tor Trønnes Lom IL 1:30:15
  15 Espen Stenersen Lund Sportsgutta 1:32:28
  16 Øyvind Solberg Follebu Skiklubb 1:55:47
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
M 46-50 år 1 Bjørn Sætha ØTI 1:20:32
  2 Trond Buhaug Gjensidige 1:20:34
  3 Thor Anders Johansen Team Sport 1 Lillehammer 1:22:59
  4 Johs Hemma Brøttum IL 1:23:00
  5 Bjørn Offigstad ØTI 1:23:54
  6 Asbjørn Lie ØTI 1:25:56
  7 Arvid Berntsen Vestringen IL 1:30:00
  8 Lars Kristian Dahl Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:30:05
  9 Tor Nordskog Harpefoss IL 1:30:30
  10 Kjell Søbye Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:32:20
  11 Kristian Fougner Follebu Skiklubb 1:44:15
  12 Egil Paulsrud Gausdal Skilag 1:46:42
  13 Bjørn Kleiven Follebu Skiklubb 1:47:48
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
M 51-55 år 1 Per Solbakken Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:24:51
  2 Per Ole Nygaard Vestringen IL 1:25:11
  3 Ole Evensen Team Sport 1 Lillehammer 1:25:18
  4 Eivind Mæhlum Søre Ål IL 1:35:09
  5 Helge Plukkerud RIL 1:58:15
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
M 56-60 år 1 Sigvald Øyberg Skjåk IL 1:22:06
  2 Øyvind Krogsveen Ringebu-Fåvang SK 1:29:23
  3 Ivar R Hjelmseth Sport 1 Lillehammer 1:32:19
  4 Olav Martin Linje Johnsen Magnor 1:37:04
  5 Gudmund Forseth Vestringen IL 1:37:32
  6 Bjørn Olav Sveinhaug Brøttum IL 1:39:59
  7 Bjørn O. Foss Vestringen IL 1:41:26
  8 Evald Nedrum Søre Ål IL 1:50:27
  9 Paul Batt-Rawden   2:13:40
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
M 61-65 år 1 Olaf Pedersen Sport 1 Lillehammer/ Søre Ål IL 1:23:12
  2 Jon Krogsveen Ringebu-Fåvang SK 1:29:29
  3 Rolf Rønning Søre Ål IL 1:31:53
  4 Einar Haugen ØTI 1:33:13
  5 Morten Gruntvig Follebu Skiklubb 1:46:05
  6 Kåre Aasen Lillehammer Skiklubb 2:21:13
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
M 66-70 år 1 Knut Kværnerud Team Sport 1 Lhmr 1:29:42
  2 Åge Ludvigsen Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:32:19
  3 Jørgen Chr Nilsen FIF Hillerød Danmark 2:13:35
Klasse   Navn Klubb Sluttid
0        


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +