Resultater Stenfjellrunden 2010



Resultatliste K16-17   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Hannestad,Ingrid Gjerdrum il ski 2:27:40 + 00:00 1
Resultatliste K18-19   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Sætha,Barbro Øyer/Tretten IF 2:38:13 + 00:00 1
2 Tollehaug,Nina Jeanette IF Eiker Kvikk 2:56:08 + 17:55 1
DNS Moen,Martine Gjerdrum il ski   1
Resultatliste K20-24   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Mathisen,Gina Elisabeth Midtre Brandbu U&IL 2:38:18 + 00:00 2
2 Storslett,Anne Moelven IL 2:38:58 + 00:40 2
3 Tornes,Marthe Mina Mesnali Skilag 2:44:56 + 06:38 1
4 Tollehaug,Inger Anita IF Eiker Kvikk 3:05:06 + 26:48 1
5 Nylund,Lene JH-sykkel 3:08:28 + 30:10 1
DNF Pedersen,Pernille Eidsvoll Værks Skiklub   3
DNF Klevmoen,Marita Torpa Ski   1
Resultatliste K25-29   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Høstmælingen,Bodil Kristine Milslukern Sport 2:35:32 + 00:00 1
2 Sandberg,Trude Stor-Elvdal skiklubb 2:43:20 + 07:48 3
3 Jahren,Katja Ekroll Ullensaker SK 2:47:15 + 11:43 1
4 Hoff,Hilde SK Rye 2:47:39 + 12:07 1
5 Øyen,Vigdis VetBil 2:48:11 + 12:39 5
6 Støen,Line Team aktivitetsglede 3:17:32 + 42:00 2
7 Lånkan,Kjersti Blehr NOTEAM 3:22:42 + 47:10 1
8 Schartum-Hansen,Line Zacco Legal/SATS Majorstua 3:27:51 + 52:19 1
DNS Hatlen,Elisabeth Stranda IL   1
DNS Messelt,Berit Team Messelt   3
Resultatliste K30-34   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Kirkevik,Stine Olsen Ottestad IL 2:30:27 + 00:00 1
2 Ingvoldstad,Ingrid-Anne Vang SLF 2:33:59 + 03:32 6
3 Romundgard,Inger Eline FriskisSvettis Oslo 2:49:17 + 18:50 2
4 Lund,Siri SK Rye/ Synergi Helse 2:49:59 + 19:32 2
5 Kalbakken,Marianne Elverum 2:59:10 + 28:43 3
6 Bjaaland,Kari Heming 3:03:19 + 32:52 2
7 Bredvold Weiby,Irene RR BIL 3:06:07 + 35:40 1
8 busterud,kjersti oslo 3:23:17 + 52:50 1
9 Walle,Mari oslo 3:29:58 + 59:31 1
10 Skjæret,Stine W. Østerdal Garnison 3:33:40 +1:03:13 1
Resultatliste K35-39   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Røset,Linda Ren-Eng 2:38:15 + 00:00 2
2 Nordbye,Elisabeth Hamar Skiklubb 2:46:59 + 08:44 1
3 Robøle,Ingrid Hamar Skiklubb 2:50:11 + 11:56 4
4 Hauge,Marit Åslia Skilag 2:50:52 + 12:37 1
5 Bolstad,Sissel Tynset IF 2:52:18 + 14:03 4
6 Kirkhus,Trine FBI SINTEF 2:57:44 + 19:29 3
7 Weideborg,Siw Elin Brumunddal sykleklubb 2:59:27 + 21:12 4
8 Sætermoen,Irene Høland IL 3:01:24 + 23:09 1
9 Pettersen,Kristel Roterud 3:02:00 + 23:45 1
10 Tangen,Toril Kjeldstad Rygge 3:05:35 + 27:20 1
11 Knudsen,Charlotte Ingen 3:08:35 + 30:20 1
12 Pettersen,Brit Monica Brumunddal 3:10:13 + 31:58 1
13 Skarpnord,Tone Brumunddal Ski 3:10:47 + 32:32 1
14 Blokum,Arild NOTEAM 3:17:06 + 38:51 1
15 Gyllenhammar,Kathinka Ekeberg 3:24:48 + 46:33 1
16 Hartz,Ingeborg Søreng skiklubb 3:30:54 + 52:39 2
DNS Bjercke,Anne Kjersti Sarpsborg IL   1
Resultatliste K40-44   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Myklebust,Marianne Hamar Skiklubb 2:28:41 + 00:00 2
2 Vika,Kari Mette Veldre Ski 2:29:16 + 00:35 1
3 Ellingsbø,Margrete Vang Skiløperforening 2:35:22 + 06:41 8
4 Engeskaug,Line Hamar Skiklubb 2:42:20 + 13:39 2
5 høgbakken,hilde rustad Claire Jesheim 2:44:35 + 15:54 1
6 Halvorsen,Britt Unni Lønstad Bergheim IL 2:46:54 + 18:13 1
7 Nygard,Ann Britt NOTEAM 2:51:38 + 22:57 3
8 Glorud,Eli Mørkved Brumunddal Ski 2:53:59 + 25:18 3
9 Blakstvedt,Berthe Trollåsen 2:54:59 + 26:18 2
10 Karlöf,Catrine Hodnesdal Hufserypene Nittedal 2:59:16 + 30:35 2
11 Vestby,Stina oslo 2:59:29 + 30:48 1
12 Lundstein,Liv Øyer tretten IF 2:59:30 + 30:49 2
13 Liestøl,Helen Todal Bærum skiklubb 2:59:56 + 31:15 1
14 Walle,Jannicke Schneider BIL 3:04:32 + 35:51 2
15 Solvang,Erna Bergsdottir Bjerke IL Ski 3:08:32 + 39:51 1
16 Sæther,May Kristin Eid 3:10:15 + 41:34 1
17 Schäffer,May-Unni dfi 3:10:50 + 42:09 1
18 østvold,sissel kulseth Lillehammer ck 3:11:31 + 42:50 2
19 Hagen,Anita ottestad 3:13:40 + 44:59 1
20 Wikstrøm,Ingebjørg Friskis og Svettis 3:14:29 + 45:48 1
21 Sand,Marianne Krog lillehammer skiklub 3:15:00 + 46:19 2
22 Neby,Hilde Anette Hamar Skiklubb 3:17:22 + 48:41 1
23 Pedersen,Inger Anne Oppegård IL 3:18:43 + 50:02 1
24 Lundby,Inger milslukern 3:27:02 + 58:21 2
25 Arnesen,Eva Rasch Vind IL 3:27:13 + 58:32 2
DNS Lilleaas,Tone Åril Nordea I.L   4
DNS Kvilten,Britt HSK Sykkel   1
DNS Langøigjelten,Bente hamar   1
Resultatliste K45-49   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 grepperud,ellen Ås IL 2:22:46 + 00:00 1
2 Dehli,Turid GPIL 2:43:07 + 20:21 4
3 Lynne,Vigdis I L Kolbukameratene 2:45:35 + 22:49 1
4 Olaussen,Anne Follebu Skiklubb 2:49:22 + 26:36 3
5 Westby,Anne Karin Vang Skiløperforening 2:50:35 + 27:49 3
6 Narum,Kjersti Hamar Skiklubb 2:54:50 + 32:04 1
7 Thorsrud,Berit ottestad 2:57:42 + 34:56 3
8 Kittelsrud,Anne Gunn Nordbygda og Løten ski 2:58:32 + 35:46 2
9 Busterud,Toril Thomasgaard Vang Skiløperforening 2:58:35 + 35:49 4
10 Nybo,Lise Sundby Rustad IL 3:03:06 + 40:20 2
11 Granne,Kristin Oppegård IL 3:04:19 + 41:33 1
12 Filseth,Elin Marie Vallset IL 3:12:07 + 49:21 1
13 Bjørneby,Signe Rustad 3:15:38 + 52:52 1
14 Gjestvang,Hilde Feiring Il 3:16:03 + 53:17 1
15 Breidablik,Linda Lillehammer Skiklubb 3:18:49 + 56:03 2
16 Mordal,Britt Svea Skilag 3:19:18 + 56:32 1
17 Brath,Sidsel Lillehammer Skiklubb 3:20:18 + 57:32 1
18 brandvold,anne Moss Ck 3:26:32 +1:03:46 1
DNF Thorsteinsen,Marita Rolvsøy   1
DNS Brodshaug,Tove Fagerli Feiring Il   1
Resultatliste K50-54   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Brudvik,Elisabeth Vang Skiløperforening 2:36:29 + 00:00 1
2 Kjærnes,Bente Synøve Lillehammer 2:53:08 + 16:39 1
3 Karset,Turid Haugen Vang skiløperforrening 2:54:09 + 17:40 1
4 Engen,Elisabeth Lunde Hamar Skiklubb 2:56:44 + 20:15 3
5 Rodem,Nina Strømnes Begeistringens I.L. 3:08:09 + 31:40 3
6 Nerheim,Kirsten Merete Ullensaker O-klubb 3:09:31 + 33:02 1
7 Jægtnes,Giske Karina Rustad.IL 3:10:36 + 34:07 2
8 Dahl,Marthe Kari Lillehammer 3:19:51 + 43:22 1
9 Berger,Kari Kristine Statoil BIL 3:22:59 + 46:30 1
10 Taraldstad,Aud Karin Gjøvik sjukehus BIL 3:23:12 + 46:43 5
DNS Storsveen,Kerstin Søndre Land I.L.   1
Resultatliste K55-59   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 halvorsen,Solfrid Gjøvik Skiklubb 2:50:41 + 00:00 4
2 Trøen,Vigdis Ås 2:54:20 + 03:39 2
3 Kjøs,Irene Vang Skiløperforening 2:57:09 + 06:28 6
4 Fladsrud,Marta Eidahl Vang Skiløperforening 3:04:22 + 13:41 11
5 Olsen,Mai Eidem Hamar Skiklubb 3:23:50 + 33:09 3
Resultatliste K60-64   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Jovall,Aud Furnes IL 3:12:54 + 00:00 2

 

Resultatliste M18-19   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Vike,Ingar Lismarka skilag 2:08:29 + 00:00 1
2 Olsen,Erik Lørenskog Skiklubb 2:13:15 + 04:46 3
3 Olsen,Martin Østre Toten Skilag 2:17:46 + 09:17 1
4 hestengen,truls Rustad 2:18:33 + 10:04 1
5 Jelstad,Eirik Stærkeby Vikersund 2:21:27 + 12:58 1
6 Dalen,Martin Vang Skiløperforening 2:24:26 + 15:57 2
7 Øie,Vegard Nordbygda/Løten Ski 2:25:44 + 17:15 1
8 Andersen,Kristian Joten Hernes IL 2:25:58 + 17:29 1
9 Jahren,Brage Ekroll Ullensaker Skiklubb 2:27:20 + 18:51 2
10 Lolland,Ulrik Moss Skiklubb 2:29:33 + 21:04 3
11 Lund,Jonatan NOTEAM 2:31:38 + 23:09 1
12 Hemma,Lars Brøttum IL 2:32:11 + 23:42 1
13 Nordhagen,Mats Brøttum IL 2:33:41 + 25:12 3
14 Kirkeby,Kristoffer Gjerdrum IL - Ski 2:36:02 + 27:33 1
15 Busterud,Jørgen Thomasgaard Vang Skiløperforening 2:42:21 + 33:52 1
16 Solstad,Torkil Eide IL, Tyrving 2:47:46 + 39:17 3
17 Stigen,Torbjørn Aasen Moss Skiklubb 2:55:28 + 46:59 2
DNF Larsen,Aleksander Bævre Kongsvinger IL Ski   1
DNS Lier,Fredrik Gjerdrum IL   1
DNS Hofmo,Jonas Grevle stange vgs   2

 

Resultatliste M20-24   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Elvestad,Glenn Gjerdrum IL - Ski 2:02:59 + 00:00 1
2 Jelstad,Stian Stærkeby Vikersund IF 2:03:50 + 00:51 2
3 Øverjordet,Amund Eidsvold Værks Skiklub / NTNUI 2:08:18 + 05:19 4
4 Breda,Mats Konnerud IL 2:08:20 + 05:21 2
5 Næss,Harald Solhaug Driv IL 2:10:20 + 07:21 1
6 Bleken,Magnus Rudsbygd Il 2:10:26 + 07:27 1
7 Stadheim,Hans Kristian Sunnylven IL 2:11:36 + 08:37 3
8 Bånerud,Håkon Stuge Elbe Normark AS 2:12:37 + 09:38 1
9 Haugstad,Tormod Gerhard Sør - Fron IL 2:14:15 + 11:16 1
10 Hansen,Kim Andre Nesodden 2:14:42 + 11:43 2
11 Fuglerud,Fredrik Gjerdrum il ski 2:16:19 + 13:20 1
12 Risøy,Endre Eid 2:16:25 + 13:26 1
13 Hagehaugen,Anders Gausdal Skilag 2:20:17 + 17:18 1
14 Hannestad,Eirik Sørumsand IF / Team Oslo Sport 2:20:40 + 17:41 2
15 Nilsen,Kristian Nybygda IL 2:28:17 + 25:18 2
16 Gjendahl,Stian Vang Skiløperforening 2:29:11 + 26:12 2
17 Tyldum,Iver IL Hållingen 2:30:08 + 27:09 1
18 Sand,Mats Emil GERRORud IF 2:32:08 + 29:09 4
19 Trannum,Inge Brumunddal 2:34:31 + 31:32 3
20 Haaland,Christoffer Spydeberg IL 2:39:00 + 36:01 1
21 Rem,Thomas IF Frøy 2:39:20 + 36:21 1
22 Grande,Joakim Redalen Ski 2:39:29 + 36:30 1
23 Lolland,Mads Moss Skiklubb 2:41:25 + 38:26 3
24 Grytting,Halvor Harpefoss IL 2:47:33 + 44:34 1
25 Tandrevold,Eivind Landmark Fossum IF 2:54:34 + 51:35 1
26 Tangevold,Bjørn Agnar Harestua IL 2:59:18 + 56:19 1
27 sæther,tobias lillehammer vannskiklubb 3:05:41 +1:02:42 1
28 Leirud,Kristian Frogner IL 3:07:35 +1:04:36 3
29 Skøien,Eirik Hønefoss 3:09:17 +1:06:18 3
30 Høyen,Andreas HSBUN 3:19:36 +1:16:37 1
31 Talleraas,Aasmund Dombås il 3:32:19 +1:29:20 2
DNS Godø,Vegard Emblem IL   1
DNS Hovind,Eirik Kamstrup Ullensaker SK   3
Resultatliste M25-29   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Åsen,Tommy Hamar Skiklubb, Team Hedmark/O 2:00:42 + 00:00 1
2 Toftegaard,Lars Amund Brøttum I.L. 2:02:11 + 01:29 1
3 Lille,Fredrik Stenestø Sande Sportsklubb 2:05:59 + 05:17 2
4 Bakke,Lars Hovde Team Sport1 Lillehammer 2:09:22 + 08:40 1
5 Gjertveit,Christian il driv 2:10:35 + 09:53 1
6 borger,marius Spydeberg IL 2:18:24 + 17:42 1
7 Simonsen,Morten milslukern 2:18:36 + 17:54 1
8 Martinsen,Christopher Mowe Nesodden 2:19:35 + 18:53 4
9 Messelt,Eirik Team Messelt 2:21:39 + 20:57 3
10 Kroglund,André Vang Skiløperforening 2:23:04 + 22:22 6
11 Sørensen,Sverre Spydeberg 2:25:22 + 24:40 1
12 Øvstehage,Ole Amund Vestringen IL 2:25:47 + 25:05 2
13 Grønnern,Espen trømborg il 2:29:29 + 28:47 1
14 Borgen,Pål oslo 2:29:41 + 28:59 1
15 Nordal,Simen ottestad sk 2:32:30 + 31:48 1
16 Pettersen,Jørgen Fredrikstad SK 2:34:27 + 33:45 1
17 Johansen,Marius Teamuniversatile.com 2:34:50 + 34:08 1
18 Lishaugen,Raymond Sand IF 2:35:28 + 34:46 1
19 Dahl,Christian Team Tintos 2:36:41 + 35:59 1
20 Østberg,Ole Johan Spydeberg IL 2:36:59 + 36:17 1
21 Almlid,Andreas NOTEAM 2:38:54 + 38:12 1
22 Melby,Ivar Feiring Il 2:39:26 + 38:44 1
23 Nygaard,Tor Magnus Spydeberg IL 2:39:58 + 39:16 1
24 Østvoll,Inge Norge 2:40:24 + 39:42 1
25 Rustad,Per Inge Røyrvik IF 2:42:22 + 41:40 1
26 Hungerholdt Haugstad,Helge Knall og Fall 2:43:20 + 42:38 1
27 Hermansen,Torgeir Hurdal 2:44:41 + 43:59 1
28 Christian,Skaarud Harestua IL 2:45:02 + 44:20 1
29 Fladsrud,Øyvind Vang Skiløperforening 2:45:59 + 45:17 4
30 Moen,Tor Arne Nordbygda Ski 2:46:37 + 45:55 1
31 Holmestad,Tomas Statoil BIL 2:48:02 + 47:20 1
32 Midtsund,Gard oslo 2:49:12 + 48:30 1
33 Rosenberg Amundsen,Marius Statoil BIL 2:49:48 + 49:06 1
34 Thor Henrik,Hagen KPMG 2:53:05 + 52:23 1
35 Svenkerud,Trond Gudbrand Vang Skiløperforening 2:56:29 + 55:47 2
36 Grønli,Hans Christian Rena 2:58:25 + 57:43 1
37 Hoelsæter,Knut Eidsvoll 3:00:57 +1:00:15 1
38 Andresen,Sigbjørn Veritas BIL 3:02:30 +1:01:48 1
39 Gefle,Tom Chr maxit Leca 3:02:38 +1:01:56 1
40 Lydersen,Lars Ntnui 3:07:45 +1:07:03 1
41 Andersen,Tor Kåre Ringebu-Fåvang SK 3:07:58 +1:07:16 3
42 Lindstad,Sindre NOTEAM 3:13:13 +1:12:31 1
43 Holtberget,Ole Martin Norge 3:16:06 +1:15:24 1
44 Åstrøm,Lars Blaker IL 3:18:26 +1:17:44 1
45 Kjensjord,Anders Blaker 3:19:04 +1:18:22 1
46 Hagem,Eirik Accenture BIL 3:19:07 +1:18:25 1
47 Morud,Øyvind Maura 3:21:59 +1:21:17 1
48 Krohn,Petter Stabekk 3:22:49 +1:22:07 1
49 Grini,Eirik Christoffer Ringerike o - lag 3:24:09 +1:23:27 2
50 Andersen,David Kristoffer Lanne oslo 3:26:16 +1:25:34 1
51 Grønli,Jon Vegard DnB NOR 3:26:41 +1:25:59 3
52 Helgesen,Kenneth oslo 3:26:53 +1:26:11 1
53 Harborg,Richard Decision 3:29:56 +1:29:14 1
54 Rønning,Hans-Petter Fjellstrand 3:30:08 +1:29:26 1
55 Thoreid,Pål Blaker IL 3:33:12 +1:32:30 1
56 amthor,jonass trondheim 3:39:55 +1:39:13 1
DNS Skancke,Peder Boc   1
DNS Jordheim,Morten oslo   1
Resultatliste M30-34   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Hatlen,Knut Anders Stranda IL 2:01:44 + 00:00 1
2 Torgersrud,Per-Christian Lysake E-CO BIL 2:04:28 + 02:44 1
3 Almlid,Espen Hamar Skiklubb / PwC 2:09:20 + 07:36 5
4 Maast,Tom Erik Det Norske Oljeselskap 2:10:16 + 08:32 1
5 Andresen,Torjus Åsen IL 2:12:41 + 10:57 1
6 Breili,Kristian Lillehammer 2:15:46 + 14:02 1
7 Hørsand,Herman Hamar Skiklubb 2:18:27 + 16:43 4
8 Jakobsen,Jarle Næroset IL 2:18:33 + 16:49 1
9 Furunes,Håvard Gjøvik Skiklubb 2:19:42 + 17:58 3
10 Myrstad,Marius Diakonhjemmet Sykehus 2:19:44 + 18:00 2
11 Hagen,Espen Reinsvoll IF 2:20:46 + 19:02 1
12 Tollefsen,Christian Heming IL 2:21:37 + 19:53 1
13 Hasle,Christian Nesodden IF 2:21:50 + 20:06 1
14 Ellefsen,Håvard SU-Kameratene 2:22:39 + 20:55 2
15 Skamo,Thorbjørn Lørenskog Skiklubb 2:22:45 + 21:01 3
16 Sundnes,Kristoffer KLP BIL 2:24:02 + 22:18 1
17 Toftegaard,Heine Vang Skiløperforening 2:24:15 + 22:31 1
18 finstad,stian Vang Skiløperforening 2:24:51 + 23:07 1
19 Hillestad,Torkjell SK Rye 2:25:00 + 23:16 3
20 Skaarer,Per Kristian Eidsberg Sparebank BIL 2:27:59 + 26:15 2
21 Berger,Tomas Team Majbäck 2:29:01 + 27:17 2
22 Haug,Emil Lillehammer Skiklubb 2:29:04 + 27:20 2
23 Nicolaysen,Mattis Nesodden IF 2:29:28 + 27:44 3
24 Skau,Hans Kristian Svea Skilag 2:29:55 + 28:11 3
25 Myhre,Terje M bil 2:29:57 + 28:13 2
26 Grimsbø,Oddbjørn Raufoss IL Orientering 2:32:09 + 30:25 1
27 Wikstrøm,Marius Norconsult BIL/Furnes SF 2:32:13 + 30:29 5
28 Nilsen,Trond Lillehammer 2:32:38 + 30:54 1
29 Hagen,Alexander Soon ck 2:33:35 + 31:51 1
30 Sølvberg,Martin Romerike Elektro AS 2:33:39 + 31:55 1
31 Skjærholt,Øystein Teamegotrip 2:34:43 + 32:59 1
32 Weiby,Simen Telenor BIL 2:35:06 + 33:22 2
33 Keller,Erich Ikomm Bil 2:35:08 + 33:24 3
34 Heltzen,Carl Fredrik Nesodden IF 2:35:44 + 34:00 3
35 Alm-Kristiansen,Kjetil Vang på Hedmark 2:35:57 + 34:13 1
36 Farstad,Frode Gjøvik 2:36:06 + 34:22 4
37 Sund,Øystein Brumunddal 2:36:34 + 34:50 1
38 Sjåstad,Jan Rune Tormod Skilag 2:37:02 + 35:18 1
39 Nashoug,Kristian Team Wassberg 2:38:25 + 36:41 1
40 Jevne,Dag JCDecaux 2:38:49 + 37:05 1
41 Wang,Christian Team Wiggy 2:38:52 + 37:08 1
42 Moe,André Hamar Skiklubb 2:39:06 + 37:22 2
43 Ingvaldsen,Tor-Gunnar Follo SK 2:39:30 + 37:46 1
44 Moren,Kent Ove Mjøsen Skog 2:39:43 + 37:59 2
45 Rødsbakken,Tom rena il sykkel 2:41:24 + 39:40 2
46 Dæhlin,Dag Heming IL 2:41:25 + 39:41 1
47 Dobbe,Torkell KLP BIL 2:44:06 + 42:22 2
48 Ruud,Ola Apps Tech 2:44:38 + 42:54 1
49 Amrud,Bård Erland Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb 2:45:49 + 44:05 1
50 Kjensli,Magne Ceres 2:47:14 + 45:30 1
51 Eikrem,Tor Olav Norsk Energi 2:48:31 + 46:47 2
52 Gammelmo,Øivind Svea Skilag 2:49:08 + 47:24 1
53 Sollie,Roar Gjøvik Skiklubb 2:49:11 + 47:27 1
54 Bakken,Asgeir BDO BIL 2:49:23 + 47:39 1
55 Røe,Espen Sparebanken Hedmark/Vang SKLF 2:49:35 + 47:51 2
56 Magelssen,Einar Team Chuub 2:49:50 + 48:06 1
57 Lind,Jacob Anker Veritas BIL 2:51:11 + 49:27 1
58 Rønningen,Even FURNES 2:53:47 + 52:03 2
59 Finstuen,Ingar Vest -Torpa UL 2:54:01 + 52:17 1
60 Kjærnes,Kjetil HHT 2:55:18 + 53:34 1
61 Bjørdal,Paul Øystein Stensgata idrettslag 2:55:22 + 53:38 1
62 Ramstad,Jan Petter Gjøvik sykehus BIL 2:55:28 + 53:44 2
63 Borgen,Jon Erik 0 2:56:29 + 54:45 1
64 Svensen,Lars Team Svensen 2:56:33 + 54:49 2
65 Wold,Knut Olav NAV Oppegård 2:57:31 + 55:47 1
66 Teigen,Truls Team Sneg 2:58:27 + 56:43 1
67 Ulberg,Hans M Sør-fron 2:58:29 + 56:45 1
68 Stensgård,Kristian 5summits 2:59:44 + 58:00 2
69 Langerud,Jonas Norge 3:00:14 + 58:30 1
70 Rønnekleiv,Stian eikefjord 3:01:08 + 59:24 3
71 Thorsteinsen,Ivar Vang Skiløperforening 3:01:25 + 59:41 3
72 Mydland,Ørjan Raufoss og Gjøvik SK 3:01:40 + 59:56 1
73 Hagebakken,Joachim 0 3:03:17 +1:01:33 1
74 Grønvold,Erik Vee Sweco BIL 3:03:37 +1:01:53 1
75 Grundvig,Jan Olav Nexans BIL 3:03:51 +1:02:07 1
76 Lie,Jan Gaute Øyer 3:06:19 +1:04:35 1
77 Nerheim,Tom Sparebanken Hedmark BIL 3:07:08 +1:05:24 1
78 Ullevold,Peder KLP BIL 3:08:03 +1:06:19 1
79 Madsen,Petter oslo 3:08:11 +1:06:27 1
80 Rønningen,Thomas JH-sykkel 3:08:28 +1:06:44 1
81 Grenager,Bjørn Sverre SK Rye 3:08:40 +1:06:56 2
82 Kitdal,Christer Hagan 3:10:07 +1:08:23 2
83 Standal,Preben Runar Friidrett 3:11:00 +1:09:16 1
83 Dyken,Eivind NRK 3:11:00 +1:09:16 2
85 Ruud,Simon Malthus BIL 3:11:56 +1:10:12 1
86 Thorsvald,Kristian Lørenskog og Rælingen kappsvøm 3:12:15 +1:10:31 1
87 Skrutvold,Frode Den Raske Klubb 3:12:52 +1:11:08 1
88 Andresen,Hans DnB NOR 3:13:18 +1:11:34 2
89 Aamodt,Tom Høland il-sk 3:16:07 +1:14:23 1
90 Rød,Øyvind oslo 3:16:35 +1:14:51 2
91 Larsen,Martin Nordseter 3:16:52 +1:15:08 1
92 Dahl,Arild TRÆGE TRØNDERA 3:16:53 +1:15:09 2
93 Marum,Per FMC Technologies 3:17:25 +1:15:41 1
94 tangerud,anders Lillestrøm 3:19:18 +1:17:34 2
95 Hansen,Bård Aleksander IBM 3:26:26 +1:24:42 1
96 støwer-kabo,lars morten 5 summits 3:26:34 +1:24:50 1
97 Garli,Ole-Jørgen Ullensaker 3:38:16 +1:36:32 1
DNF Urnes,Kenneth     2
DNF Høgholen,Mads Abbott Norge BIL   4
DNF Rom,Hans-Jørgen Team Nordic Adviser   1
DNF Justnes,Petter TrygVesta BIL   1
DNS Raknes,Jostein Raknes IL   1
DNS Sand,Trond Harald Nannestad Skiklubb   2
DNS Rund Larsen,Sølve ODIN Forvaltning   1
DNS Eide,Henning Abildgaard Team Reno Bil Oslo / Sk Rye   2
DNS Rønning,Børge Joakim Nittedal Banquet Racers   1
DNS Syrstad,John Tore Meldal I.L   1
DNS Skjelseth,Kai Vang Skiløperforening   1
DNS Sørgård,Tommy Jessheim   1
DNS Stenseth,Pål Gjøvik Skiklubb   1
DNS Øksnes,Phillip KLP BIL   1
DNS Høgfoss,Ole-Martin Hønefoss   1
DNS Jørgensen,Øystein oslo   1
Resultatliste M35-39   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Viken,Øyvind Team Sport1 Lillehammer 2:03:50 + 00:00 7
2 Stenbrenden,Anders NHO / Oslo Sportslager 2:08:24 + 04:34 2
3 Harlem,Gudmund Milslukern Sport 2:09:19 + 05:29 1
4 Blom-Hagen,Torbjørn Lommedalen IL 2:10:00 + 06:10 2
5 Klund,Even Fredrikstad politiidrettslag 2:12:33 + 08:43 1
6 Hansen,Ole-Henrik Fenstad Skiklubb 2:12:38 + 08:48 1
7 Evensen,Arne Næroset IL 2:12:45 + 08:55 4
8 Authen,Paul Aksel Trøgstad Skiklubb 2:14:11 + 10:21 5
9 Hanssen,Sindre Team Ludviksen, Bodø 2:16:41 + 12:51 2
10 Haugen,Erik Næroset IL 2:18:16 + 14:26 4
11 Pettersen,Per Christian Moss Skiklubb 2:19:20 + 15:30 3
12 Barland,Jan Ove 0672 Oslo 2:19:27 + 15:37 1
13 Skjellerudsveen,Einar Lillehammer Skiklubb 2:20:07 + 16:17 3
14 Haugmo,Bjørn Erik Moss Skiklubb / Skanska b.i.l. 2:20:37 + 16:47 4
15 Høgås,Richard Team Sport 1 Lillehammer 2:21:42 + 17:52 2
16 Nyland,Espen ottestad sk 2:21:43 + 17:53 4
17 Bårdseng,Sindre Vang Skiløperforening 2:23:48 + 19:58 9
18 Johnsen,Trond Raufoss IL 2:24:21 + 20:31 1
19 Fleischer,Martin Søreng SK 2:24:23 + 20:33 2
20 Aarsbog,Svein Anders Moss Ck 2:25:12 + 21:22 2
21 Granum,Bjørn Vang Skiløperforening 2:25:21 + 21:31 4
22 Bjerkli,Øyvind oslo 2:25:27 + 21:37 1
23 Hansen,Geir Normann BBS Klubben 2:26:16 + 22:26 3
24 Amundsen,Trond G oslo 2:27:27 + 23:37 1
25 Selberg,Stig SPT Group 2:28:01 + 24:11 1
26 Bårnås,Tore Bråten Luke the drifters running time 2:28:43 + 24:53 6
27 Bøhleng,Bjørn Arild trømborg il 2:29:07 + 25:17 1
28 Ouren,Even Nordea 2:29:30 + 25:40 1
29 Finstad,Halvor Ottestad IL / Spenncon BIL 2:29:53 + 26:03 3
30 Mølsæter,martin NOTEAM 2:31:23 + 27:33 2
31 Granby,Bent Fopil 2:31:33 + 27:43 1
32 Haakenstad,Atle AdeB BIL 2:32:58 + 29:08 3
33 Rognstad,Håkon Sand IL 2:33:00 + 29:10 1
34 Langeland,Simon V. Tinn IL 2:33:12 + 29:22 3
35 Bjerke,Henning Team Håpløs 2:33:55 + 30:05 1
36 sommerstad,vegar Bøverbru il 2:33:56 + 30:06 1
37 Syvderud,Kjetil Rustad IL 2:34:23 + 30:33 1
38 Bøe,Anders IL Snøhetta 2:34:28 + 30:38 2
39 Parthaugen,Morten Torpa Ski 2:34:58 + 31:08 1
40 Thomassen,Rune Hamar Skiklubb 2:35:04 + 31:14 4
41 Baksjøberget,Jan Ulrik Vang Skiløperforening 2:35:08 + 31:18 4
42 Kåshagen,Hågen Næroset IL 2:35:21 + 31:31 1
43 Langrusten Johansen,Tore Ottadalen Sykkelklubb 2:35:27 + 31:37 1
44 Stensby,Stig Anders Furnes SF 2:35:50 + 32:00 2
45 Bendiksen,Frank Ernst & Young/ Enebakk IF 2:35:56 + 32:06 4
46 lunna,roar Brøttum IL 2:36:17 + 32:27 6
47 Skoglund,Tore Gjøvik 2:36:24 + 32:34 1
48 Moen,Kim Erik Tormod Skilag 2:37:05 + 33:15 1
49 Nergaard,Olav Petter Åslia Skilag 2:37:15 + 33:25 2
50 Burmann,Frode Ullensaker Skiklubb 2:37:56 + 34:06 1
51 Sollien,Stein Cato Team Landsem 2:39:05 + 35:15 1
52 Rydheim,Tor Oskar Peab 2:39:23 + 35:33 1
53 Grahn,Per B.O.L.S 2:39:42 + 35:52 2
54 Bjørnstad,Viggo Sarpsborg IL 2:40:01 + 36:11 1
55 Tennstrand,Bernt Petter Mesnali sk 2:40:07 + 36:17 1
56 Westgaard,Gunnar Team Espern Multisport 2:40:20 + 36:30 2
57 Lygre,Jan Kristian Dr. Ing. A. Aas-Jakobsen AS 2:41:10 + 37:20 1
58 kolloen,anders Mjøs Cross MXK 2:41:20 + 37:30 2
59 Andersen,Lars Helge KLUBB Idrettsklubb 2:41:46 + 37:56 1
60 Almås,Johannes Furnes Skiløperforening 2:41:54 + 38:04 1
61 Lium,Asgeir Icopal BIL 2:42:24 + 38:34 2
62 Fjellhaug,Kristian Sportsklubben Rye 2:42:35 + 38:45 1
63 Sunde,Kjell Magne Nammo BIL 2:43:39 + 39:49 1
64 Jernberg,Espen Kjelsås IL 2:44:06 + 40:16 2
65 Fjerdingstad,Are Hamar Skiklubb 2:44:22 + 40:32 1
66 Hartz,Einar Søreng SK 2:44:24 + 40:34 3
67 Slevigen,Tommy trømborg il 2:44:34 + 40:44 1
68 Eide,Pål Bertil Otta Idrettslag 2:44:47 + 40:57 2
69 Brænden,Roar Lillomarka 2:45:13 + 41:23 2
70 Bakken,Ole Martin Eidsvoll SK 2:45:36 + 41:46 1
71 Taugbøl,Finn Willy Sparebanken Hedmark BIL 2:45:45 + 41:55 1
72 Østlie,Marius Ildfast BIL 2:45:50 + 42:00 1
73 Valen-Sendstad,Magne KLP BIL 2:46:12 + 42:22 1
74 Jacobsen,Øyvind Coca Cola BIL 2:46:33 + 42:43 2
74 Hauge,Håvard J/h sykkel 2:46:33 + 42:43 2
76 Utby,Gunnar gummi 2:47:16 + 43:26 4
77 Aanstad Hallonen,Ørjan Rambøll - Lillehammer 2:48:42 + 44:52 2
78 Hagen,Erik Brumunddal 2:48:49 + 44:59 3
79 Sørumshagen,Jan Erik Toten Treningssenter 2:49:28 + 45:38 1
80 Pedersen,Ronny Team Innit BIL 2:50:05 + 46:15 1
81 Moen,Roar Team Sportsgutta Brandbu 2:51:02 + 47:12 2
82 Nyhus,Christian Bjerke Tannmedisin 2:52:41 + 48:51 1
83 Pettersen,Morten hamar 2:52:46 + 48:56 2
84 Rognstad,Tor Erik SILT 2:53:02 + 49:12 1
85 Thorsen,fredrik IFE 2:53:31 + 49:41 1
86 Holmsen,Sven Egil Hamar Skiklubb 2:54:11 + 50:21 1
87 Moksness-Skaug,Geir André JH-sykkel 2:54:20 + 50:30 1
88 Frysjøenden,Jo Christer Kongsvinger 2:55:15 + 51:25 1
89 Hansen,Petter Vegard Vestfjorden 2:55:20 + 51:30 3
90 Thrane-Steen,Jan Gustav Norge 2:55:23 + 51:33 1
91 Hermstad,Anders Hermstad 2:56:52 + 53:02 2
92 Kleven,Erik Microsoft BIL 2:57:41 + 53:51 2
93 Vogt,Jan Son IL 3:01:15 + 57:25 1
94 Molstad,Hans Michael PwC BIL 3:03:07 + 59:17 1
94 Øde,Lars Erik Moss CK / Mopil 3:03:07 + 59:17 1
96 Nordhaug,Atle NetCom BIL 3:03:34 + 59:44 1
97 Slinning,Roger Milsluker´n Sport 3:04:33 +1:00:43 1
98 Høistad,Kim Maarud TrygVesta BIL 3:04:36 +1:00:46 1
99 Mouland,Lars KLP BIL / Bærums verk IF 3:05:23 +1:01:33 1
100 Johansen,Steinar Peders Pels 3:05:30 +1:01:40 2
101 Jørgensen,Ove Brumunddal 3:05:38 +1:01:48 1
102 Hoel,Espen Eidsvoll CK 3:06:04 +1:02:14 1
103 Angi,Sandor hamar 3:06:05 +1:02:15 1
104 laugen,frank tore Hamar Skiklubb 3:07:48 +1:03:58 1
105 Grønvold,Knut Brumunddal Ski 3:08:13 +1:04:23 1
106 Rustad,Pål rena il sykkel 3:08:21 +1:04:31 1
107 Hønningstad,Bjarne Nordbygda/Løten Ski 3:09:22 +1:05:32 1
108 Vestby,Geir Espern 3:09:23 +1:05:33 1
109 Holtet,Henning Codan B.I.L 3:13:07 +1:09:17 1
110 Bjørk,John Espen Hagan 3:13:59 +1:10:09 1
110 Mandt,Ole Petter Hagan 3:13:59 +1:10:09 1
112 Munthe,Thomas 0 3:15:56 +1:12:06 1
113 Bakken,Kjetil Hamar Skiklubb 3:16:28 +1:12:38 2
114 Sørensen,Pål Henning FSK 3:18:02 +1:14:12 1
115 Slemdal,Pål Harald F. SEB 3:18:43 +1:14:53 1
116 Buer,Stig Sauda 3:19:38 +1:15:48 1
117 Storødegård,Per Rune Nedre Heidal 3:21:37 +1:17:47 1
118 Tangen,Erland Rygge 3:21:48 +1:17:58 1
119 Hotvedt,Bjørnar Dahl Rye 3:21:54 +1:18:04 1
120 Birkeli,Ole oslo 3:22:59 +1:19:09 1
121 Langberget,Stein Norsk Tipping BIL 3:23:03 +1:19:13 1
122 Hauge,Atle Østlandsforskning 3:24:37 +1:20:47 1
123 Olsen,Helge 5summits 3:26:19 +1:22:29 2
124 Øynes,Finn Vang Skiløperforening 3:26:55 +1:23:05 1
125 Flatner,Knut Magne SAND IL Terrengsykkel 3:28:19 +1:24:29 1
DNS Lervang,Are Terra Bil   2
DNS Soug,Ole Vemund Abb BIL   2
DNS Lyngnes,Tjærand Brumunddal Ski   6
DNS Edwin,Tancred Andreas Holeværingen ski   1
DNS Bohrmann,Ronny Team Innit   2
DNS Bang,Tom Johannes BEKK   2
Resultatliste M40-44   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Svartvadet,Rune Sørskogbygda IL/ Gjensidige Fo 2:07:19 + 00:00 1
2 Kvernerud,Vebjørn Milsluker Sport 2:10:29 + 03:10 2
3 Hagesveen,Arild Diakonhjemmet Sykehus BIL 2:11:26 + 04:07 2
4 Pedersen,Arnfinn Nesodden IF 2:12:27 + 05:08 4
5 Lierhagen,Kjell Arild Ringsaker Roklubb 2:13:02 + 05:43 5
6 Hemma,Jørn Brøttum /Team sport 1 Lilleham 2:14:12 + 06:53 46
7 Bergo,Knut Røa IL 2:14:38 + 07:19 5
8 Johnsen,Per Inge Eidsvold Værks skikl / Smedstu 2:14:41 + 07:22 3
9 Pedersen,Marius Nesodden IF 2:16:45 + 09:26 1
10 Ulven,Thor Magne Eidsiva BIL 2:18:19 + 11:00 4
11 Solheim,Per Arne Åsen IL 2:18:30 + 11:11 1
12 Riibe,Hans Tore Hamar Skiklubb 2:19:23 + 12:04 6
13 Dahling,Martin Hernes IL 2:20:21 + 13:02 4
14 Kankerud,Kristen Team Sport 1 Lillehammer 2:21:04 + 13:45 6
15 Paulsen,Tom Rustad IL / Skanska 2:21:16 + 13:57 2
16 Matthiesen,Kurt trømborg il 2:21:43 + 14:24 1
17 Hansen,Espen Sand Il Terrengsykkelklubb 2:21:49 + 14:30 1
18 dalby,morten KLUBB 2:22:27 + 15:08 1
19 Evensen,Geir Sport 1 Lillehammer /Søre Ål I 2:22:30 + 15:11 5
20 Evensen,Frode André Siggerud IL 2:22:46 + 15:27 2
21 Hellenes,Ståle oslo 2:23:04 + 15:45 2
22 Pedersen,Jan Ola Vang Skiløperforening 2:23:36 + 16:17 10
23 Olden,Yngve Trysil HKK 2:23:51 + 16:32 1
24 tomter,øyvind Vang Skiløperforening 2:24:01 + 16:42 5
25 Haug,Njål Eirik Driv I.L. 2:24:11 + 16:52 2
26 Holden,Rune Fet SK/Rye 2:24:12 + 16:53 1
27 Eide,Jan Petter Tormod Skilag 2:24:14 + 16:55 1
28 Storbråten,Kåre Rustad IL 2:25:11 + 17:52 2
29 Hjemsæter,Geir Ove OPIL 2:25:33 + 18:14 2
30 Borkhus,Jostein Strandbygda Ski 2:26:01 + 18:42 2
31 Gustavsen,Knut Halden Skiklubb 2:26:02 + 18:43 3
32 Solvang,Tom Inge Bjerke IL 2:26:59 + 19:40 2
33 Høgset,Olav Ringerike o - lag 2:27:16 + 19:57 5
34 Janitz,Magne Moss Skiklubb/Oslo Flaggfabrik 2:27:31 + 20:12 2
35 Nordvik,Jan Erik Brumunddal Ski 2:28:03 + 20:44 2
36 Asplund,Knut Real Kikut 2:28:20 + 21:01 1
37 Stenvoll,Håvard Stor-Elvdal skiklubb 2:28:26 + 21:07 2
38 Mikkelsen,Tommy Brumunddal Ski 2:28:37 + 21:18 4
39 Ranestad,Øyvind Hamar Skiklubb 2:28:59 + 21:40 2
40 Engen,Tore-Ingar Hærland IL 2:29:01 + 21:42 3
41 Skjold,Arild FFI BIL 2:29:10 + 21:51 5
42 Kristensen,Ole-Kristian Fossum IF 2:30:02 + 22:43 1
43 Nytrøen,Leif Arne Tynset IF 2:30:11 + 22:52 1
44 Hermansen,Paal Andrew Fana IL 2:30:54 + 23:35 2
45 Anderssen,Morten Sjumann Team Sport 1 Lillehammer 2:31:14 + 23:55 2
46 Ellevold,Jo Gunnar Forsvarets vinterskole 2:31:46 + 24:27 1
47 Andresen,Lars FBI 2:31:59 + 24:40 1
48 Selliseth,Tom Fet Skiklubb 2:32:00 + 24:41 1
49 Samuelsen,Jan-Rune Stor-Elvdal skiklubb 2:32:16 + 24:57 4
50 Ølstad,Knut Skiforeningen 2:33:48 + 26:29 2
51 Utby,Ragnar Ottestad IL 2:33:55 + 26:36 3
52 Jevnesveen,Knut Tore Team Sport 1 Lillehammer 2:33:56 + 26:37 1
53 Zachariassen,Tom Vang Skiløperforening 2:34:02 + 26:43 2
54 Næss,Kjetil Heltorp Team Tertitten/BSK 2:35:32 + 28:13 1
55 Digre,Kjetil Granli IL 2:35:54 + 28:35 1
56 Johnsen,Håkon Moss Ck 2:36:05 + 28:46 1
57 Holtet,Knut O. ottestad 2:36:12 + 28:53 1
58 Hjelløkken,Ola Kristian Østerdal Garnison 2:36:40 + 29:21 6
59 Dybvik,Svein Steria 2:36:41 + 29:22 1
60 sjursen,morten NGI 2:37:00 + 29:41 1
61 Halvorsen,Rolf-Arne Nordea B.I.L. 2:37:39 + 30:20 2
62 Asplund,Steinar Real Kikut 2:37:42 + 30:23 2
63 Hagen,Anders Strandbygda 2:38:07 + 30:48 1
64 Hoem,Ole Svett og Mett 2:38:43 + 31:24 5
65 Reinertsen,Olav Fossum 2:39:13 + 31:54 1
66 Høgbakken,Kjetil Södra Interiör AS 2:39:31 + 32:12 1
67 Grini,Dag Texas Instruments BIL 2:39:45 + 32:26 1
68 LaForce,Ketil OPIL 2:40:30 + 33:11 1
69 Mangset,Morten Nes Sp 2:40:34 + 33:15 1
70 Sætre,Halvor UD/Team O.M. 2:40:38 + 33:19 1
71 Methi,Vidar Telenor BIL 2:40:45 + 33:26 1
72 Stenvik,Are NOTEAM 2:41:30 + 34:11 2
73 Jevanord,Brede Team Kveinndal'n 2:41:43 + 34:24 2
74 høgevold,andreas Elverum 2:41:49 + 34:30 3
75 Juell,Anders SK Rye 2:41:56 + 34:37 2
76 Johansen,Øystein Svae Bjerke IL Ski 2:42:00 + 34:41 1
77 Høsøien,Torger Tynset IF 2:42:22 + 35:03 3
78 Utne,Haakon Hvam IL 2:42:52 + 35:33 1
79 Eidheim,Joar Åslia Skilag 2:43:04 + 35:45 2
80 Hollekim,Ørjan Vang Skiløperforening 2:43:26 + 36:07 3
81 Nyberg,Vidar Eidsvoll Værk Skiklubb 2:45:08 + 37:49 3
82 Opsanger,Olav Vågå IL 2:45:45 + 38:26 1
83 Berg,Petter Åsen IL 2:46:03 + 38:44 2
84 Utby,Øystein Stange SK 2:46:38 + 39:19 4
85 Risung,Kaare M. Advokatfirmaet Schjødt BIL 2:47:14 + 39:55 1
86 Elstad,Kristen Gjerdrum IL 2:47:19 + 40:00 1
87 Sørgjerd,Øyvind Telenor BIL 2:47:41 + 40:22 1
88 Gotaas,Per Veldre Ski 2:47:42 + 40:23 2
89 Vik,Arild Kjelsås 2:47:54 + 40:35 1
89 Henni,Anders NOTEAM 2:47:54 + 40:35 2
91 Barli,Jan Erik Moelv IL 2:47:58 + 40:39 1
92 Ihrstad,Tom Ivar Nyyggda 2:48:15 + 40:56 1
93 Flem,Ola Ullensaker SK 2:48:21 + 41:02 1
94 Sinkerud,Jim Høland IL 2:48:22 + 41:03 1
95 Tungard,Christer Vang 2:49:05 + 41:46 2
96 Nord,Styrbjørn Nittedal 2:49:21 + 42:02 2
97 Nestaker,Dag Gjøvik 2:49:26 + 42:07 2
98 Lindstad,Anders A Vingrom IL 2:50:25 + 43:06 1
99 Balto,Nils Morten Roterud IL 2:50:41 + 43:22 1
100 Ninive,Asle Nammo BIL 2:50:55 + 43:36 2
101 Larsen,Tommy Solbraa Real Kikut 2:51:03 + 43:44 5
102 Worren,Jon OKBIL 2:51:32 + 44:13 1
103 Holm,Knut FFIBIL 2:51:33 + 44:14 1
104 Torgersen,Even Hall Ljan-Nordstrand IF 2:51:43 + 44:24 1
105 Skogen,Ove Stor-Elvdal skiklubb 2:51:46 + 44:27 1
106 Fredriksberg,Jan Vang Skiløperforening/ Norgesg 2:51:52 + 44:33 3
107 Ellingsbø,Kjell-Petter Vang Skiløperforening 2:52:20 + 45:01 3
108 Ditlefsen,Ian Gjøvik Sportsklubb 2:53:53 + 46:34 1
109 Aarlien,Stig Nes Sportsklubb 2:53:58 + 46:39 1
110 Mørch,Jarle Eidsvoll IF 2:54:15 + 46:56 1
111 Pedersen,Jostein Coop Norge Handel 2:54:21 + 47:02 1
112 Myrvang,Lars Erik Stor-Elvdal skiklubb 2:55:02 + 47:43 1
113 karlsen,pål fahle NOTEAM 2:55:17 + 47:58 1
114 Hella,Helge Strømmen og Lillestrøm Skiklub 2:55:48 + 48:29 1
115 Larsen,Bjørn Willy Real Kikut 2:56:09 + 48:50 2
116 Løken,Thorbjørn Nesøya 2:56:18 + 48:59 2
117 bojsen-møller,jens Københavns skiklub 2:56:28 + 49:09 1
118 Bye,Dag Arne Hamar Skiklubb 2:56:40 + 49:21 2
119 Olsen,Morten Ottestad IL - 2:57:05 + 49:46 4
120 Johansen,Lars Erik Ullensaker Skiklubb 2:57:09 + 49:50 1
121 Strand,Kai-Ingvar Vang 2:57:12 + 49:53 3
122 Broen,Bjørn-Magne Vang Skiløperforening 2:57:19 + 50:00 1
123 Bjørnstad,Per Håkon Spkl Ceres 2:59:13 + 51:54 1
124 Lunna,Ole Christian Brøttum IL 2:59:19 + 52:00 6
125 Bryhn,Petter Nesodden 2:59:32 + 52:13 1
126 Jakobsen,Kenneth Fokus Bank 3:00:12 + 52:53 1
127 Riege,Jens Christian Rustad IL 3:00:13 + 52:54 1
128 Børve,Andre OSL 3:00:42 + 53:23 1
129 Bjørknes,Erik Bingsfoss Sykkelklubb 3:01:01 + 53:42 1
130 Olasveen,Arnt Steinar Lillehammer Skiklubb 3:01:07 + 53:48 3
131 Seim,Reidar COWI BIL 3:01:08 + 53:49 4
132 Andersen,Rune NOTEAM 3:01:13 + 53:54 1
133 Mathisen,Atle Pizzanini 3:01:21 + 54:02 2
134 Rapp,Kenneth Brødrene Dahl BIL 3:01:31 + 54:12 1
135 Mikalsen,Dag Ottar Norsk Miljøfokus AS 3:01:38 + 54:19 1
136 Rognås,Ingar oslo 3:02:31 + 55:12 1
137 Olsen,Espen Toyota B.I.L. 3:02:32 + 55:13 1
138 Dalsheim,Trond Maura 3:03:11 + 55:52 1
139 Nilsen,Tom Olav Arcus/Team Tertitten 3:03:21 + 56:02 1
140 Eidesen,Fredrik Flisbyen 3:03:25 + 56:06 1
141 Bøe,Arnfinn Brøttum IL 3:03:26 + 56:07 1
142 Hovde,Terje Ottestad IL - sykkel 3:03:46 + 56:27 2
143 Karlsen,Jørn - 3:04:41 + 57:22 1
144 Vangen,Helge Bod Rolls Voice Skilag 3:04:56 + 57:37 1
145 Bakke,Harald Jørs Vestby 3:08:29 +1:01:10 1
146 Ring,Erik Magnus Best for meg selv. 3:09:06 +1:01:47 1
147 Essebo,Jens Erik Lommedalen IL 3:11:58 +1:04:39 1
148 Huser,Ole Gjerdrum kommune BIL 3:12:15 +1:04:56 1
149 Røine,Hans Vegard Helgerud skole 3:12:51 +1:05:32 1
150 Grøan,Per Moelv 3:13:51 +1:06:32 1
151 Gulbrandsen,Håkon Kolbotn 3:14:25 +1:07:06 1
152 Tangen,Atle Priv. 3:14:31 +1:07:12 3
153 Galstad,Geir Johnny Rockwool BIL 3:14:56 +1:07:37 1
154 Eriksen,Kjetil Dahl Sparebanken Hedmark BIL 3:15:02 +1:07:43 1
155 Kraemer,Roland - 3:16:05 +1:08:46 1
156 Ulvolden,Trond Furnes Skiløperforening 3:16:54 +1:09:35 3
157 haugerud,haakon Hærland IL 3:17:16 +1:09:57 1
158 Fossheim,Tore CCD/RiL 3:18:54 +1:11:35 1
159 Pederstad,Lars Team Solid 3:19:20 +1:12:01 1
160 Bråtebæk,Henning Oslo Lufthavn BIL 3:19:22 +1:12:03 1
161 Homble,Viggo VSOP 3:19:35 +1:12:16 1
162 Sydskogen,Trond Haldens Roklub 3:21:14 +1:13:55 1
163 Dischler,Reidar Ingen 3:21:20 +1:14:01 1
164 Nordengen,Jarle Jessheim 3:22:14 +1:14:55 1
165 Skar,Robert Gjensidige Forsikring 3:22:21 +1:15:02 2
166 Haug,Håvard Stor-Elvdal skiklubb 3:22:23 +1:15:04 1
167 Brenna,Tom Team Jumbo 3:23:47 +1:16:28 1
168 Olsen,Erik Frey hamar 3:24:15 +1:16:56 3
169 Ruud,Jo Kjetil Bruvoll 3:24:51 +1:17:32 1
170 Riseth,Morten wiig 3:25:11 +1:17:52 1
171 Ledermann,Nils Nesoddtangen 3:29:24 +1:22:05 1
172 Almklov,Robert Gyldenløve Cigar Selskab 3:31:14 +1:23:55 2
173 Nannestad,Tom-Bjørnar Bjerke IL 3:32:52 +1:25:33 1
174 Kolstad,Aril NOTEAM 3:37:57 +1:30:38 1
DNF Stinterud,Lars Erik lillehammer skiklub   5
DNF Hansen,Max Bern Team Milslukern   1
DNF Storli,Kjetil Team Andreplassen   1
DNF Sveen,Tormod Stange Energi B.I.L   4
DNF Mehol,Jan Rustad IL   2
DNS Grini,Steinar Drøbak Frogn IL   1
DNS Lindby,Sjur Arne Otta IL   5
DNS Nielsen,Jørn A-TEK Bil   1
DNS Olsen,Rune Team Sportsgutta Brandbu   3
DNS Rød,Frode Sarpsborg Sk   2
DNS Olsen,Per Stian maxit Bil   1
DNS orby,sven-arne Lillehammer Skiklubb   1
DNS Fløtlien,Asgeir Moelven Bil   4
DNS Netteland,Thorbjørn Nordbygda/Løten Ski   1
DNS Bjørn,Gjermund Vang Skiløperforening   4
DNS Saga,Torbjørn Team Daniel   1
DNS Thurmann-Nielsen,Asbjørn Vang på Hedmark   1
DNS Kolstad,Jon-Kristian Høland IL   1
DNS Jones,Clive Strand KK   1
DNS Kaasa,Bjørn Tore SJM Europe   1
DNS Wedum,Karl Fridtjof Follebu Skiklubb   1
Resultatliste M45-49   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Karlsen,Kjell Forsvarsbygg 2:08:25 + 00:00 8
2 Evensen,Jon Team Sport 1 Lillehammer 2:10:25 + 02:00 11
3 Johansen,Thor Anders Team Sport 1 Lillehammer 2:12:38 + 04:13 5
4 Trosten,Toralf Vang skløperiforeningen 2:14:23 + 05:58 4
5 Nylund,Dag Nordbygda/Løten Ski 2:14:35 + 06:10 6
6 Aasum,Yngve Statoil BIL 2:15:28 + 07:03 2
7 Lillegraven,Frank ØG 2:18:20 + 09:55 1
8 Doknæs,Thor Ivar Fet Skiklubb 2:19:34 + 11:09 1
9 Øyen,Inge Strandbygda I L 2:20:02 + 11:37 6
10 Nyberget,Ole Martin NOTEAM 2:20:06 + 11:41 7
11 hemma,johs Brøttum 2:20:37 + 12:12 6
12 Sørensen,Leif Rustad IL 2:20:41 + 12:16 1
13 Hoff,Morten Erik Team sport1 Lillehammer 2:20:44 + 12:19 4
14 Næss,Erik Ullensaker Skiklubb 2:20:49 + 12:24 1
15 Holm,Egil Runar 2:21:35 + 13:10 4
16 Loftesnes,Magne Fet Skiklubb 2:21:44 + 13:19 1
17 Løberg,Frode Nittedal IL 2:21:49 + 13:24 1
18 Bjerkrheim,Terje Høland IL 2:21:56 + 13:31 2
19 Sandbakk,Tom Arild Team Tertitten 2:21:58 + 13:33 2
20 bonkerud,torbjørn Veldre Ski 2:22:06 + 13:41 15
20 Holstad,Haavard Haktor Vind IL 2:22:06 + 13:41 2
22 Gilde,Rune Hernes IL 2:22:52 + 14:27 7
23 Aamodt,Nils Tore Vang Skiløperforening 2:23:50 + 15:25 19
24 Myrmo,Oddvar Rennebu IL 2:23:54 + 15:29 1
25 Sandsten,Eirik Norges Fotballforbund 2:24:11 + 15:46 1
26 mjønerud,jostein Sørum IL 2:24:39 + 16:14 2
27 Tosterud,Even Anders Feiring Il 2:26:04 + 17:39 2
28 Knutsmoen,Rune Nesodden IF 2:26:08 + 17:43 5
29 Lien,Knut Pc-Gutta 2:27:16 + 18:51 4
30 Rylund,Jan Rustad 2:27:40 + 19:15 1
31 Holmsen,Lai Ingar il driv 2:27:46 + 19:21 1
32 Haug,Hallgeir Lyn Ski 2:27:55 + 19:30 3
33 Lie,Bjarne Grue 2:28:13 + 19:48 3
34 Tveter,Even Oppegård IL 2:28:48 + 20:23 3
35 Leirhol,Jan B. Biri IL 2:29:37 + 21:12 1
36 Flytør,Geir Morten Hurdal IL 2:30:00 + 21:35 2
37 Solberg,Harald Veldre Ski 2:30:09 + 21:44 2
38 Myrbakken,severin Stor-Elvdal skiklubb 2:30:35 + 22:10 1
39 Ringkilen,Morten Eidsiva BIL 2:30:49 + 22:24 1
40 Andresen,Sverre Heming IL 2:31:20 + 22:55 5
41 Kylgård,Roger Gjelleråsen IF 2:31:26 + 23:01 1
42 Ellegård,Dag Vang SKLF 2:32:12 + 23:47 8
43 JENSVOLL,FRANK KVAM .IL 2:32:14 + 23:49 1
44 Moen,Vidar Gjerdrum il ski 2:32:16 + 23:51 3
45 Jensen,Rune Holtze Moss Ck 2:32:27 + 24:02 4
46 Dalby,Hans Ottestad IL 2:32:33 + 24:08 3
47 Fæste,Kristian Team Xtra personell 2:33:11 + 24:46 5
48 Kårhus,Knut Gjefle oslo 2:33:46 + 25:21 1
49 Pettersen,Svein Gjøvik Skiklubb 2:33:53 + 25:28 2
50 Hundere,Torbjørn Holmen IF 2:34:34 + 26:09 2
51 hansen,jan arve trøgstad sk 2:35:26 + 27:01 5
52 Brendlien,Morten Team VSOP 2:35:44 + 27:19 2
53 Lid,Asbjørn OPIL 2:35:46 + 27:21 3
54 Hallingstad,John Arild I L Kolbukameratene 2:36:02 + 27:37 1
55 Hjorth,Bård Gjø-vard 2:36:47 + 28:22 1
56 Andersen,Frank Åsen IL 2:36:51 + 28:26 2
57 fossum,rune Ottestad IL 2:37:29 + 29:04 6
58 Løvstad,Steinar Team Tertitten 2:37:33 + 29:08 2
59 Bredesen,Jan Kristian Blaker IL 2:37:50 + 29:25 1
60 Jensen,Lars Petter Hellerudtoppen 2:38:26 + 30:01 2
61 Berg,Per Ivar Moss Roklubb 2:38:31 + 30:06 1
62 Gundersen,Lars Gunder Sanofi-aventis 2:39:41 + 31:16 1
63 Karsrud,Øyvind svett&mett 2:39:44 + 31:19 2
64 Søbye,Kjell Lillehammer Skiklubb 2:39:50 + 31:25 3
65 Bøhleng,Terje IL Moretti 2:39:51 + 31:26 2
66 Inderdal,Åge W statoil 2:40:42 + 32:17 1
67 KOLSTAD,ØYVIND Askim IF 2:40:45 + 32:20 2
68 Larsen,Stein Ole Kongsvinger IL Ski 2:41:07 + 32:42 4
69 Kristiansen,Jon Brumunddal Ski 2:42:00 + 33:35 6
70 Overskott,Espen Hamar Skiklubb 2:42:07 + 33:42 3
71 Austad,Ole Harald Rye 2:42:38 + 34:13 3
72 Stuttlien,Per Erik Vest-Torpa UL 2:43:13 + 34:48 1
73 Tollefsen,Viggo Veldre Ski 2:43:14 + 34:49 1
74 Weiby,Kjetil Stabæk IF 2:43:21 + 34:56 1
75 Kartomten,Johan Vang Skiløperforening 2:43:36 + 35:11 10
76 Aaland,Svein Rune Stryn 2:43:38 + 35:13 2
77 Torgerhagen,Per Ottestad IL 2:43:49 + 35:24 6
78 Pedersen,Gaute Løge DnB NOR 2:44:15 + 35:50 1
79 Torgersen,Per Lyn Ski 2:44:19 + 35:54 1
80 Huse,Ole Marcus Team Sport1 Lillehammer/ Roter 2:44:26 + 36:01 5
81 Myhrum,Lars Lommedalens IL 2:44:54 + 36:29 2
82 Aase,Bjørn Espen RECAB B.I.L 2:45:43 + 37:18 5
83 Owren,Tore Vingrom IL 2:45:59 + 37:34 1
84 Jensen,Trond Arnljot Follo SK 2:46:08 + 37:43 1
85 Hagemann,Inge Sparebanken Hedmark BIL 2:46:45 + 38:20 1
86 Karlsen,Morten Team Reno Bil Oslo 2:47:07 + 38:42 2
87 Bjørnsgaard,Torolv Lommedalens IL 2:47:08 + 38:43 1
88 Johansson,Ulf Brøttum IL 2:47:40 + 39:15 3
89 Brusveen,Bjørn Vingrom IL 2:48:06 + 39:41 1
90 Aandahl,Karl Andreas oslo 2:48:49 + 40:24 1
91 Børre,Sunde oslo 2:48:57 + 40:32 1
92 Hanstad,Bjørn Otta IL 2:49:17 + 40:52 4
93 Kolstad,Per AFSK 2:49:34 + 41:09 1
94 Frank,Bjørn Olav Alvdal IL 2:49:50 + 41:25 3
95 Løken,Jan Skoppum 2:50:30 + 42:05 1
96 Lehne,Nils Harald Ringsaker IF 2:51:19 + 42:54 2
97 Graffer,Guttorm BBS-klubben 2:52:06 + 43:41 2
98 Smidesang,Aadne Faaberg IL 2:52:28 + 44:03 1
99 Wangen,Jo Bjørndal IF 2:52:29 + 44:04 1
100 Martinsen,Øistein Abb BIL 2:52:34 + 44:09 1
101 Karlsen,Andreas Ring IL 2:52:41 + 44:16 4
102 Johansen,Ulf OSL 2:52:42 + 44:17 3
103 Larsen,Tony Sas ski 2:52:56 + 44:31 1
104 Holter,Trond Nesodden IF 2:53:04 + 44:39 2
105 Furseth,Jan Hamar Skiklubb 2:54:12 + 45:47 1
106 Nystad,Kjell Rustad IL 2:54:13 + 45:48 2
107 Skårholen,Tommy FURNES 2:54:15 + 45:50 2
108 Sund,Svein Peder Vang Skiløperforening 2:54:40 + 46:15 1
109 Myrvang,Arne-Ivar Gudbrandsdal Energi BIL 2:54:50 + 46:25 1
110 Kvale,Tor-Einar Fopil 2:55:41 + 47:16 3
111 Bernton,Terje Ceres 2:55:54 + 47:29 1
112 Sandal,Kjell ottestad sk 2:56:03 + 47:38 1
113 ulven,jørn Næroset IL 2:56:09 + 47:44 8
114 Skaug,Arnfinn TeleBil 2:56:12 + 47:47 1
115 Trygve,Jacobsen G-Sport Hønefoss 2:56:59 + 48:34 1
116 Weisten,Arild Gjøvik Skiklubb 2:57:17 + 48:52 1
117 Kiserud,Geir Rune Moss Ck 2:57:19 + 48:54 1
118 Brelin,Bjørn-Olav oslo 2:58:47 + 50:22 1
119 Hermansen,Frank Hamar Skiklubb 2:58:51 + 50:26 1
120 Strøm,Torgeir Lillomarka Skiklubb 2:59:01 + 50:36 1
121 Håkerud,Jarle Skedsmo Skiklubb 2:59:22 + 50:57 1
122 Ludvigsen,Anstein Team JAP/DnB NOR 3:00:08 + 51:43 3
123 Bru,Morten NOTEAM 3:02:24 + 53:59 1
124 tørtberg,ketil Ceres 3:02:49 + 54:24 2
125 Rudi,John oslo 3:03:02 + 54:37 1
126 Trefjord,Tor Olav Eidsvoll Sykkelklubb 3:06:45 + 58:20 1
127 Brekkum,Morten Normann Skjåk Idrettslag 3:06:46 + 58:21 1
128 Norseth,Øyvind Frantzebråten SK 3:07:43 + 59:18 1
129 Bjerkås,Rune FDIL 3:08:14 + 59:49 1
130 Slokvik,Trygve Glad Ottestad IL SKI 3:08:15 + 59:50 1
131 Fynbo,Ole Københavnsski klub 3:08:53 +1:00:28 1
132 bredesen,arnulf ullensaker cyklekubb 3:09:18 +1:00:53 3
133 Flenvold,Einar Skaaret AS BIL 3:09:34 +1:01:09 1
134 Dæhli,Ragnar Vestmarka IL 3:12:44 +1:04:19 1
135 Andresen,Kjell oslo 3:14:34 +1:06:09 1
136 Holthe,Nils Petter Gjøvik 3:14:47 +1:06:22 1
137 Lien,Jan Erik Otta IL 3:16:47 +1:08:22 6
138 Hågensen,Ronald Vang Skiløperforening 3:16:51 +1:08:26 1
139 GULLOVSEN,JØRGEN S. DnB NOR 3:17:37 +1:09:12 1
140 Fossli,Åge LeasePlan Norge AS 3:17:40 +1:09:15 1
141 rostad,ole Eidsiva BIL 3:18:22 +1:09:57 2
142 Hovland,Kristen A. Nespresso 3:18:36 +1:10:11 1
143 Åsheim,Trygve Langhus 3:18:50 +1:10:25 1
144 Koppang,Are Moelv 3:19:48 +1:11:23 1
145 Martinsen,Lasse FSK 3:20:40 +1:12:15 1
146 Kvam,Tormod ottestad 3:20:48 +1:12:23 1
147 Lysnes,Roger Hedrum Orienteringslag 3:20:57 +1:12:32 1
148 Marthinsen,Øyvind Schneider electric 3:21:12 +1:12:47 4
149 Sande,Magnar JOH BIRKEN TEAM 3:21:21 +1:12:56 1
150 Brenden,Jo Njård 3:22:58 +1:14:33 1
151 Måøy,Jan KLP BIL 3:23:57 +1:15:32 4
152 Loraas,Frode Veldre friidrett 3:24:43 +1:16:18 2
153 Ihlebæk,Einar Åsheim Follo Consulting Team 3:31:17 +1:22:52 1
DNF Nyborg,Arnt Team Sport 1 Lillehammer/ Åsma   2
DNF Ottesen,Odd Jørgen Team Tertitten   3
DNS Kjonerud,Ola Team Sport 1 Lillehammer   4
DNS Høyen,Svein Olav UCK   4
DNS Aadnøy,Per Magne Gjerdrum IL - Ski   2
DNS Bergersen,Eirik If Frøy/Nordea   2
DNS Lien,Lars Team Sportsgutta/Trox   2
DNS Hansen,Arild NG-Data   1
DNS Stubsjøen,Karl Egil Santander CB   1
DNS nilsen,roar bankerød beinflygern   1
DNS doseth andersen,tor holeværingen   1
Resultatliste M50-54   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Hannestad,Steinar Sørumsand 2:10:25 + 00:00 3
2 Rusti,Øystein aurdal if 2:14:31 + 04:06 3
3 Høiby,Bjørn Næroset 2:14:32 + 04:07 19
4 Sætha,Bjørn Ola Øyer/Tretten IF 2:15:48 + 05:23 2
5 Bækken,Aadne Hanbdelsbanken BIL 2:17:06 + 06:41 4
6 birkelund,vidar Gjerdrum IL 2:17:08 + 06:43 3
7 Rustad,Oddmund I.L Driv 2:19:23 + 08:58 1
8 storbråten,jonny Rustad IL 2:20:36 + 10:11 3
9 Andersen,Arnt Edvin Halden SK 2:21:30 + 11:05 2
10 Kjær,Geir Team Milsukern 2:24:09 + 13:44 3
11 Hjelle,Arne Nord Pool Sport 2:25:56 + 15:31 4
12 Holen,Carl Olav lillehammer skiklub 2:26:16 + 15:51 3
13 Olsen,Ivar Nikolai Rælingen 2:26:33 + 16:08 3
14 Øvstehage,Inge Vestringen IL 2:26:34 + 16:09 2
15 Berntsen,Arvid Vestringen IL 2:27:03 + 16:38 3
16 Johansen,Steen Morten Eidsmo Hamar Politiidrettslag 2:28:39 + 18:14 1
17 Nordsveen,Arild Furnes IL 2:28:44 + 18:19 11
18 Amundsen,Stein Moelv IL 2:29:18 + 18:53 5
19 Lågeide,Leif H Sas 2:29:26 + 19:01 1
20 Hammer,Geir Grue i l 2:30:04 + 19:39 4
21 Dahl,Edvard hamar sk 2:30:17 + 19:52 3
22 Pettersen,Jarle Strømmen & Lillestrøm skiklubb 2:30:49 + 20:24 1
23 JENSEN,BJØRN EIDE Nesodden 2:32:00 + 21:35 5
24 Grøndalen,Atle Eidsiva BIL 2:32:26 + 22:01 2
25 Bakken,Rolf Hernes IL 2:32:55 + 22:30 7
26 Stuan,Ivar Nordbygda/ Løten Ski 2:34:14 + 23:49 2
27 Kjøs,Ole Vang Skiløperforening 2:35:07 + 24:42 5
28 Hellevig,Gunder Follo SK 2:35:44 + 25:19 2
29 Nyhus,Gunnar Høyskolen I Hedmark 2:35:50 + 25:25 5
30 Håkonsen,Håvard Moelven IL 2:36:00 + 25:35 6
31 Mæhlum,Eivind Søre Ål Idrettslag 2:36:16 + 25:51 4
32 Salvesen,Johan oslo 2:36:17 + 25:52 2
33 Tollehaug,Thor Inge IF Eiker Kvikk 2:36:22 + 25:57 1
34 Sørum,Kai Åsen IL 2:36:37 + 26:12 2
35 Holth Nilsen,Gunnar Harestua 2:37:18 + 26:53 1
36 Gløersen,Einar Holmen IF 2:37:29 + 27:04 2
37 Svingheim,Geir Grindvoll IL 2:37:45 + 27:20 8
38 Skirstad,Erik Vang SKLF 2:38:53 + 28:28 1
39 Lund,Per Kristian Vind IL 2:39:55 + 29:30 1
40 Hasle,Lars Nesodden IF 2:40:55 + 30:30 5
41 Nordhagen,Harald Brøttum IL 2:42:09 + 31:44 5
42 hestengen,hans Rustad 2:43:11 + 32:46 1
43 Gehin,Jean-Francois Østre Toten Skilag 2:43:31 + 33:06 2
44 Mentzoni,Andreas Klanen 2:44:20 + 33:55 1
45 Lundby,Terje Vang Skiløperforening 2:44:42 + 34:17 4
46 Svend,Pedersen Jevnaker IF 2:45:05 + 34:40 1
47 Thévenard,Pierre Raufoss BIL 2:45:09 + 34:44 1
48 Olsen,Kjell Arne Brumunddal SK 2:45:17 + 34:52 2
49 Østby,Inge Åsen IL 2:45:30 + 35:05 2
50 Folland,Knut Bertel O. Steen 2:45:50 + 35:25 1
51 Christensen,Henning Holter Hamar Skiklubb 2:46:51 + 36:26 4
52 Sørlien,Jan Kjell Rustad IL 2:47:12 + 36:47 2
53 Lien,Lars Veldre Ski 2:48:17 + 37:52 2
54 Torgersrud,Sigurd Norsk Tipping Bil 2:48:47 + 38:22 1
55 Holmstad,Per Gjøvik Skiklubb 2:49:32 + 39:07 4
56 Nordengen,Einar Hytteplan Sport 2:51:20 + 40:55 1
57 Schjølberg,Richard Nesodden IF 2:51:30 + 41:05 5
58 Stand Ødegård,Rune Brøttum IL 2:52:57 + 42:32 2
59 Rønneseth,Asbjørn OSL 2:54:04 + 43:39 4
60 Hjorth,Frode Phyton Pedal 2:54:06 + 43:41 3
61 Garli,Ole-Johan Ullensaker 2:54:48 + 44:23 1
62 Hansen,Hans Erik Nesodden IF 2:55:23 + 44:58 1
63 Kvam,Anstein Brøttum IL 2:55:37 + 45:12 1
64 Nysveen,Sigmund Bærums Skiklub 2:56:08 + 45:43 1
65 Bratberg,Nils Hamar Skiklubb 2:56:17 + 45:52 6
66 Ottestad,Magne Ottestad IL 2:56:21 + 45:56 1
67 Næss,Pål Aksel PIL 2:56:40 + 46:15 1
68 Kydland,Torgeir StatoilBIL 2:58:24 + 47:59 2
69 Sverreson,Øyvind Drammen 3:00:20 + 49:55 1
70 Kvale,Olav Rustad 3:00:54 + 50:29 1
71 Tjøswold,David Johan statoil 3:01:19 + 50:54 1
72 marstein,bjørn audun Nammo BIL 3:01:43 + 51:18 1
73 Ramezani,Masoud Dombås il 3:01:56 + 51:31 1
74 Hagen,Ole-Jacob OEC Consulting BIL 3:02:23 + 51:58 1
75 Aure,Erland Soknedalen IL 3:03:14 + 52:49 2
76 Nordmelan,Kasper Gjerdrum 3:04:11 + 53:46 1
77 Presthus,Jan Egil Løten 3:05:49 + 55:24 3
78 Høye,Ingar Vang Skiløperforening 3:05:58 + 55:33 3
79 Graff,Per Henning Askim IF 3:06:18 + 55:53 2
80 Myhre,Paul JAP 3:07:27 + 57:02 2
81 Pettersen,Kåre Martin Fredrikstad SK 3:13:16 +1:02:51 1
82 Raastad,Jan Ceres 3:13:34 +1:03:09 1
83 Jørgensen,Kjell-Otto Ullensaker CK 3:13:38 +1:03:13 1
84 Alfheim,Steinar Dønna IL 3:14:36 +1:04:11 1
85 Kjøs,Olav Ottestad IL - sykkel 3:15:39 +1:05:14 1
86 Bjøringsøy,Frank Johannes Hærland IL 3:16:05 +1:05:40 1
87 Homme,Halvor oslo 3:18:31 +1:08:06 1
88 Amundsen,Arnfinn Lillestrøm 3:20:17 +1:09:52 1
89 Fjellseth,Geir Magne Leeds United 3:20:37 +1:10:12 2
90 Ruud,Petter Statoil BIL 3:22:36 +1:12:11 2
91 Digerås,Tom Blaker IL 3:25:08 +1:14:43 1
92 sveen,knut HOA BIL 3:26:56 +1:16:31 1
93 Godøen,Knut Erik Staples B.I.L 3:26:58 +1:16:33 1
94 Hagen,Øyvind Bingsfoss Sykkelklubb 3:29:00 +1:18:35 1
95 Fossum,Steinar Øyer-Tretten / FYK 3:29:15 +1:18:50 3
96 Perminow,Arne Aleksej hamar 3:30:23 +1:19:58 1
DNF Solhaug,Odd Henning Driv IL   1
DNF Thorsteinsen,Knut-Tore Rolvsøy   1
DNF Haugli,Lars Arve Rustad IL   2
DNS Eng,Thorbjørn Peab   1
DNS Johansen,Jonny Ilseng IL   3
DNS Ingebretsen,Morten LKBIL   1
DNS Diserud,Tor Åge UMBBIL   2
DNS Berger,Andreas Logica   3
DNS Nygård,Steinar Strømmen   1
DNS Norseth,Bjørn Bergvall Marine I.L.   2
Resultatliste M55-59   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Sandstad,Ole Reinhart Grue 2:19:37 + 00:00 10
2 Evensen,Ole Team Sport 1 Lillehammer 2:23:31 + 03:54 2
3 Johannessen,Ole Anders Vang Skiløperforening 2:24:24 + 04:47 1
4 Eide,Kjell lillehammer skiklub 2:25:40 + 06:03 4
5 Berge,Anders Tormod Skilag 2:28:46 + 09:09 1
6 Lybeck,Torodd Fagernes IL 2:29:43 + 10:06 2
7 Tobiasson,Pål Bækkelagets Sportsklubb 2:32:17 + 12:40 1
8 R Hjelmseth,Ivar Sport 1 Lillehammer 2:34:34 + 14:57 2
9 Lille,Ketil Sande Sportsklubb 2:35:41 + 16:04 2
10 Frogner,Hans Ringsaker Roklubb 2:36:09 + 16:32 5
11 Auråen,Einar Assignment as 2:37:34 + 17:57 1
12 Børresen,Trond Ås 2:38:53 + 19:16 2
13 Mykleset,Peter Hamar Skiklubb 2:39:35 + 19:58 10
14 Gaupset,Jens Arne Strømmen & Lillestrøm skiklubb 2:40:17 + 20:40 1
15 Mobraaten,Ola I.L. Mogutten 2:43:37 + 24:00 1
16 Høisveen,Jan Ivar Furnes Ski 2:44:38 + 25:01 1
17 Buraas,Roar Hurdal IL 2:45:00 + 25:23 1
18 Gudmund,FORSETH Vestringen IL 2:45:33 + 25:56 1
19 Marthinussen,Hjalmar Ceres 2:49:00 + 29:23 2
20 Dahl,Erik Andreas Lillehammer 2:49:03 + 29:26 2
21 Johannessen,Ketil Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2:49:47 + 30:10 1
22 Bendiksen,Alf Gunnar lillehammer skiklub 2:50:21 + 30:44 4
23 Hanssen,Willy Robert Norcem/Leca/Bygg.no 2:51:49 + 32:12 2
24 Sanderud,Tron Vang Skiløperforening 2:53:19 + 33:42 1
25 faanes,kaare aftenposten 2:53:22 + 33:45 1
26 Beitnes,Håkon Hamar Skiklubb 2:53:47 + 34:10 1
27 Grønbeck,Kjell Håvard lillehammer skiklub 2:53:48 + 34:11 3
28 Skraastad,Tor Vang Skiløperforening 2:54:08 + 34:31 1
29 Dahlsrud,Ole Terje IL Mogutten 2:54:24 + 34:47 1
30 Westerheim,Kai Petter Furnes Skiløperforening 2:55:20 + 35:43 18
31 Andersen,Kjell Hamar Skiklubb 3:00:03 + 40:26 4
32 Berge,Bjørn Kristian Ceres 3:00:05 + 40:28 1
33 Møllegaard,Ragnar Sørum IØ 3:00:28 + 40:51 1
34 Skogly,Terje Hamar Skiklubb 3:00:29 + 40:52 5
35 Steinum,Kjell SAS BIL 3:00:30 + 40:53 1
36 Norderhaug,Truls Furnes Skiløperforening 3:01:36 + 41:59 20
37 Stokstad,Helge Bekkestua 3:06:14 + 46:37 2
38 Paulsen,Øystein Østerdal Garnison 3:09:09 + 49:32 1
39 Arnesveen,Terje Nordbygda og Løten ski 3:12:52 + 53:15 1
40 Råmundal,Tore IBM Klubben 3:20:00 +1:00:23 1
41 Smidesang,Erik Tele BIL Lillehammer 3:21:37 +1:02:00 1
42 Roy Arthur,Hansen Nesodden sykkelklubb 3:23:30 +1:03:53 1
43 Viken,Olav HOA 3:26:01 +1:06:24 1
44 Østby,Hans-Roger Åsen IL 3:29:31 +1:09:54 2
45 Kristofersen,Bjørn Menigheten Guds Ord,Oslo 3:33:14 +1:13:37 4
DNF Fuglevåg,Magne DFDS Lys Line   1
DNS Bakken,Anders lillehammer skiklub   3
DNS Asmyhr,Øyvind Mangenfjellet Turlag   1
DNS Onshus,Terje Lillehamnmer Idrettsforening   2
DNS Bjørnstad,Aasmund Feiring Il   2
DNS bugge,jørgen stabekk tk   1
Resultatliste M60-64   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Pedersen,Olaf Sport 1 / Søre ÅL IL 2:19:26 + 00:00 3
2 Tobiasson,Frode Bækkelaget sportsklubb 2:29:36 + 10:10 1
3 Brennhovd,Herbjørn Gol IL 2:34:36 + 15:10 2
4 Haugen,Einar Øyer/Tretten IF 2:35:05 + 15:39 4
5 Fretland,Lars Atle Sogndal 2:36:27 + 17:01 1
6 Stubrud,Arnfinn lillehammer skiklub 2:39:17 + 19:51 5
7 Solbrekken,Torgeir OKBIL 2:39:29 + 20:03 4
8 Holen,Ola Dombås I.L. 2:39:49 + 20:23 2
9 Krogsveen,John Ringebu-Fåvang skiklubb 2:40:55 + 21:29 7
10 Sandberg,Erik Stor-Elvdal skiklubb 2:41:21 + 21:55 11
11 Fossen,Sverre lillehammer skiklub 2:41:22 + 21:56 3
12 Lassesen,Terje Årvoll 2:41:32 + 22:06 1
13 Hammarqvist,Sten-Erik Lillomarka 2:43:25 + 23:59 1
14 Sagsveen,Paul W. Fagernes IL 2:44:26 + 25:00 5
15 Ulland,John E. Mangenfjellet Turlag 2:45:09 + 25:43 1
16 Helstad,Birger Næroset IL 2:45:36 + 26:10 15
17 Almlid,Torbjørn Hamar Skiklubb 2:46:15 + 26:49 4
18 Olsen,Svein Nes Sykkelklubb 2:48:44 + 29:18 1
19 Minge,Per Nesodden IF 2:48:50 + 29:24 3
20 Håvi,Torleif Veidekke BIL 2:49:44 + 30:18 1
21 behrns,einar Veldre Ski 2:49:56 + 30:30 12
22 Rinde,Jon DnB NOR 2:53:25 + 33:59 3
23 Ballangrud,Rolf Vestringen 2:57:32 + 38:06 1
24 Fladsrud,Bjørnar Vang Skiløperforening 2:59:12 + 39:46 7
25 Sjåstad,Jarle Aslak Tormod Skilag 2:59:49 + 40:23 1
26 Basmo,Ola-Johan Furnes Skiløperforening 3:02:39 + 43:13 1
27 tonvang,gunnar Hamar Skiklubb 3:03:41 + 44:15 2
28 Grundtvig,Morten LSBIL 3:04:29 + 45:03 3
29 Dæhli,Per Holeværingen I.L. 3:05:14 + 45:48 1
30 Fonkalsrud,Per Erik lillehammer skiklub 3:12:42 + 53:16 2
31 Nyhus,Tor Gardermoen Flystasjon 3:14:39 + 55:13 1
32 Brodshaug,Børre Feiring Il 3:16:02 + 56:36 1
33 Hansen,Knut Strømmen 3:16:22 + 56:56 3
34 Haug,Steinar lillehammer skiklub 3:18:37 + 59:11 3
35 Espeland,Trygve Sogndal 3:20:07 +1:00:41 1
DNS Karlsen,Terje Næroset   33
DNS Lie,Hans tfl   1
DNS Tunås,Jan Norges Skiveteraner   3
DNS Finsveen,Mikael lillehammer skiklub   2
DNS Danielsen,Petter Golden Runners   1
DNS bergstrøm,hasse Tyrving IL   7
Resultatliste M65-69   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 kvernerud,knut Team Sport1 Lillehammer Jaren 2:26:03 + 00:00 9
2 Brekke,Steinar lillehammer skiklub 2:28:33 + 02:30 8
3 Høiås,Olav hamar sk 2:34:39 + 08:36 4
4 Jevne,Per Gunnar Nittedal 2:36:19 + 10:16 1
5 Gjengedal,Anstein OPIL 2:43:43 + 17:40 10
6 Refstad,Sverre Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2:45:32 + 19:29 2
7 Oldertrøen,Joar Tynset IF 2:56:55 + 30:52 4
8 Moe,Bernt Fredrik Vang Skiløperforening 2:58:07 + 32:04 4
9 Samuelsen,Gunnar SØNDRE ÅL SPORTSKLUBB 2:59:40 + 33:37 1
10 Feragen,Alf Harald Hitterdal og Feragen 3:01:29 + 35:26 5
11 Fyksen,Stein Ås 3:03:54 + 37:51 1
12 Farbu,Leif hamar sk 3:04:49 + 38:46 1
13 Bjaaland,Helge IL Heming 3:06:48 + 40:45 1
14 Nybakk,Rolf B Nesbyen I.L. 3:07:10 + 41:07 3
15 Folland,Eivind Vang Skiløperforening 3:09:34 + 43:31 6
16 Aune,Inge Stovnerkameratene 3:10:03 + 44:00 1
17 Lauritsen,Einar holeværingen 3:14:03 + 48:00 1
18 Pettersen,Terje Strømmen&Lilllestrøm Skiklubb 3:16:33 + 50:30 1
19 Sæther,Knut Lillehammer Skiklubb 3:20:19 + 54:16 1
Resultatliste M70-74   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Ludvigsen,Åge lillehammer skiklub 2:36:26 + 00:00 12
2 Tvedt,Bjørn Veldre Ski 2:43:01 + 06:35 33
3 Kristoffersen,Thorbjørn Gjøvik Skiklubb 2:50:25 + 13:59 9
4 Storli,Svein Magne Team Andreplassen 2:50:54 + 14:28 1


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +