Resultater Berserennet 2010



 

Resultatliste Berserennet 2010,13.02.2010  
         
M 17-18 år 40km klas.      
1,Kristian Espeland, Alvdal IL, 2:07:46,     
2,Olaf Godtland Røe, Tylldal IL, 2:19:43,     
         
M 19-20 år 40km klas.      
1,Svend Erik Horg, Lundamo IL, 1:51:06,   
2,Hans Høisveen Nannestad, Veldre Ski, 2:02:22,   
         
M 21-25 år 40km klas.      
1,Bjørn Horg, Lundamo IL, 1:51:08,     
2,Joachim Moholt, Ålen IL, 1:56:31,     
3,Sigmund Rimstad, NTNUI - Ski, 1:57:29,   
4,Eirik Sund, Team United Bakeries, 2:01:34,   
5,Eivind  Rimstad, NTNUI - Ski, 2:02:54,   
6,Ole Kristian Sæterbø, Dombås IL, 2:06:52,   
7,Steffen Sandem, Alvdal IL, 2:09:32,     
8,Knut Høsøien Simensen, Os IL, 2:15:52,   
9,Rolf Inge Odden, Os IL, 2:20:29,     
10,Håvard Müller Eide, Tolga IL, 2:33:10,   
11,Sigve Withbro, NOTEAM, 2:52:31,     
DNF,Maximilian Andrä, NTNUI - Ski, 56:51,   
         
M 26-30 år 40km klas.      
1,Martin Møller, NTNUI - Ski, 1:51:06,     
2,Christian Skogen Gjertveit, Driv IL, 1:59:53,   
3,Tor Bjerkan, TrønderEnergi BIL, 2:02:52,   
4,Kai Robert Vandsvik, Ytterøy IL, 2:03:10,   
5,Christian  Amdahl, Tynset IF, 2:04:00,     
6,John Anders Spencer, Røros IL, 2:15:54,   
7,Amund Eidet, Ålen IL, 2:17:49,     
8,Bernt Christian Helen, NOTEAM, 2:30:06,   
9,Jon Ola Kjølhaug, Alvdal IL, 2:31:35,     
10,Daniel  Holck, NOTEAM, 3:17:33,     
DNF,Remy Møen, Ytterøy IL, 00:00,     
         
M 31-35 år 40km klas.      
1,Joralf Withbro, NOTEAM, 1:56:02,     
2,Ove Feragen, Tynset IF/ Team Trendelenburg, 1:59:06, 
3,Nils Ingulf Innset Langlete, Budal IL, 1:59:53,   
4,Morten Bjerkås, Rennebu IL, 2:09:36,     
5,Frode Fløttum, Sokna IL, 2:13:56,     
6,Christian Kahrs, Team Trendelenburg, 2:14:07,   
7,Arne  Rykhus, Multiconsult BIL, 2:22:38,   
8,Trond Simensen, Sweco BIL, 2:23:17,     
9,Trond Viggo Sund, NOTEAM, 2:36:58,   
10,Alv Selvaag, OL Trollelg, 2:54:14,     
11,Ole Andre Gulløien, Synnøve Finden BIL, 3:02:55,   
12,Roar Hoelset, Synnøve Finden BIL, 3:26:22,   
DNF,Stian Engen, Friskvern Klinikken, 2:05:19,   
         
M 36-40 år 40km klas.      
1,Jan Jacob Verdenius, Tolga IL, 1:53:17,   
2,Torgeir Moen, Budal IL, 1:56:04,     
3,Jørn Olav Dæhli, Tolga IL, 2:01:00,     
4,Bjørn Roger Tangstad, Støren Sportsklubb, 2:03:29,   
5,Ken Olav Phillips, Tynset IF, 2:04:21,     
6,Jo Inge Kirkhus, Glåmos IL, 2:13:52,     
7,Arne Ingvar Nymoen, Kvikne IL, 2:14:04,   
8,Roar Vang, Fåset IL, 2:14:44,     
9,Rune Moan, Røros IL, 2:20:29,     
10,Håvard Dahl, Røros IL, 2:20:32,     
11,Rune Olsen, Politiet IL, 2:21:36,     
12,Trond Espen Tøraasen, Folldal IF, 2:24:08,   
13,Erik Fido Westgård, Tynset IF, 2:29:24,   
14,Christen Gullikstad, Røros IL, 2:29:33,   
15,Øyvind J Ryen, Reinertsen BIL, 2:29:35,   
16,Kjetil Grytbakk, Os IL, 2:35:12,     
17,Rolf Olav Aamo, Nansen, IL, 2:48:22,   
18,Lars Bjørnar Listhaug, Acando BUSS, 2:49:38,   
19,Enno Jeroen Swets, Heggedal IL, 2:57:20,   
20,Per Einar Moheim, Synnøve Finden BIL, 3:17:45,   
         
M 41-45 år 40km klas.      
1,Per Olav Haugen, Singsås IL, 1:58:00,   
2,Stig Bjergaard, Kjelsås IL, 1:59:05,     
3,Ove Drøyvollsmo, Ålen IL, 2:04:10,     
4,Øystein Nygaard, Tolga IL, 2:06:28,     
5,Arild  Løvik, Vingelen IL, 2:14:39,     
6,Terje Negård, Tynset IF, 2:15:43,     
7,Pål Erik Langøigjelten, Hamar Skiklubb, 2:17:22,   
8,Bjørn Gjølme, NOTEAM, 2:17:48,     
9,Terje Sandberg, Hodalen IL, 2:18:28,     
10,Ingmund Solberg, Sokna IL, 2:21:40,     
11,Ove Klemmetvold, Røros IL, 2:23:14,     
12,Jon Inge Breen, Ålen IL, 2:24:18,     
13,Jan Erik Bekken, Røros IL, 2:25:20,     
14,John Birger Tronsaune, Røros IL, 2:25:49,   
15,Harald Moen, Haltdalen IL, 2:27:34,     
16,Erik Refseth Amtoft, Støren Sportsklubb, 2:29:16,   
17,Gjermund Bjørn, Vang Skiløperforening, 2:29:17,   
18,Gerard Kort, Os IL, 2:29:54,     
19,Jan Sagplass, Savalen SK - sykkelgruppe, 2:36:40, 
20,Stein Are Kvikne, Røros IL, 2:40:28,     
21,Paal  Kristoffersen, SAS BIL, 2:44:33,   
22,Inge Aas, Røros IL, 2:45:33,     
23,Tor Gunnar Skibakk, Eidsvoll Turn, 2:45:53,   
24,Jan Vidar Snefugl, Folldal IF, 2:48:55,   
25,Øyvind Randen, Tørdalkameratene, 2:50:43,   
26,Stein Erik Berger, Synnøve Finden BIL, 2:51:09,   
27,Asle Rønning, NOTEAM, 2:57:59,     
28,Jarle Haugness, Klæbu IL, 3:02:13,     
         
M 46-50 år 40km klas.      
1,Bjørn Tore Streitien, Folldal IF, 1:54:44,   
2,Geir Østgårdsgjelten, Nansen, IL, 2:02:26,   
3,Knut Inge Opheim, Hovin IL, 2:04:09,     
4,Hans  Storli, Budal IL, 2:04:10,     
5,Ole  Eliassen, Røros IL, 2:07:34,     
6,Rolf Bakken, Hernes IL, 2:08:05,     
7,Olaf Johan Thomasgaard, Hernes IL, 2:09:51,   
8,Morten Sørtømme, Hovin IL, 2:11:34,     
9,Erik Myrmo, Rennebu IL, 2:13:00,     
10,Ingar I Elgvasslien, Folldal IF, 2:15:44,   
11,Olav  Steihaug, Alvdal IL, 2:16:41,     
12,Yngve Dahl, Røros IL, 2:18:27,     
13,Otto Sørtømme, Hovin IL, 2:20:18,     
         
M 51-55 år 40km klas.      
1,Arne Moholdt, Ålen IL, 1:55:11,     
2,Aadne Bækken, Handelsbanken BIL, 1:57:58,   
3,Ole Ingebrigt  Dyrhaug, Tydal IL, 2:03:29,   
4,Arnt Hårstad, Rennebu IL, 2:07:27,     
5,Harald Jordet, Tolga IL, 2:11:40,     
6,Arve  Bones, Røros IL, 2:12:51,     
7,Per Olav Lian, Ålen IL, 2:13:13,     
8,Gyrd Nannestad, Ringsaker IF, 2:20:44,   
9,Agnar Kveberg, Alvdal IL, 2:26:21,     
10,Roger Bergård, Røros IL, 2:39:24,     
11,Helge Sørmoen, Fåset IL, 2:44:54,     
12,Aage Røstad, Tiller IL, 2:46:06,     
13,Inge Espeland, Alvdal IL, 2:51:40,     
14,Svein Borkhus, Alvdal IL, 2:52:50,     
         
M 56-60 år  40km klas.      
1,Jarle Thonstad, Heimdal IL, 2:01:42,     
2,Odd Bjarne Brandsnes, Alvdal IL, 2:11:20,   
3,Knut Høihjelle, Overhalla IL, 2:11:35,     
4,Audun Eggset, Alvdal IL, 2:16:40,     
5,Ellef Odden, Fåset IL, 2:20:46,     
6,Vidar Nøkleby, Os IL, 2:40:19,     
7,Harald Eilif Bakås, Os IL, 2:44:06,     
8,Odd Grøtli, Synnøve Finden BIL, 3:24:57,   
         
M 61-65 år 40km klas.      
1,Lars Gløtvold, Os IL, 2:09:36,     
2,Jostein Bekkos, Hitterdal og Feragen IL, 2:23:33,   
3,Bjørn  Brenne, Trondheim Kommune BIL, 2:24:19,   
4,Terje Israelsen, Telenor BIL, 2:34:00,     
5,Inge Thomas Bones, Støren Sportsklubb, 2:36:26,   
6,Ingvald Troøyen, Singsås IL, 2:36:48,     
7,Alf Harald Feragen, Hitterdal og Feragen IL, 2:37:56, 
8,Leif Magne Aamo, Os IL, 2:46:14,     
         
M 66-70 år 40km klas.      
1,Lars Buttingsrud, Vingelen IL, 2:25:06,   
2,Hallstein Engan, Tydal IL, 2:25:17,     
3,Olav  Solheim, Støren Sportsklubb, 2:29:46,   
4,Joar Oldertrøen, Tynset IF, 2:34:24,     
5,Ola Lien, Øversjødalen IL, 2:39:17,     
         
M 71-75 år 40km klas.      
1,Reidar Mylius, Ålen IL, 2:25:03,     
2,Arne Graven, Tynset IF, 2:33:34,     
         
M 76 år og eldre 40km klas.    
1,Anders Porsanger, Tana IL, 2:34:26,     
         
K 19-20 år 40km klas.      
1,Ingvild Gundersen Sagbakken, Tolga IL, 2:30:13,   
         
K 21-25 år 40km klas.      
1,Guro Flatekval, Oppsal IF / Team OSO, 2:23:22,   
2,Anette Flaa, Kvikne IL, 2:23:46,     
3,Kirsti Holøyen, Hodalen IL, 2:31:12,     
4,Lisbeth Engan, Nansen, IL, 2:41:27,     
         
K 26-30 år 40km klas.      
1,Gunn Sonja Lysgård, Nansen, IL, 2:36:10,   
2,Kjersti Solem, NTNUI - Ski, 2:55:37,     
3,Elin Sætheren, NOTEAM, 3:07:52,     
4,Inger Espeland, Alvdal IL, 3:35:39,     
         
K 31-35 år 40km klas.      
1,Grete  Gløtheim, Røros IL, 2:51:10,     
2,Ingrid Follestad, Synnøve Finden BIL, 3:02:37,   
         
K 36-40 år 40km klas.      
1,Tove Iren Gløtheim Ryttervoll, Brekken IL, 2:21:41,   
2,Karianne Brandsnes, Folldal IF, 2:35:09,   
         
K 41-45 år 40km klas.      
1,Kristin Kokvoll, Nansen, IL, 2:18:26,     
2,Britt Vangen Sandvold, Tynset IF, 2:19:11,   
3,Anne Marit Bjergaard, Nydalen SK, 2:40:58,   
4,Inga Lill Rønning, Tynset IF, 2:46:51,     
         
K 46-50 år 40km klas.      
1,Barbro Holden Eliassen, Røros IL, 2:18:43,   
2,Oddveig Kvikne Dotterud, Lillehammer Skiklub, 2:36:48, 
3,Nina Skjerve, Åsen IL, 2:48:05,     
4,Helen Margrethe Schjelderup, Alvdal IL, 2:53:53,   
5,Ingrid Engan, Nansen, IL, 2:55:08,     
         
K 51-55 år 40km klas.      
1,Grethe Nordtømme, Budal IL, 2:29:17,     
2,Bente Gjertsen, NOTEAM, 2:55:11,     
3,Bjørg Galåen, Røros IL, 2:57:26,     
         
K 56-60 år 40km klas.      
1,Else Marie Espeland, Alvdal IL, 2:55:02,   
         
Aktiv mosjon 13-16 år      
1,Jonas Nymoen, Os IL, 1:20:21,     
2,Ida Meli Narbuvoll, Os IL, 1:30:44,     
3,Ivar Aukrust Osmoen, Os IL, 1:37:31,     
4,Edvard Riddervold, Røros IL, 1:40:09,     
5,Øystein Elgvasslien, Folldal IF, 2:21:51,   
         
Aktiv mosjon 17 år og eldre    
1,Per Olav Bækken, Tynset IF, 1:35:27,     
2,Petter Gullikstad, Røros IL, 1:36:38,     
3,Terje Nygård, Nansen, IL, 1:37:16,     
4,Geir Riddervold, Røros IL, 1:40:09,     
5,Per Ørnulf Nylander, NOTEAM, 1:42:03,   
6,Elisabet Tidemann, Røros IL, 1:46:01,     
7,Ståle Bremseth, Haltdalen IL, 1:56:02,   
8,Jorunn Nymoen, NOTEAM, 1:57:31,     
9,Gunnhild  Holmen, NOTEAM, 2:03:38,   
10,Eirik Nesvold, Ålen IL, 2:18:23,     
11,Ingrid Osgjelten, Os IL, 2:18:24,     
12,Ole Klemmetvold, Glåmos IL, 2:28:30,   
         


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +