Resultater La Transjurassienne - Klassisk 2010



Herrer:

1. Rezac Stanislav           1973 CZ-JABLONEC n.N           Fischer Ski Team                 2:24.42,75        -----     (1)  C50-V2   1.   
             4.26    1.¦  1:07.07    1.¦       ----  ----¦   11.39    2.¦   24.32    4.¦
    2. Rousselet Alexandre       1977 Metabief                  OL MONT D'OR                     2:24.43,05      0.00,30     (2)  C50-V1   1.   
             4.27    2.¦  1:07.07    2.¦       ----  ----¦   11.39    1.¦   24.33    5.¦
    3. Weibel Jérémy             1985 Moosch                    HTE MOSELLE SN                   2:31.50,52      7.07,77     (9)  C50-Se   1.   
             4.37   10.¦  1:10.17    7.¦       ----  ----¦   12.20    4.¦   24.30    3.¦
    4. Lalevee Guillaume         1984 Gerardmer                 BRESSAUDE SKI                    2:31.51,01      7.08,26     (8)  C50-Se   2.   
             4.38   13.¦  1:10.24    8.¦       ----  ----¦   12.22    6.¦   24.29    2.¦
    5. Isenmann Sébastien        1979 Ranspach                  RANSPACH SC                      2:31.52,39      7.09,64    (23)  C50-V1   2.   
             4.34    8.¦  1:10.01    5.¦       ----  ----¦   12.27    7.¦   24.27    1.¦
    6. Chauvet Pierre            1979 Bidon                     CS MEGEVE                        2:32.02,25      7.19,50     (6)  C50-V1   3.   
             4.34    7.¦  1:08.12    3.¦       ----  ----¦   12.46   13.¦   26.44   12.¦
    7. Boschat Amaury            1985 Les Houches               CS CHAMONIX                      2:32.42,33      7.59,58     (7)  C50-Se   3.   
             4.31    3.¦  1:09.59    4.¦       ----  ----¦   12.08    3.¦   26.10   10.¦
    8. Mougel Vincent            1980 Basse sur le Rupt         BRESSAUDE SKI                    2:34.05,32      9.22,57    (26)  C50-Se   4.   
             4.40   18.¦  1:11.02    9.¦       ----  ----¦   12.32    9.¦   25.48    8.¦
    9. Berhault Guillaume        1987 SAINT MARTIN D`HERES      SNB Chamrousse                   2:34.50,73     10.07,98    (32)  C50-Se   5.   
             4.32    4.¦  1:10.02    6.¦       ----  ----¦   12.22    5.¦   27.28   20.¦
   10. Bescond Antonin           1985 Morbier                   MORBIER BELLEFONTAINE            2:35.41,09     10.58,34    (30)  C50-Se   6.   
             4.37   12.¦  1:11.02   10.¦       ----  ----¦   12.50   14.¦   26.25   11.¦
   11. Jeannerod Yannick         1977 Les Villedieu             ASOP                             2:35.41,99     10.59,24    (18)  C50-V1   4.   
             4.53   40.¦  1:11.52   16.¦       ----  ----¦   12.34   11.¦   25.52    9.¦
   12. Casseny Ruben             1986 E-BOI                                                      2:35.42,33     10.59,58   (183)  C50-Se   7.   
             4.41   19.¦  1:11.45   11.¦       ----  ----¦   12.29    8.¦   25.48    7.¦
   13. Igeltjorn Vidar           1974 N-FURNES                                                   2:36.05,83     11.23,08   (156)  C50-V2   2.   
             4.37    9.¦  1:11.56   17.¦       ----  ----¦   12.34   11.¦   25.30    6.¦
   14. Vullioud Colin            1988 CH-Payerne                                                 2:39.00,35     14.17,60   (199)  C50-Se   8.   
             4.45   21.¦  1:11.50   12.¦       ----  ----¦   12.32   10.¦   28.26   33.¦
   15. Beliard Florian           1981 Pontarlier                CSR PONTARLIER                   2:39.25,74     14.42,99    (35)  C50-Se   9.   
             4.40   17.¦  1:11.52   14.¦       ----  ----¦   13.10   21.¦   27.11   17.¦
   16. Gorry Franck              1971 St Jean d'Arvey                                            2:40.06,69     15.23,94    (12)  C50-V2   3.   
             4.47   25.¦  1:12.47   20.¦       ----  ----¦   12.53   15.¦   26.52   13.¦
   17. Hediger Damien            1984 CH-Bex                                                     2:40.39,02     15.56,27   (201)  C50-Se   10.  
             4.48   29.¦  1:11.51   13.¦       ----  ----¦   13.51   42.¦   28.44   40.¦
   18. Filippi Ugo               1989 Charency                  SCP NOZEROY                      2:40.39,51     15.56,76    (36)  C50-Se   11.  
             4.39   14.¦  1:12.44   18.¦       ----  ----¦   12.56   18.¦   27.21   19.¦
   19. Thouverey Sylvain         1979 Foncine le Haut           MONT NOIR SC                     2:41.00,32     16.17,57    (39)  C50-V1   5.   
             4.50   35.¦  1:12.49   22.¦       ----  ----¦   13.02   19.¦   27.38   21.¦
   20. Gleizal Joris             1987 Aussois                   MONOLITHE SF                     2:41.08,08     16.25,33    (13)  C50-Se   12.  
             4.45   22.¦  1:12.44   19.¦       ----  ----¦   12.55   17.¦   27.54   26.¦
   21. Cuny Igor                 1982 La Bresse                 BRESSAUDE SKI                    2:41.11,47     16.28,72    (10)  C50-Se   13.  
             4.40   16.¦  1:12.48   21.¦       ----  ----¦   12.54   16.¦   27.56   27.¦
   22. Lien Gudbrand             1966 N-HAMAR                                                    2:41.15,40     16.32,65   (152)  C50-V3   1.   
             4.49   32.¦  1:12.50   23.¦       ----  ----¦   13.06   20.¦   27.45   23.¦
   23. Bedez Jean Pierre         1964 Bois d'Amont              BOIS D'AMONT SC                  2:42.49,66     18.06,91    (29)  C50-V4   1.   
             4.43   20.¦  1:14.24   28.¦       ----  ----¦   13.12   22.¦   27.40   22.¦
   24. Caccamo Vincent           1988 CH-Bex                                                     2:43.08,68     18.25,93    (43)  C50-Se   14.  
             4.49   33.¦  1:11.52   15.¦       ----  ----¦   13.18   23.¦   30.14   74.¦
   25. Gramstad Eirik            1984 N-OSLO                                                     2:43.41,90     18.59,15   (149)  C50-Se   15.  
             5.03   56.¦  1:14.22   27.¦       ----  ----¦   13.22   24.¦   29.03   48.¦
   26. Faivre Baptiste           1983 Petite Chaux              ASOP                             2:44.17,01     19.34,26    (42)  C50-Se   16.  
             4.40   15.¦  1:14.38   29.¦       ----  ----¦   14.02   51.¦   27.53   25.¦
   27. Moos Blaise               1962 CH-Ayent                                                   2:44.18,84     19.36,09    (11)  C50-V4   2.   
             4.48   28.¦  1:14.57   31.¦       ----  ----¦   13.39   33.¦   27.11   16.¦
   28. Weibel Sébastien          1976 Fellering                 RANSPACH SC                      2:45.32,38     20.49,63    (27)  C50-V1   6.   
             4.52   38.¦  1:14.46   30.¦       ----  ----¦   13.26   25.¦   28.21   31.¦
   29. Ryste Cato                1973 N-VOLDA                                                    2:46.09,77     21.27,02   (491)  C50-V2   4.   
             5.06   61.¦  1:16.16   34.¦       ----  ----¦   13.41   35.¦   28.16   29.¦
   30. Vassbotn Bjorn Ole        1967 N-VOLDA                                                    2:46.12,56     21.29,81   (500)  C50-V3   2.   
             5.07   62.¦  1:16.20   36.¦       ----  ----¦   13.39   32.¦   28.20   30.¦
   31. Gadiolet Jean             1950 Megeve                    CS MEGEVE                        2:46.26,96     21.44,21    (15)  C50-V6   1.   
             5.02   54.¦  1:16.16   33.¦       ----  ----¦   13.37   30.¦   28.32   35.¦
   32. Dahl Jorn Helge           1971 N-HAMAR                                                    2:46.37,60     21.54,85     (5)  C50-V2   5.   
             4.46   24.¦  1:16.48   37.¦       ----  ----¦   13.28   26.¦   26.56   15.¦
   33. Evensen Torfinn           1971 N-OSLO                                                     2:46.37,80     21.55,05   (596)  C50-V2   6.   
             4.51   37.¦  1:16.49   38.¦       ----  ----¦   13.32   28.¦   26.55   14.¦
   34. Vullioud Philippe         1983 CH-Payerne                                                 2:46.38,56     21.55,81   (200)  C50-Se   17.  
             5.15   78.¦  1:16.19   35.¦       ----  ----¦   13.44   37.¦   28.38   38.¦
   35. Lamy Hervé                1963 Morbier                   MORBIER BELLEFONTAINE            2:48.03,71     23.20,96    (19)  C50-V4   3.   
             4.57   46.¦  1:17.28   42.¦       ----  ----¦   13.32   27.¦   27.13   18.¦
   36. Loewert Hugo              1973 Albens                    CS LA FECLAZ                     2:48.22,48     23.39,73    (40)  C50-V2   7.   
             4.32    5.¦  1:13.33   26.¦       ----  ----¦   14.11   58.¦   29.09   51.¦
   37. Claude Laurent            1979 Bussang                   HTE MOSELLE SN                   2:48.40,01     23.57,26    (31)  C50-V1   7.   
             4.50   34.¦  1:17.27   41.¦       ----  ----¦   13.39   31.¦   27.51   24.¦
   38. Ruelle Sylvain            1985 Grenoble                  CO SEPT LAUX                     2:48.45,01     24.02,26   (168)  C50-Se   18.  
             4.48   27.¦  1:12.52   24.¦       ----  ----¦   13.43   36.¦   32.02  122.¦
   39. Devillaz Sacha            1989 Vallorcine                CS ARGENTIERE                    2:49.22,06     24.39,31   (365)  C50-Se   19.  
             5.17   82.¦  1:17.50   48.¦       ----  ----¦   13.34   29.¦   28.31   34.¦
   40. Lovlund Stig              1972 N-ALTA                                                     2:49.34,38     24.51,63   (603)  C50-V2   8.   
             5.07   63.¦  1:15.36   32.¦       ----  ----¦   14.26   65.¦   28.53   42.¦
   41. Enzenhofer Klaus          1989 A-ZWETTL/R                                                 2:51.06,74     26.23,99   (186)  C50-Se   20.  
             4.51   36.¦  1:17.20   40.¦       ----  ----¦   13.56   48.¦   29.18   55.¦
   42. Pagnier Romain            1985 Brey et Maison du Bois    AS MOUTHE                        2:52.25,66     27.42,91    (41)  C50-Se   21.  
             4.48   31.¦  1:18.34   50.¦       ----  ----¦   13.48   41.¦   29.01   45.¦
   43. Cordier Patrice           1975 Petite Chaux              AS MOUTHE                        2:52.30,17     27.47,42   (118)  C50-V1   8.   
             4.55   43.¦  1:18.55   55.¦       ----  ----¦   13.44   38.¦   28.08   28.¦
   44. Grospellier Frédéric      1970 Les Moussieres            HJS                              2:53.04,50     28.21,75   (175)  C50-V2   9.   
             5.10   68.¦  1:19.53   65.¦       ----  ----¦   13.41   34.¦   29.03   47.¦
   45. Cuynet Max                1956 Bracon                    ASPTT LONS LE S                  2:53.16,41     28.33,66   (111)  C50-V5   1.   
             5.18   87.¦  1:18.58   56.¦       ----  ----¦   13.51   43.¦   28.56   43.¦
   46. Deuffic Franck            1969 Autrans                   US AUTRAN                        2:53.20,54     28.37,79   (198)  C50-V3   3.   
             5.12   75.¦  1:18.52   52.¦       ----  ----¦   13.45   39.¦   29.06   49.¦
   47. Duparchy Fabien           1976 Etival                    FR PRENOVEL                      2:53.25,33     28.42,58   (124)  C50-V1   9.   
             5.33  115.¦  1:19.47   63.¦       ----  ----¦   13.45   40.¦   29.07   50.¦
   48. Verjus Serge              1962 St Pierre                 CHAUX DU DOMBIEF                 2:53.29,75     28.47,00   (177)  C50-V4   4.   
             5.11   70.¦  1:19.05   58.¦       ----  ----¦   13.52   44.¦   29.09   52.¦
   49. Froystveit Sondre         1990 N-LARVIK                                                   2:53.34,80     28.52,05   (614)  C50-Ju   1.   
             5.19   90.¦  1:17.33   47.¦       ----  ----¦   14.38   71.¦   30.04   70.¦
   50. Huber Thomas              1968 D-VILLINGEN               SC VILLINGEN                     2:54.19,56     29.36,81   (167)  C50-V3   4.   
             4.56   44.¦  1:19.51   64.¦       ----  ----¦   14.10   57.¦   28.34   37.¦
   51. Malartre Alexandre        1983 Vals près le Puy          CN St Julien Chapteuil           2:54.35,89     29.53,14   (141)  C50-Se   22.  
             5.15   77.¦  1:19.40   60.¦       ----  ----¦   13.53   45.¦   30.06   71.¦
   52. Meier Christophe          1973 CH-Bullet                                                  2:54.36,33     29.53,58    (37)  C50-V2   10.  
             5.06   60.¦  1:19.06   59.¦       ----  ----¦   14.09   55.¦   29.57   68.¦
   53. Duraffourg Michel         1963 Champfromier              HJS                              2:54.43,80     30.01,05   (271)  C50-V4   5.   
             5.30  108.¦  1:19.43   62.¦       ----  ----¦   14.06   54.¦   29.42   63.¦
   54. Hanselmann Walter         1960 CH-WALD                                                    2:55.15,44     30.32,69   (207)  C50-V4   6.   
             5.12   73.¦  1:20.34   68.¦       ----  ----¦   13.54   46.¦   29.25   58.¦
   55. Colin René                1958 La Bresse                 BRESSAUDE SKI                    2:55.29,83     30.47,08   (106)  C50-V5   2.   
             5.18   86.¦  1:21.18   74.¦       ----  ----¦   14.00   49.¦   29.29   59.¦
   56. Faivre Michel             1960 GRANGE NARBOZ             CSR PONTARLIER                   2:55.35,13     30.52,38   (123)  C50-V4   7.   
             5.09   66.¦  1:19.42   61.¦       ----  ----¦   13.55   47.¦   29.59   69.¦
   57. Serrette Patrice          1968 Gillois                   SCP NOZEROY                      2:55.35,58     30.52,83    (16)  C50-V3   5.   
             5.08   65.¦  1:18.41   51.¦       ----  ----¦   14.41   73.¦   30.22   77.¦
   58. Bäck Juha                 1976 FI-TAMPERE                                                 2:55.52,23     31.09,48    (28)  C50-V1   10.  
             4.37   11.¦  1:16.54   39.¦       ----  ----¦   14.18   62.¦   29.36   61.¦
   59. Kolyshev Sergey           1958 R-ZHUKOVSKY                                                2:56.03,34     31.20,59   (332)  C50-V5   3.   
             5.38  135.¦  1:21.55   79.¦       ----  ----¦   14.01   50.¦   29.21   56.¦
   60. Kvaale Steinar            1970 N-LOMEN                                                    2:56.17,34     31.34,59   (126)  C50-V2   11.  
             5.05   59.¦  1:20.18   67.¦       ----  ----¦   14.22   63.¦   28.38   38.¦
   61. Niquille Pascal           1963 CH-CHARMEY                                                 2:57.03,17     32.20,42   (427)  C50-V4   8.   
             5.38  133.¦  1:20.53   71.¦       ----  ----¦   14.09   56.¦   29.47   64.¦
   62. Guyon Daniel              1962 Les Grangettes            CSR PONTARLIER                   2:57.07,62     32.24,87   (163)  C50-V4   9.   
             5.03   55.¦  1:20.06   66.¦       ----  ----¦   14.27   66.¦   30.08   73.¦
   63. Gibert Régis              1982 Vaulnaveys le Haut        SN BELLEDONNE                    2:57.23,57     32.40,82   (650)  C50-Se   23.  
             5.16   80.¦  1:17.29   43.¦       ----  ----¦   15.30  120.¦   33.11  166.¦
   64. Niquille Jacques          1965 CH-OTTIKON                                                 2:58.23,53     33.40,78   (137)  C50-V3   6.   
             4.58   48.¦  1:17.30   45.¦       ----  ----¦   15.14  105.¦   31.16   95.¦
   65. Heltne Per                1950 N-VOLDA                                                    2:58.32,80     33.50,05   (492)  C50-V6   2.   
             5.35  121.¦  1:23.17   93.¦       ----  ----¦   14.14   60.¦   28.58   44.¦
   66. Tiik Madis                1967 EE-TALLINN                                                 2:58.34,24     33.51,49   (371)  C50-V3   7.   
             5.40  142.¦  1:22.33   84.¦       ----  ----¦   14.03   52.¦   29.17   54.¦
   67. Laures Paul               1982 Bidon                     MARGERIDE                        2:58.39,61     33.56,86   (404)  C50-Se   24.  
             5.14   76.¦  1:17.30   44.¦       ----  ----¦   14.53   87.¦   32.49  151.¦
   68. Uusivirta Heikki          1981 FI-NIVALA                                                  2:58.49,54     34.06,79   (155)  C50-Se   25.  
             5.33  116.¦  1:23.00   87.¦       ----  ----¦   14.14   61.¦   28.48   41.¦
   69. Mignotte Frédéric         1970 Champagnole               SCP NOZEROY                      2:58.52,39     34.09,64    (17)  C50-V2   12.  
             5.10   67.¦  1:21.50   78.¦       ----  ----¦   14.43   77.¦   30.19   76.¦
   70. Lyashok Alexander         1967 RUS-ST PETERSURG                                           2:58.58,42     34.15,67   (366)  C50-V3   8.   
             5.17   81.¦  1:20.37   70.¦       ----  ----¦   14.45   79.¦   29.40   62.¦
   71. Henriet Jean Pierre       1952 Chapelle des Bois         MONT NOIR SC                     2:59.16,79     34.34,04   (119)  C50-V6   3.   
             4.57   45.¦  1:23.10   91.¦       ----  ----¦   14.43   76.¦   28.22   32.¦
   72. Schramm Cédric            1976 Sarreguemines             AS CHEMINOTS                     2:59.39,45     34.56,70   (133)  C50-V1   11.  
             5.40  139.¦  1:24.23   99.¦       ----  ----¦   14.11   59.¦   29.14   53.¦
   73. Urusov Ravil              1960 R-ST PETERSBURG                                            3:00.16,02     35.33,27   (189)  C50-V4   10.  
             5.04   57.¦  1:21.29   76.¦       ----  ----¦   14.27   67.¦   28.32   36.¦
   74. Zeni Adriano              1959 I-Daiano (TN)                                              3:00.16,21     35.33,46   (172)  C50-V5   4.   
             5.24   96.¦  1:22.05   80.¦       ----  ----¦   14.43   75.¦   29.23   57.¦
   75. Popp Thomas               1966 CH-Davos Frauenkirch                                       3:00.19,73     35.36,98   (182)  C50-V3   9.   
             5.25   97.¦  1:21.01   73.¦       ----  ----¦   14.40   72.¦   32.28  144.¦
   76. Reichenbach Sébastien     1986 Bussang                   HTE MOSELLE SN                   3:00.52,17     36.09,42   (164)  C50-Se   26.  
             5.19   88.¦  1:17.32   46.¦       ----  ----¦   16.37  176.¦   34.45  234.¦
   77. Neveux Julien             1982 Morbier                   MONT NOIR SC                     3:01.11,13     36.28,38    (20)  C50-Se   27.  
             4.48   30.¦  1:13.25   25.¦       ----  ----¦   16.53  196.¦   33.09  165.¦
   78. Tyrode Etienne            1988 Pontarlier                CSR PONTARLIER                   3:01.17,22     36.34,47   (138)  C50-Se   28.  
             4.58   47.¦  1:18.05   49.¦       ----  ----¦   16.01  151.¦   31.44  109.¦
   79. Capelli Anthony           1988 Les Piards                ST LAURENT SC                    3:01.31,26     36.48,51   (191)  C50-Se   29.  
             5.45  150.¦  1:23.08   90.¦       ----  ----¦   14.55   88.¦   30.15   75.¦
   80. Claret-Tournier Christoph 1964 Chamonix Mont Blanc       CS CHAMONIX                      3:01.57,08     37.14,33   (146)  C50-V4   11.  
             5.30  107.¦  1:22.31   83.¦       ----  ----¦   14.55   89.¦   31.00   88.¦
   81. Jevanord Lars Erik        1976 N-HAMAR                                                    3:02.21,04     37.38,29   (154)  C50-V1   12.  
             5.00   51.¦  1:22.57   86.¦       ----  ----¦   14.46   80.¦   29.54   66.¦
   82. Richli Erich              1966 CH                                                         3:02.27,32     37.44,57   (510)  C50-V3   10.  
             5.35  123.¦  1:23.11   92.¦       ----  ----¦   14.52   86.¦   31.00   89.¦
   83. Toft Bjorn                1981 Chamonix Mont Blanc                                        3:02.28,45     37.45,70   (301)  C50-Se   30.  
             6.07  194.¦  1:23.06   89.¦       ----  ----¦   14.28   68.¦   31.31  100.¦
   84. Nilsen Jaran              1990 N-LARVIK                                                   3:02.44,47     38.01,72   (611)  C50-Ju   2.   
             5.22   93.¦  1:21.30   77.¦       ----  ----¦   14.48   81.¦   31.45  110.¦
   85. Vergnolle Thomas          1972 St Pierre de Chartreuse   CHARTROUSIN SN                   3:03.10,09     38.27,34   (148)  C50-V2   13.  
             5.00   49.¦  1:24.30  102.¦       ----  ----¦   14.22   64.¦   30.46   82.¦
   86. Chaix Christophe          1975 Albertville               ARECHES BEAUFORT                 3:03.39,80     38.57,05    (34)  C50-V1   13.  
             4.48   26.¦  1:19.03   57.¦       ----  ----¦   15.52  143.¦   30.45   81.¦
   87. Benitez José              1976 Lamoura                                                    3:04.04,97     39.22,22   (185)  C50-V1   14.  
             5.27  101.¦  1:24.13   97.¦       ----  ----¦   14.35   69.¦   31.53  116.¦
   88. Imbaud Michel             1949 Villard de Lans           VILLARD DE LANS                  3:04.10,43     39.27,68   (157)  C50-V7   1.   
             5.35  122.¦  1:22.47   85.¦       ----  ----¦   15.01   94.¦   31.32  101.¦
   89. Pepke Pep                 1952 Gex                       HJS                              3:04.19,11     39.36,36   (178)  C50-V6   4.   
             5.37  132.¦  1:24.29  101.¦       ----  ----¦   14.50   83.¦   30.07   72.¦
   90. Ueland Sveinulv           1949 N-UALAND                                                   3:04.20,39     39.37,64   (470)  C50-V7   2.   
             5.45  151.¦  1:24.21   98.¦       ----  ----¦   15.10  102.¦   29.56   67.¦
   91. Michelon Bernard          1966 St Francois de Sales      BAUGES SN                        3:04.26,61     39.43,86    (38)  C50-V3   11.  
             5.00   50.¦  1:20.37   69.¦       ----  ----¦   14.05   53.¦   29.49   65.¦
   92. Pasteur Frédéric          1972 Charezier                 SC DES LACS                      3:05.24,26     40.41,51   (179)  C50-V2   14.  
             5.24   95.¦  1:20.54   72.¦       ----  ----¦   15.08   99.¦   33.24  175.¦
   93. Beer Michael              1982 CH-HURINGEN                                                3:05.33,74     40.50,99   (187)  C50-Se   31.  
             5.28  103.¦  1:22.13   81.¦       ----  ----¦   15.21  115.¦   32.27  143.¦
   94. Liinamaa Timo             1966 FI-YLIHÄRMÄ                                                3:05.49,58     41.06,83   (151)  C50-V3   12.  
             4.54   41.¦  1:23.02   88.¦       ----  ----¦   15.06   98.¦   31.57  118.¦
   95. Mougel Norbert            1953 La Bresse                 BRESSAUDE SKI                    3:06.12,51     41.29,76   (166)  C50-V6   5.   
             5.23   94.¦  1:25.19  108.¦       ----  ----¦   14.36   70.¦   30.41   80.¦
   96. Lund Morten Eric          1962 N-HAMAR                                                    3:06.21,15     41.38,40   (591)  C50-V4   12.  
             6.26  238.¦  1:25.39  113.¦       ----  ----¦   14.51   85.¦   30.52   85.¦
   97. Auge Maxime               1985 Vanvey                    MONT NOIR SC                     3:06.39,76     41.57,01   (140)  C50-Se   32.  
             5.08   64.¦  1:21.24   75.¦       ----  ----¦   15.21  116.¦   34.07  212.¦
   98. Neveux Johann             1982 Chapelle des Bois         MONT NOIR SC                     3:07.21,02     42.38,27    (25)  C50-Se   33.  
             4.46   23.¦  1:18.54   54.¦       ----  ----¦   15.33  122.¦   29.36   60.¦
   99. Paget Alain               1965 Morez                     US MOREZ                         3:07.32,37     42.49,62   (422)  C50-V3   13.  
             5.21   92.¦  1:23.32   94.¦       ----  ----¦   14.59   93.¦   32.05  126.¦
  100. Hoggen Per Sigvard        1956 Volda                                                      3:07.32,55     42.49,80   (494)  C50-V5   5.   
             5.51  162.¦  1:27.37  127.¦       ----  ----¦   14.51   84.¦   30.32   78.¦
  101. Beaudoing Denis           1962 Autrans                   US ST EGREVE                     3:07.32,79     42.50,04   (247)  C50-V4   13.  
             5.27  100.¦  1:24.32  104.¦       ----  ----¦   15.17  109.¦   32.19  135.¦
  102. Janod François            1972 Chambery                  CS LA FECLAZ                     3:07.37,06     42.54,31   (109)  C50-V2   15.  
             5.34  120.¦  1:25.47  114.¦       ----  ----¦   14.55   90.¦   32.04  125.¦
  103. Fuchs Patrice             1981 CH-Moutier                                                 3:08.08,74     43.25,99   (131)  C50-Se   34.  
             6.32  248.¦  1:25.18  107.¦       ----  ----¦   16.08  154.¦   31.51  115.¦
  104. Golay Yves                1973 CH-Le Solliat                                              3:08.13,96     43.31,21   (208)  C50-V2   16.  
             5.12   74.¦  1:24.31  103.¦       ----  ----¦   15.20  114.¦   31.25   98.¦
  105. Hansen Haugli Erling      1964 N-LARVIK                                                   3:08.19,99     43.37,24    (21)  C50-V4   14.  
             5.35  124.¦  1:26.47  121.¦       ----  ----¦   14.43   78.¦   30.32   79.¦
  106. Bronebakk Svein           1948 N-LARVIK                                                   3:08.20,47     43.37,72   (193)  C50-V7   3.   
             5.29  104.¦  1:25.32  110.¦       ----  ----¦   15.14  105.¦   31.15   94.¦
  107. Jacques Brice             1978 SAINT MARTIN D'HERES      LANGOGNE SN                      3:08.45,56     44.02,81   (134)  C50-V1   15.  
             5.35  125.¦  1:26.08  116.¦       ----  ----¦   14.57   92.¦   32.26  142.¦
  108. Kochetov Vladimir         1957 R-MOSCOW                                                   3:08.46,73     44.03,98   (265)  C50-V5   6.   
             5.35  126.¦  1:27.52  131.¦       ----  ----¦   15.03   97.¦   29.01   46.¦
  109. Raknerud Hans Martin      1979 N-RIDABU                                                   3:09.57,68     45.14,93   (153)  C50-V1   16.  
             5.37  130.¦  1:25.05  106.¦       ----  ----¦   15.20  112.¦   32.45  149.¦
  110. Blanc Georges             1947 CH-Hauteville                                              3:10.03,26     45.20,51   (165)  C50-V7   4.   
             5.28  102.¦  1:27.30  125.¦       ----  ----¦   15.03   96.¦   30.51   84.¦
  111. Bourgeois Aurélien        1987 Labergement Ste Marie     OL MONT D'OR                     3:10.08,94     45.26,19   (136)  C50-Se   35.  
             5.01   53.¦  1:24.28  100.¦       ----  ----¦   15.44  137.¦   32.23  140.¦
  112. Brennan Michael           1979 LONDON                                                     3:10.12,96     45.30,21   (321)  C50-V1   17.  
             6.16  213.¦  1:27.44  129.¦       ----  ----¦   15.09  101.¦   32.16  133.¦
  113. Michel Pierre             1969 Communay                  CSM RILLIEUX                     3:10.23,24     45.40,49   (108)  C50-V3   14.  
             5.18   84.¦  1:24.47  105.¦       ----  ----¦   15.44  136.¦   33.51  199.¦
  114. Bang Ole Christian        1966 N-HAMAR                                                    3:10.27,53     45.44,78   (583)  C50-V3   15.  
             6.15  210.¦  1:26.44  119.¦       ----  ----¦   15.11  103.¦   32.10  129.¦
  115. Paget Goy Charly          1971 Chaux du Dombief                                           3:10.28,49     45.45,74   (103)  C50-V2   17.  
             5.18   85.¦  1:25.22  109.¦       ----  ----¦   15.36  129.¦   32.30  145.¦
  116. Bergsvand Helge           1945 N-LARVIK                                                   3:10.50,60     46.07,85   (378)  C50-V7   5.   
             5.59  179.¦  1:27.45  130.¦       ----  ----¦   15.37  131.¦   31.30   99.¦
  117. Legrand Bruno             1959 Morestel                  CSN REVARD                       3:11.14,21     46.31,46   (290)  C50-V5   7.   
             5.25   98.¦  1:28.11  137.¦       ----  ----¦   15.18  111.¦   32.49  152.¦
  118. Liebermann René           1965 Jougne                                                     3:11.31,64     46.48,89   (209)  C50-V3   16.  
             5.11   72.¦  1:25.38  112.¦       ----  ----¦   15.54  145.¦   32.22  137.¦
  119. Rubiloni Gilles           1963 Pontarlier                CSR PONTARLIER                   3:11.32,23     46.49,48   (105)  C50-V4   15.  
             5.45  149.¦  1:27.57  134.¦       ----  ----¦   15.15  108.¦   31.25   97.¦
  120. Barbe Emmanuel            1975 Premanon                                                   3:11.40,04     46.57,29   (544)  C50-V1   18.  
             5.53  169.¦  1:30.06  150.¦       ----  ----¦   14.42   74.¦   31.11   92.¦
  121. Joz-Roland Stéphane       1975 Premanon                                                   3:11.40,16     46.57,41   (661)  C50-V1   19.  
             6.06  192.¦  1:29.51  149.¦       ----  ----¦   14.56   91.¦   31.03   90.¦
  122. Skjeveland Kjell Idar     1964 N-KVERNELAND                                               3:11.49,33     47.06,58   (497)  C50-V4   16.  
             5.52  166.¦  1:26.42  118.¦       ----  ----¦   15.33  124.¦   31.57  119.¦
  123. Heinis Joël               1970 Jougne                    OL MONT D'OR                     3:12.01,94     47.19,19   (115)  C50-V2   18.  
             5.11   71.¦  1:23.41   95.¦       ----  ----¦   15.26  119.¦   34.10  216.¦
  124. Duchene Bernard           1956 Annecy le Vieux           DRAGONS ANNECY                   3:12.16,14     47.33,39   (120)  C50-V5   8.   
             5.41  144.¦  1:27.04  123.¦       ----  ----¦   15.14  107.¦   32.03  123.¦
  125. Allard Laurent            1966 Domancy                                                    3:12.17,17     47.34,42   (181)  C50-V3   17.  
             5.20   91.¦  1:25.58  115.¦       ----  ----¦   15.13  104.¦   31.50  114.¦
  126. Kristiansen Thorstein     1945 N-ALTA                                                     3:12.17,18     47.34,43   (507)  C50-V7   6.   
             6.07  195.¦  1:27.54  132.¦       ----  ----¦   15.41  135.¦   31.34  102.¦
  127. Shapochkin Dmitry         1954 R-ZHUKOVSKY                                                3:12.18,38     47.35,63   (342)  C50-V6   6.   
             5.33  118.¦  1:28.12  138.¦       ----  ----¦   15.36  130.¦   31.44  108.¦
  128. Najotte Stéphane          1963 Megeve                                                     3:12.37,37     47.54,62   (143)  C50-V4   17.  
             5.36  127.¦  1:26.45  120.¦       ----  ----¦   15.48  140.¦   33.12  169.¦
  129. Klungland Tor             1955 N-VIKESA                                                   3:12.42,73     47.59,98   (488)  C50-V5   9.   
             5.41  143.¦  1:27.56  133.¦       ----  ----¦   15.33  123.¦   32.02  121.¦
  130. Eikeland Per Agnar        1953 N-VIKESA                                                   3:12.42,95     48.00,20   (480)  C50-V6   7.   
             5.45  152.¦  1:27.32  126.¦       ----  ----¦   15.40  134.¦   31.59  120.¦
  131. Helander Veijo            1953 FI-KARVOSKYLÄ                                              3:13.08,91     48.26,16   (389)  C50-V6   8.   
             5.32  111.¦  1:29.50  148.¦       ----  ----¦   15.33  125.¦   30.53   86.¦
  132. Moulon Thomas             1978 Belfort                   CSR PONTARLIER                   3:13.22,36     48.39,61   (127)  C50-V1   20.  
             5.16   79.¦  1:25.37  111.¦       ----  ----¦   15.30  121.¦   34.52  239.¦
  133. Ducastel Nicolas          1962 St Pierre de Chartreuse   CHARTROUSIN SN                   3:13.34,30     48.51,55   (110)  C50-V4   18.  
             5.44  148.¦  1:29.02  145.¦       ----  ----¦   16.00  148.¦   31.22   96.¦
  134. Mazuez Guy                1961 Foncine le Haut           MONT NOIR SC                     3:13.38,91     48.56,16   (112)  C50-V4   19.  
             5.57  177.¦  1:29.37  147.¦       ----  ----¦   15.39  133.¦   31.41  107.¦
  135. Blanc Claude              1954 Septmoncel                ES SEPTMONCEL                    3:13.40,40     48.57,65   (116)  C50-V6   9.   
             5.18   83.¦  1:27.06  124.¦       ----  ----¦   16.05  153.¦   31.50  112.¦
  136. Helander Jarmo            1954 FI-SARJA                                                   3:13.53,49     49.10,74   (607)  C50-V6   10.  
             5.37  131.¦  1:28.53  144.¦       ----  ----¦   15.35  126.¦   31.40  105.¦
  137. Floberghagen Trond        1977 N-HAMAR, NORWAY                                            3:13.54,59     49.11,84   (337)  C50-V1   21.  
             7.35  345.¦  1:30.57  159.¦       ----  ----¦   15.20  113.¦   31.12   93.¦
  138. Jeannet Florent           1979 Vittel                                                     3:14.00,85     49.18,10   (128)  C50-V1   22.  
             5.57  176.¦  1:28.44  143.¦       ----  ----¦   14.48   82.¦   33.09  163.¦
  139. Lhermet Adrien            1983 SAINT BALDOPH                                              3:14.01,62     49.18,87   (262)  C50-Se   36.  
             5.48  156.¦  1:28.16  140.¦       ----  ----¦   15.35  127.¦   33.19  172.¦
  140. Magnin Yohann             1985 Chaux Neuve               CSR PONTARLIER                   3:14.07,74     49.24,99   (135)  C50-Se   37.  
             5.55  174.¦  1:26.55  122.¦       ----  ----¦   16.01  149.¦   33.47  193.¦
  141. Vaxelaire Stéphane        1972 La Bresse                 BRESSAUDE SKI                    3:14.24,58     49.41,83   (275)  C50-V2   19.  
             5.49  159.¦  1:30.27  153.¦       ----  ----¦   15.09  100.¦   31.35  103.¦
  142. Krummenacher Josef        1953 CH-Frenkendorf                                             3:14.28,38     49.45,63   (158)  C50-V6   11.  
             5.19   89.¦  1:28.15  139.¦       ----  ----¦   15.51  142.¦   32.06  127.¦
  143. Storslett Lars            1979 N-HAMAR                                                    3:14.55,90     50.13,15    (24)  C50-V1   23.  
             5.05   58.¦  1:23.42   96.¦       ----  ----¦   16.56  200.¦   33.12  168.¦
  144. Eriksen Jan Olaf          1943 N-LARVIK                                                   3:16.03,73     51.20,98   (379)  C50-V8   1.   
             6.14  208.¦  1:31.31  164.¦       ----  ----¦   15.25  117.¦   32.04  124.¦
  145. Cristellon Carlo          1976 I-CASTELLO-MOLINA DI FIEM                                  3:17.13,35     52.30,60   (173)  C50-V1   24.  
             5.31  110.¦  1:28.05  135.¦       ----  ----¦   15.53  144.¦   33.51  199.¦
  146. Rota Negroni Giorgio      1967 I-Bergamo (BG)                                             3:17.28,75     52.46,00   (150)  C50-V3   18.  
             5.36  129.¦  1:30.30  154.¦       ----  ----¦   16.09  156.¦   33.00  157.¦
  147. Beer Martin               1959 CH-SCHWANDEN                                               3:17.43,89     53.01,14   (188)  C50-V5   10.  
             5.26   99.¦  1:27.43  128.¦       ----  ----¦   16.38  177.¦   34.10  217.¦
  148. Austera Bjorn             1946 N-KVERNELAND                                               3:17.56,92     53.14,17   (205)  C50-V7   7.   
             5.32  112.¦  1:28.28  141.¦       ----  ----¦   16.36  174.¦   33.31  181.¦
  149. Blondeau Dominique        1959 Chapelle des Bois         MONT NOIR SC                     3:18.02,42     53.19,67   (144)  C50-V5   11.  
             5.52  165.¦  1:30.11  151.¦       ----  ----¦   16.11  159.¦   32.19  136.¦
  150. Furrer Erwin              1952 CH-Chur                                                    3:18.07,87     53.25,12   (593)  C50-V6   12.  
             6.35  255.¦  1:33.27  176.¦       ----  ----¦   15.18  110.¦   30.49   83.¦
  151. Monnier Benoit Julien     1982 Chapelle des Bois                                          3:18.14,24     53.31,49   (190)  C50-Se   38.  
             5.38  134.¦  1:30.39  156.¦       ----  ----¦   15.03   95.¦   30.57   87.¦
  152. Piron Gaedic              1967 Le Monetier les Bains     SERRE CHEVALIER                  3:18.43,37     54.00,62   (194)  C50-V3   19.  
             5.10   69.¦  1:26.21  117.¦       ----  ----¦   17.28  230.¦   32.54  154.¦
  153. Burlet Jean-Robert        1969 Le Poizat                 LE POIZAT SC                     3:18.43,93     54.01,18   (142)  C50-V3   20.  
             4.52   39.¦  1:22.25   82.¦       ----  ----¦   17.27  227.¦   32.57  155.¦
  154. Vaxelaire Denis           1975 La Bresse                 BRESSAUDE SKI                    3:19.36,00     54.53,25   (248)  C50-V1   25.  
             5.47  153.¦  1:31.36  165.¦       ----  ----¦   16.01  150.¦   32.18  134.¦
  155. Chypre Vincent            1967 Le Sappey                                                  3:20.21,19     55.38,44   (281)  C50-V3   21.  
             5.40  140.¦  1:28.36  142.¦       ----  ----¦   16.26  166.¦   35.27  264.¦
  156. Tournier Franck           1973 Amphion les Bains         SC CHABLAIS NORDIC               3:20.51,37     56.08,62   (257)  C50-V2   20.  
             5.36  128.¦  1:29.16  146.¦       ----  ----¦   16.05  152.¦   34.39  232.¦
  157. Andersson Bjarne          1969 S-SOLNA                                                    3:21.18,84     56.36,09   (653)  C50-V3   22.  
             6.17  216.¦  1:30.51  158.¦       ----  ----¦   16.09  157.¦   32.14  132.¦
  158. Filippov Yury             1952 RUS                                                        3:21.41,91     56.59,16   (691)  C50-V6   13.  
             6.13  206.¦  1:30.34  155.¦       ----  ----¦   17.00  202.¦   34.14  220.¦
  159. Perrin Valérick           1969 Vaux sur Poligny                                           3:21.44,27     57.01,52   (439)  C50-V3   23.  
             6.23  230.¦  1:31.29  163.¦       ----  ----¦   16.14  161.¦   34.00  208.¦
  160. Egocheaga Rodriguez Jorge 1968 E-OVIEDO                                                   3:21.49,60     57.06,85   (441)  C50-V3   24.  
             6.26  234.¦  1:30.19  152.¦       ----  ----¦   16.16  162.¦   36.01  287.¦
  161. Cavada Sergio             1953 CASTELLO MOLINA DI FIEMME                                  3:21.54,42     57.11,67   (432)  C50-V6   14.  
             6.29  244.¦  1:34.40  192.¦       ----  ----¦   16.08  155.¦   31.47  111.¦
  162. Buri Stefan               1961 CH-Zug                                                     3:21.55,80     57.13,05   (455)  C50-V4   20.  
             5.47  154.¦  1:35.19  196.¦       ----  ----¦   15.25  118.¦   32.08  128.¦
  163. Hamso Egil                1954 N-VIKESA                                                   3:22.18,96     57.36,21   (423)  C50-V6   15.  
             5.40  141.¦  1:31.15  162.¦       ----  ----¦   16.19  164.¦   33.03  161.¦
  164. Kroken Arne Johan         1943 N-NARVIK                                                   3:22.21,99     57.39,24   (482)  C50-V8   2.   
             6.04  185.¦  1:32.40  172.¦       ----  ----¦   16.33  171.¦   32.12  130.¦
  165. Nilsen Jens Hoel          1952 N-LARVIK                                                   3:22.27,98     57.45,23   (383)  C50-V6   16.  
             6.17  217.¦  1:31.38  166.¦       ----  ----¦   16.51  194.¦   33.24  176.¦
  166. Gander Serge              1961 CH-Bullet                                                  3:23.00,47     58.17,72   (462)  C50-V4   21.  
             5.39  136.¦  1:33.29  177.¦       ----  ----¦   16.28  168.¦   31.07   91.¦
  167. Dussolliet Jean-Marc      1965 Lovagny                   DRAGONS ANNECY                   3:23.03,26     58.20,51   (425)  C50-V3   25.  
             6.18  218.¦  1:32.19  169.¦       ----  ----¦   16.28  167.¦   33.54  204.¦
  168. Eriksen Roy Walther       1946 N-LARVIK                                                   3:23.24,66     58.41,91   (386)  C50-V7   8.   
             6.20  223.¦  1:36.17  205.¦       ----  ----¦   15.36  128.¦   31.36  104.¦
  169. Clement Benoît            1967 CH-Vuadens                                                 3:23.41,92     58.59,17   (654)  C50-V3   26.  
             6.53  277.¦  1:36.01  203.¦       ----  ----¦   15.38  132.¦   31.55  117.¦
  170. Perret André              1957 BOURG SAINT MAURICE       CS MEGEVE                        3:24.03,82     59.21,07   (129)  C50-V5   12.  
             5.54  171.¦  1:32.25  170.¦       ----  ----¦   16.43  185.¦   34.11  219.¦
  171. Descollonges Jean-Louis   1961 Genay                     CSM RILLIEUX                     3:24.18,64     59.35,89   (642)  C50-V4   22.  
             6.55  281.¦  1:34.29  187.¦       ----  ----¦   16.47  190.¦   33.45  191.¦
  172. Verguet Alain             1957 SAINT CLAUDE              HJS                              3:24.21,55     59.38,80   (121)  C50-V5   13.  
             5.50  160.¦  1:30.44  157.¦       ----  ----¦   16.32  170.¦   35.04  249.¦
  173. Bouteraon Michel          1956 Premanon                  SKI ROUSSES                      3:24.31,39     59.48,64   (122)  C50-V5   14.  
             5.33  117.¦  1:31.10  161.¦       ----  ----¦   17.14  216.¦   34.01  209.¦
  174. Amdahl Jorgen             1951 N-TRONDHEIM                                                3:24.44,52   1:00.01,77   (402)  C50-V6   17.  
             5.49  158.¦  1:34.34  190.¦       ----  ----¦   15.47  139.¦   32.32  147.¦
  175. Eck Dominique             1958 Hohrod                    SKI TANET                        3:24.45,91   1:00.03,16   (420)  C50-V5   15.  
             6.43  268.¦  1:32.51  173.¦       ----  ----¦   16.35  172.¦   34.21  223.¦
  176. Bourgeois Claude          1961 Malbuisson                ASOP                             3:25.03,02   1:00.20,27   (196)  C50-V4   23.  
             5.55  175.¦  1:31.42  167.¦       ----  ----¦   16.41  184.¦   35.28  265.¦
  177. Oeystein Lia              1971 N-HAMAR                                                    3:25.04,03   1:00.21,28   (833)  C50-V2   21.  
             6.26  237.¦  1:32.07  168.¦       ----  ----¦   17.16  217.¦   33.42  187.¦
  178. Hyrnik Kazimierz          1953 PL-TYCHY                                                   3:25.05,58   1:00.22,83   (509)  C50-V6   18.  
             6.13  205.¦  1:34.27  186.¦       ----  ----¦   16.28  169.¦   32.22  139.¦
  179. Huguenin Gregory          1986 CH-Les Bayards                                             3:25.05,70   1:00.22,95   (644)  C50-Se   39.  
             6.10  200.¦  1:28.10  136.¦       ----  ----¦   17.33  234.¦   33.55  205.¦
  180. Charvolin Thomas          1964 Grenoble                  SNB Chamrousse                   3:25.09,13   1:00.26,38   (304)  C50-V4   24.  
             6.21  225.¦  1:34.48  193.¦       ----  ----¦   16.51  193.¦   34.07  213.¦
  181. Schüpbach Peter           1959 CH-Aarberg                                                 3:25.21,87   1:00.39,12   (415)  C50-V5   16.  
             7.19  325.¦  1:34.31  188.¦       ----  ----¦   16.36  175.¦   34.16  221.¦
  182. Tarantola Lionel          1967 Les Houches               CS CHAMONIX                      3:25.26,87   1:00.44,12   (145)  C50-V3   27.  
             6.03  182.¦  1:32.53  174.¦       ----  ----¦   16.50  192.¦   33.34  185.¦
  183. Vernerey Samuel           1969 Septmoncel                HJS                              3:25.37,32   1:00.54,57   (409)  C50-V3   28.  
             6.17  214.¦  1:33.54  182.¦       ----  ----¦   16.52  195.¦   33.52  202.¦
  184. Rorstad Oddvar            1967 N-VOLDA                                                    3:25.55,69   1:01.12,94   (679)  C50-V3   29.  
             7.09  302.¦  1:37.59  227.¦       ----  ----¦   15.45  138.¦   32.22  138.¦
  185. Nicot Laurent             1967 Thise                     GAZELEC                          3:25.57,87   1:01.15,12   (101)  C50-V3   30.  
             5.42  145.¦  1:33.17  175.¦       ----  ----¦   16.41  183.¦   32.34  148.¦
  186. Poux Christophe           1974 Bouleurs                  MONT NOIR SC                     3:26.54,40   1:02.11,65   (243)  C50-V2   22.  
             5.54  170.¦  1:35.38  200.¦       ----  ----¦   16.10  158.¦   33.19  171.¦
  187. Monnin Jacques            1950 Les Hopitaux Vieux        OL MONT D'OR                     3:28.16,61   1:03.33,86   (162)  C50-V6   19.  
             5.44  147.¦  1:34.32  189.¦       ----  ----¦   16.47  189.¦   33.33  184.¦
  188. Bouveret Arnaud           1973 Foncine le Haut                                            3:28.41,15   1:03.58,40   (180)  C50-V2   23.  
             5.51  164.¦  1:34.12  183.¦       ----  ----¦   16.59  201.¦   35.19  258.¦
  189. Wallerius Henrik          1971 S-STOCKHOLM                                                3:28.54,39   1:04.11,64   (320)  C50-V2   24.  
             6.38  260.¦  1:35.04  195.¦       ----  ----¦   17.17  219.¦   33.59  207.¦
  190. Sundvor Magne             1958 N-VIKESA                                                   3:28.57,47   1:04.14,72   (487)  C50-V5   17.  
             5.39  136.¦  1:34.19  184.¦       ----  ----¦   16.39  181.¦   34.58  244.¦
  191. Ocvirk Mojmir             1961 SLO-LJUBLJANA                                              3:28.57,83   1:04.15,08   (504)  C50-V4   25.  
             6.05  189.¦  1:32.27  171.¦       ----  ----¦   17.02  205.¦   35.57  284.¦
  192. Oppermann Martin          1956 S-NORRKÖPING                                               3:29.14,12   1:04.31,37   (370)  C50-V5   18.  
             6.09  198.¦  1:36.25  206.¦       ----  ----¦   17.05  209.¦   32.51  153.¦
  193. Cerdan Francis            1963 Bidon                     US CORMARANCHE                   3:29.17,20   1:04.34,45   (405)  C50-V4   26.  
             5.54  172.¦  1:33.50  181.¦       ----  ----¦   16.38  178.¦   35.12  252.¦
  194. Chaussard Daniel          1954 Nevers                    NEVERS SC                        3:29.18,82   1:04.36,07   (231)  C50-V6   20.  
             6.26  240.¦  1:35.47  201.¦       ----  ----¦   17.26  226.¦   34.58  244.¦
  195. Noel Fabrice              1965 Gerardmer                 GERARDMER SN                     3:29.21,11   1:04.38,36   (594)  C50-V3   31.  
             6.59  288.¦  1:36.57  214.¦       ----  ----¦   16.24  165.¦   33.02  159.¦
  196. Miretti Marc              1957 Chamonix Mont Blanc       ASPTT ANNECY                     3:29.55,15   1:05.12,40   (125)  C50-V5   19.  
             5.30  105.¦  1:33.42  180.¦       ----  ----¦   17.17  220.¦   34.43  233.¦
  197. Langenes Oddvin Jan       1951 N-AUSTEFJORDEN                                             3:29.56,00   1:05.13,25   (493)  C50-V6   21.  
             7.00  291.¦  1:37.35  221.¦       ----  ----¦   16.39  179.¦   34.36  231.¦
  198. Cugnot Stéphane           1968 Morestel                  CSN REVARD                       3:30.15,14   1:05.32,39   (554)  C50-V3   32.  
             6.15  211.¦  1:37.02  217.¦       ----  ----¦   16.13  160.¦   33.42  188.¦
  199. Ancel Denis               1953 Orbey                     LAC BLANC SNCV                   3:30.17,56   1:05.34,81   (308)  C50-V6   22.  
             6.09  197.¦  1:37.47  222.¦       ----  ----¦   17.49  256.¦   31.40  106.¦
  200. Pytlik Robert             1972 A-Leonding                                                 3:30.19,08   1:05.36,33   (468)  C50-V2   25.  
             6.08  196.¦  1:35.31  198.¦       ----  ----¦   15.50  141.¦   33.11  167.¦
  201. Goemare Michel            1954 Gan                       GOURETTE                         3:30.19,54   1:05.36,79   (467)  C50-V6   23.  
             6.43  267.¦  1:35.52  202.¦       ----  ----¦   16.54  199.¦   34.08  214.¦
  202. Cambray Etienne           1987 Macornay                  MONT NOIR SC                     3:30.23,01   1:05.40,26   (313)  C50-Se   40.  
             7.39  353.¦  1:40.01  248.¦       ----  ----¦   15.59  147.¦   31.50  113.¦
  203. Neupert Holger            1971 Segny                                                      3:30.31,26   1:05.48,51   (294)  C50-V2   26.  
             5.55  173.¦  1:34.35  191.¦       ----  ----¦   17.23  224.¦   34.56  242.¦
  204. Emery Michel              1946 Chevry                                                     3:30.38,36   1:05.55,61   (236)  C50-V7   9.   
             6.02  181.¦  1:36.27  207.¦       ----  ----¦   16.45  188.¦   32.48  150.¦
  205. Rigaud Etienne            1971 Sarreguemines             CHEM DE METZ                     3:30.42,09   1:05.59,34   (280)  C50-V2   27.  
             7.40  356.¦  1:38.31  234.¦       ----  ----¦   17.01  204.¦   33.50  198.¦
  206. Saillard Stéphane         1972 Pontarlier                CSR PONTARLIER                   3:30.46,35   1:06.03,60   (174)  C50-V2   28.  
             6.06  191.¦  1:36.54  213.¦       ----  ----¦   17.06  211.¦   34.45  235.¦
  207. Sharon Mark               1953 USA-PLYMOUTH                                               3:30.47,87   1:06.05,12   (401)  C50-V6   24.  
             6.19  221.¦  1:36.35  209.¦       ----  ----¦   17.39  244.¦   33.08  162.¦
  208. Fahy Patrick              1956 Septmoncel                HJS                              3:30.59,11   1:06.16,36   (192)  C50-V5   20.  
             5.30  106.¦  1:35.32  199.¦       ----  ----¦   17.00  203.¦   33.32  182.¦
  209. Eriksson Goran            1963 S-TYSTBERGA                                                3:31.22,09   1:06.39,34   (302)  C50-V4   27.  
             6.10  201.¦  1:34.48  194.¦       ----  ----¦   17.38  240.¦   35.19  257.¦
  210. Fjeldskaar Johan          1951 N-TJODALYNG                                                3:31.36,99   1:06.54,24   (457)  C50-V6   25.  
             6.22  227.¦  1:36.47  212.¦       ----  ----¦   17.19  221.¦   34.05  210.¦
  211. Fuereder Markus           1981 CH-Basel                                                   3:31.38,33   1:06.55,58   (638)  C50-Se   41.  
             7.12  308.¦  1:38.40  238.¦       ----  ----¦   17.29  231.¦   33.28  178.¦
  212. Zenklusen Bruno           1961 CH-LENZ                                                    3:31.52,21   1:07.09,46   (592)  C50-V4   28.  
             7.39  355.¦  1:36.59  216.¦       ----  ----¦   15.58  146.¦   32.58  156.¦
  213. Petit Maire Raymond       1957 SAINT POINT LAC           CSR PONTARLIER                   3:31.56,72   1:07.13,97   (114)  C50-V5   21.  
             6.10  199.¦  1:36.45  211.¦       ----  ----¦   16.44  186.¦   35.22  260.¦
  214. Lundberg Tormod           1947 N-HAMAR                                                    3:32.13,04   1:07.30,29   (481)  C50-V7   10.  
             7.33  340.¦  1:40.17  249.¦       ----  ----¦   16.35  173.¦   32.30  146.¦
  215. Stokkeland Gustav         1951 N-SANDNES                                                  3:32.25,44   1:07.42,69   (495)  C50-V6   26.  
             6.19  220.¦  1:37.58  224.¦       ----  ----¦   16.17  163.¦   33.02  160.¦
  216. Thorbjornsen Arne         1948 N-TJODALYNG                                                3:32.32,05   1:07.49,30   (388)  C50-V7   11.  
             6.28  243.¦  1:38.40  237.¦       ----  ----¦   16.45  187.¦   33.30  179.¦
  217. Velikanov Mikhail         1969 Paris                                                      3:33.17,17   1:08.34,42   (277)  C50-V3   33.  
             6.27  242.¦  1:38.26  232.¦       ----  ----¦   17.28  229.¦   34.23  225.¦
  218. Paul Yvan                 1970 Meaudre                   SA MEAUDRAIS                     3:33.47,41   1:09.04,66   (130)  C50-V2   29.  
             5.34  119.¦  1:31.08  160.¦       ----  ----¦   18.54  299.¦   38.59  354.¦
  219. Duclocher Jérôme          1975 Miribel                   CSM RILLIEUX                     3:33.51,61   1:09.08,86   (413)  C50-V1   26.  
             7.10  305.¦  1:37.59  226.¦       ----  ----¦   17.12  215.¦   35.37  269.¦
  220. Bergvill Jorn             1945 N-NARVIK                                                   3:34.39,42   1:09.56,67   (485)  C50-V7   12.  
             6.56  282.¦  1:39.30  246.¦       ----  ----¦   17.21  222.¦   34.47  236.¦
  221. Bernard Jean Claude       1952 Barberaz                  CS LA FECLAZ                     3:34.52,04   1:10.09,29   (238)  C50-V6   27.  
             6.04  187.¦  1:36.15  204.¦       ----  ----¦   17.03  207.¦   36.04  288.¦
  222. Claudel Stéphane          1969 Stosswihr                                                  3:34.59,37   1:10.16,62   (260)  C50-V3   34.  
             7.14  314.¦  1:40.33  253.¦       ----  ----¦   16.39  182.¦   34.09  215.¦
  223. Saladin Xavier            1979 S-STOCKHOLM                                                3:34.59,98   1:10.17,23   (317)  C50-V1   27.  
             6.38  261.¦  1:39.01  241.¦       ----  ----¦   16.54  198.¦   33.44  189.¦
  224. Danielsen Kare            1954 N-KRISTIANSAND                                             3:35.17,11   1:10.34,36   (419)  C50-V6   28.  
             6.29  246.¦  1:38.38  236.¦       ----  ----¦   17.05  210.¦   34.34  228.¦
  225. Kopland Jens Kristian     1959 VIKERSUND                                                  3:35.37,67   1:10.54,92   (203)  C50-V5   22.  
             6.13  204.¦  1:36.42  210.¦       ----  ----¦   18.33  286.¦   37.31  323.¦
  226. Kozmov Alexander          1946 R-KIROVSK                                                  3:35.41,93   1:10.59,18   (601)  C50-V7   13.  
             6.22  228.¦  1:38.50  239.¦       ----  ----¦   17.03  206.¦   34.27  226.¦
  227. Girod Jean Luc            1950 Pontarlier                SC FRASNE DRUGEON                3:35.47,98   1:11.05,23   (232)  C50-V6   29.  
             6.34  253.¦  1:40.40  255.¦       ----  ----¦   17.04  208.¦   33.50  197.¦
  228. Hofshagen Are             1956 N-HAMAR                                                    3:36.24,92   1:11.42,17   (639)  C50-V5   23.  
             6.39  262.¦  1:36.58  215.¦       ----  ----¦   18.32  284.¦   35.46  276.¦
  229. Millet Florent            1979 Les Moussieres            HJS                              3:36.38,23   1:11.55,48   (451)  C50-V1   28.  
             6.27  241.¦  1:35.26  197.¦       ----  ----¦   18.40  293.¦   36.58  311.¦
  230. Ivanov Alexander          1956 R-YAKHROMA                                                 3:36.44,98   1:12.02,23   (346)  C50-V5   24.  
             5.59  178.¦  1:40.45  256.¦       ----  ----¦   17.36  237.¦   33.45  192.¦
  231. Carrez Gilbert            1947 Lamoura                   US LAMOURA                       3:36.49,08   1:12.06,33   (107)  C50-V7   14.  
             5.43  146.¦  1:37.59  225.¦       ----  ----¦   17.46  250.¦   33.24  177.¦
  232. Josserand Clément         1980 Rousson                   MORBIER BELLEFONTAINE            3:36.49,61   1:12.06,86   (309)  C50-Se   42.  
             6.07  193.¦  1:34.23  185.¦       ----  ----¦   19.14  316.¦   39.59  371.¦
  233. Vähäsöyrinki Samuli       1953 FI-NIVALA                                                  3:37.02,83   1:12.20,08   (344)  C50-V6   30.  
             7.17  321.¦  1:42.06  265.¦       ----  ----¦   17.42  247.¦   33.02  158.¦
  234. Sneli Oddvin              1944 N-FURNES                                                   3:37.05,84   1:12.23,09   (204)  C50-V8   3.   
             5.48  157.¦  1:38.12  229.¦       ----  ----¦   18.34  288.¦   33.09  164.¦
  235. Spodervold Per            1954 N-VIKESAA                                                  3:37.11,83   1:12.29,08   (443)  C50-V6   31.  
             6.21  224.¦  1:38.16  230.¦       ----  ----¦   18.13  278.¦   34.58  246.¦
  236. Fuker Miroslav            1959 SK-SP. NOVA VES                                            3:37.33,92   1:12.51,17   (687)  C50-V5   25.  
             7.05  299.¦  1:40.35  254.¦       ----  ----¦   18.08  271.¦   33.52  201.¦
  237. Javourez Philippe         1957 Moirans en Montagne       FR PRENOVEL                      3:37.35,27   1:12.52,52   (259)  C50-V5   26.  
             7.06  300.¦  1:43.34  279.¦       ----  ----¦   17.11  214.¦   32.26  141.¦
  238. Jacquier Daniel           1951 Echallon                                                   3:37.35,32   1:12.52,57   (465)  C50-V6   32.  
             7.09  303.¦  1:41.44  261.¦       ----  ----¦   17.10  213.¦   34.31  227.¦
  239. Huguenin Sandy            1989 CH-Les Bayards                                             3:37.42,02   1:12.59,27   (645)  C50-Se   43.  
             6.37  259.¦  1:33.35  179.¦       ----  ----¦   18.05  267.¦   33.32  183.¦
  240. Jakobsen Tore             1945 N-NARVIK                                                   3:37.53,57   1:13.10,82   (484)  C50-V7   15.  
             6.58  286.¦  1:41.25  259.¦       ----  ----¦   17.23  225.¦   35.11  251.¦
  241. Nejrotti Andrea           1960 I-Torino (TO)                                              3:37.56,75   1:13.14,00   (391)  C50-V4   29.  
             6.03  184.¦  1:38.37  235.¦       ----  ----¦   17.47  253.¦   35.56  280.¦
  242. Mean Patrick              1975 CH-Losone                                                  3:38.35,46   1:13.52,71   (303)  C50-V1   29.  
             5.31  109.¦  1:38.24  231.¦       ----  ----¦   16.53  197.¦   34.10  218.¦
  243. Cart Lamy Eric            1973 Bois d'Amont                                               3:39.59,15   1:15.16,40   (235)  C50-V2   30.  
             5.33  114.¦  1:36.31  208.¦       ----  ----¦   18.01  263.¦   38.01  333.¦
  244. Idland Harald             1952 N-VIKESA                                                   3:40.04,05   1:15.21,30   (675)  C50-V6   33.  
             7.12  309.¦  1:38.59  240.¦       ----  ----¦   17.47  251.¦   34.58  243.¦
  245. Gaugain Philippe          1959 Poisy                     DRAGONS ANNECY                   3:40.34,04   1:15.51,29   (195)  C50-V5   27.  
             6.12  202.¦  1:39.24  244.¦       ----  ----¦   18.25  282.¦   36.00  286.¦
  246. Claessen André            1966 B-HOCKAI                                                   3:40.52,47   1:16.09,72   (431)  C50-V3   35.  
             8.48  434.¦  1:45.37  303.¦       ----  ----¦   16.39  180.¦   32.14  131.¦
  247. Tonnerre Hervé            1970 Premanon                  PREMANON SC                      3:41.07,81   1:16.25,06   (430)  C50-V2   31.  
             6.36  256.¦  1:39.14  242.¦       ----  ----¦   17.59  260.¦   37.23  321.¦
  248. Monin Didier              1960 Miribel les echelles      CHARTROUSIN SN                   3:41.15,74   1:16.32,99   (233)  C50-V4   30.  
             6.36  257.¦  1:39.28  245.¦       ----  ----¦   18.04  264.¦   35.22  262.¦
  249. Rouzaire Jacky            1950 Caluire et Cuire          CSM RILLIEUX                     3:41.16,06   1:16.33,31   (412)  C50-V6   34.  
             6.34  252.¦  1:41.04  257.¦       ----  ----¦   17.31  232.¦   35.02  247.¦
  250. Pannatier Pascal          1961 CH-DRONE/SAVIESE                                           3:41.17,86   1:16.35,11   (293)  C50-V4   31.  
             7.03  297.¦  1:39.16  243.¦       ----  ----¦   18.49  296.¦   36.13  292.¦
  251. Haldi Hans                1951 CH-Schwarzenburg                                           3:41.26,02   1:16.43,27   (403)  C50-V6   35.  
             8.01  381.¦  1:42.19  267.¦       ----  ----¦   17.48  254.¦   35.59  285.¦
  252. Hovland Tor Sigve         1961 N-VIKESA                                                   3:41.29,12   1:16.46,37   (677)  C50-V4   32.  
             7.16  318.¦  1:43.33  278.¦       ----  ----¦   17.49  255.¦   33.31  180.¦
  253. Grand-Clement Christian   1947 Lelex                     MTS JURA MIJ/LELEX               3:41.29,35   1:16.46,60   (442)  C50-V7   16.  
             6.12  203.¦  1:37.55  223.¦       ----  ----¦   17.31  233.¦   38.51  349.¦
  254. Dalhaug Sverre            1950 N-NARVIK                                                   3:41.29,90   1:16.47,15   (483)  C50-V6   36.  
             6.32  249.¦  1:40.23  250.¦       ----  ----¦   18.33  287.¦   35.26  263.¦
  255. Habran Thierry            1963 La Bresse                 BRESSAUDE SKI                    3:41.36,61   1:16.53,86   (241)  C50-V4   33.  
             5.53  168.¦  1:38.02  228.¦       ----  ----¦   18.04  265.¦   35.46  275.¦
  256. Valygin Andrei            1963 FI-VANTAA                                                  3:41.40,14   1:16.57,39   (429)  C50-V4   34.  
             6.24  231.¦  1:39.32  247.¦       ----  ----¦   18.12  274.¦   35.45  273.¦
  257. Perot Cyril               1978 CH-Davos Platz                                             3:41.42,57   1:16.59,82   (568)  C50-V1   30.  
             7.59  374.¦  1:41.46  262.¦       ----  ----¦   19.19  318.¦   35.16  254.¦
  258. Kokoriss Valdis           1964 RIGA                                                       3:42.01,11   1:17.18,36   (347)  C50-V4   35.  
             8.02  383.¦  1:43.44  282.¦       ----  ----¦   18.05  268.¦   33.22  174.¦
  259. Jardon Paul               1955 B-STAVELOT                                                 3:42.07,38   1:17.24,63   (234)  C50-V5   28.  
             7.13  313.¦  1:42.53  271.¦       ----  ----¦   18.19  280.¦   34.18  222.¦
  260. Lundh Ola                 1960 S-SKÖVDE                                                   3:42.13,11   1:17.30,36   (647)  C50-V4   36.  
             6.50  275.¦  1:42.34  268.¦       ----  ----¦   17.07  212.¦   33.45  190.¦
  261. Strömberg Martin          1973 S-NORRKÖPING                                               3:42.41,24   1:17.58,49   (435)  C50-V2   32.  
             6.22  226.¦  1:40.27  251.¦       ----  ----¦   18.04  266.¦   33.55  206.¦
  262. Zarins Atis               1964 LV-RIGA                                                    3:43.07,89   1:18.25,14   (354)  C50-V4   37.  
             7.00  290.¦  1:41.06  258.¦       ----  ----¦   19.01  307.¦   34.34  229.¦
  263. Thurnherr Thomas          1968 CH-Muntelier                                               3:43.11,98   1:18.29,23   (637)  C50-V3   36.  
             7.00  292.¦  1:43.54  285.¦       ----  ----¦   17.45  249.¦   34.34  230.¦
  264. Smolar Julius             1946 SK-SPISSKA NOVA VES                                        3:43.19,52   1:18.36,77   (671)  C50-V7   17.  
             7.15  316.¦  1:44.18  291.¦       ----  ----¦   17.50  258.¦   34.49  237.¦
  265. Pagnier Daniel            1966 La Terrasse                                                3:43.20,37   1:18.37,62   (534)  C50-V3   37.  
             8.00  380.¦  1:46.44  310.¦       ----  ----¦   16.48  191.¦   33.49  195.¦
  266. Dumek Vaclav              1962 CZ-TANVALD                                                 3:43.31,41   1:18.48,66   (508)  C50-V4   38.  
             7.03  295.¦  1:41.49  263.¦       ----  ----¦   18.09  273.¦   37.08  312.¦
  267. Vermot-Desroches Benoit   1969 Labergement Ste Marie     OL MONT D'OR                     3:43.51,95   1:19.09,20   (414)  C50-V3   38.  
             6.00  180.¦  1:42.11  266.¦       ----  ----¦   17.36  236.¦   35.16  255.¦
  268. Caccamo Stéphane          1962 BEX                                                        3:44.23,55   1:19.40,80   (472)  C50-V4   39.  
             6.15  209.¦  1:37.23  220.¦       ----  ----¦   18.57  304.¦   37.44  329.¦
  269. Hainard Jean-Daniel       1988 CH-Les Bayards                                             3:44.30,66   1:19.47,91   (643)  C50-Se   44.  
             6.06  190.¦  1:37.05  218.¦       ----  ----¦   17.27  228.¦   36.33  301.¦
  270. Peschot Régis             1956 Annecy le Vieux           DRAGONS ANNECY                   3:44.50,11   1:20.07,36   (263)  C50-V5   29.  
             6.31  247.¦  1:44.03  286.¦       ----  ----¦   17.38  242.¦   33.54  203.¦
  271. Hovila Raine              1958 FI-TOIJALA                                                 3:45.12,21   1:20.29,46   (357)  C50-V5   30.  
             7.16  319.¦  1:44.47  293.¦       ----  ----¦   18.01  261.¦   33.49  196.¦
  272. Bäck Viljo                1948 FI-TOIJALA                                                 3:45.13,30   1:20.30,55   (356)  C50-V7   18.  
             6.57  284.¦  1:44.48  294.¦       ----  ----¦   18.12  275.¦   33.47  194.¦
  273. Renaud Thierry            1960 Chapelle d'Huin           CSR PONTARLIER                   3:45.16,06   1:20.33,31   (447)  C50-V4   40.  
             6.42  265.¦  1:43.45  283.¦       ----  ----¦   18.08  270.¦   36.40  303.¦
  274. Spodervold Torvald        1956 N-VIKESA                                                   3:45.26,62   1:20.43,87   (678)  C50-V5   31.  
             8.49  437.¦  1:45.04  297.¦       ----  ----¦   17.38  239.¦   33.36  186.¦
  275. Cocordano Sergio          1965 I-Bruino (TO)                                              3:46.07,71   1:21.24,96   (394)  C50-V3   39.  
             8.29  417.¦  1:43.06  273.¦       ----  ----¦   17.43  248.¦   36.09  291.¦
  276. Krugerud Arve             1946 N-KOLSAS                                                   3:46.17,44   1:21.34,69   (501)  C50-V7   19.  
             6.18  219.¦  1:44.57  295.¦       ----  ----¦   17.17  218.¦   34.50  238.¦
  277. Roheim Arne               1949 N-HAMAR                                                    3:46.28,09   1:21.45,34   (328)  C50-V7   20.  
             6.46  273.¦  1:45.40  304.¦       ----  ----¦   17.34  235.¦   33.20  173.¦
  278. De Sainte Marie Yann      1970 SAINT WITZ                                                 3:46.38,44   1:21.55,69   (312)  C50-V2   33.  
             6.33  251.¦  1:44.24  292.¦       ----  ----¦   18.12  276.¦   35.28  266.¦
  279. Biehler Didier            1962 Bois d'Amont              BOIS D'AMONT SC                  3:47.32,13   1:22.49,38   (450)  C50-V4   41.  
             6.57  283.¦  1:45.13  300.¦       ----  ----¦   18.07  269.¦   35.56  282.¦
  280. Layre Alain               1956 Tarbes                    ASPTT TARBES                     3:47.43,69   1:23.00,94   (456)  C50-V5   32.  
             7.32  337.¦  1:44.15  290.¦       ----  ----¦   17.42  246.¦   36.18  294.¦
  281. Gomane Jean Michel        1956 Tarbes                    ASPTT TARBES                     3:47.43,91   1:23.01,16   (620)  C50-V5   33.  
             7.33  339.¦  1:44.14  288.¦       ----  ----¦   17.37  238.¦   36.26  298.¦
  282. Rieschel Ulf              1957 CH-REICHENBACH                                             3:47.44,30   1:23.01,55   (297)  C50-V5   34.  
             7.34  343.¦  1:46.22  308.¦       ----  ----¦   17.47  252.¦   35.36  268.¦
  283. Pierrat Bruno             1967 Rochesson                                                  3:48.11,92   1:23.29,17   (258)  C50-V3   40.  
             6.26  235.¦  1:40.31  252.¦       ----  ----¦   18.35  289.¦   38.44  346.¦
  284. Brendle Tristan           1969 Buvilly                   SCP NOZEROY                      3:48.31,23   1:23.48,48   (537)  C50-V3   41.  
             7.12  311.¦  1:41.32  260.¦       ----  ----¦   18.54  300.¦   37.08  313.¦
  285. Paulovich Adriano         1948 I-Carnate (MB)                                             3:48.33,82   1:23.51,07   (367)  C50-V7   21.  
             7.12  310.¦  1:46.59  312.¦       ----  ----¦   17.39  243.¦   35.56  281.¦
  286. Petrov Sergey             1958 R-ANGARSK                                                  3:49.01,13   1:24.18,38   (466)  C50-V5   35.  
             7.43  361.¦  1:45.44  305.¦       ----  ----¦   19.20  321.¦   35.18  256.¦
  287. Tapanainen Samuli         1975 FI-HÄMEENLINNA                                             3:49.13,27   1:24.30,52   (319)  C50-V1   31.  
             7.13  312.¦  1:43.35  280.¦       ----  ----¦   18.32  285.¦   37.18  316.¦
  288. Biron Jean                1947 Bellegarde sur Valserine  SC BELLEGARDE                    3:49.13,36   1:24.30,61   (102)  C50-V7   22.  
             6.26  236.¦  1:45.20  301.¦       ----  ----¦   18.48  295.¦   34.56  241.¦
  289. Cartoni Romain            1978 CH-GENEVE                                                  3:49.28,63   1:24.45,88   (454)  C50-V1   32.  
             6.33  250.¦  1:42.48  270.¦       ----  ----¦   20.43  371.¦   36.45  304.¦
  290. Forest Paul               1947 Savignac les Ormeaux                                       3:49.33,94   1:24.51,19   (311)  C50-V7   23.  
             6.41  264.¦  1:45.52  306.¦       ----  ----¦   18.49  297.¦   35.22  259.¦
  291. Bava Giandonato           1944 I-Avigliana (TO)                                           3:49.35,25   1:24.52,50   (283)  C50-V8   4.   
             6.49  274.¦  1:45.21  302.¦       ----  ----¦   19.07  311.¦   35.42  271.¦
  292. Petroff Boris             1949 Ivry sur Seine            ROLLERSKI France                 3:49.49,79   1:25.07,04   (261)  C50-V7   24.  
             6.25  232.¦  1:46.40  309.¦       ----  ----¦   18.39  291.¦   34.23  224.¦
  293. Hansen Ole                1948 N-TRONDHEIM                                                3:49.53,49   1:25.10,74   (498)  C50-V7   25.  
             6.59  289.¦  1:45.09  298.¦       ----  ----¦   18.54  301.¦   36.05  289.¦
  294. Meshkov Victor            1957 R-ST. PETERSBURG                                           3:50.21,17   1:25.38,42   (373)  C50-V5   36.  
             6.19  222.¦  1:41.52  264.¦       ----  ----¦   19.38  333.¦   35.43  272.¦
  295. Pastoris André            1951 CH-Ste Croix                                               3:50.45,64   1:26.02,89   (176)  C50-V6   37.  
             6.29  245.¦  1:45.00  296.¦       ----  ----¦   18.21  281.¦   36.06  290.¦
  296. Chavas Pascal             1970 Thones                    CS LA CLUSAZ                     3:50.51,20   1:26.08,45   (202)  C50-V2   34.  
             5.01   52.¦  1:38.27  233.¦       ----  ----¦   19.45  338.¦   37.55  331.¦
  297. Synovec Jindrich          1965 PL-TANVALD                                                 3:51.21,48   1:26.38,73   (229)  C50-V3   42.  
             7.05  298.¦  1:45.11  299.¦       ----  ----¦   18.48  294.¦   35.49  277.¦
  298. Auger Jérôme              1976 La Magdelaine sur Tarn                                     3:51.41,19   1:26.58,44   (619)  C50-V1   33.  
             6.46  272.¦  1:43.41  281.¦       ----  ----¦   18.17  279.¦   36.50  307.¦
  299. Maras Ladislav            1963 SK-PRESOV                                                  3:51.54,19   1:27.11,44   (684)  C50-V4   42.  
             8.47  429.¦  1:52.04  344.¦       ----  ----¦   17.21  222.¦   34.06  211.¦
  300. Philippat Bernard         1952 SAINT ANDRE LE GAZ        CS LA FECLAZ                     3:52.01,64   1:27.18,89   (570)  C50-V6   38.  
             7.40  357.¦  1:44.06  287.¦       ----  ----¦   20.28  363.¦   37.40  327.¦
  301. Hautamäki Toivo           1941 FI-NIVALA                                                  3:52.25,10   1:27.42,35   (348)  C50-V8   5.   
             7.42  359.¦  1:51.47  340.¦       ----  ----¦   18.40  292.¦   33.16  170.¦
  302. Courtine Hervé            1952 Le Bessat                                                  3:52.35,91   1:27.53,16   (278)  C50-V6   39.  
             6.16  212.¦  1:42.48  269.¦       ----  ----¦   19.28  326.¦   37.21  320.¦
  303. Langsaether Kjell Arne    1943 N-NARVIK                                                   3:52.43,77   1:28.01,02   (489)  C50-V8   6.   
             7.38  350.¦  1:47.58  317.¦       ----  ----¦   17.42  245.¦   35.40  270.¦
  304. Janin Joël                1952 Les Ollieres              CRED AGRICOLE SAVOIE             3:52.50,99   1:28.08,24   (239)  C50-V6   40.  
             5.51  163.¦  1:42.54  272.¦       ----  ----¦   19.33  330.¦   37.34  326.¦
  305. Jadoul Philippe           1954 Sucy en Brie              CHEM DE L'EST                    3:53.15,03   1:28.32,28   (266)  C50-V6   41.  
             6.17  215.¦  1:44.14  289.¦       ----  ----¦   17.50  257.¦   35.15  253.¦
  306. Chabada Ondrej            1963 SK-SP. NOVA VES                                            3:53.49,55   1:29.06,80   (685)  C50-V4   43.  
             6.54  279.¦  1:43.33  277.¦       ----  ----¦   18.54  302.¦   36.58  310.¦
  307. Gracia Arregi Alejandro   1952 E-OIARTZUN (GIPUZKOA)                                      3:54.16,45   1:29.33,70   (531)  C50-V6   42.  
             8.55  444.¦  1:53.05  348.¦       ----  ----¦   17.56  259.¦   35.03  248.¦
  308. Mazas Jean                1945 Le Bourget du Lac                                          3:54.43,54   1:30.00,79   (315)  C50-V7   26.  
             7.37  349.¦  1:49.23  326.¦       ----  ----¦   18.08  272.¦   37.17  315.¦
  309. Logachev Sergey           1957 RUS-SAINT-PETERSBURG                                       3:55.08,97   1:30.26,22   (353)  C50-V5   37.  
             6.04  186.¦  1:46.09  307.¦       ----  ----¦   19.38  332.¦   36.20  295.¦
  310. Monti Lars T Pedersen     1942 N-ALTA                                                     3:55.29,50   1:30.46,75   (206)  C50-V8   7.   
             6.23  229.¦  1:49.32  327.¦       ----  ----¦   18.39  290.¦   35.45  274.¦
  311. Fayolle Jacques           1957 Villars                   BESSAT SH                        3:55.50,47   1:31.07,72   (113)  C50-V5   38.  
             6.26  239.¦  1:46.50  311.¦       ----  ----¦   18.57  303.¦   36.55  308.¦
  312. Goacolou Frédéric         1965 Sartrouville              ROLLERSKI France                 3:55.53,50   1:31.10,75   (264)  C50-V3   43.  
             6.54  280.¦  1:47.05  313.¦       ----  ----¦   19.38  335.¦   37.32  324.¦
  313. Blanc Gérard              1949 VILLARS DE LANS                                            3:56.30,81   1:31.48,06   (648)  C50-V7   27.  
             7.01  293.¦  1:43.52  284.¦       ----  ----¦   19.38  334.¦   39.29  363.¦
  314. Frei Andréas              1954 CH-BALE                                                    3:57.50,08   1:33.07,33   (572)  C50-V6   43.  
             8.03  384.¦  1:49.18  324.¦       ----  ----¦   19.31  328.¦   35.35  267.¦
  315. Mendes Gérald             1957 Bourg la Reine                                             3:58.06,39   1:33.23,64   (453)  C50-V5   39.  
             7.03  294.¦  1:47.43  314.¦       ----  ----¦   20.18  361.¦   39.36  365.¦
  316. Bergene Reidar            1946 N-LARVIK                                                   3:58.07,26   1:33.24,51   (384)  C50-V7   28.  
             8.16  400.¦  1:49.53  330.¦       ----  ----¦   19.09  313.¦   35.56  283.¦
  317. Charlesen Fred Ornulf     1950 N-LARVIK                                                   3:58.07,57   1:33.24,82   (617)  C50-V6   44.  
             8.05  388.¦  1:50.36  334.¦       ----  ----¦   19.07  312.¦   35.54  279.¦
  318. Ecarnot Jean Paul         1954 St Pierre                 CHAUX DU DOMBIEF                 3:58.09,60   1:33.26,85   (473)  C50-V6   45.  
             6.44  270.¦  1:49.13  322.¦       ----  ----¦   19.46  339.¦   36.35  302.¦
  319. Esposito Fulvio           1951 I-Camerino (MC)                                            3:58.10,80   1:33.28,05   (549)  C50-V6   46.  
             8.33  420.¦  1:52.02  342.¦       ----  ----¦   18.59  306.¦   36.49  306.¦
  320. Chateauneuf Laurent       1963 Bois d'Amont                                               3:58.31,84   1:33.49,09   (408)  C50-V4   44.  
             7.47  366.¦  1:48.08  318.¦       ----  ----¦   19.20  322.¦   38.04  334.¦
  321. Impalmi Umberto           1979 TORRI DI QUARTESOLO                                        3:58.50,88   1:34.08,13   (299)  C50-V1   34.  
             5.52  167.¦  1:43.15  275.¦       ----  ----¦   22.41  432.¦   39.39  367.¦
  322. Rodighiero Stefano        1984 I-Torri di Quartesolo (VI                                  3:58.51,29   1:34.08,54   (363)  C50-Se   45.  
             6.03  183.¦  1:43.31  276.¦       ----  ----¦   22.14  420.¦   39.28  361.¦
  323. Carretta Paolo            1967 I-Torri di Quartesolo (VI                                  3:58.51,40   1:34.08,65   (360)  C50-V3   44.  
             5.50  161.¦  1:43.14  274.¦       ----  ----¦   22.21  423.¦   39.36  366.¦
  324. Fumex Jacques             1956 Besancon                                                   3:59.12,20   1:34.29,45   (246)  C50-V5   40.  
             7.19  323.¦  1:50.23  332.¦       ----  ----¦   18.13  277.¦   36.31  300.¦
  325. Ansoud Michel             1958 Bourg en Bresse           MONT NOIR SC                     4:00.17,36   1:35.34,61   (276)  C50-V5   41.  
             8.48  432.¦  1:49.33  328.¦       ----  ----¦   19.07  310.¦   35.50  278.¦
  326. Bridi Luca                1972 I-Predazzo (TN)                                            4:00.34,06   1:35.51,31   (659)  C50-V2   35.  
             9.58  503.¦  1:52.22  345.¦       ----  ----¦   18.32  283.¦   35.10  250.¦
  327. Pylypchenko Yuriy         1976 N-OSLO                                                     4:00.34,12   1:35.51,37   (310)  C50-V1   35.  
             6.25  233.¦  1:48.42  320.¦       ----  ----¦   19.24  324.¦   37.24  322.¦
  328. Amore Gabriele            1969 I-Saluggia (VC)                                            4:01.13,00   1:36.30,25   (289)  C50-V3   45.  
             7.16  320.¦  1:48.09  319.¦       ----  ----¦   19.03  308.¦   36.17  293.¦
  329. Bernhardsson Sune         1946 S-ÖSTERSUND                                                4:01.18,05   1:36.35,30   (847)  C50-V7   29.  
             7.39  351.¦  1:47.57  316.¦       ----  ----¦   21.39  401.¦   37.58  332.¦
  330. Gaillard Vincent          1988 Lons le Saunier                                            4:01.42,34   1:36.59,59   (398)  C50-Se   46.  
             7.39  352.¦  1:49.16  323.¦       ----  ----¦   20.36  369.¦   37.50  330.¦
  331. Gygax Daniel              1968 CH-Gysenstein                                              4:01.49,57   1:37.06,82   (316)  C50-V3   46.  
             7.46  365.¦  1:52.03  343.¦       ----  ----¦   20.04  348.¦   36.21  296.¦
  332. Selmayr Hermann           1946 D-BAD FEILNBACH-AU                                         4:01.55,77   1:37.13,02   (358)  C50-V7   30.  
             7.03  296.¦  1:51.31  339.¦       ----  ----¦   18.52  298.¦   38.10  335.¦
  333. Thonhaugen Jan Egil       1990 N-HYGGEN                                                   4:02.20,68   1:37.37,93   (503)  C50-Ju   3.   
             8.26  411.¦  1:53.49  351.¦       ----  ----¦   17.38  241.¦   35.22  261.¦
  334. Wong Jacques              1945 P.G. CANADA                                                4:02.49,25   1:38.06,50   (374)  C50-V7   31.  
             6.35  254.¦  1:50.58  337.¦       ----  ----¦   20.12  356.¦   36.45  305.¦
  335. Bredal Odd Lars           1947 N-LARVIK                                                   4:03.21,81   1:38.39,06   (375)  C50-V7   32.  
             7.23  327.¦  1:50.35  333.¦       ----  ----¦   19.32  329.¦   38.55  352.¦
  336. Snow Daniel               1961 USA-DIVIDE, COLORADO                                       4:03.46,57   1:39.03,82   (459)  C50-V4   45.  
             8.07  391.¦  1:55.15  358.¦       ----  ----¦   19.24  323.¦   37.09  314.¦
  337. Sannes Ole                1946 N-HONEFOSS                                                 4:04.09,65   1:39.26,90   (387)  C50-V7   33.  
             7.31  334.¦  1:51.22  338.¦       ----  ----¦   19.44  337.¦   39.01  355.¦
  338. Le Quellec Yann           1968 Chapelle des Bois         SC FRASNE DRUGEON                4:04.12,60   1:39.29,85   (279)  C50-V3   47.  
             6.43  269.¦  1:48.52  321.¦       ----  ----¦   20.00  347.¦   38.52  350.¦
  339. Uteng Karstein            1946 N-NARVIK                                                   4:04.23,10   1:39.40,35   (486)  C50-V7   34.  
             6.58  287.¦  1:50.50  336.¦       ----  ----¦   19.54  345.¦   38.30  342.¦
  340. Siren Sverker             1972 FI-MARIEHAMN                                               4:05.36,43   1:40.53,68   (662)  C50-V2   36.  
             8.52  441.¦  1:58.59  385.¦       ----  ----¦   19.19  320.¦   34.53  240.¦
  341. Gjerken Rolf Inge         1946 N-LARVIK                                                   4:05.47,42   1:41.04,67   (376)  C50-V7   35.  
             8.04  386.¦  1:55.45  361.¦       ----  ----¦   19.43  336.¦   37.19  317.¦
  342. Hurbin Xavier             1970 Paris                                                      4:06.16,41   1:41.33,66   (268)  C50-V2   37.  
             6.52  276.¦  1:49.20  325.¦       ----  ----¦   19.28  327.¦   40.06  374.¦
  343. Glad Jacob                1971 DK-JYDERUP                                                 4:06.18,18   1:41.35,43   (655)  C50-V2   38.  
             8.27  414.¦  1:55.59  366.¦       ----  ----¦   18.01  262.¦   36.29  299.¦
  344. Sicre Philippe            1961 Thones                                                     4:06.51,23   1:42.08,48   (673)  C50-V4   46.  
             7.45  363.¦  1:52.00  341.¦       ----  ----¦   20.18  360.¦   36.21  297.¦
  345. Huhn Joerg                1942 D-Dresden                                                  4:08.52,91   1:44.10,16   (615)  C50-V8   8.   
             8.14  398.¦  1:53.49  352.¦       ----  ----¦   20.43  372.¦   39.01  356.¦
  346. Page André                1952 CH-ONNENS                                                  4:09.14,28   1:44.31,53   (668)  C50-V6   47.  
             7.27  331.¦  1:53.25  349.¦       ----  ----¦   20.55  378.¦   38.16  340.¦
  347. Trilleskjor Trond         1942 N-OSLO                                                     4:09.23,45   1:44.40,70   (502)  C50-V8   9.   
             7.32  338.¦  1:54.40  356.¦       ----  ----¦   19.18  317.¦   38.13  339.¦
  348. Christoffersen Kare       1947 N-STAVERN                                                  4:09.32,80   1:44.50,05   (382)  C50-V7   36.  
             7.43  360.¦  1:55.48  363.¦       ----  ----¦   18.58  305.¦   37.41  328.¦
  349. Robert Alain              1949 Drumettaz Clarafond                                        4:10.26,90   1:45.44,15   (426)  C50-V7   37.  
             7.11  306.¦  1:47.47  315.¦       ----  ----¦   22.18  422.¦   41.03  388.¦
  350. Pujals-Bertran Marc       1967 E-BERGA                                                    4:10.33,90   1:45.51,15   (533)  C50-V3   48.  
             8.41  425.¦  1:55.52  364.¦       ----  ----¦   20.11  355.¦   40.08  375.¦
  351. Trachsel Matthias         1972 CH-Zweisimmen                                              4:10.36,44   1:45.53,69   (646)  C50-V2   39.  
             7.35  344.¦  1:49.48  329.¦       ----  ----¦   21.21  391.¦   39.29  362.¦
  352. Peisenieks Varis          1957 SALASPILS                                                  4:10.50,92   1:46.08,17   (393)  C50-V5   42.  
             7.08  301.¦  1:53.32  350.¦       ----  ----¦   20.33  365.¦   39.10  359.¦
  353. Crombez Jean-Michel       1955 La Mouille                MOUILLERAND SC                   4:10.54,66   1:46.11,91   (521)  C50-V5   43.  
             8.01  382.¦  1:53.57  353.¦       ----  ----¦   19.11  314.¦   38.32  343.¦
  354. Walsh Robert              1944 USA-CRISTAL LAKE ILLINOIS                                  4:10.58,53   1:46.15,78   (170)  C50-V8   10.  
             6.37  258.¦  1:52.37  346.¦       ----  ----¦   22.05  414.¦   41.10  391.¦
  355. Naess Torodd              1946 N-TRONDHEIM                                                4:11.17,74   1:46.34,99   (499)  C50-V7   38.  
             8.13  395.¦  1:55.33  359.¦       ----  ----¦   20.55  376.¦   36.56  309.¦
  356. Leloup Philippe           1955 Fresnes                   FR PRENOVEL                      4:11.38,72   1:46.55,97   (250)  C50-V5   44.  
             9.03  452.¦  1:57.44  377.¦       ----  ----¦   19.05  309.¦   38.45  347.¦
  357. Rahm Walter               1954 CH-ETTINGER                                                4:11.44,71   1:47.01,96   (160)  C50-V6   48.  
             6.13  206.¦  1:53.04  347.¦       ----  ----¦   20.04  349.¦   40.43  382.¦
  358. Horand Yves               1959 CH-Sissach                                                 4:11.45,09   1:47.02,34   (159)  C50-V5   45.  
             6.05  188.¦  1:50.39  335.¦       ----  ----¦   19.48  340.¦   40.43  384.¦
  359. Berendsen Remco           1972 NL-OEGSTGEEST                                              4:12.18,41   1:47.35,66   (578)  C50-V2   40.  
             8.43  426.¦  1:55.34  360.¦       ----  ----¦   20.15  358.¦   40.17  376.¦
  360. Bonino Jean Marc          1958 Chamonix Mont Blanc       CS CHAMONIX                      4:12.25,58   1:47.42,83   (547)  C50-V5   46.  
             8.08  393.¦  1:56.38  372.¦       ----  ----¦   20.35  367.¦   39.35  364.¦
  361. Filhol Gilles             1961 Castres                   BEILLE SC                        4:12.59,40   1:48.16,65   (274)  C50-V4   47.  
             7.57  372.¦  1:54.16  355.¦       ----  ----¦   20.23  362.¦   39.08  358.¦
  362. Velard Eric               1960 St Usage                  CHEM DE L'OUEST                  4:13.10,30   1:48.27,55   (411)  C50-V4   48.  
             7.25  330.¦  1:50.08  331.¦       ----  ----¦   19.36  331.¦   40.43  383.¦
  363. Schneider Eberhard        1950 D-BAD SAECKINGE                                            4:14.05,35   1:49.22,60   (613)  C50-V6   49.  
             7.59  376.¦  1:54.14  354.¦       ----  ----¦   19.49  341.¦   41.52  405.¦
  364. Vuijk Jaap                1963 NL-DEN HAAG                                                4:14.17,56   1:49.34,81   (331)  C50-V4   49.  
             8.26  410.¦  1:56.10  368.¦       ----  ----¦   21.06  386.¦   41.27  399.¦
  365. Bernard Yvon              1951 Le Bourget du Lac         CS LA FECLAZ                     4:15.46,07   1:51.03,32   (245)  C50-V6   50.  
             6.40  263.¦  1:55.57  365.¦       ----  ----¦   19.54  346.¦   38.50  348.¦
  366. Popov Sergey              1959 R-ZHUKOVSKY                                                4:15.47,30   1:51.04,55   (584)  C50-V5   47.  
             8.08  392.¦  1:57.12  375.¦       ----  ----¦   20.15  359.¦   39.47  369.¦
  367. Sjoström Leopold          1947 S-SORSELE                                                  4:16.24,18   1:51.41,43   (410)  C50-V7   39.  
             7.18  322.¦  1:58.45  383.¦       ----  ----¦   21.27  394.¦   38.58  353.¦
  368. Granath Nils              1968 CH-ZURICH                                                  4:16.50,94   1:52.08,19   (582)  C50-V3   49.  
             8.54  443.¦  2:00.27  391.¦       ----  ----¦   20.42  370.¦   39.43  368.¦
  369. Kopal Josef               1958 CZ-DESNA V JIZERSKYCH HOR                                  4:17.39,41   1:52.56,66   (543)  C50-V5   48.  
             7.41  358.¦  1:57.15  376.¦       ----  ----¦   21.04  384.¦   41.04  389.¦
  370. Raffinati Alberto         1966 I-Costanzana (VC)                                          4:18.00,85   1:53.18,10   (330)  C50-V3   50.  
             9.44  493.¦  2:02.02  395.¦       ----  ----¦   20.29  364.¦   38.10  336.¦
  371. Ladet Bruno               1962 Lajoux                    HJS                              4:18.24,47   1:53.41,72   (528)  C50-V4   50.  
             8.06  390.¦  1:54.49  357.¦       ----  ----¦   20.33  366.¦   39.15  360.¦
  372. Torond Jacques            1954 Semeac                    ASPTT TARBES                     4:18.34,34   1:53.51,59   (621)  C50-V6   51.  
             7.31  335.¦  1:58.52  384.¦       ----  ----¦   20.06  352.¦   38.11  337.¦
  373. Thiery Stefan             1976 Paris                                                      4:19.22,06   1:54.39,31   (270)  C50-V1   36.  
             7.24  329.¦  1:56.37  371.¦       ----  ----¦   19.50  343.¦   41.20  398.¦
  374. Zinni Germano             1958 I-Milano (MI)                                              4:19.24,86   1:54.42,11   (407)  C50-V5   49.  
             7.37  348.¦  1:59.09  386.¦       ----  ----¦   20.59  380.¦   40.47  387.¦
  375. Thiery Dominique          1951 Quarre les Tombes                                          4:19.26,72   1:54.43,97   (269)  C50-V6   52.  
             7.31  336.¦  1:57.57  378.¦       ----  ----¦   20.06  351.¦   41.16  394.¦
  376. Nedrebo Arvid             1941 N-SANDNES                                                  4:19.47,03   1:55.04,28   (656)  C50-V8   11.  
             8.00  377.¦  2:02.31  400.¦       ----  ----¦   19.12  315.¦   37.20  318.¦
  377. Lyshol Arne Jostein       1942 N-KLEPPE                                                   4:19.47,11   1:55.04,36   (674)  C50-V8   12.  
             7.58  373.¦  2:02.29  399.¦       ----  ----¦   19.19  319.¦   37.21  319.¦
  378. Bruun Erling              1959 S-FINSPÅNG                                                 4:19.48,97   1:55.06,22   (618)  C50-V5   50.  
             7.14  315.¦  1:56.04  367.¦       ----  ----¦   22.10  417.¦   38.54  351.¦
  379. Ballif Roger              1943 CH-Le Brassus                                              4:20.17,66   1:55.34,91   (244)  C50-V8   13.  
             7.09  303.¦  1:59.54  389.¦       ----  ----¦   20.08  353.¦   39.48  370.¦
  380. Rebstock Hans Dieter      1939 ALTSTÄDTEN/ALLGÄU                                          4:20.19,70   1:55.36,95   (305)  C50-V9   1.   
             7.36  347.¦  2:00.23  390.¦       ----  ----¦   21.02  382.¦   39.05  357.¦
  381. Ottomann Gerhard          1957 D-Berlin                                                   4:20.25,09   1:55.42,34   (665)  C50-V5   51.  
             8.27  413.¦  1:57.59  379.¦       ----  ----¦   19.52  344.¦   38.29  341.¦
  382. Charlesen Tor             1947 N-STAVERN                                                  4:21.39,66   1:56.56,91   (385)  C50-V7   40.  
             8.04  387.¦  1:59.30  387.¦       ----  ----¦   21.42  403.¦   41.19  397.¦
  383. Dupont Olivier            1962 Brie Comte Robert                                          4:21.53,63   1:57.10,88   (566)  C50-V4   51.  
             8.29  416.¦  2:02.32  401.¦       ----  ----¦   21.49  406.¦   38.35  345.¦
  384. Simonot Vincent           1968 Dijon                     ASCEA VALDUC                     4:22.17,57   1:57.34,82   (556)  C50-V3   51.  
             9.10  459.¦  1:55.47  362.¦       ----  ----¦   22.43  435.¦   41.11  393.¦
  385. Hausdoerfer Rudolf        1941 D-Sonneberg                                                4:22.37,54   1:57.54,79   (476)  C50-V8   14.  
             7.34  341.¦  2:02.03  396.¦       ----  ----¦   21.23  392.¦   37.32  325.¦
  386. Corlay Jean-Yves          1948 La Fermete                                                 4:22.52,78   1:58.10,03   (536)  C50-V7   41.  
             9.35  484.¦  2:02.45  403.¦       ----  ----¦   19.50  342.¦   40.39  381.¦
  387. Lillevag Arne Lars        1932 N-NARVIK                                                   4:22.53,34   1:58.10,59   (490)  C50-V10  1.   
             6.57  285.¦  1:59.46  388.¦       ----  ----¦   22.56  440.¦   40.03  372.¦
  388. Sajeva Luca               1962 I-Ponte di Legno (BS)                                      4:24.13,99   1:59.31,24   (399)  C50-V4   52.  
             6.42  266.¦  2:03.26  406.¦       ----  ----¦   20.11  354.¦   40.06  373.¦
  389. Giard Dominique           1961 Pontcharra                                                 4:24.54,03   2:00.11,28   (237)  C50-V4   53.  
             7.35  346.¦  2:00.44  392.¦       ----  ----¦   21.02  383.¦   41.18  396.¦
  390. Scudeler Patrice          1956 Le Gua                                                     4:25.50,21   2:01.07,46   (437)  C50-V5   52.  
             9.26  476.¦  1:57.09  374.¦       ----  ----¦   22.31  430.¦   44.20  438.¦
  391. Mortensen Kaare           1936 N-LARVIK                                                   4:26.46,78   2:02.04,03   (612)  C50-V9   2.   
             9.25  475.¦  2:10.59  429.¦       ----  ----¦   19.26  325.¦   38.13  338.¦
  392. Mallol Luc                1977 Pontarlier                                                 4:26.54,87   2:02.12,12   (565)  C50-V1   37.  
             9.43  492.¦  2:04.24  409.¦       ----  ----¦   20.57  379.¦   40.36  379.¦
  393. Dasek Miroslav            1948 CZ-CHLUMEC NAD CIDLINOU                                    4:27.50,87   2:03.08,12   (286)  C50-V7   42.  
             7.39  354.¦  1:58.03  380.¦       ----  ----¦   21.05  385.¦   41.29  400.¦
  394. Fontaine Nicolas          1977 Grenoble                                                   4:28.08,73   2:03.25,98   (610)  C50-V1   38.  
             9.47  496.¦  2:02.33  402.¦       ----  ----¦   21.54  409.¦   42.19  416.¦
  395. Faherty Robert            1950 CAN-AVOCA, WISCONSIN USA                                   4:28.28,76   2:03.46,01   (635)  C50-V6   53.  
             8.36  421.¦  2:05.53  416.¦       ----  ----¦   22.12  419.¦   40.44  385.¦
  396. Lemennicier Yves          1966 Sallanches                TETE NOIRE SC                    4:28.57,05   2:04.14,30   (545)  C50-V3   52.  
             7.15  317.¦  1:57.02  373.¦       ----  ----¦   21.43  404.¦   43.37  430.¦
  397. Stendahl Björn            1945 FI-VASA                                                    4:29.04,24   2:04.21,49   (452)  C50-V7   43.  
             7.22  326.¦  2:06.14  417.¦       ----  ----¦   21.57  411.¦   40.45  386.¦
  398. Morand Jacques            1941 Gap                                                        4:29.30,82   2:04.48,07   (640)  C50-V8   15.  
             9.21  469.¦  2:04.52  413.¦       ----  ----¦   20.48  373.¦   40.28  378.¦
  399. Besson Serge              1946 Caluire et Cuire          CSM RILLIEUX                     4:29.31,11   2:04.48,36   (541)  C50-V7   44.  
             9.42  491.¦  2:02.05  397.¦       ----  ----¦   21.52  407.¦   43.46  432.¦
  400. Kalland Ragnild Aarflot   1960 N-VOLDA                                                    4:29.47,44   2:05.04,69   (681)  C50-V4   54.  
             8.05  389.¦  2:03.40  407.¦       ----  ----¦   20.55  377.¦   41.57  406.¦
  401. Hyrnik Wojciech           1981 TYCHY                                                      4:30.06,29   2:05.23,54   (690)  C50-Se   47.  
             6.44  271.¦  1:58.25  381.¦       ----  ----¦   20.59  381.¦   41.17  395.¦
  402. Pontarlier Pascal         1973 Dommartin                                                  4:30.07,68   2:05.24,93   (461)  C50-V2   41.  
             8.30  418.¦  1:56.15  369.¦       ----  ----¦   22.52  439.¦   45.18  453.¦
  403. Serra Jacques             1954 Les Fourgs                                                 4:30.08,26   2:05.25,51   (249)  C50-V6   54.  
             8.31  419.¦  1:56.32  370.¦       ----  ----¦   23.52  462.¦   45.18  452.¦
  404. Ignas Krystian            1940 PL-RZESZOW                                                 4:30.12,89   2:05.30,14   (369)  C50-V8   16.  
             7.54  369.¦  1:58.43  382.¦       ----  ----¦   24.34  479.¦   45.09  447.¦
  405. Brennan Peter             1948 AUS-COOMA                                                  4:32.01,48   2:07.18,73   (322)  C50-V7   45.  
             7.30  332.¦  2:03.23  405.¦       ----  ----¦   21.31  397.¦   42.18  415.¦
  406. Jarret Patrick            1972 Labecede Lauragais        BEILLE SC                        4:33.07,84   2:08.25,09   (569)  C50-V2   42.  
             8.24  407.¦  2:02.26  398.¦       ----  ----¦   23.10  444.¦   43.06  425.¦
  407. Eidsnes Sigbjorn          1947 N-OSLO                                                     4:33.38,45   2:08.55,70   (682)  C50-V7   46.  
             9.31  482.¦  2:08.45  423.¦       ----  ----¦   21.47  405.¦   41.51  403.¦
  408. Bakken Johan              1945 USA-DULUTH, MINNESOTA                                      4:33.50,15   2:09.07,40   (335)  C50-V7   47.  
             9.29  479.¦  2:04.43  411.¦       ----  ----¦   21.58  413.¦   43.12  426.¦
  409. Alliot Gérard             1954 La Chaume                                                  4:34.31,75   2:09.49,00   (438)  C50-V6   55.  
             8.52  440.¦  2:06.31  418.¦       ----  ----¦   22.21  425.¦   42.58  422.¦
  410. Larsson Hannes            1931 Valence                   VALENTINOIS SC                   4:34.32,60   2:09.49,85   (253)  C50-V10  2.   
             7.46  364.¦  2:11.49  434.¦       ----  ----¦   20.05  350.¦   40.39  380.¦
  411. Frey Georges              1941 CH-Mont-Soleil                                             4:34.40,74   2:09.57,99   (428)  C50-V8   17.  
             8.00  379.¦  2:03.17  404.¦       ----  ----¦   22.34  431.¦   42.04  409.¦
  412. Six Ghislain              1967 Mouvaux                                                    4:35.01,41   2:10.18,66   (539)  C50-V3   53.  
             9.23  473.¦  2:16.46  459.¦       ----  ----¦   20.35  368.¦   38.34  344.¦
  413. Ofsteng Bergljot          1945 N-TRONDHEIM                                                4:35.15,09   2:10.32,34   (680)  C50-V7   48.  
             9.10  458.¦  2:04.51  412.¦       ----  ----¦   22.27  426.¦   43.44  431.¦
  414. Storsten Per-Olof         1955 S-SOLLENTUNA                                               4:35.49,98   2:11.07,23   (446)  C50-V5   53.  
             7.53  368.¦  2:04.13  408.¦       ----  ----¦   22.42  433.¦   44.50  444.¦
  415. Meynet Emanuele Matteo    1977 I-Aosta (AO)                                               4:36.04,37   2:11.21,62   (526)  C50-V1   39.  
             9.38  485.¦  2:02.01  394.¦       ----  ----¦   21.18  390.¦   42.03  408.¦
  416. Lavorenti Andrea          1962 I-Udine (UD)                                               4:37.28,17   2:12.45,42   (469)  C50-V4   55.  
             8.13  396.¦  2:09.19  424.¦       ----  ----¦   21.24  393.¦   41.45  402.¦
  417. Cereghini Fabio           1971 I-PERLEDO LC                                               4:37.34,65   2:12.51,90   (434)  C50-V2   43.  
             9.44  494.¦  2:04.37  410.¦       ----  ----¦   23.44  459.¦   45.10  449.¦
  418. Traskowski Edward         1948 PL-NOWA WIES ELCKA                                         4:37.41,43   2:12.58,68   (406)  C50-V7   49.  
             8.04  385.¦  2:00.55  393.¦       ----  ----¦   24.05  468.¦   46.54  483.¦
  419. Aedmaa Anno               1978 B-Bruxelles                                                4:37.44,28   2:13.01,53   (634)  C50-V1   40.  
             9.41  489.¦  2:09.21  425.¦       ----  ----¦   21.27  395.¦   42.50  419.¦
  420. Aamdal Karl               1942 N-VENNESLA                                                 4:38.29,63   2:13.46,88   (338)  C50-V8   18.  
             7.44  362.¦  2:10.51  428.¦       ----  ----¦   22.10  418.¦   41.29  401.¦
  421. Penne Jan                 1954 N-BEKKESTUA                                                4:41.12,76   2:16.30,01   (602)  C50-V6   56.  
             8.15  399.¦  2:11.12  431.¦       ----  ----¦   20.12  357.¦   41.08  390.¦
  422. Poull William             1947 USA-BROOKFIELD WI.                                         4:41.19,07   2:16.36,32   (252)  C50-V7   50.  
             8.52  442.¦  2:07.55  421.¦       ----  ----¦   21.53  408.¦   46.02  470.¦
  423. Leminger Jan              1953 CZ-CESKE BUDEJOVICE                                        4:41.32,82   2:16.50,07   (400)  C50-V6   57.  
             7.30  333.¦  2:08.25  422.¦       ----  ----¦   21.33  398.¦   43.23  427.¦
  424. Straathof Dirk            1958 NL-DEN HAAG                                                4:43.12,33   2:18.29,58   (359)  C50-V5   54.  
            10.25  522.¦  2:13.10  439.¦       ----  ----¦   21.55  410.¦   43.33  428.¦
  425. Favier Emmanuel           1966 Theys                                                      4:43.26,43   2:18.43,68   (598)  C50-V3   54.  
             7.11  307.¦  2:07.23  420.¦       ----  ----¦   20.52  374.¦   45.27  457.¦
  426. Vacher Claude             1951 Aydat                                                      4:43.33,11   2:18.50,36   (548)  C50-V6   58.  
             9.41  488.¦  2:13.16  440.¦       ----  ----¦   21.07  388.¦   41.11  392.¦
  427. Schmidt Manfred           1940 D-Dresden                                                  4:44.20,63   2:19.37,88   (669)  C50-V8   19.  
             8.45  427.¦  2:09.36  426.¦       ----  ----¦   22.50  436.¦   45.45  465.¦
  428. Allen Judd                1958 USA-BURLINGTON                                             4:44.28,72   2:19.45,97   (629)  C50-V5   55.  
            10.41  537.¦  2:14.37  443.¦       ----  ----¦   22.30  428.¦   43.05  424.¦
  429. Grumler Bernard           1946 Dijon                                                      4:45.28,09   2:20.45,34   (251)  C50-V7   51.  
             8.14  397.¦  2:11.07  430.¦       ----  ----¦   21.37  400.¦   46.30  475.¦
  430. Ganz Christophe           1959 CH-Cologny                                                 4:46.35,22   2:21.52,47   (573)  C50-V5   56.  
             9.52  500.¦  2:14.24  442.¦       ----  ----¦   21.10  389.¦   44.40  442.¦
  431. Goncalves Pascal          1964 Bidon                     L'ALPE D'HUEZ SC                 4:47.11,60   2:22.28,85   (688)  C50-V4   56.  
             9.00  448.¦  2:11.49  433.¦       ----  ----¦   21.31  396.¦   45.09  448.¦
  432. Janin Christophe          1965 Bidon                                                      4:47.13,20   2:22.30,45   (689)  C50-V3   55.  
             9.02  451.¦  2:12.16  436.¦       ----  ----¦   22.50  437.¦   43.49  434.¦
  433. Hyppönen Tauno            1944 FI-TUUSULA                                                 4:48.21,82   2:23.39,07   (670)  C50-V8   20.  
            10.03  508.¦  2:11.34  432.¦       ----  ----¦   21.58  412.¦   43.04  423.¦
  434. Sannes Svein              1950 N-LARVIK                                                   4:48.42,21   2:23.59,46   (377)  C50-V6   59.  
             6.53  278.¦  2:06.49  419.¦       ----  ----¦   22.50  438.¦   46.59  488.¦
  435. Scapino Manlio            1937 I-Torino (TO)                                              4:50.24,14   2:25.41,39   (288)  C50-V9   3.   
             8.47  431.¦  2:16.19  458.¦       ----  ----¦   23.23  448.¦   45.17  451.¦
  436. Heroult François          1971 Viroflay                                                   4:50.44,09   2:26.01,34   (292)  C50-V2   44.  
             9.19  467.¦  2:13.58  441.¦       ----  ----¦   23.32  453.¦   45.31  460.¦
  437. Zanoni Massimo            1963 I-Trento (TN)                                              4:51.27,17   2:26.44,42   (657)  C50-V4   57.  
            10.29  527.¦  2:15.55  457.¦       ----  ----¦   23.27  449.¦   42.05  411.¦
  438. Whalen James              1954 USA-WILLIAMSVILLE, NEW YO                                  4:52.49,15   2:28.06,40   (324)  C50-V6   60.  
             9.04  453.¦  2:15.34  451.¦       ----  ----¦   23.52  463.¦   43.49  433.¦
  439. Travis Scott              1955 USA-SOLDIERS GROVE WISCON                                  4:52.52,41   2:28.09,66   (326)  C50-V5   57.  
             8.25  409.¦  2:16.54  461.¦       ----  ----¦   22.31  429.¦   46.54  484.¦
  440. Grimfors Stefan           1947 S-TÄBY                                                     4:52.57,82   2:28.15,07   (589)  C50-V7   52.  
             8.23  405.¦  2:21.15  482.¦       ----  ----¦   22.09  416.¦   41.59  407.¦
  441. Chapeland Daniel          1957 Clermont Ferrand          ASPTT CLERMONT FD                4:53.43,94   2:29.01,19   (314)  C50-V5   58.  
            10.31  528.¦  2:15.24  448.¦       ----  ----¦   23.38  456.¦   44.57  446.¦
  442. Lefevre Laurent           1975 Vailly sur Aisne                                           4:54.14,65   2:29.31,90   (285)  C50-V1   41.  
             9.39  486.¦  2:15.35  453.¦       ----  ----¦   22.42  434.¦   44.23  440.¦
  443. Carre Gilles              1965 CH-Biel/Bienne                                             4:54.32,28   2:29.49,53   (546)  C50-V3   56.  
            10.20  519.¦  2:18.01  467.¦       ----  ----¦   21.06  387.¦   44.23  439.¦
  444. Petroff Romain            1974 Lyon                      CS LA FECLAZ                     4:54.56,90   2:30.14,15   (542)  C50-V2   45.  
             8.20  401.¦  2:05.07  415.¦       ----  ----¦   24.07  469.¦   49.33  520.¦
  445. Bruchon Olivier           1975 Beauvais                                                   4:55.31,47   2:30.48,72   (560)  C50-V1   42.  
             7.51  367.¦  2:12.46  438.¦       ----  ----¦   23.07  443.¦   48.00  501.¦
  446. Stanicek Pavol            1951 SK-ZILINA                                                  4:55.36,65   2:30.53,90   (608)  C50-V6   61.  
             9.06  455.¦  2:17.50  463.¦       ----  ----¦   22.21  424.¦   42.14  414.¦
  447. Sander Hansjoerg          1952 D-Hattingen                                                4:56.31,08   2:31.48,33   (327)  C50-V6   62.  
            11.06  552.¦  2:17.50  464.¦       ----  ----¦   23.28  450.¦   46.14  472.¦
  448. Gottwald Michael          1944 D-Celle                                                    4:56.35,99   2:31.53,24   (341)  C50-V8   21.  
             8.28  415.¦  2:23.04  492.¦       ----  ----¦   23.28  451.¦   42.56  421.¦
  449. Hernandez Christian       1944 Auch                      CS VAL LOURON                    4:57.24,80   2:32.42,05   (273)  C50-V8   22.  
            10.21  520.¦  2:15.53  455.¦       ----  ----¦   23.41  457.¦   47.39  494.¦
  450. Bylehn Lars               1948 CH-Chavannes-de-Bogis                                      4:57.37,80   2:32.55,05   (664)  C50-V7   53.  
             8.37  423.¦  2:22.19  489.¦       ----  ----¦   21.36  399.¦   40.20  377.¦
  451. Labe Marc                 1962 Gometz le Chatel                                           4:57.53,43   2:33.10,68   (562)  C50-V4   58.  
             9.18  465.¦  2:14.37  444.¦       ----  ----¦   23.12  445.¦   49.59  525.¦
  452. Regnier Michel            1958 Fontaine les Dijon                                         4:58.04,81   2:33.22,06   (147)  C50-V5   59.  
             9.12  461.¦  2:10.37  427.¦       ----  ----¦   26.46  512.¦   46.47  482.¦
  453. Chabrol Bertrand          1947 SAINT ARNOULT EN YVELINES US METRO                         4:58.11,35   2:33.28,60   (558)  C50-V7   54.  
             9.08  456.¦  2:16.53  460.¦       ----  ----¦   23.22  447.¦   46.25  474.¦
  454. Meyer Dominique           1944 St Bonnet de Chavagne                                      4:58.38,57   2:33.55,82   (424)  C50-V8   23.  
             8.00  378.¦  2:15.21  447.¦       ----  ----¦   23.18  446.¦   46.23  473.¦
  455. Niemikoski Olavi          1936 NUKARI                                                     4:58.43,51   2:34.00,76   (478)  C50-V9   4.   
             9.57  502.¦  2:20.19  476.¦       ----  ----¦   23.34  454.¦   44.20  437.¦
  456. Allonen Kari              1960 FI-NIVALA                                                  4:59.17,54   2:34.34,79   (345)  C50-V4   59.  
            10.38  532.¦  2:18.44  469.¦       ----  ----¦   22.06  415.¦   42.04  410.¦
  457. Roligheten Ole            1947 N-KVELDE                                                   4:59.34,77   2:34.52,02   (609)  C50-V7   55.  
            11.12  557.¦  2:20.41  478.¦       ----  ----¦   22.28  427.¦   45.29  459.¦
  458. Wojtasik Stefan           1945 D-Offenburg                                                5:00.24,94   2:35.42,19   (395)  C50-V7   56.  
             8.26  412.¦  2:15.08  446.¦       ----  ----¦   25.03  485.¦   46.56  487.¦
  459. Helminen Erkki            1950 FI-TUUSULA                                                 5:01.08,30   2:36.25,55   (479)  C50-V6   63.  
            10.13  516.¦  2:22.06  487.¦       ----  ----¦   22.16  421.¦   42.09  413.¦
  460. Gorgazzini Fausto         1965 I-Trento (TN)                                              5:01.41,34   2:36.58,59   (444)  C50-V3   57.  
            10.31  529.¦  2:15.55  456.¦       ----  ----¦   23.54  464.¦   49.36  521.¦
  461. Aquilia Carlo             1964 I-Trento (TN)                                              5:01.41,53   2:36.58,78   (658)  C50-V4   60.  
            10.23  521.¦  2:15.05  445.¦       ----  ----¦   24.00  466.¦   49.29  519.¦
  462. Gorodetskiy Sergey        1936 R-MOSCOW                                                   5:01.42,83   2:37.00,08   (552)  C50-V9   5.   
            10.02  506.¦  2:24.27  497.¦       ----  ----¦   23.55  465.¦   41.51  404.¦
  463. Vidal Alain               1950 Ceyzeriat                                                  5:01.43,72   2:37.00,97   (396)  C50-V6   64.  
             8.47  430.¦  2:18.15  468.¦       ----  ----¦   23.34  455.¦   46.12  471.¦
  464. Dromard Hubert            1956 Valence                                                    5:01.44,59   2:37.01,84   (550)  C50-V5   60.  
             9.21  470.¦  2:15.47  454.¦       ----  ----¦   24.25  477.¦   47.15  491.¦
  465. Strazdins Peteris         1962 LV-BABITE                                                  5:02.14,64   2:37.31,89   (350)  C50-V4   61.  
             9.08  457.¦  2:17.06  462.¦       ----  ----¦   23.32  452.¦   43.34  429.¦
  466. Koucky Martin             1970 Bidon                     JIZERSKA                         5:02.31,98   2:37.49,23   (417)  C50-V2   46.  
             7.23  327.¦  2:19.22  471.¦       ----  ----¦   21.42  402.¦   42.54  420.¦
  467. Vadlejch Jan              1944 D-Heidelberg                                               5:02.32,12   2:37.49,37   (255)  C50-V8   24.  
             7.59  375.¦  2:17.53  465.¦       ----  ----¦   23.41  458.¦   45.50  467.¦
  468. Delannoy Laurent          1978 Paris                                                      5:03.10,23   2:38.27,48   (571)  C50-V1   43.  
            10.52  545.¦  2:21.23  483.¦       ----  ----¦   24.02  467.¦   45.20  455.¦
  469. Le Targat François        1979 Combs la Ville                                             5:03.36,55   2:38.53,80   (652)  C50-V1   44.  
             9.46  495.¦  2:25.57  504.¦       ----  ----¦   23.02  441.¦   42.37  417.¦
  470. Lagzdins Ainars           1960 RIGA                                                       5:04.09,99   2:39.27,24   (352)  C50-V4   62.  
             8.40  424.¦  2:20.00  475.¦       ----  ----¦   24.20  473.¦   45.59  468.¦
  471. Bourgeat Yvan             1963 SAINT PRIEST                                               5:05.03,76   2:40.21,01   (616)  C50-V4   63.  
             9.27  477.¦  2:12.17  437.¦       ----  ----¦   26.30  509.¦   47.43  498.¦
  472. Tornqvist Martin          1967 Neuilly sur Seine                                          5:05.31,81   2:40.49,06   (633)  C50-V3   58.  
             9.00  449.¦  2:17.56  466.¦       ----  ----¦   24.25  476.¦   49.17  517.¦
  473. Bazhin Vladimir           1962 R-SANT-PETESBURG                                           5:05.45,14   2:41.02,39   (329)  C50-V4   64.  
             8.21  403.¦  2:20.36  477.¦       ----  ----¦   24.46  481.¦   42.50  418.¦
  474. Langeard Jérôme           1969 MONT SAINT AIGNAN                                          5:06.42,77   2:42.00,02   (522)  C50-V3   59.  
             9.29  480.¦  2:21.31  484.¦       ----  ----¦   24.19  471.¦   47.11  489.¦
  475. Jääskeläinen Esko         1944 FI-NIVALA                                                  5:06.44,13   2:42.01,38   (390)  C50-V8   25.  
             8.48  433.¦  2:15.28  450.¦       ----  ----¦   24.12  470.¦   45.33  462.¦
  476. Asunmaa Hannu             1948 FI-NIVALA                                                  5:06.44,20   2:42.01,45   (349)  C50-V7   57.  
             9.42  490.¦  2:15.28  449.¦       ----  ----¦   24.19  472.¦   45.32  461.¦
  477. Piffari Maurizio          1973 I-Nus (AO)                                                 5:06.48,71   2:42.05,96   (605)  C50-V2   47.  
            11.20  562.¦  2:19.42  472.¦       ----  ----¦   26.34  510.¦   44.26  441.¦
  478. Marcillaud Eric           1969 Les Rousses                                                5:08.10,11   2:43.27,36   (563)  C50-V3   60.  
            10.45  541.¦  2:21.58  486.¦       ----  ----¦   25.35  493.¦   45.19  454.¦
  479. Dethier Marc              1958 B-LIEGE                                                    5:08.45,69   2:44.02,94   (631)  C50-V5   61.  
            10.39  533.¦  2:21.12  481.¦       ----  ----¦   27.08  516.¦   47.58  500.¦
  480. Bennett Brian             1943 USA-MAHOPAC-NY                                             5:10.15,32   2:45.32,57   (287)  C50-V8   26.  
             9.51  499.¦  2:25.58  505.¦       ----  ----¦   24.21  474.¦   45.17  450.¦
  481. Perrin Bruno              1963 Villy le Pelloux                                           5:10.17,09   2:45.34,34   (532)  C50-V4   65.  
             8.13  394.¦  2:15.34  452.¦       ----  ----¦   25.50  500.¦   47.42  497.¦
  482. Turlan Patrice            1956 Paris                     MONT NOIR SC                     5:10.22,50   2:45.39,75   (524)  C50-V5   62.  
            10.29  526.¦  2:20.46  479.¦       ----  ----¦   23.45  460.¦   47.22  492.¦
  483. Almqvist Peter            1966 S-FINSPÅNG                                                 5:11.08,45   2:46.25,70   (628)  C50-V3   61.  
             8.46  428.¦  2:19.48  474.¦       ----  ----¦   26.58  514.¦   47.40  496.¦
  484. Demayer Michel            1938 F                         MB Montagnard Russilien          5:11.12,65   2:46.29,90   (506)  C50-V9   6.   
            10.04  510.¦  2:23.29  494.¦       ----  ----¦   25.48  498.¦   46.39  480.¦
  485. Ampezzan Corrado          1938 I-Cortina d'Ampezzo (BL)                                   5:12.59,11   2:48.16,36   (272)  C50-V9   7.   
             7.56  370.¦  2:24.56  499.¦       ----  ----¦   23.04  442.¦   45.23  456.¦
  486. Driveklepp Johannes       1957 N-ALTA                                                     5:14.24,51   2:49.41,76   (325)  C50-V5   63.  
             9.19  466.¦  2:22.11  488.¦       ----  ----¦   24.34  478.¦   46.55  485.¦
  487. Duffy Thomas W.           1933 USA-HAYWARD               AMERICAN BIRKEBEINNER SC         5:15.10,43   2:50.27,68   (463)  C50-V10  3.   
             8.23  406.¦  2:22.57  491.¦       ----  ----¦   25.45  497.¦   45.48  466.¦
  488. Sarda Joaquim             1957 E-CASTELLBISBAL                                            5:16.17,92   2:51.35,17   (416)  C50-V5   64.  
             9.24  474.¦  2:29.03  516.¦       ----  ----¦   25.32  492.¦   47.53  499.¦
  489. Dembour François          1961 B-LIEGE                                                    5:16.21,91   2:51.39,16   (626)  C50-V4   66.  
            10.03  509.¦  2:23.09  493.¦       ----  ----¦   25.41  496.¦   47.40  495.¦
  490. Norton David              1973 GB                                                         5:16.23,10   2:51.40,35   (511)  C50-V2   48.  
            10.40  535.¦  2:31.40  522.¦       ----  ----¦   20.52  375.¦   42.08  412.¦
  491. Koskela Leo               1949 FI-KAUSTINEN                                               5:16.24,01   2:51.41,26   (392)  C50-V7   58.  
             9.20  468.¦  2:22.29  490.¦       ----  ----¦   26.06  504.¦   45.29  458.¦
  492. Wenger Hans-Jürgen        1959 CH-Thun                                                    5:16.53,91   2:52.11,16   (351)  C50-V5   65.  
             9.02  450.¦  2:23.38  495.¦       ----  ----¦   23.50  461.¦   44.06  435.¦
  493. Expert André              1949 Outriaz                                                    5:16.55,34   2:52.12,59   (551)  C50-V7   59.  
            10.06  511.¦  2:27.28  509.¦       ----  ----¦   26.17  508.¦   45.40  463.¦
  494. Pillet Dominique          1960 Vimines                                                    5:17.00,33   2:52.17,58   (622)  C50-V4   67.  
            10.10  514.¦  2:31.44  523.¦       ----  ----¦   27.06  515.¦   44.48  443.¦
  495. Krickel Alain             1970 B-Jalhay                                                   5:17.08,86   2:52.26,11   (460)  C50-V2   49.  
            10.20  518.¦  2:26.15  507.¦       ----  ----¦   26.09  506.¦   48.47  511.¦
  496. Surmiak Ryszard           1942 PL-RZESZOW                                                 5:17.47,17   2:53.04,42   (368)  C50-V8   27.  
             8.55  445.¦  2:28.04  514.¦       ----  ----¦   24.56  484.¦   46.36  478.¦
  497. Cotterlaz Pierre          1955 Les Houches                                                5:18.42,45   2:53.59,70   (663)  C50-V5   66.  
             8.50  438.¦  2:26.06  506.¦       ----  ----¦   25.40  495.¦   46.37  479.¦
  498. Jahn Günter               1925 D-BAD SACKINGEN                                            5:19.23,59   2:54.40,84   (307)  C50-V11  1.   
             9.17  463.¦  2:29.43  517.¦       ----  ----¦   25.37  494.¦   47.13  490.¦
  499. Odobez Michel             1936 Morbier                   MORBIER BELLEFONTAINE            5:19.39,04   2:54.56,29   (471)  C50-V9   8.   
            10.42  539.¦  2:24.10  496.¦       ----  ----¦   25.18  487.¦   50.27  528.¦
  500. Dorveaux Eric             1982 Paris                                                      5:20.09,79   2:55.27,04   (666)  C50-Se   48.  
            11.17  561.¦  2:27.39  510.¦       ----  ----¦   24.22  475.¦   50.20  527.¦
  501. Lakiere Ludovic           1973 CH-Le Brassus                                              5:20.16,36   2:55.33,61   (667)  C50-V2   50.  
            10.46  542.¦  2:21.09  480.¦       ----  ----¦   28.01  526.¦   49.17  516.¦
  502. Polere Denis              1959 St Jean d'Herans                                           5:20.44,42   2:56.01,67   (686)  C50-V5   67.  
             8.49  436.¦  2:19.44  473.¦       ----  ----¦   26.56  513.¦   52.00  534.¦
  503. Galimard Jean Claude      1946 Talant                                                     5:21.19,22   2:56.36,47   (440)  C50-V7   60.  
             8.51  439.¦  2:27.46  512.¦       ----  ----¦   26.41  511.¦   46.56  486.¦
  504. Impalmi Franco            1949 TORRI DI QUARTESOLO                                        5:21.43,99   2:57.01,24   (298)  C50-V7   61.  
             7.34  342.¦  2:25.37  503.¦       ----  ----¦   27.22  519.¦   48.06  504.¦
  505. Guglielmi Francesco       1966 I-Vicenza (VI)                                             5:21.45,35   2:57.02,60   (361)  C50-V3   62.  
             8.25  408.¦  2:24.41  498.¦       ----  ----¦   28.01  527.¦   48.16  506.¦
  506. Zanco Andrea              1965 I-Vicenza (VI)                                             5:21.46,30   2:57.03,55   (364)  C50-V3   63.  
             8.20  402.¦  2:25.15  500.¦       ----  ----¦   28.04  529.¦   48.11  505.¦
  507. Ravazzolo Francesco       1953 I-Torri di Quartesolo (VI                                  5:21.46,51   2:57.03,76   (362)  C50-V6   65.  
             8.22  404.¦  2:25.27  502.¦       ----  ----¦   27.48  524.¦   48.03  503.¦
  508. Meyer Jean Marie          1953 Strasbourg                                                 5:21.56,70   2:57.13,95   (555)  C50-V6   66.  
             9.10  460.¦  2:30.48  519.¦       ----  ----¦   25.51  501.¦   44.54  445.¦
  509. Bergan Jan Thore          1947 N-LARVIK                                                   5:23.28,19   2:58.45,44   (381)  C50-V7   62.  
             9.34  483.¦  2:21.32  485.¦       ----  ----¦   27.27  522.¦   50.03  526.¦
  510. Malherbe Jean Luc         1972 B-OTHEE                                                    5:24.44,95   3:00.02,20   (625)  C50-V2   51.  
            10.29  524.¦  2:28.02  513.¦       ----  ----¦   25.32  491.¦   51.01  531.¦
  511. Ravier Bernard            1952 Port sur Saone                                             5:25.59,18   3:01.16,43   (587)  C50-V6   67.  
            10.42  538.¦  2:25.20  501.¦       ----  ----¦   30.23  540.¦   50.52  529.¦
  512. Marneur Joel              1951 Montigny le Bretonneux                                     5:26.39,03   3:01.56,28   (535)  C50-V6   68.  
            11.03  549.¦  2:32.39  526.¦       ----  ----¦   25.23  489.¦   45.41  464.¦
  513. Jakubczyk Bronislaw       1948 PL-VARSOVIE                                                5:26.39,28   3:01.56,53   (595)  C50-V7   63.  
             9.23  472.¦  2:26.15  508.¦       ----  ----¦   28.01  528.¦   49.21  518.¦
  514. Kvaale Joergen            1934 N-BRANDBU                                                  5:27.26,02   3:02.43,27   (296)  C50-V10  4.   
             9.22  471.¦  2:30.40  518.¦       ----  ----¦   25.15  486.¦   44.14  436.¦
  515. Clerc Daniel              1953 Metz Tessy                CRED AGRICOLE SAVOIE             5:28.33,92   3:03.51,17   (240)  C50-V6   69.  
             9.31  481.¦  2:28.33  515.¦       ----  ----¦   24.38  480.¦   52.25  536.¦
  516. Ledel Torbjörn            1941 S-VÄXJÖ                                                    5:28.34,57   3:03.51,82   (306)  C50-V8   28.  
             9.27  478.¦  2:32.06  524.¦       ----  ----¦   25.48  499.¦   46.31  476.¦
  517. Bailly Jean Claude        1946 St etienne de Crossey     CHARTROUSIN SN                   5:31.04,12   3:06.21,37   (540)  C50-V7   64.  
             9.05  454.¦  2:19.16  470.¦       ----  ----¦   28.05  530.¦   52.27  537.¦
  518. Vincent Henri             1944 Oullins                   ES BESSANNAISE                   5:31.04,38   3:06.21,63   (651)  C50-V8   29.  
            10.40  536.¦  2:32.46  528.¦       ----  ----¦   27.19  518.¦   49.05  515.¦
  519. Baumbach Friedrich        1940 D-BAD ERSFELD                                              5:31.58,09   3:07.15,34   (458)  C50-V8   30.  
             9.18  464.¦  2:36.31  539.¦       ----  ----¦   26.00  502.¦   49.05  514.¦
  520. Heusschen John            1947 NL-MAASTRICHT                                              5:33.06,75   3:08.24,00   (161)  C50-V7   65.  
             8.36  422.¦  2:34.18  531.¦       ----  ----¦   29.51  536.¦   48.22  508.¦
  521. Ter Horst Willem          1973 DEN HAAG                                                   5:33.19,64   3:08.36,89   (580)  C50-V2   52.  
            10.08  513.¦  2:32.39  525.¦       ----  ----¦   27.27  521.¦   51.45  533.¦
  522. Haapea Kalle              1951 FI-HÄMEENLINNA                                             5:35.05,66   3:10.22,91   (318)  C50-V6   70.  
            10.15  517.¦  2:33.43  530.¦       ----  ----¦   28.48  533.¦   52.28  538.¦
  523. Paquin Guy                1959 MONTRÉAL,QC                                                5:35.12,89   3:10.30,14   (397)  C50-V5   68.  
             9.59  505.¦  2:33.10  529.¦       ----  ----¦   27.27  520.¦   48.17  507.¦
  524. Priebs Wilfried           1940 D-Langenzenn                                               5:35.36,88   3:10.54,13   (474)  C50-V8   31.  
            10.07  512.¦  2:40.34  544.¦       ----  ----¦   25.27  490.¦   46.01  469.¦
  525. Malfer Luciano            1962 I-CADINEDI TRENTO                                          5:36.06,20   3:11.23,45   (445)  C50-V4   68.  
            11.08  554.¦  2:35.41  535.¦       ----  ----¦   26.07  505.¦   48.27  509.¦
  526. Morselli Erminio          1946 I-Torino (TO)                                              5:37.51,62   3:13.08,87   (641)  C50-V7   66.  
            10.47  543.¦  2:36.04  536.¦       ----  ----¦   24.48  482.¦   49.40  523.¦
  527. Pelissetti Mauro          1952 I-Trofarello (TO)                                          5:37.52,41   3:13.09,66   (577)  C50-V6   71.  
            10.47  544.¦  2:36.06  537.¦       ----  ----¦   24.50  483.¦   49.38  522.¦
  528. With Esko                 1945 FI-VANTAA                                                  5:38.10,84   3:13.28,09   (339)  C50-V7   67.  
             9.49  498.¦  2:46.40  551.¦       ----  ----¦   26.05  503.¦   48.02  502.¦
  529. Adler Matti               1947 FI-HÄMEENLINNA                                             5:38.11,70   3:13.28,95   (323)  C50-V7   68.  
             9.49  497.¦  2:46.36  550.¦       ----  ----¦   27.37  523.¦   46.42  481.¦
  530. Seppä Veikko              1942 FI-FORSSA                                                  5:38.11,78   3:13.29,03   (585)  C50-V8   32.  
             9.56  501.¦  2:46.29  549.¦       ----  ----¦   25.22  488.¦   47.36  493.¦
  531. Subocz Jozef              1960 PL-BLONIE                                                  5:39.07,44   3:14.24,69   (632)  C50-V4   69.  
             8.57  446.¦  2:27.45  511.¦       ----  ----¦   28.17  531.¦   46.31  477.¦
  532. van Dijk Theo             1958 NL-BERGSCHENHOEK                                           5:39.53,86   3:15.11,11   (581)  C50-V5   69.  
            10.29  525.¦  2:34.26  532.¦       ----  ----¦   28.25  532.¦   51.03  532.¦
  533. Allais Florent            1956 Rouen                                                      5:42.17,67   3:17.34,92   (553)  C50-V5   70.  
            11.07  553.¦  2:38.04  542.¦       ----  ----¦   26.12  507.¦   49.05  513.¦
  534. Puerta Luis Federico      1971 CH-RIEDEN                                                  5:42.34,55   3:17.51,80   (418)  C50-V2   53.  
            11.05  551.¦  2:32.43  527.¦       ----  ----¦   29.29  534.¦   50.54  530.¦
  535. Pouchain Pierre           1953 Nieul sur Mer                                              5:45.39,92   3:20.57,17   (530)  C50-V6   72.  
            11.04  550.¦  2:36.42  540.¦       ----  ----¦   30.25  541.¦   52.35  539.¦
  536. Anderson John             1950 USA                                                        5:45.40,04   3:20.57,29   (334)  C50-V6   73.  
            10.36  531.¦  2:43.26  547.¦       ----  ----¦   27.19  517.¦   48.58  512.¦
  537. Berruti Lionel            1956 CH-CAROUGE                                                 5:47.21,55   3:22.38,80   (340)  C50-V5   71.  
             9.40  487.¦  2:38.49  543.¦       ----  ----¦   27.58  525.¦   49.52  524.¦
  538. Wattel Andy               1964 Marcq en Baroeul                                           5:53.55,05   3:29.12,30   (649)  C50-V4   70.  
            10.34  530.¦  2:35.16  533.¦       ----  ----¦   31.05  547.¦   48.38  510.¦
  539. Pieniadz Artur            1982 PL-WARSZAWA                                                5:55.10,63   3:30.27,88   (588)  C50-Se   49.  
             8.49  435.¦  2:31.05  521.¦       ----  ----¦   30.32  543.¦   58.01  549.¦
  540. Collard Jérôme            1961 Sommepy Tahure                                             6:01.51,54   3:37.08,79   (559)  C50-V4   71.  
            10.59  546.¦  2:36.22  538.¦       ----  ----¦   33.27  555.¦   54.27  543.¦
  541. Parmentier Jacques        1955 Quierzy                                                    6:02.50,43   3:38.07,68   (579)  C50-V5   72.  
            11.02  547.¦  2:47.52  553.¦       ----  ----¦   30.15  538.¦   52.05  535.¦
  542. Terol José                1961 Maincy                                                     6:03.58,02   3:39.15,27   (623)  C50-V4   72.  
             8.59  447.¦  2:30.54  520.¦       ----  ----¦   31.11  548.¦   58.53  553.¦
  543. Witte Martin              1962 NL-BERGSCHENHOEK                                           6:04.21,34   3:39.38,59   (586)  C50-V4   73.  
            10.02  507.¦  2:35.35  534.¦       ----  ----¦   33.32  556.¦   56.13  546.¦
  544. Faivre Jean Paul          1947 Bruyeres                                                   6:04.42,30   3:39.59,55   (529)  C50-V7   69.  
            10.43  540.¦  2:42.41  546.¦       ----  ----¦   31.42  549.¦   56.31  547.¦
  545. Millet François           1935 Morbier                                                    6:05.15,50   3:40.32,75   (523)  C50-V9   9.   
            10.25  523.¦  2:43.39  548.¦       ----  ----¦   30.06  537.¦   53.09  540.¦
  546. Bresciani Vito Luigi      1947 I-Merate (LC)                                              6:06.23,10   3:41.40,35   (355)  C50-V7   70.  
             9.58  504.¦  2:47.59  554.¦       ----  ----¦   30.59  546.¦   53.51  541.¦
  547. De Benedictis Emmanuel    1972 Pontarlier                                                 6:09.17,70   3:44.34,95   (567)  C50-V2   54.  
            11.16  559.¦  2:37.10  541.¦       ----  ----¦   30.21  539.¦   58.38  552.¦
  548. Thompson Darell C.        1935 USA-HAYWARD, WI           AMERICAN BIRKEBEINNER SC         6:11.29,16   3:46.46,41   (464)  C50-V9   10.  
            11.26  565.¦  3:00.48  562.¦       ----  ----¦   30.31  542.¦   54.04  542.¦
  549. Aubin Pierre              1966 Gex                                                        6:15.45,14   3:51.02,39   (597)  C50-V3   64.  
            11.34  566.¦  2:41.37  545.¦       ----  ----¦   32.08  550.¦ 1:03.33  559.¦
  550. Oliviero Paolo            1958 I-Trento (TN)                                              6:16.11,03   3:51.28,28   (660)  C50-V5   73.  
            11.15  558.¦  2:48.14  556.¦       ----  ----¦   30.50  545.¦   58.18  550.¦
  551. Chiocchetti Fulvio        1965 I-Moena (TN)                                               6:16.11,45   3:51.28,70   (448)  C50-V3   65.  
            11.10  556.¦  2:48.02  555.¦       ----  ----¦   30.41  544.¦   58.27  551.¦
  552. Lelong Regis              1963 FOURQEAUX                                                  6:17.23,90   3:52.41,15   (636)  C50-V4   74.  
             9.16  462.¦  2:50.38  558.¦       ----  ----¦   29.45  535.¦   56.46  548.¦
  553. Thibolot René             1953 Collegien                 MONT NOIR SC                     6:19.25,92   3:54.43,17   (538)  C50-V6   74.  
            11.20  563.¦  2:47.11  552.¦       ----  ----¦   34.40  559.¦ 1:01.03  557.¦
  554. Jamroz Patrick            1958 Uzos                                                       6:25.39,36   4:00.56,61   (590)  C50-V5   74.  
            11.09  555.¦  2:54.24  559.¦       ----  ----¦   37.10  560.¦ 1:00.04  555.¦
  555. Raths Julius              1940 CH-DÄTTWIL                                                 6:27.43,07   4:03.00,32   (557)  C50-V8   33.  
            10.39  534.¦  2:48.15  557.¦       ----  ----¦   37.25  562.¦ 1:00.44  556.¦
  556. Misslich Robert           1947 NEW BERLIN,WN                                              6:44.28,29   4:19.45,54   (291)  C50-V7   71.  
            12.03  568.¦  3:14.21  568.¦       ----  ----¦   33.07  553.¦   55.41  544.¦
  557. Walker John               1944 USA-SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI                                     6:44.49,21   4:20.06,46   (630)  C50-V8   34.  
            11.57  567.¦  3:14.19  567.¦       ----  ----¦   32.57  551.¦   56.12  545.¦
  558. Chaumier Philippe         1951 Paris                                                      6:58.29,98   4:33.47,23   (295)  C50-V6   75.  
            12.32  569.¦  3:10.50  564.¦       ----  ----¦   33.06  552.¦ 1:06.54  560.¦
  559. Saintaubin Michaël        1978 Strasbourg                                                 6:59.46,08   4:35.03,33   (564)  C50-V1   45.  
            12.42  571.¦  3:13.33  565.¦       ----  ----¦   34.21  557.¦   59.13  554.¦
  560. Leger Raymond             1955 CAN-FREDERICTON, N.-B.                                     7:02.33,61   4:37.50,86   (436)  C50-V5   75.  
            11.16  560.¦  2:58.08  560.¦       ----  ----¦   43.09  564.¦ 1:11.53  563.¦
  561. Helmer Cédric             1972 Le Tremblay sur Mauldre                                    7:02.35,93   4:37.53,18   (600)  C50-V2   55.  
            11.02  548.¦  2:59.50  561.¦       ----  ----¦   37.14  561.¦ 1:10.15  562.¦
  562. Wijnen Ron                1961 NL-BERGSCHENHOEK                                           7:03.17,14   4:38.34,39   (336)  C50-V4   75.  
            11.24  564.¦  3:03.19  563.¦       ----  ----¦   42.56  563.¦ 1:03.19  558.¦
  563. Courreges Jean-Jacques    1953 Jurançon                                                   7:06.00,37   4:41.17,62   (576)  C50-V6   76.  
            14.01  572.¦  3:19.32  569.¦       ----  ----¦   33.23  554.¦ 1:12.27  564.¦
  564. Richebois Germain         1977 Dijon                                                      7:10.22,01   4:45.39,26   (574)  C50-V1   46.  
            12.41  570.¦  3:14.02  566.¦       ----  ----¦   34.24  558.¦ 1:09.43  561.¦
  565. Bourquin Alexandre        1979 Gerardmer                 GERARDMER SN                     2:38.35,66 Le Pré Ponce   (139)  C50-V1   47.  
             5.47  155.¦  1:33.35  178.¦       ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  566. Olivain Christophe        1973 Grenoble                  CO SEPT LAUX                     1:18.53,31 Bellefontain   (171)  C50-V2   56.  
             4.55   42.¦  1:18.53   53.¦       ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  567. Verguet Claude            1963 Les Molunes               HJS                              1:37.07,15 Bellefontain   (104)  C50-V4   76.  
             5.39  138.¦  1:37.07  219.¦       ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  568. Jobez Cyrille             1969 Bellefontaine             MORBIER BELLEFONTAINE            2:04.58,61 Bellefontain   (267)  C50-V3   66.  
             7.19  324.¦  2:04.58  414.¦       ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  569. Chanal François           1959 Oye et Pallet                                              2:12.09,16 Bellefontain   (672)  C50-V5   76.  
             7.56  371.¦  2:12.09  435.¦       ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  570. Bonthoux Michaël          1985 Seyssinet Pariset         GUC GRENOBLE                        4.33,96  Les Rousses    (33)  C50-Se   50.  
             4.33    6.¦     ----  ----¦       ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  571. Petitjean Robert          1959 Courchevel                CS COURCHEVEL                       5.33,04  Les Rousses   (117)  C50-V5   77.  
             5.33  113.¦     ----  ----¦       ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  572. Kallio Armas              1934 FI-RUSUTJÄRVI                                                10.11,54  Les Rousses   (477)  C50-V10  5.   
            10.11  515.¦     ----  ----¦       ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Kvinner:

1. Aubert Rébecca            1983 CH-L'ORIENT               SKI ROMAND                       3:03.55,33        -----    (58)  C50-Se   1.   
             5.08    1.¦  1:24.22    2.¦       ----  ----¦   14.49    1.¦   31.12    2.¦
    2. Marguet Florence          1967 ST NIZIER MOUCHEROTTE     US AUTRAN                        3:07.34,95      3.39,62    (52)  C50-V3   1.   
             5.22    4.¦  1:24.12    1.¦       ----  ----¦   15.16    4.¦   32.24    8.¦
    3. Golay Geymond Florence    1971 CH-Le Solliat             CHAUX DU DOMBIEF                 3:08.13,57      4.18,24    (56)  C50-V2   1.   
             5.15    3.¦  1:25.33    4.¦       ----  ----¦   15.09    2.¦   31.21    3.¦
    4. Lattmann Chantal          1987 CH-L'Auberson                                              3:10.05,25      6.09,92    (53)  C50-Se   2.   
             5.26    5.¦  1:25.32    3.¦       ----  ----¦   15.15    3.¦   32.12    7.¦
    5. Maki Nina                 1972 FI-JÄMSÄNKOSKI                                             3:11.26,82      7.31,49    (54)  C50-V2   2.   
             5.14    2.¦  1:27.54    5.¦       ----  ----¦   15.30    6.¦   31.51    4.¦
    6. Lie Anne Lene             1968 N-LARVIK                                                   3:12.10,26      8.14,93    (72)  C50-V3   2.   
             6.05   11.¦  1:28.13    6.¦       ----  ----¦   15.19    5.¦   31.54    5.¦
    7. Aarrestad Catherine Bendz 1962 N-STAVANGER                                                3:13.42,33      9.47,00   (881)  C50-V4   1.   
             5.56    8.¦  1:28.52    7.¦       ----  ----¦   15.54    9.¦   31.01    1.¦
    8. Jevne Anne-Guri           1963 N-HAMAR                                                    3:21.36,18     17.40,85   (828)  C50-V4   2.   
             6.27   16.¦  1:31.07    9.¦       ----  ----¦   15.49    8.¦   34.02   14.¦
    9. Cretton Morgane           1984 Malpas                    CSR PONTARLIER                   3:22.36,32     18.40,99    (55)  C50-Se   3.   
             5.39    7.¦  1:31.30   10.¦       ----  ----¦   15.32    7.¦   35.10   18.¦
   10. Nalum Anne                1968 N-LARVIK                                                   3:24.38,92     20.43,59    (69)  C50-V3   3.   
             6.20   14.¦  1:32.20   11.¦       ----  ----¦   17.00   14.¦   33.48   13.¦
   11. Hallmarker Sofia          1977 S-STOCKHOLM                                                3:24.42,98     20.47,65   (846)  C50-V1   1.   
             7.01   29.¦  1:35.23   14.¦       ----  ----¦   16.00   10.¦   32.11    6.¦
   12. Robole Ingrid             1972 N-HAMAR                                                    3:24.51,75     20.56,42   (825)  C50-V2   3.   
             6.39   22.¦  1:33.44   12.¦       ----  ----¦   16.33   11.¦   33.22   10.¦
   13. Collet Karine             1971 Lajoux                    HJS                              3:25.47,77     21.52,44    (60)  C50-V2   4.   
             5.28    6.¦  1:30.40    8.¦       ----  ----¦   17.12   18.¦   35.20   19.¦
   14. Heltne Torill Skrede      1953 N-VOLDA                                                    3:27.30,12     23.34,79   (870)  C50-V6   1.   
             6.31   20.¦  1:36.36   15.¦       ----  ----¦   16.46   12.¦   33.10    9.¦
   15. Karlsen Johanne Ljones    1963 N-HAFRSJORD                                                3:28.57,75     25.02,42   (868)  C50-V4   3.   
             5.58    9.¦  1:33.57   13.¦       ----  ----¦   17.30   20.¦   35.25   21.¦
   16. Vidje Tove Oier           1961 N-EIKSMARKA                                                3:30.24,72     26.29,39   (882)  C50-V4   4.   
             6.30   19.¦  1:37.02   17.¦       ----  ----¦   17.01   15.¦   33.35   11.¦
   17. Philipps Isabelle         1970 Detain et Bruant          SC FRASNE DRUGEON                3:31.25,45     27.30,12   (802)  C50-V2   5.   
             7.33   40.¦  1:37.55   18.¦       ----  ----¦   17.10   17.¦   33.43   12.¦
   18. Coste Chantale            1958 Oye et Pallet             ASOP                             3:31.54,50     27.59,17    (71)  C50-V5   1.   
             6.10   13.¦  1:36.49   16.¦       ----  ----¦   16.56   13.¦   34.26   16.¦
   19. Drevon Maïlys             1976 Villaz                                                     3:38.02,89     34.07,56   (843)  C50-V1   2.   
             7.02   31.¦  1:39.36   21.¦       ----  ----¦   17.08   16.¦   37.05   34.¦
   20. Favre Corinne             1970 ARGENTIERES BESSE                                          3:38.07,77     34.12,44    (75)  C50-V2   6.   
             7.30   39.¦  1:38.44   19.¦       ----  ----¦   17.53   22.¦   36.25   28.¦
   21. Darmey Sylvie             1961 St Claude                                                  3:44.00,09     40.04,76   (811)  C50-V4   5.   
             6.55   25.¦  1:41.43   25.¦       ----  ----¦   18.31   31.¦   36.44   29.¦
   22. Boillat-Paupe Huguette    1967 CH-Les Breuleux                                            3:44.25,63     40.30,30   (856)  C50-V3   4.   
             7.06   34.¦  1:43.30   27.¦       ----  ----¦   18.43   36.¦   36.21   27.¦
   23. Clement Fabienne          1971 CH-Vuadens                                                 3:44.54,58     40.59,25   (854)  C50-V2   7.   
             7.02   30.¦  1:44.08   32.¦       ----  ----¦   17.52   21.¦   34.21   15.¦
   24. Barth Sophie              1979 Corenc                                                     3:44.57,34     41.02,01    (67)  C50-V1   3.   
             6.01   10.¦  1:41.06   22.¦       ----  ----¦   18.34   33.¦   36.01   23.¦
   25. Louis-Jacquet Sandrine    1970 Verrieres de Joux         AS VERRIERES                     3:45.27,62     41.32,29   (860)  C50-V2   8.   
             6.29   17.¦  1:41.30   24.¦       ----  ----¦   18.40   35.¦   37.32   39.¦
   26. Habakuk Eveli             1978 EE-HARJUMAA                                                3:45.30,24     41.34,91   (808)  C50-V1   4.   
             7.35   41.¦  1:43.00   26.¦       ----  ----¦   18.04   25.¦   35.23   20.¦
   27. Sondmor Nina              1968 N-HAMAR                                                    3:45.33,04     41.37,71   (827)  C50-V3   5.   
             6.30   18.¦  1:41.23   23.¦       ----  ----¦   17.22   19.¦   35.53   22.¦
   28. Le Nair Christine         1966 SAINT-CHAFFREY            MONTGENEVRE SC                   3:48.18,40     44.23,07    (70)  C50-V3   6.   
             7.04   33.¦  1:43.38   28.¦       ----  ----¦   18.03   24.¦   38.09   45.¦
   29. Raasok Tone               1961 N-STROMMEN                                                 3:48.41,92     44.46,59   (829)  C50-V4   6.   
             6.55   24.¦  1:43.48   29.¦       ----  ----¦   18.09   27.¦   37.09   35.¦
   30. Laude Héléne              1976 Pontarlier                VAL DE MORTEAU SC                3:48.45,12     44.49,79    (61)  C50-V1   5.   
             6.25   15.¦  1:43.57   30.¦       ----  ----¦   17.55   23.¦   37.33   40.¦
   31. Maehlum Else              1961 N-HAMAR                                                    3:49.47,77     45.52,44    (65)  C50-V4   7.   
             6.36   21.¦  1:43.58   31.¦       ----  ----¦   18.43   37.¦   36.57   31.¦
   32. Hoggen Eli Bente          1959 N-VOLDA                                                    3:50.47,20     46.51,87   (871)  C50-V5   2.   
             7.07   35.¦  1:47.34   34.¦       ----  ----¦   18.36   34.¦   36.12   25.¦
   33. Genand Christel           1983 Les Villards sur Thones   CS LA CLUSAZ                     3:50.50,11     46.54,78    (74)  C50-Se   4.   
             6.07   12.¦  1:39.04   20.¦       ----  ----¦   19.55   47.¦   37.50   43.¦
   34. Rey Isabelle              1976 BUFFY                                                      3:51.42,55     47.47,22   (810)  C50-V1   6.   
             6.56   26.¦  1:44.40   33.¦       ----  ----¦   19.03   38.¦   37.02   33.¦
   35. Stokkeland Mari           1955 N-SANDNES                                                  3:52.09,20     48.13,87   (872)  C50-V5   3.   
             8.17   48.¦  1:48.39   38.¦       ----  ----¦   18.32   32.¦   36.20   26.¦
   36. Bernhardsson Malin        1979 S-ÖSTERSUND                                                3:52.40,84     48.45,51   (845)  C50-V1   7.   
             7.37   44.¦  1:47.38   35.¦       ----  ----¦   19.17   41.¦   36.05   24.¦
   37. Danielsen Brit Ingeborg   1956 N-KRISTIANSAND                                             3:52.50,67     48.55,34   (849)  C50-V5   4.   
             6.59   28.¦  1:49.31   39.¦       ----  ----¦   18.06   26.¦   35.04   17.¦
   38. Bec Valérie               1975 Correncon en Vercors      CORRENCON /V                     3:54.23,03     50.27,70    (64)  C50-V1   8.   
             7.02   32.¦  1:47.59   37.¦       ----  ----¦   18.29   29.¦   37.01   32.¦
   39. Blanc Elisabeth           1953 Septmoncel                ES SEPTMONCEL                    3:57.54,70     53.59,37   (803)  C50-V6   2.   
             6.51   23.¦  1:47.51   36.¦       ----  ----¦   19.09   39.¦   39.43   53.¦
   40. Baardsgaard Elin          1958 SVALBARD                                                   4:00.11,36     56.16,03   (875)  C50-V5   5.   
             8.22   49.¦  1:52.27   42.¦       ----  ----¦   18.25   28.¦   37.27   37.¦
   41. Gubareva Marie            1984 Lyon                      US AUTRAN                        4:01.09,03     57.13,70   (861)  C50-Se   5.   
             8.30   51.¦  1:51.46   40.¦       ----  ----¦   19.27   42.¦   37.31   38.¦
   42. Laubert Corinne           1964 Pontarlier                AS VERRIERES                     4:03.35,87     59.40,54   (863)  C50-V4   8.   
             9.04   60.¦  1:53.56   44.¦       ----  ----¦   18.30   30.¦   38.14   47.¦
   43. Blanchet Juliette         1979 CH-Davos Platz                                             4:04.35,22   1:00.39,89   (815)  C50-V1   9.   
             8.16   47.¦  1:54.01   45.¦       ----  ----¦   19.35   44.¦   38.11   46.¦
   44. Refsnes Inger             1955 N-TRONDHEIM                                                4:05.50,99   1:01.55,66   (878)  C50-V5   6.   
             8.01   46.¦  1:53.51   43.¦       ----  ----¦   19.51   46.¦   37.20   36.¦
   45. Bergsmyr Arna             1943 N-FLATASEN                                                 4:07.33,82   1:03.38,49   (496)  C50-V8   1.   
             8.26   50.¦  1:55.34   47.¦       ----  ----¦   19.14   40.¦   38.19   48.¦
   46. Rufer Corinne             1958 CH-Frenkendorf                                             4:11.52,48   1:07.57,15    (66)  C50-V5   7.   
             7.10   36.¦  1:57.05   48.¦       ----  ----¦   20.21   52.¦   39.09   52.¦
   47. Moisy Claire              1964 Seynod                                                     4:12.38,07   1:08.42,74   (801)  C50-V4   9.   
             8.00   45.¦  1:54.38   46.¦       ----  ----¦   20.20   51.¦   40.02   54.¦
   48. Stenvik Aud               1951 N-TRONDHEIM                                                4:13.14,99   1:09.19,66   (874)  C50-V6   3.   
             9.19   62.¦  1:59.57   51.¦       ----  ----¦   19.35   43.¦   38.28   49.¦
   49. Grenier Danièle           1946 SAINT BASILE LE GRAND PQ                                   4:15.03,34   1:11.08,01   (822)  C50-V7   1.   
             6.56   27.¦  1:58.31   49.¦       ----  ----¦   19.42   45.¦   37.42   41.¦
   50. Marlot Hélène             1976 Caen                                                       4:16.24,42   1:12.29,09    (68)  C50-V1   10.  
             7.11   37.¦  1:59.09   50.¦       ----  ----¦   21.42   67.¦   39.00   50.¦
   51. Innselset Helga Flemmen   1947 N-VOLDA                                                    4:17.20,26   1:13.24,93   (683)  C50-V7   2.   
             8.46   55.¦  2:03.42   56.¦       ----  ----¦   20.34   55.¦   36.54   30.¦
   52. Stuxberg Anna             1970 S-FINSPANG                                                 4:17.32,10   1:13.36,77   (859)  C50-V2   9.   
             7.37   43.¦  2:03.12   55.¦       ----  ----¦   19.58   48.¦   37.48   42.¦
   53. Carletti Emanuela         1979 I-Nus (AO)                                                 4:18.24,22   1:14.28,89   (867)  C50-V1   11.  
             9.40   72.¦  2:01.24   52.¦       ----  ----¦   20.29   54.¦   39.09   51.¦
   54. Blanc Stéphanie Colette   1975 Meaudre                   VILLARD DE LANS                  4:19.30,04   1:15.34,71   (826)  C50-V1   12.  
             7.27   38.¦  1:52.23   41.¦       ----  ----¦   21.01   60.¦   43.32   68.¦
   55. Tarantola Florence        1970 Les Houches               CS CHAMONIX                      4:20.32,56   1:16.37,23    (63)  C50-V2   10.  
             7.36   42.¦  2:01.35   53.¦       ----  ----¦   20.15   50.¦   37.51   44.¦
   56. Ramstad Tone              1953 N-TRONDHEIM                                                4:24.03,46   1:20.08,13   (624)  C50-V6   4.   
             8.39   53.¦  2:02.50   54.¦       ----  ----¦   20.23   53.¦   41.15   57.¦
   57. Bouchet Anne              1960 Chamonix Mont Blanc       CS CHAMONIX                      4:28.10,78   1:24.15,45   (851)  C50-V4   10.  
             9.07   61.¦  2:05.33   59.¦       ----  ----¦   20.34   56.¦   42.08   64.¦
   58. Nilsen Marie              1942 N-TRONDHEIM                                                4:29.48,37   1:25.53,04   (879)  C50-V8   2.   
             9.32   66.¦  2:04.40   57.¦       ----  ----¦   21.20   61.¦   42.23   67.¦
   59. Plakane Liga              1970 LV-RIGA, LETTONIE                                          4:29.59,92   1:26.04,59   (831)  C50-V2   11.  
            10.15   80.¦  2:08.12   63.¦       ----  ----¦   21.24   62.¦   40.05   55.¦
   60. Thonhaugen Anne           1958 N-HYGGEN                                                   4:30.53,89   1:26.58,56   (883)  C50-V5   8.   
             8.42   54.¦  2:06.54   61.¦       ----  ----¦   20.06   49.¦   41.37   59.¦
   61. Nypan Elin Synove         1948 N-TRONDHEIM                                                4:33.22,06   1:29.26,73   (876)  C50-V7   3.   
             9.20   63.¦  2:06.52   60.¦       ----  ----¦   21.27   63.¦   42.10   65.¦
   62. Andersson Lisa            1979 S-UMEA                                                     4:34.04,60   1:30.09,27   (809)  C50-V1   13.  
             9.02   59.¦  2:08.40   65.¦       ----  ----¦   20.37   57.¦   40.19   56.¦
   63. Karlsen Gerd Glomnes      1940 N-TRONDHEIM                                                4:35.15,28   1:31.19,95   (877)  C50-V8   3.   
             9.33   67.¦  2:04.54   58.¦       ----  ----¦   22.25   69.¦   43.48   69.¦
   64. Vassbo Unni               1962 N-ALGARD                                                   4:39.04,67   1:35.09,34   (869)  C50-V4   11.  
             9.59   78.¦  2:14.58   70.¦       ----  ----¦   20.43   58.¦   41.49   60.¦
   65. Bengtsdotter Thurnherr Ma 1971 CH-Muntelier                                               4:39.17,06   1:35.21,73   (844)  C50-V2   12.  
             9.22   64.¦  2:07.34   62.¦       ----  ----¦   21.42   66.¦   44.30   71.¦
   66. Bleivik Bente             1967 N-LARVIK                                                   4:42.56,34   1:39.01,01   (834)  C50-V3   7.   
             9.52   76.¦  2:11.32   67.¦       ----  ----¦   21.28   64.¦   42.16   66.¦
   67. Goemare Nicole            1956 Valempoulieres            SCP NOZEROY                      4:43.51,66   1:39.56,33   (804)  C50-V5   9.   
             9.41   73.¦  2:08.31   64.¦       ----  ----¦   23.24   70.¦   45.27   72.¦
   68. Lagori Carla              1953 I-Torino (TO)                                              4:44.34,70   1:40.39,37   (848)  C50-V6   5.   
             9.50   75.¦  2:13.09   68.¦       ----  ----¦   21.32   65.¦   41.55   61.¦
   69. Brekkan Guro              1977 N-ALTA                                                     4:48.04,44   1:44.09,11   (824)  C50-V1   14.  
             9.41   74.¦  2:13.57   69.¦       ----  ----¦   20.57   59.¦   41.34   58.¦
   70. Grigolli Alberta          1967 I-Trento (TN)                                              4:51.26,76   1:47.31,43   (857)  C50-V3   8.   
            10.30   85.¦  2:15.52   72.¦       ----  ----¦   24.25   73.¦   42.02   62.¦
   71. Bjorgum Marit             1946 N-TRONDHEIM                                                4:52.59,54   1:49.04,21   (880)  C50-V7   4.   
             9.38   70.¦  2:15.29   71.¦       ----  ----¦   21.55   68.¦   46.22   78.¦
   72. Snow Denise               1953 USA-DIVIDE, COLORADO                                       4:56.17,32   1:52.21,99   (830)  C50-V6   6.   
             9.33   68.¦  2:24.57   78.¦       ----  ----¦   23.34   71.¦   42.08   63.¦
   73. Liinamaa Johanna          1968 FI-YLIHÄRMÄ                                                5:01.27,32   1:57.31,99   (819)  C50-V3   9.   
             8.54   56.¦  2:16.26   73.¦       ----  ----¦   24.35   74.¦   45.31   73.¦
   74. Beaud Françoise           1958 CH-Albeuve                                                 5:05.04,84   2:01.09,51   (814)  C50-V5   10.  
             9.39   71.¦  2:19.58   76.¦       ----  ----¦   25.54   78.¦   47.55   81.¦
   75. Bescond Coralie           1983 Gaillard                                                   5:05.57,44   2:02.02,11   (806)  C50-Se   6.   
             8.31   52.¦  2:17.31   74.¦       ----  ----¦   24.44   76.¦   46.51   79.¦
   76. Cassio Giorgia            1975 I-Doues (AO)                                               5:06.47,80   2:02.52,47   (853)  C50-V1   15.  
            11.21   92.¦  2:19.44   75.¦       ----  ----¦   26.29   81.¦   44.28   70.¦
   77. Graneri Barbara           1971 I-Torino (TO)                                              5:08.28,60   2:04.33,27   (832)  C50-V2   13.  
            10.36   86.¦  2:24.47   77.¦       ----  ----¦   23.43   72.¦   46.12   77.¦
   78. Tapanainen Piia           1974 FI-HÄMEENLINNA                                             5:14.28,23   2:10.32,90   (818)  C50-V2   14.  
             9.36   69.¦  2:27.01   79.¦       ----  ----¦   25.01   77.¦   45.47   75.¦
   79. Beill Astride             1959 Vimines                                                    5:17.00,02   2:13.04,69   (812)  C50-V5   11.  
            10.27   84.¦  2:29.46   83.¦       ----  ----¦   27.53   84.¦   45.45   74.¦
   80. Spies Guillemette         1987 L'etoile                                                   5:22.20,33   2:18.25,00   (850)  C50-Se   7.   
            10.36   87.¦  2:27.21   81.¦       ----  ----¦   26.42   82.¦   47.29   80.¦
   81. Reau Christine            1971 Sartrouville                                               5:23.32,09   2:19.36,76   (852)  C50-V2   15.  
            10.19   81.¦  2:27.20   80.¦       ----  ----¦   26.14   80.¦   50.05   84.¦
   82. Thierry Dominique         1958 Dijon                                                      5:28.31,97   2:24.36,64   (805)  C50-V5   12.  
             9.31   65.¦  2:29.18   82.¦       ----  ----¦   24.36   75.¦   52.24   86.¦
   83. Westergaard Helene        1944 N-SOLA                                                     5:34.07,53   2:30.12,20   (873)  C50-V8   4.   
            10.58   89.¦  2:40.05   87.¦       ----  ----¦   28.00   85.¦   46.07   76.¦
   84. Haapea Riitta             1953 FI-HÄMEENLINNA                                             5:35.04,51   2:31.09,18   (817)  C50-V6   7.   
            10.14   79.¦  2:34.13   84.¦       ----  ----¦   28.58   86.¦   52.22   85.¦
   85. Speccher Marisa           1962 I-CADINE DI TRENTO                                         5:36.05,77   2:32.10,44   (858)  C50-V4   12.  
            11.06   90.¦  2:35.40   85.¦       ----  ----¦   26.05   79.¦   48.30   82.¦
   86. Berruti Siri              1958 CH-CAROUGE                                                 5:47.21,47   2:43.26,14   (823)  C50-V5   13.  
             9.56   77.¦  2:38.55   86.¦       ----  ----¦   27.47   83.¦   49.44   83.¦
   87. Valiulis Valérie          1965 MONTRÉAL                                                   5:53.42,72   2:49.47,39   (839)  C50-V3   10.  
            10.57   88.¦  2:40.30   90.¦       ----  ----¦   29.57   88.¦   53.33   88.¦
   88. Mairot Apolline           1987 Besancon                                                   5:56.20,13   2:52.24,80   (862)  C50-Se   8.   
            10.23   83.¦  2:40.24   88.¦       ----  ----¦   30.04   89.¦   53.37   90.¦
   89. Belle Eveline             1954 Besancon                                                   5:56.20,64   2:52.25,31   (816)  C50-V6   8.   
            10.22   82.¦  2:40.24   89.¦       ----  ----¦   30.04   90.¦   53.37   89.¦
   90. Huhn Maria                1943 D-Dresden                                                  6:01.49,31   2:57.53,98   (866)  C50-V8   5.   
            11.31   94.¦  2:44.09   92.¦       ----  ----¦   31.12   92.¦   55.29   91.¦
   91. Jabs Helga                1941 D-Celle                                                    6:01.50,19   2:57.54,86   (865)  C50-V8   6.   
            11.22   93.¦  2:44.47   93.¦       ----  ----¦   31.11   91.¦   55.30   92.¦
   92. Millet Emmanuelle         1963 Lamoura                                                    6:05.15,14   3:01.19,81    (73)  C50-V4   13.  
             9.00   57.¦  2:43.20   91.¦       ----  ----¦   29.53   87.¦   53.20   87.¦
   93. Dembour Véronique         1957 B-LIEGE                                                    6:29.21,76   3:25.26,43   (842)  C50-V5   14.  
            12.42   96.¦  3:00.21   95.¦       ----  ----¦   31.42   93.¦   58.31   93.¦
   94. Caviet Nancy-Lucienne     1950 NL-DOKKUM                                                  6:31.47,57   3:27.52,24   (807)  C50-V6   9.   
            11.10   91.¦  2:50.26   94.¦       ----  ----¦   40.11   95.¦ 1:03.04   95.¦
   95. Jozwik Sheila             1951 USA-BROOKFIELD WI                                          6:48.27,09   3:44.31,76   (835)  C50-V6   10.  
            12.02   95.¦  3:14.31   96.¦       ----  ----¦   33.46   94.¦   59.45   94.¦
   96. Righammar Cecilia         1978 S-BAGARMOSSEN                                              2:10.45,11 Bellefontain   (836)  C50-V1   16.  
             9.01   58.¦  2:10.45   66.¦       ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +