Resultater Ulveløpet 2010



 

Resultat liste Ulveløpet 13. februar 2010
Kvinne 31-35 år    
1 Anita Sand  Meren Sportin 01:52:28
Kvinner 15-16    
1 Katinka Jussie l. Brurber Lier IL - Ski 01:50:17
2 Pernille Wiiger Opsahl  Lier IL - Ski 01:50:56
3 Liselotte Veimar Jørgense Lier IL - Ski 01:55:21
Kvinner 17-18 år    
1 Vibeke Marie Stubberud  ROS, IL - Ski Brutt
Kvinner 26-30 år    
1 Henriette Sand  Milslukern.co 01:28:24
2 Trude Wermskog Stormo  Team Oslo Spo 01:49:03
3 Kvinner 41-45 år    
4 Kari Jussie Lønning  Lier IL  01:46:23
5 Unn Hofstad Lier Kommune BIL 02:00:02
Kvinner 46-50    
1 Helle Wagle Wahl Lier IL - Ski 01:53:46
2 Toril Kure  ROS  01:53:57
3 Mette Kenne ROS 02:06:47
Kvinner 56-60 år    
  Birgit Øverby Tennøe  Haslum BIL  01:33:13
  Aud Kjemperud  Eiker Olag  02:07:40
Kvinner 61-65 år    
  Berit Grosvold  Eiker O Lag  02:24:02
Kvinner 66-70 år    
1 Grete Bergland  Norges Skifor 02:17:15
Menn 15-16 år    
1 Marius Bergane  Konnerud IL - 01:25:18
2 Jens Bredde Vig  IL Drammen St 01:34:07
Menn 17-18 år    
1 Ferdinan Kvan Edman Konnerud IL 01:22:13
2 Sindre Skui  Lier IL - Ski 01:32:43
3 Erik Trøen Sjåstad V.Lier IL 01:34:05
4 Emil Albekk Bærumsverk 01:35:26
5 Christian Bergland Peders Mjøndalen IF  Ikke-møt 
Menn 19-20 år    
1 Håvard Nygaard  Sjåstad/Vestr 01:24:29
2 Anders Bryhn  ROS, IL - Ski 01:26:49
3 Ola Kure Skinnes  ROS, IL - Ski 01:31:23
4 Håkon Mork  Haslum IL - S 01:56:19
Menn 21-25 år    
1 Eirik Kurland Olsen  ROS, IL - Ski 01:11:34
2 Lage Steen Sofienlund  Konnerud IL - 01:21:48
3 Adrian Becher  Konnerud IL - 01:24:44
Menn 26-30 år    
1 Lars Petter Stormo  Team Oslo Spo 01:18:36
2 Jarle Wermskog  Team Oslo Spo 01:18:39
3 Jan Vidar Avdal  Melkesyra IL  01:25:22
4 Jostein Sanderlien Hole  FMC  01:37:55
5 Kristian Hestmann Asker Skiklubb 01:44:31
Menn 31-35 år    
1 Arne Christoffer Sand  Gårdsgutta.co 01:16:06
2 Eirik Larsen  Asker Skiklub 01:22:09
3 Fredrik Stormo  Team Oslo Spo 01:22:19
Menn 36-40    
1 Vebjørn Rusten Lier IL - Ski 01:31:40
2 Pål Remy Østbye Hyggen IF 01:33:48
3 Torbjørn Kågen GCS 01:35:58
4 Nils-Erik Hirsch  Haslum IL - S 01:38:42
5 Morten Digregrind Karlsen ukjent skigru 01:40:45
6 Hans Petter Økern Team Ul 01:41:38
7 Arild Braseth  Asker Skiklub 01:48:18
8 Jan Vidar Tormodsrud ROS 02:06:48
Menn 41-45    
1 Anton Bueie Lier IL - Ski 01:25:14
2 Wiggo Gundersby  Team Sportsgu 01:28:18
3 Jan-Roar Kjelle  ROS, IL - Ski 01:34:38
4 Roger Hansen  Ukjent skigru 01:35:44
5 Ole Johan Kvan  Drammens Ball 01:35:55
6 Per Olav Granheim  Magnor UL - S 01:36:15
7 Arve Fjell ROS 01:36:46
8 Peter Carlsen  ROS, IL - Ski 01:43:06
9 Møynar Myrvoll Ål IL 01:43:56
10 Dan-Erik Bomban  Ilar, IL - Sk 01:44:25
11 Dag Vidar Olsen Olsen  ROS, IL - Ski 01:48:13
12 Stein Erik Grønneng Bino BIL 01:48:55
13 Finn Vegard Nordhagen  Lier IL - Ski 02:08:16
Menn 46-50    
1 Einar Narjord Liungen IL 01:22:10
2 Stein Yri  OKK BIL  01:27:09
3 Jens Lillegraven  ROS, IL - Ski 01:36:56
4 Anders Holmen Gardsgutta 01:41:30
5 John Erling Håndstad  Buskerud Skik 01:42:36
6 Morten Lian  Ukjent skigru 01:44:25
7 Eivind Ulvin BOL 01:45:44
8 Per-Olav Andersen  Mjøndalen IF  01:54:56
9 Øystein Simmenes  Lier IL - Ski 02:08:16
10 Egil Nilsen  Bærums Skiklu Ikke-møt 
Menn 51-55    
1 Torgeir Strandhagen Røyken O-lag 01:40:34
Menn 56-60 år    
1 Jens Vig  IL Drammen St 01:39:08
  Karl Jelstad  Vestre Spone  Ikke-møt 
Menn 61-65 år    
1 Karl Otto Tennøe  Haslum IL  01:30:06
2 Steinar Fedje  Sturla, IF -  01:40:18
3 KJELL ERIKSEN  Bærums Skiklu 01:40:51
4 HARALD LARSEN  Bærums Skiklu 01:55:18
5 Tormod Brenna  Oslo Politis  01:55:38
6 Ole Øren  Heming, IL -  02:01:43
7 Jarl M Andersen  Metrologen BI 02:06:05
8 Bjørn Tovsrud  Nedre Sigdal  02:10:41
Menn 66-70 år    
1 Kai Øiseth  Asker Skiklub 01:47:03
  Dag Ivar Larsen  Haslum IL - S 01:56:21
Menn 71-75 år    
1 Ole Kristian Wedum  Ringkollen Sk 01:56:50
Trimmklasse    
  Eskild Kristiansen ROS 01:47:02
  Roger Johansen   02:07:53


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +