Resultater Vindfjelløpet 2010



Resultatliste Vindfjelløpet 2010,14.02.2010
 
Kvinner 17-18 (født 93-92)
1,Katharina Rogstad, IL Skrim, 2:55:53,
2,Thea Grande Østby, Porsgrunn O-Lag, 2:59:54,
 
Kvinner 19-20   (født 91-90)
1,Ingerlise Wingaard Jensen, Jardal IL, 2:18:03,
2,Lena Neumann, Newman Sprinters, 3:45:26,
 
Kvinner 21-25   (født 89-85)
1,Signe Moland, Andebu IL, 2:22:30,
2,Marianne Stenestø Lille, Sande Sportsklubb, 2:37:11,
3,Bodil Engeset, Kroken IL, 2:37:34,
4,Miriam Weierud, INGEN KLUBB, 3:07:41,
5,Rikke Binder, Gorm - Danmark, 3:11:57,
 
Kvinner 26-30   (født 84-80)
1,Christine Mathiesen, Ringkollen SK, 2:17:51,
2,Kristine Hofseth, Nessegutten IL, 2:33:10,
3,Silje Stensrud, Hjelp24nimi, 2:45:48,
4,Marte Grande Østby, Porsgrunn O-Lag, 2:46:14,
5,Marte Lillehagen, Rustad IL, 2:52:29,
6,Gunvor Huseby, INGEN KLUBB, 3:06:36,
7,Caroline Lundblad, Borgarting Lagmannsrett, 3:06:59,
8,Karianne Evje Skiaker, Haavind SK, 3:08:43,
9,Beate Vigmostad Tønnessen, Farsund, 3:11:36,
10,Rebecka Helene Haugerud, FMC Kongsberg Subsea, 3:12:26,
11,Hildegunn Teigen, Bolkesjø, 3:18:09,
12,Ida Budeng Larsen, Nøtterøy IF, 3:19:08,
13,Gunnhild Solli Haukaas, Stjørdals-Blink, 3:20:26,
14,Maren Sommervold, Lånke IL, 3:20:40,
15,Ingunn Saga, Kjose IL, 3:21:23,
16,Astrid Hveding, Adecco, 3:26:09,
17,Heidi Bale Amundsen, Team Bale, 3:28:10,
18,Anita Gundersen, Sipak Regnskap og Økonomi AS, 3:30:35,
19,Ida Marie Tenvik-Bringedal, INGEN KLUBB, 3:32:10,
 
Kvinner 31-35   (født 79-75)
1,Brita Cecilie Mustad, Norcem BIL, 2:14:59,
2,Lene Tangen, Langesund Triathlon, 2:20:40,
3,Turid Langset Zagar, Nanset IF, 2:28:40,
4,Elin Bjerva, Sannidal, 2:29:04,
5,Anita Løvli, IL Skrim, 2:30:36,
6,Bente Konst, O-laget Tønsberg & Omegn, 2:32:42,
7,Henriette Melsom, Østerdalen Garnison, 2:41:36,
8,Lise Winberg Olsen, Karlslund, Sverige, 2:44:49,
9,Arnhild Siljan, Mælum IL, 2:46:17,
10,Gunn Marikken Bjerva, Sannidal, 2:50:00,
11,Vivian Moen, Svarstad IL, 2:52:20,
12,Kjersti Helene Ehlers, Siljan IL, 2:53:16,
13,Anette Larsen, Interart Design AS, 3:07:58,
14,Lone Tandberg, Tønsberg Triathlon, 3:26:42,
15,Line Susanne Kvilhaug Skavhellen, Botne SK, 3:33:24,
 
Kvinner 36-40   (født 74-70)
1,Liv Kristin Omholt Berrefjord, Svarstad IL, 2:20:39,
2,Karina Nordrum, Nanset IF, 2:26:10,
3,Rita Harriet Fremstad, Nanset IF, 2:28:13,
4,Kristin Bruserud, IL Ivrig, 2:36:45,
5,Claudia Gundersen, Larvik Ski, 2:37:02,
6,Barbo Olsen, IL Ivrig, 2:37:51,
7,Inger Helen Eide Horgen, Skarphedin, 2:40:15,
8,Marianne Burud, Sande Sportsklubb, 2:41:30,
9,Anne-May N. Johansen, KIF, 2:53:13,
10,Elke Andersen, Laksefjord IL, 3:00:46,
11,Hanne Wiig Sagen, Botne SK, 3:08:29,
12,Kaja Haugeland, Andebu IL, 3:19:40,
13,Kathrine Rognlien, Nanset IF, 3:24:19,
14,Kari Anne Viken, Mat Invest, 3:30:39,
15,Anita Kjærås Moland, Andebu IL, 3:36:13,
 
Kvinner 41-45   (født 69-65)
1,Inger Synnøve Liset, IL Ivrig, 2:15:59,
2,Lene Grane, Nordby IL, 2:17:40,
3,Elisabeth Wigaard, Raumyrveien Springers, 2:19:42,
4,Siri Durendahl, Tømmerholt, 2:21:20,
5,Ann Kristin Kristoffersen, IL Runar, 2:24:37,
6,Kristin Ankile, Lier IL, 2:32:01,
7,Britt Røed Lohne, Team Wegger & Kvalsvik, 2:34:53,
8,Tove Fagerbæk, Svarstad IL, 2:35:15,
9,Lillian Simones, BK SKI, 2:37:19,
10,Therese Motzfeldt, Lommedalen, 2:46:53,
11,Kjersti Kjeldaas, IL Ivrig, 2:47:01,
12,Anne Torgersen, BK SKI, 2:52:33,
13,Ann Heiselberg, Eidanger IL, 2:53:52,
14,Unn Kjærran, IL Ivrig, 2:56:14,
15,Mona Maagerø, Oseberg SL, 3:09:53,
16,Kjerstin Timland, INGEN KLUBB, 3:19:16,
17,Birgitte Otterdal, IL Runar, 3:22:36,
18,Gro Skaugerud, Team Wegger & Kvalsvik, 3:44:53,
19,Bodil Odberg, Statens Vegvesen Bil, 3:52:08,
 
Kvinner 46-50   (født 64-60)
1,Berit Gunnes, Njård, 2:29:49,
2,Grethe Aker-Iversen, Fürst.med.lab, 2:33:49,
3,Ruth Vogsland, Skagerak nett, 2:46:54,
4,Hanne Engevik, IL Runar, 2:47:38,
5,Mette Katrine Grimnes, Sweco Norge AS, 2:48:34,
6,Sigrun Håheim, Horten SK, 3:01:55,
7,Ragnhild Gulvik, Larvik Ski, 3:01:57,
8,Signe Aamlie, Stokke IL, 3:06:32,
9,Inger Synnøve Grevle, Jahren IL, 3:06:46,
10,Kjerstin Høifødt, Arnadal IL, 3:08:47,
11,Tone Rundsveen, Memscap BIL, 3:15:15,
12,Gjertrud Sannes Grimsrud, Kragerø IF Ski, 3:16:23,
13,Ragnhild Smemo Brattum, ABB AS, 3:30:21,
14,Jorunn Grevle Lolland, Moss Skiklubb, 3:36:12,
 
Kvinner 51-55   (født 59-55)
1,Bente Berget, IL Ivrig, 2:57:11,
2,Tone Grande, Porsgrunn O-Lag, 3:06:31,
3,Synnøve Wang, Tønsberg Triathlon, 3:14:04,
4,Liv Røst Hagen, Blaker IL, 3:32:47,
5,Ellen Ragnhildstveit, INGEN KLUBB, 4:03:04,
 
Kvinner 56-60   (født 54-50)
1,Anne Lise Saga, Kjose IL, 2:40:25,
2,Kristin Ringdalen, BK SKI, 2:44:36,
3,Marit Ramsli, Asker SK, 2:50:56,
4,Nora-Marie Sogn Wiik, Svarstad IL, 3:40:24,
 
Menn 15-16   (født 95-94)
1,Jonas Myklebost, Nittedal IL, 2:09:41,
2,Sivert Halfdan Bergan, Larvik Ski, 2:10:31,
3,Henrik Teien, Sande Sportsklubb, 2:11:12,
4,Kristian Dahl, Hof IL, 2:13:37,
5,Eirik Auråen, Drøbak Frogn IL, 2:14:04,
6,Harald Fæste, Drøbak Frogn IL, 2:15:36,
7,Bjørnar Nygårdseter, Vegårshei IF, 2:20:33,
8,Arvid Nelson, Svarstad IL, 2:21:16,
9,Lars Gellein Halvorsen, Botne SK, 2:31:10,
10,Marius Thrane, Hof IL, 2:35:33,
11,Håvard Haga, Larvik Ski, 2:36:30,
12,Anders Thon Sletsjøe, Nanset IF, 2:45:42,
12,Magnus Eskedal Haraldsen, Nanset IF, 2:45:42,
14,Vegard Sagvolden, Vestfossen IF, 3:34:30,
 
Menn 17-18   (født 93-92)
1,Hans Gunnar Gravningen, Sande Sportsklubb, 2:11:13,
2,Marius Svenungsen, IL Bevern, 2:14:24,
3,Thomas Kjennerud, Sande Sportsklubb, 2:26:08,
4,Mathias Stensland Lillevold, ÅS IL, 2:30:11,
5,Peder Rauan, Larvik Ski, 2:38:31,
6,Torodd Skonseng Høiås, Grenland SK, 2:42:36,
 
Menn 19-20   (født 91-90)
1,Vemund Gurholt, Siljan IL, 2:03:13,
2,Ola Doksrød Strande, Gjerpen IF, 2:06:01,
3,Sondre Bakke Arvesen, IL Hauken, 2:06:02,
4,Bjørn Jostein Singstad, Horten Roklubb, 2:14:03,
5,Øyvind Lavoll, IL Runar, 2:15:53,
6,Martin Aske, Andebu IL, 2:17:13,
7,Andreas Trolldalen, Andebu IL, 2:20:33,
8,Anders Kvisle, Skoppum IF, 2:25:55,
9,Anders Grefsrud Haraldsen, G-Sport Hønefoss, 2:28:50,
10,Kristian Stenerud, Magne IL, 2:29:45,
11,Tomas Gundersen, KRIK, 2:36:30,
12,Philip Røst Wehinger, Blaker IL, 3:08:51,
 
Menn 21-25   (født 89-85)
1,Fredrik Stenestø Lille, Sande Sportsklubb, 1:54:11,
2,Ove Sollie, Sande Sportsklubb, 1:57:18,
3,Lars Fossedal, Larvik Ski, 2:01:36,
4,Fredrik Wehinger, Blaker IL, 2:15:54,
5,Sverre Eilert-Olsen, INGEN KLUBB, 2:18:57,
6,Olav Gjønnes Tvedten, Flexing IL, 2:19:28,
7,Ole Marius Sandnes, Hope IL, 2:27:17,
8,Vegar Næss, Efteløt IL, 2:33:36,
9,Eirik Trygsland, INGEN KLUBB, 2:35:07,
10,Even Andresen, Holmen IF, 2:35:12,
11,Didrik Lowzow Holli, Røa IL, 2:35:48,
12,Jørgen Schia, BK SKI, 2:37:32,
13,Petter Andresen, Holmen IF, 2:43:05,
14,Bendik Bull, NTNUI, 2:43:10,
15,Simen Palm, INGEN KLUBB, 2:43:13,
16,Martin Friis, NTNUI, 2:49:04,
17,Espen Ramsli Fredriksen, Asker SK, 2:49:15,
18,Karl-Erik Henriksen, STIF, 2:51:42,
19,Thomas Blix, Sandefjord o-klubb, 2:52:53,
20,Marius Sommervold, NTNUI, 2:54:15,
21,Fridtjov Bjørgolfsson, LKSK, 3:16:45,
22,Jørgen Fjærvold, GoBirken lg, 3:21:39,
 
Menn 26-30   (født 84-80)
1,Børre Næss, Efteløt IL, 1:48:43,
2,Lars Høgnes, Ringkollen SK, 1:50:25,
3,Eirik Watterdal, Nøtterøy IF, 1:52:57,
4,Ken Tore Tallakstad, Team Sinsen Racing -, 2:03:21,
5,Christian Bøhmer, Svelvik SK, 2:11:37,
6,Andreas Lie, Team Sinsen Racing -, 2:14:54,
7,Tore Wold, Nykirke IL, 2:16:06,
8,Marcus Engelberg, Kodal IL, 2:16:14,
9,Lars Kyllo, CRC Mågerø, 2:16:31,
10,Martin Thomann Langslet, Gjerpen IF, 2:16:40,
11,Lars Kristian Rustan, Ramnes IF, 2:17:21,
12,Vegard Lyng, Forsvaret, 2:19:43,
13,Nils Anders Nakjem, Svarstad IL, 2:20:17,
14,Petter Saga, Kjose IL, 2:21:51,
15,Henrik Ljøgodt Moen, Get, 2:23:16,
16,Thomas Palm, Oslo Klatreklubb, 2:26:23,
17,Martin Gundersen, IF Ørn, 2:27:20,
18,Kim Roger Løite, IL Tørn, 2:29:19,
19,Henrik Lidman, DnB NOR, 2:30:53,
20,Marius Abrahamsen, INGEN KLUBB, 2:33:01,
21,Øyvind Størdal, Overtenning SK, 2:33:26,
22,Jens Møystad, Stokke IL, 2:33:28,
23,Per Kristian Helland, NTNUI, 2:35:27,
24,Lars Erik Haakenstad, Svea Skilag, 2:35:35,
25,Harald Marius Berntsen, Kløftagutta, 2:35:47,
26,Vegard Lyngvi Sand, Norconsult BIL, 2:38:06,
27,Lars Vårli, Brevik Elektro, 2:40:07,
28,Christian Knudsen, Tønsberg PIL, 2:40:18,
28,Alexander Solum, NordKam, 2:40:18,
30,Torbjørn Herder Kaggerud, HIP BIL, 2:41:36,
31,Ola Lunde, CK Sør, 2:41:38,
32,Håkon Gundersen, Sparebank 1, 2:42:25,
33,Jon Martin Tafjord, 3xspontan, 2:44:39,
34,Morten Johannesen, Kjose IL, 2:46:20,
35,Stig Stuve, INGEN KLUBB, 2:49:42,
36,Erlende Ribe, INGEN KLUBB, 2:50:03,
37,Martin Helgesen, Kurland IL, 2:52:14,
38,Joakim Fosse, INGEN KLUBB, 2:52:23,
39,Magnus Petersen, LDK, 2:54:08,
40,Pål Alfstad Haug, Steria, 2:57:24,
41,Kristen Grøsland, INGEN KLUBB, 2:57:35,
42,Kai-Henning Olsen, Tønsberg Triathlon, 2:58:45,
43,Odd Ivar Grøn, Nanset IF, 2:59:22,
44,Trond Brufladt, INGEN KLUBB, 3:00:07,
45,Anders Johansen, Larvik padleklubb, 3:05:09,
46,Andreas Rokne, Inkvestor, 3:05:56,
47,Anders Folkvang, Borgen IL, 3:08:11,
48,Henning Saga, Norconsult BIL, 3:12:49,
49,Selim Sumer, Norwear, 3:14:29,
50,Christian Arnesen, INGEN KLUBB, 3:17:31,
51,Kim Børresen, INGEN KLUBB, 3:18:47,
52,John Bjørneboe, Glipptak IL, 3:28:22,
53,Trond Christensen, INGEN KLUBB, 3:32:51,
54,Jørgen Sando, INGEN KLUBB, 3:33:46,
55,Lasse Røyseland, ABB AS, 3:39:02,
 
Menn 31-35   (født 79-75)
1,Jan Kjetil Skaug, Skaug Sport, 1:59:11,
2,Henning Dybendal, Bjørn Myhre Sport, 2:00:46,
3,Tommy Clementz, Kodal IL, 2:02:19,
4,Ole Reidar Lindsverk, Svarstad IL, 2:03:15,
5,Tor Einar Hårstadhaugen, Veidekke BIL, 2:03:20,
6,Bjørn Arve Bønå, Visto IL, 2:03:29,
7,Erlend Gjestrud, Gjestrud Sikfiskarlag, 2:03:47,
8,Kjetil Sørum, Stavern Sport, 2:03:52,
9,Stein Erik Lie, Botne SK, 2:11:44,
10,Jon Bjarne Onsøien, IF Ørn, 2:11:47,
11,Olaf Karl Tufte, Horten Roklubb, 2:14:03,
12,Harald Bettum, INGEN KLUBB, 2:15:01,
13,Øyvind Kvernhusengen, Oseberg SL, 2:15:59,
14,Thomas Ramstad, Stokke IL, 2:16:09,
15,Bjørn Inge Verås, BK SKI, 2:16:28,
16,Trygve Oveland Nilsen, Rygene IL, 2:16:45,
17,Per Henning Nilsen, Sannidal, 2:18:49,
18,Joar Lund, Sørum IL, 2:18:58,
19,Odd Kristian Wiker, Rustad IL, 2:19:17,
20,Kåre Kvestad, INGEN KLUBB, 2:20:00,
21,Geir Helge Rosland, IF Tørn, 2:20:36,
22,Rune Johansen, Treungen IL, 2:20:46,
23,Fredrik Møller-Hansen, Skiringssal folkehøyskole, 2:22:20,
24,Pål Einar T. Bråthen, Ge Money Bank, 2:23:39,
25,Trond Boge, Porsgrunn Triathlon, 2:25:25,
26,Christian Thon, Eidanger IL, 2:28:39,
27,Thomas Andersen, Grenland SK, 2:30:08,
28,John Afzelius-Jenevall, Orkla BIL, 2:30:32,
29,Eivind Sivertsen, Stiv Stav IL, 2:31:29,
30,Knut Megård, Friganor Elite, 2:36:07,
31,Svein Bakke, Hyggen IF, 2:36:23,
32,Brede Halvorsen, FMC Kongsberg Subsea, 2:37:56,
33,Harald Amlie, Axir ASA, 2:39:23,
34,Øystein Pettersen, EDB BIL, 2:40:02,
35,Henning Solberg, Arnadal IL, 2:41:31,
36,Andre Johansen, Team Johansen, 2:42:49,
37,Thomas Thorstensen, Jotun BIL, 2:43:01,
38,Bjørn Brekke, Horten Roklubb, 2:43:12,
39,Vegard Djuve, INGEN KLUBB, 2:46:06,
40,Frode Jordahl, Aabling Handel AS Norge, 2:52:27,
41,Henning Weider, IL Hauken, 2:53:06,
42,Martin Johan Søtvedt, Foss Elektro AS, 2:53:07,
43,Christian Ekeberg, BW Offshore Sport & Culture, 2:53:33,
44,Per Erik Jensen, Thunberg AS, 2:53:53,
45,Erlend Sørlie, Vinderen, 2:55:21,
46,Lars Rønningen Nilsen, Team Sinsen Racing -, 2:55:52,
47,Marius Dahlen, Horten Roklubb, 2:56:02,
48,Kenneth Andreassen, Team Coco, 3:01:53,
49,Are Hotvedt, Scanpro, 3:03:30,
50,Tom Krusche Pedersen, INGEN KLUBB, 3:05:04,
51,Ståle Matre, bidnett.no, 3:06:39,
52,Anders Bråthen, Bakke IF, 3:11:04,
53,Bjørnar Haukstad, GFSK, 3:13:36,
54,Renato Coco, Team Coco, 3:15:05,
55,Anders Lunde, Dolphin AS, 3:17:00,
56,Halvard Bjørgen, Biorko, 3:34:28,
57,Magnus Opsal, IL Runar, 3:43:35,
58,Øyvind Peder Jahre, Team Wegger & Kvalsvik, 4:03:04,
DNF,Lennart Garnes, Rustad IL, 00:00,
 
Menn 36-40   (født 74-70)
1,Ivar Tveiten, Bjørn Myhre Sport, 1:48:44,
2,Ole Jacob Næss, Team Oslo Sportslager, 1:55:31,
3,Tor Martin Lund, Nanset IF, 1:56:10,
4,Tom Kreken, Nanset IF, 1:56:11,
5,Asgeir Fremstad, Nanset IF, 1:56:14,
6,Knut Ole Thoreplass, Gjestrud Sikfiskarlag, 1:58:01,
7,Espen Liset, Kongsberg Maritime BIL, 1:59:43,
8,Per Gunnar Mustad, Langesund Triathlon, 1:59:48,
9,Martin Sagen, Botne SK, 2:03:30,
10,Markus Olin, IK Hakarpspojkarna, Sverige, 2:05:54,
11,Olav Tveiten, Vegårshei IF, 2:07:29,
12,Jon Camillo Wille, Oseberg SL, 2:08:41,
13,Torgeir Haug, Lisleherad IL, 2:08:57,
14,Thor Arne Dammen, Hedrum IL, 2:09:42,
15,Frithjof Herland Opsal, Moss Skiklubb, 2:10:34,
16,Mikkel Myrvold, Team AK, 2:10:50,
17,Jørgen Dyblie, Norcontrol BIL, 2:11:11,
18,Trygve Smaadahl, SK Rye, 2:11:13,
19,Karl Gunnar Bø, IF Tørn, 2:12:23,
20,Hans-Christian N. Johansen, Kongsberg politiidrettslag, 2:12:41,
21,Hans Kenneth Hjertås, IL Runar, 2:13:21,
22,Jan Ivar Johansen, Team Ull, 2:13:26,
23,Jens Tjentland, Svarstad IL, 2:13:51,
24,Ole Martin Bollandsås, Rustad IL, 2:14:02,
25,Kai Hansen, Nanset IF, 2:15:19,
26,Geir Hargott, Botne SK, 2:15:58,
27,Espen Ødegaarden, Team Iron Cowboys, 2:16:02,
28,Ole Jakob Hansen, Sandefjord kommune BIL, 2:16:08,
29,Leif Larsen, IL Ivrig, 2:16:34,
30,Per Øyvind Moland, Andebu IL, 2:16:36,
31,Trond Nondal, Team Ull, 2:17:09,
32,Hans Georg Kalager, IL Ivrig, 2:17:57,
33,Pål Winberg, REC, 2:18:39,
34,Hans Bernard Burud, Sande Sportsklubb, 2:18:57,
35,Tore Hegdahl, Kodal IL, 2:18:59,
36,Ivar Bjaadal, Pareto BIL, 2:19:45,
37,Espen Philstrøm, Orkla BIL, 2:19:51,
38,Lars Johan Havdal, Botne SK, 2:20:53,
39,Bjarte Haldorsen, Moss Skiklubb, 2:21:02,
40,Ole Christoffer Røste, AT Skog BIL, 2:23:51,
41,Vidar Leirvik, IL Skrim, 2:24:49,
42,Frode Larsen, Milton Larvik, 2:25:00,
43,Aslak Overland, Østerdalen Garnison, 2:25:12,
44,Øyvind Slevigen, Nordre Sande IL, 2:25:24,
45,Knut-Thomas Ueland, Sandefjord Brannvesen, 2:27:47,
46,Anders Kristian Holt, Hedrum IL, 2:29:29,
47,Øysten A. Tronvik, Gardsgutta.com, 2:30:35,
48,Kristian Hansen, Visma Retail, 2:31:27,
49,Kjetil Grinde, Kjell Myhre Sport, 2:34:01,
50,Stig Morten Høihilder, Horten SK, 2:34:57,
51,Bjørn Kristian Neumann, Newman Sprinters, 2:34:58,
52,Jarle Jørgensen, Siljan IL, 2:35:01,
53,Geir Andre Moksness-Skaug, JH Sykkel, 2:35:11,
54,Nils Bernhard Nilssen, Team Amesto, 2:35:55,
55,Harald Nisi, Gransherad IL, 2:36:08,
56,Erling Kaupang, Godaker Hatlo Tannteknikk AS, 2:37:16,
57,Ivar Holt, Lardal o-lag, 2:37:21,
58,Gjermund Skaug, Hvittingfoss IL, 2:39:10,
59,Gunnar Maugerud, Flesberg IL, 2:40:13,
60,Kristoffer Kjeldaas, Interart Design AS, 2:40:30,
61,Ståle S. Nilsen, Vestpak, 2:41:13,
62,Morten Myrsve, Milton Larvik, 2:41:22,
63,Roar Finnebråten, Heddal IL, 2:42:58,
64,Øyvind Berget, Svene IL, 2:42:59,
65,Kjell Are Haugeland, Andebu IL, 2:43:23,
66,Lars-Ivar Bøe, STX Europe, 2:44:35,
67,Terje Kaasa, Hei IL, 2:46:54,
68,Vegard Myrvang, Kodal IL, 2:47:24,
69,Rino Jørgensen, Skiklubben Narvis, 2:47:41,
70,Rune Sandnes, Larvik Ski, 2:49:22,
71,Bjørn-Einar Gåsholt, Andebu IL, 2:49:37,
72,Svein Skandfer Hansen, Rye, 2:50:05,
73,Alexander Thøgersen, MBIL, 2:51:38,
74,Christian Karlsen, Sarpsborg fotballklubb, 2:51:56,
75,Nils-Ragnar Myhra, Gulset IF, 2:52:16,
76,Roger Skaug, Svarstad IL, 2:55:54,
77,Frode Sandvin Folkedal, Solnes Multisport, 2:56:47,
78,Eigil Timland, INGEN KLUBB, 2:57:14,
79,Bruno Ottesen, IL Runar, 2:59:32,
80,Erik Loen, IF Skidar, 2:59:40,
81,Robert Andersen, REC, 3:00:19,
82,Håkon Kiste, Siljan IL, 3:01:14,
83,Sten Erik Knive, SLF, 3:03:17,
84,Rune Magnus Thomassen, Tønsberg Triathlon, 3:05:01,
85,Kristian Jahre, Botne SK, 3:05:21,
86,Odd Arne Rusti, Larvik Squash1, 3:07:32,
87,Christian Berg-Henry, Tønsberg Triathlon, 3:08:33,
88,Tormod Helgesen, Team Ull, 3:11:33,
89,Rune Eikeland, Stridsklev, 3:14:24,
90,Frank Andre Hetlesaether, INGEN KLUBB, 3:15:02,
91,Henning Tallakstad, Svarstad IL, 3:16:20,
92,Jørn Walle, Technet, 3:18:57,
93,Eskild Viken, Mat Invest, 3:28:41,
94,Finn Rune Kristiansen, Neas BIL, 3:29:50,
95,Raymond Gabrielsen, INGEN KLUBB, 3:44:32,
96,Rune Borgar Larsen, Team Larsen, 3:56:34,
 
Menn 41-45   (født 69-65)
1,Knut Bergsvand, Nanset IF, 1:59:14,
2,Knut Ole Viken, INGEN KLUBB, 2:00:48,
3,Nils Anders Bruun, Kilebygda IL, 2:01:35,
4,Karl Øyvind Øverås, Melum, 2:02:18,
5,Haakon Faanes, IL Skrim, 2:03:07,
6,Terje Christiansen, DnB NOR, 2:03:42,
7,Harald Sjulstad, Veidekke BIL, 2:03:44,
8,Kristian Qvenild, Raumyrveien Springers, 2:03:46,
9,Jan Audun Thorsen, Dølemo IL, 2:05:34,
10,Bjørn Tore Gurholt, IF Ørn, 2:06:07,
11,Sten Åge Nygårdseter, Vegårshei IF, 2:06:30,
12,Osmund Jensen, IL Runar, 2:07:00,
13,Audun Lødemel, Botne SK, 2:08:06,
14,Jon Arne Opstad, Stokke IL, 2:08:54,
15,Kenneth Dåstøl, Zenitel Norway AS, 2:08:56,
16,Bjørn Berge, Botne SK, 2:09:01,
17,Leif Erik Tangen, Botne SK, 2:09:48,
18,John Einar Jørgenvåg, Nanset IF, 2:11:00,
19,Oscar Espeland, Porsgrunn O-Lag, 2:11:24,
20,Rune Ek, Hvittingfoss IL, 2:12:41,
21,Willy Jensen Einungsbrekke, Kilebygda IL, 2:13:36,
22,Thore Kornmo, REC, 2:13:59,
23,Jan Vidar Nordbø, Kilebygda IL, 2:14:11,
24,Jan Arve Hansen, Trøgstad SK, 2:15:21,
25,Rune Hagen, IL Tørn, 2:15:23,
26,Helge Dimmen, Nykirke IL, 2:15:31,
27,Gylve Setlo, Team Extreme, 2:15:44,
28,Bjørn Engen, Lekolar BIL/HOC, 2:15:52,
29,Erik Løberg, Kilebygda IL, 2:15:55,
30,Erik Moen, Team Extreme, 2:15:56,
31,Bård Haga, Larvik Ski, 2:16:11,
32,Per Helge Bergland, Nanset IF, 2:16:12,
33,Paul Hallan Svendsen, Oseberg SL, 2:16:14,
34,Bjørn Johannesen, Berg-KAM., 2:16:15,
35,Sjur Glenjen, Tønsberg Cykkelklubb, 2:16:29,
36,Arne Nåtedal, IL Ivrig, 2:16:35,
37,Lars Baklid, Konnerud IL, 2:17:10,
38,Harald H. Sørby, IL Ivrig, 2:17:19,
39,Fred A. Høifødt, Arnadal IL, 2:18:25,
40,Rune Kr. Stålstrøm, Esso Raff, 2:18:33,
41,Henning Hegdal, Larvik Ski, 2:19:48,
42,Per Olav Nærestad, Trauma IF, 2:20:28,
43,Trond H. Bergan, Larvik Ski, 2:22:20,
44,Geir Strøm, IL Hauken, 2:23:43,
45,Arvid Fredriksen, KIF, 2:24:27,
46,Trond Mala, Thorn Lighting, 2:25:19,
47,Frank Halvorstuen, INGEN KLUBB, 2:25:55,
48,Ivar Teien, Sande Sportsklubb, 2:26:49,
49,Tor Isak Gulseth, IF Ørn, 2:26:59,
50,Bjarne Vad Nilsen, TFIK, 2:27:10,
51,Trond Gundersen, Larvik Ski, 2:29:43,
52,Per Egil Holm, Bevola Norge, 2:30:33,
53,Lars Johan Kalager, IL Ivrig, 2:31:04,
54,Tov Maardalen, Eidanger IL, 2:31:07,
55,Arve Inge Leirvik, Glitre Offroad, 2:31:33,
56,Hans-Jørgen Strand Andersen, ABB Skien, 2:32:11,
57,Ole Schøyen, Tønsberg Triathlon, 2:32:15,
58,Jon Hesthag, Skarphedin, 2:33:30,
59,Geir Pedersen, Team Extreme, 2:34:03,
60,Tom Heistad, INGEN KLUBB, 2:34:18,
61,Øystein Isaken, Storm, 2:34:22,
62,Bjørn Solheim, Hyggen IF, 2:34:36,
63,Jørn Ole Ramberg, Ramnes IF, 2:34:37,
64,Thomas Christoffersen, Kongsberg Maritime BIL, 2:34:46,
65,Ole Richard Kolstad, ABB Skien, 2:35:01,
66,Atle Nerlie, Team Iron Cowboys, 2:35:52,
67,Håvard Kalvåg, TPIL, 2:36:35,
68,Jarle Haukvik, Team Sinsen Racing -, 2:39:05,
69,Torgeir Halsen, DnB NOR, 2:39:26,
70,Ståle Bergum, INGEN KLUBB, 2:40:47,
71,Odd Arne Bergum, EDB BIL, 2:43:20,
72,Stig Anders Hagen, Club 89, 2:43:50,
73,Espen Lindholm, Laktatkameratene, 2:44:46,
74,Steinar Haugen, IL Ivrig, 2:44:49,
75,Jan-Vidar Larsen, Borre, 2:45:08,
76,Amund Fougner Bugge, Haavind SK, 2:45:41,
77,Anders Villum, L.O.T., 2:45:48,
78,Morten Kjørum, Skoppum IF, 2:46:13,
79,Tom Bergkåsa, Stathelle IL, 2:46:51,
80,Ole Petter Akerholt, Club 89, 2:47:22,
81,Arild Ovrum, KNMM, 2:47:37,
82,Jostein Sund Jensen, Jardar, 2:47:40,
83,Ronny W. Hansen, Milton Larvik, 2:49:31,
84,Frank Børre Johnsen, Diplom-is BIL, 2:52:39,
85,Ole Tallakstad, Svarstad IL, 2:53:28,
86,Gunnar Haugerud, Høyjord IL, 2:54:44,
87,Truls Nystuen, Team Wegger & Kvalsvik, 2:54:52,
88,Richard Larsen, Andebu IL, 2:55:10,
89,Henning Gjerde, Norspace BIL, 3:02:49,
90,Kenneth Sollid, ABB BIL, 3:06:59,
91,John Arve Knippen, Høyjord IL, 3:07:25,
92,Oddvar Kaarmo, Statens Vegvesen Bil, 3:11:04,
93,Øystein Moskvil, IL Ivrig, 3:11:06,
94,Håkon Hansen, Sandefjord sykleklubb, 3:19:32,
95,Freddy Larsen, IL Hauken, 3:21:08,
96,Øystein Skalleberg, Tjølling, 3:27:59,
97,Øistein Høksnes, IL Runar, 3:32:55,
98,Roy Stokkenes, Toro, 3:35:09,
99,Ole Dagfinn Tandberg, Tønsberg Triathlon, 3:35:30,
100,Morten Kikut, Kikut'n Racing, 3:38:45,
101,Erik Karlsen, Color Line, 3:40:43,
102,Magnus Nilsen, IL Hauken, 3:53:39,
103,Erik Sagvolden, FMC Kongsberg Subsea, 3:54:31,
104,Terje Norderhaug Larsen, Team Larsen, 3:56:37,
DNF,Ole Petter Vestøl, Vegårshei IF, 00:00,
 
Menn 46-50   (født 64-60)
1,Sigmund Skar, Sannidal, 2:04:11,
2,Rolf  Vermelid, Stokke IL, 2:05:08,
3,Hans Ole Groa, Herkules IF, 2:06:59,
4,Knut Olaf Lindtveit, Vegårshei IF, 2:08:28,
5,Hans Jacob Nordhov, Gulset IF, 2:09:00,
6,Jørn Engevik, IL Runar, 2:09:39,
7,Svein-Erik Søgård, BK SKI, 2:10:41,
8,Pål Aslak Isaksen, Storm, 2:11:00,
9,Kjetil Sælid, Botne SK, 2:11:01,
10,Ole Bjørn Sjulstad, Konnerud IL, 2:11:43,
11,Torstein Tarraldsen, Treungen IL, 2:11:56,
12,Jørgen Tørnes, Berg-KAM., 2:12:18,
13,Martin Svenungsen, BK SKI, 2:14:39,
14,Ola Brevig, IF Ørn, 2:16:27,
15,Per Harald Vergedal, Svarstad IL, 2:17:36,
16,Trond Larsen, Herkules IF, 2:19:08,
17,Sigmund Schia, BK SKI, 2:19:22,
18,Tollef Stensrud, Storm, 2:19:48,
19,Ove Martin Svae, Hvarnes IL, 2:20:00,
20,Hans Chr. Guren, Northrop Grumman, 2:20:31,
21,Jørgen Heiland, Sandefjord sykleklubb, 2:22:24,
22,Otto Gullesen, Storm, 2:22:50,
23,Stig Eriksen, Tjøme IL, 2:23:24,
24,Arnfinn Paulsrud, Kvelde IL, 2:25:16,
25,Petter Løe, Heddal IL, 2:26:09,
26,Atle Pedersen, IL Runar, 2:26:58,
27,Alf-Henning Heimstøl, T&T, 2:27:18,
28,Knut Olav Omholt, Svarstad IL, 2:27:54,
29,Ole Solvang, Romeriksåsen SK, 2:28:06,
30,Hans Kvalsvik, IL Runar, 2:28:41,
31,Arne Roar Rygh, Treungen IL, 2:29:07,
32,Arild Finstad, BK SKI, 2:29:28,
33,Torulf Hagner, Sverige, 2:30:33,
34,Terje Unneberg, Oseberg SL, 2:31:37,
35,Åsmund Kleven, Kroken IL, 2:31:38,
36,Jon-Arild Andreassen, HOC, 2:34:41,
37,Thor Erland Stange, Sandefjord o-klubb, 2:35:04,
38,Morten Nilsen, Oseberg SL, 2:35:24,
39,Øyvind Styrvold, Kjose IL, 2:36:10,
40,Egil Jacobsen, G-Sport Hønefoss, 2:37:05,
41,Ivar Andreassen, Nykirke IL, 2:37:30,
42,Bjørn Gunnar Brekke, Tine BA, 2:38:28,
43,Øivind Haraldsen, Nanset IF, 2:39:30,
44,Asbjørn Bø, Larvik Ski, 2:40:45,
45,Tor Bergtun, INGEN KLUBB, 2:41:38,
46,Åsmund Sandvand, Tønsberg Cykkelklubb, 2:41:42,
47,Svein Hustuft, Jotun BIL, 2:43:14,
48,Svein Bruun, Norcontrol BIL, 2:43:59,
49,Tom Kristian Berg, Alcatel BIL, 2:44:42,
50,Kjell Buer, Borre, 2:44:47,
51,Jon Steinar Kvisle, Skoppum IF, 2:48:40,
52,Bent Dyrøy Lohne, Andebu IL, 2:49:54,
53,Jan Erik Kaasa, Team Amesto, 2:50:00,
54,Kjell-Arne Smith-Johansen, Botne SK, 2:50:07,
55,Knut Løyland, Storm, 2:50:10,
56,Thor Egil Skogly, Skogly AS, 2:52:22,
57,Grunde Grimsrud, Kragerø IF Ski, 2:52:47,
58,Trond Sem, Norcem BIL, 2:52:49,
58,Ivar Trondsen, IT-tek AS, 2:52:49,
60,Lars Gilje, Storm, 2:56:04,
61,Rune Strand, Svarstad IL, 3:00:37,
62,Mads Lillevold, ÅS IL, 3:02:04,
63,Knut Ole Myrberg, Tjøme IL, 3:02:41,
64,Thov-Lewi Håheim, Håheim Transport og Vedlikehol, 3:04:52,
65,Trygve Jacobsen, G-Sport Hønefoss, 3:08:46,
66,Roy Ulland, Høyjord IL, 3:08:51,
67,Inge Aarseth, Oslofjord Tri, 3:08:55,
68,Stein Trygsland, INGEN KLUBB, 3:10:21,
69,Eilif Gundersen, INGEN KLUBB, 3:10:51,
70,Gunnar Isaksen, Storm, 3:13:32,
71,Hans Petter Johansen, Vear IF, 3:13:38,
72,Sten Roar Sagvolden, Vestfossen IF, 3:18:24,
73,Gjermund Sjøsåsen, Thorn Lighting, 3:19:50,
74,Martin Holt-Nilsen, Onninen BIL, 3:21:10,
75,Ole Gunnar Eikenes, Styrvoll Ungd.lag, 3:21:33,
76,Are Stokkenes, Toro, 3:22:22,
77,Bjarne Neumann, Newman Sprinters, 3:45:25,
 
Menn 51-55   (født 59-55)
1,Pål Sjulstad, Larvik Ski, 2:03:34,
2,Tellef Ormestad, IL Runar, 2:10:58,
3,Pål Bakke, Fmc Technologies, 2:11:45,
4,Egil Birkrem, Flatdal IL, 2:11:50,
5,Ole Jens Brekke, BK SKI, 2:16:07,
6,Håvard Galleberg, Nordre Sande IL, 2:17:01,
7,Lars Ingar Brekke, IL Ivrig, 2:19:24,
8,Eivind Toni Olafsen, Hof IL, 2:22:51,
9,Morten Francke Jensen, Jardal IL, 2:23:49,
10,Jan T. Lystad, IL Runar, 2:25:22,
11,Sven Ove Oterholt, IF Ørn, 2:27:53,
12,Dag Haraldsen, B&B, 2:28:45,
13,Søren Ø. Hellenes, Nanset IF, 2:29:25,
14,Atle Jahren, Oseberg SL, 2:29:58,
15,Leif Markseth, Gjerstad IL, 2:32:01,
16,Eirik Brekke, Metso BIL, 2:33:57,
17,Kjetil Bakli, Storm, 2:34:22,
18,Helge Sørhaug, Asker SK, 2:34:49,
19,Øyvind Myhre, Fmc Technologies, 2:35:06,
20,Arne Petter Holli, Røa IL, 2:36:12,
21,Hans-Christian Grønset, IL Runar, 2:38:53,
22,Ole Kristian Andersen, Siv BIL, 2:39:58,
23,Terje Brendsrød, Arnadal IL, 2:42:35,
24,Olav Frode Aure, Nanset IF, 2:43:10,
25,Hugo Sollie, Sande Sportsklubb, 2:43:47,
26,Knut Brathagen, Røros IL, 2:43:53,
27,Ole Wiik, Svarstad IL, 2:43:54,
28,Jan-Kristian Vedeler, Team Wegger & Kvalsvik, 2:44:15,
29,Terje Rasmussen, Nøtterøy IF, 2:49:10,
30,Peter Føns Knudsen, Gorm - Danmark, 2:49:23,
31,Ole Binder, Gorm - Danmark, 2:53:09,
32,Arne Ottar Flakstad, Hamar Arbeiderblad, 2:54:19,
33,Arvid Røed, Kongsberg o-lag, 3:04:09,
34,Øystein Løberg, Nanset IF, 3:09:32,
35,Eilif Andreassen, Tønsberg Kajakklubb, 3:11:04,
36,Jørgen Olsvoll, Larvik Turn, 3:12:37,
37,Tom Tellefsen, INGEN KLUBB, 3:18:49,
38,Knut Henriksen, Nøtterøy IF, 3:19:07,
39,Øysten Kristiansen, Nanset IF, 3:20:49,
 
Menn 56-60   (født 54-50)
1,Halvor Maartmann, Midas Data, 2:00:49,
2,Svein Tveiten, Seljord IL, 2:13:18,
3,Ketil Lille, Sande Sportsklubb, 2:16:00,
4,Einar Auråen, Assignment AS, 2:16:09,
5,Dag Mangelrød, Kvelde IL, 2:19:24,
6,Hans J Klausen, IL Ivrig, 2:23:53,
7,Jørn Willy Olafsen, Tønsberg Triathlon, 2:27:46,
8,Gunnar Langved, Vivestad IL, 2:29:28,
9,Hans Otto Janshaug, Svarstad IL, 2:34:20,
10,Vidar Elvekrok, BK SKI, 2:37:13,
11,Leif Tidemann-Andersen, Store Bergan, 2:47:03,
12,Petter Faugstad Johannessen, Sturla, 2:49:48,
13,Stein Matre, ehub.no, 2:50:09,
14,Anton Wehinger, Blaker IL, 2:50:52,
15,Reidar Fosse, Bamble kommune, 2:51:30,
16,Svein Drtina, Tønsberg Triathlon, 2:52:51,
17,Jørgen Einerkjær, Sykehuset, 2:59:26,
18,Roar Teigen, Bamble kommune, 3:00:24,
19,Kjell Huseby, Ramnes IF, 3:04:09,
20,Rolf-Henning Blaasvær, IL Runar, 3:04:18,
21,Håvald Hustuft, Lardal o-lag, 3:11:33,
22,Kjell Ellila, Norcontrol BIL, 3:13:08,
23,Nils Ivar Juklerød, INGEN KLUBB, 3:13:41,
24,Jan Bøhle, Trollo, 3:14:15,
25,Fredrik Lange-Nielsen, Nanset IF, 3:14:58,
26,Arve Pettersen, Snutebilla, 3:16:33,
27,Jan Reidar Lilleås, INGEN KLUBB, 3:21:02,
28,Harald Faugstad, Hafa ve og vel, 3:47:10,
 
Menn 61-65   (født 49-45)
1,Halvard Thorstein, IL Runar, 2:15:45,
2,Helge Fossheim, INGEN KLUBB, 2:15:54,
3,Kåre Hvitstein, Kodal IL, 2:15:56,
4,Vidar Klokkerhaug, Oseberg SL, 2:18:52,
5,Jakob Einar Olimstad, Vegårshei IF, 2:22:26,
6,Arve Thorsen, IL Runar, 2:22:49,
7,Edmund Kristoffersen, IL Runar, 2:23:53,
8,Jørn Bue Olsen, Asker SK, 2:26:54,
9,Odin Langslet, Gjerpen IF, 2:28:47,
10,Gisle Langslet, Rye, 2:29:11,
11,Henning Røed, IL Ivrig, 2:30:31,
12,Erik Ellingsen, IL Runar, 2:31:30,
13,Øystein Mæland, IL Runar, 2:32:04,
14,Kjell Tveitan, ABB Skien, 2:33:07,
15,Kjell Audun Sundsdal, Melum, 2:35:50,
16,Sigbjørn Siljan, Mælum IL, 2:37:34,
17,Leif Steinar Andersen, Nanset IF, 2:41:13,
18,Ragnar Hillestad, Lardal o-lag, 2:45:52,
19,Kjell Isak Sundbø, Kragerø IF Ski, 2:48:51,
20,Tor Hansteen Nordal, Nanset IF, 2:49:18,
21,Helge J. Elgesem, Kvelde IL, 2:54:18,
22,Svein Kristian Medalen, INGEN KLUBB, 2:55:05,
23,Bjørn Atle Remme, Porsgrunn O-Lag, 3:09:14,
24,Svein Olsen, IL Ivrig, 3:09:44,
25,Knut Ole Otterdal, IL Runar, 3:13:28,
26,Arne Johansen, Team Johansen, 3:17:43,
27,Arvid Steinskog, Nanset IF, 3:40:32,
28,Ørnulf Knive, Larvik Golfklubb, 3:52:02,
29,Odd Tore Hegna, Promlaget, 3:53:35,
 
Menn 66-70   (født 44-40)
1,Ragnar Lund, Sørum IL, 2:24:00,
2,Øyvind Langslet, Tønsberg Kajakklubb, 2:34:23,
3,Odd Aure, Drangedal O-lag, 2:34:57,
4,Birger Sandmoe, INGEN KLUBB, 2:35:46,
5,Sigmund Bakke, Stridsklev, 2:37:15,
6,Tom Erik Kjoss, IL Runar, 2:48:31,
7,Lars Larsen Rånerød, Hedrum IL, 2:56:41,
8,Thor Myhre, Nanset IF, 3:06:21,
9,Ole Kristoffer Throndsen, Berg-KAM., 3:06:57,
10,Kai Mangelrød, Nanset IF, 3:32:10,
 
Menn 71-75   (født 39-35)
1,Asbjørn Bugge, IL Ivrig, 2:32:25,
2,Rolf Kvifte, Nanset IF, 2:34:20,
3,Aksel Røste, IL Runar, 2:40:34,
4,Odd Nærestad, Vegårshei IF, 2:59:35,
5,Hans Stensholt Hansen, Brunlanes IL, 3:24:00,
6,Jan Asgeir Hansen, Nanset IF, 3:35:47,
 
Menn 76 og eldre  (født < 35)
1,Øystein Smemo, Norcem BIL, 2:46:23,
2,Ernst Andorsen, Urædd SK, 3:40:03,
 
Trim 14 år og eldre
 Pål Skau, Skien kommune BIL,
 Tore Tveitan, NCC BIL,
 Arve Rollag, TIT,
 Thomas Larsen Otterdal, Larvik Ski,
 Veronica Krathe, HOC,
 Terje Johannessen, Skjeggerød,
 Unni Hoff Solberg, GRSK,
 Knut Amundsen, Brødrene Amundsen,
 Bjørn Egil Gravseth, INGEN KLUBB,
 Jon Erik Roso, Svarstad IL,
 Roy Erling Wara, Tronrud Bygg AS,
 Gunn Kristin Roso, Svarstad IL,
 Trond Salvesen, Oslo Skikrets,
 Ulf Aas Hansen, HOC,
 John Haugland, Team Bø,
 Julie Føns, Gorm - Danmark,
 Per Egil Neset, Skien kommune BIL,
 Knut Hansejordet, Svarstad IL,
 Steinar Solberg, GRSK,
 Henrik Island Larsen, Ferder SL,
 Hilde Storløkken, Kongsberg o-lag,
 Tone Pedersen, Åfoss IL,
 Sofie Føns, Gorm - Danmark,
 Jarle Amundsen, Brødrene Amundsen,
 Aud Elisabeth Moe, Hvarnes IL,
 Arnfinn Lian, DnB NOR,
 Simen Sjulstad, Svarstad IL,
 Torbjørn Fiveland, INGEN KLUBB,
 Are Larsen Otterdal, Larvik Ski,
 Geir Buan, Hof IL,
 Hadle Vik, Hvittingfoss IL,
 Tore Smukkestad, Svarstad IL,
 Hans Even Smukkestad, Svarstad IL,
 Rune Ødegård, Åsgårdstrand IF,
 Gunnar Janshaug, Høyjord IL,
 Otterdal Moe Larsen, INGEN KLUBB,
 Johannes Stretere, Brunlanes IL,
 Sigmund Stølen, IF Ørn,
 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +