Resultater Osmarkrunden 2010



Osmarkrunden 2010

 

Turrenn

Arrang�r

Osmarka IL

 

Sted

Osmarka Skistadion

     

Dato

21.02.10

Plas

Navn

Klubb

   

Slutt-tid

Diff

Jenter 11 �r

1

Guro Myrset

MOI

   

31:55

 

Gutter 11 �r

1

Hermann Bols�nes

MOI

   

29:50

 

2

Ask Solum Ness

MOI

   

30:22

0:32

3

Erling Storli

Osmarka IL

   

37:42

7:52

4

J�rgen Lyngstad

Lyngstad og Omegn IL

   

40:13

10:23

Jenter 12 �r

 

Ragnhild Folden Istad

Osmarka IL

   

Forfall

 

Gutter 12 �r

1

Vegard Eidhamar

Molde og Omegn IF

   

29:49

 

2

Ole Henrik Lervik

MOI

   

30:02

0:13

3

Alexander Johnson

Molde og Omegn IF

   

31:55

2:06

Jenter 13 �r

1

Martine Pettersen

Lyngstad og Omegn IL

   

30:50

 

2

Katrine Birkeland

Osmarka IL

   

44:57

14:07

Gutter 13 �r

1

Sondre Gr�teide

Torvikbukt IL

   

32:51

 

2

Amund Storli

Osmarka IL

   

47:49

14:58

Gutter 14 �r

1

Magnus Storli

Osmarka IL

   

35:27

 

Gutter 15 �r

1

Bo Solum Ness

MOI

   

35:07

 

Kvinner 17-18 �r

1

Gunnhild Bugge

Eidsv�g IL

   

1:09:05

 

2

Fredrikke Pettersen

MOI

   

1:09:48

0:43

Menn 17-18 �r

1

Bj�rn Andre Monsen

Osmarka IL

   

1:29:34

 

Menn 19-20 �r

1

Johan Bugge

Eidsv�g IL

   

56:27

 

2

Tor Olav �yen

Eidsv�g IL

   

1:00:29

4:02

Kvinner 21-35 �r

1

Marie R�ed

     

1:22:08

 

2

Kjersti Solem

NTNUI

   

1:27:59

5:51

Menn 21-35 �r

1

�yvind Bugge

Eidsv�g IL

   

59:46

 

2

Thomas Sandhaug

MOI

   

59:49

0:03

3

Asbj�rn Dahlen

Osmarka IL

   

1:00:33

0:47

Kvinner 36-40 �r

1

Elisabeth Gj�ra

Molde og Omegn IF

   

1:10:27

 

2

Benedikte Liepelt

EKKO/Aureosen IL

   

1:15:14

4:47

3

Hanne Gj�ra

Driva IL

   

1:20:17

9:50

4

Kirsti Johnson

MOI

   

1:35:43

25:16

 

Kari Slutaas Malme

MOI

   

Brutt

 

Menn 36-40 �r

1

Leif Harald S�ttem

MOI

   

58:48

 

2

Tor Koksvik

Molde og Omegn IF

   

58:50

0:02

3

Martin Haan�s

MOI

   

59:51

1:03

4

Robert Svendsen

MOI

   

1:00:35

1:47

5

Stig Roar Digernes

     

1:07:26

8:38

6

�ystein Orset

Osmarka IL

   

1:11:55

13:07

7

Halvor Lidal

KPIL

   

1:12:22

13:34

8

Jan L�vik

National Oilwell Var

   

1:13:43

14:55

9

Nils Henrik Johnson

MOI/NVE-Bil

   

1:16:34

17:46

10

Lars Eivind S�ter

Nesset CK

   

1:17:31

18:43

11

Folkert Seetzen

Torvikbukt IL

   

1:22:14

23:26

Menn 41-45 �r

1

Arvid Dalen

Osmarka IL

   

1:13:44

 

2

Per Arne Dahle

MOPIL

   

1:16:26

2:42

3

Bjarte Gr�teide

H�gtun FHS

   

1:19:30

5:46

4

Anders Magne Flemmen

Osmarka IL

   

1:21:49

8:05

 

Carl Gunnar Orset

Torvikbukt IL

   

Brutt

 

Kvinner 46-50 �r

1

Astri Nilsson

MOI

   

1:18:22

 

2

Inger Johanne Yttri

     

1:30:48

12:26

Menn 46-50 �r

1

Nils Ivar Gjerstad

Betna IL

   

1:02:14

 

2

Jan Arne Nygaard

MOI

   

1:04:38

2:24

3

Alf Erik Birkeland

MOI

   

1:07:55

5:41

4

�ystein Sildnes

Storsild BIL

   

1:07:57

5:43

5

Fred Ivar Lyngstad

Lyngstad og Omegn IL

   

1:09:12

6:58

6

Kristian Meg�rd

Betna IL

   

1:11:06

8:52

7

Tom Lium

Bekkelaget IL

   

1:15:45

13:31

8

Per Joar N�lsund

KPIL

   

1:16:15

14:01

9

Helge Endresen

Flemma IL

   

1:16:27

14:13

10

Jon Arild Birkeland

Osmarka IL

   

1:28:32

26:18

 

Stig Oddvar Lyngstad

Lyngstad og Omegn IL

   

Forfall

 
 

Ole �deg�rd

MOI

   

Forfall

 

Menn 51-55 �r

1

Magnor Rypdal

Isfjorden IL

   

58:39

 

2

Nils Berner Kvammen

Tess Molde

   

1:07:18

8:39

3

Bj�rn Klokset

Eidsv�g IL

   

1:12:32

13:53

4

Svein Neerland

Molde Cykleklubb

   

1:17:06

18:27

Menn 56-60 �r

1

Jan Erik S�raas

MOI

   

1:02:56

 

2

Haldor Hofset

Tingvoll IL

   

1:06:02

3:06

3

Bj�rn Fiske

KPIL

   

1:07:45

4:49

4

Alf Ottar Dahlen

Osmarka IL

   

1:08:13

5:17

5

Nils Arne Herskedal

Frode IL

   

1:08:58

6:02

6

Peder Erling Guttormsen

Gyl IL

   

1:10:02

7:06

7

Ragnar Istad

Osmarka IL

   

1:15:44

12:48

8

Mathias �vreb�

MOI

   

1:24:03

21:07

9

Terje Hoel

     

1:24:50

21:54

 

Ivar Sylte

Betna IL

   

Brutt

 

Kvinner 61-65 �r

1

Rannei Gj�ra

Driva IL

   

1:31:12

 

Menn 61-65 �r

1

Oddvar Kjersem

Tomrefjord IL

   

1:14:51

 

2

Ludvig Karlsen

Aver�y

   

1:17:14

2:23

Menn 66-70 �r

1

Per Arnt Orset

Torvikbukt IL

   

1:30:53

 

2

Sigmund Julshamn

FSO

   

1:32:45

1:52

Menn 71-75 �r

1

Torbj�rn Lien

Gr�a IL

   

1:30:17

 


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +