Resultater Kodalmila 2010



Kodalrennet 2010

 

Vanlig renn

Arrangør

Kodal Idrettslag SKI

 

Sted

Kodal

 

 

 

Dato

28.02.10

Plas

Navn

Klubb

   

Slutt-tid

Diff

G 11 år

1

Elverum Halvor

Stokke IL

   

6:46

 

2

Mørk Magnus

Runar, IL

   

7:09

0:23

3

Thorp Andreas

Team Thorp

   

8:43

1:57

4

Trøim Tinius

Kvelde IL

   

9:00

2:14

5

Nomme Thomas

Kodal IL

   

9:17

2:31

G 12 år

1

Kjennerud Markus Leonhard

Hof IL

   

6:29

 

2

Feen Anders Solhaug

Runar, IL

   

6:44

0:15

 

Foss Hallvard Arntzen

Runar, IL

   

6:44

0:15

4

Moland Mathias

Andebu IL

   

6:50

0:21

5

Røimål Granstrøm Andreas

Hei, IL - Ski

   

6:56

0:27

6

Næss Dennis

Kvelde IL

   

7:23

0:54

7

Jensen Håkon Trolldalen

Oseberg Skilag

   

7:28

0:59

8

Almgren Carl Erik

Andebu IL

   

8:31

2:02

9

Lindén Jacob Christer Cleme

Kodal IL

   

9:49

3:20

J 11 år

1

Duvholt Guro Nalum

Nanset IF

   

7:07

 

2

Bekken Elena

Stokke IL

   

7:59

0:52

3

Simonsen Seline

Kodal IL

   

9:04

1:57

4

Hansen Vilde Venås

Kodal IL

   

9:30

2:23

J 12 år

1

Honerud Olsen Amalie

Mjøndalen IF

   

5:51

 

2

Thrane Emilie

Hof IL

   

6:52

1:01

G 13 år

1

Olsen Sivert Onhuus

Mjøndalen IF

   

11:34

 

2

Rød Magnus

Stokke IL

   

20:04

8:30

G 14 år

1

Schøn Benjamin M.K.

Oseberg Skilag

   

10:27

 

2

Elnan Rune

Hof IL

   

11:50

1:23

3

Høifødt Even

Stokke IL

   

12:08

1:41

4

Breiseth Sebastian

Hof IL

   

12:16

1:49

J 13 år

1

Fevang Johanna

Kodal IL

   

17:21

 

G 15 år

1

Thrane Marius

Hof IL

   

16:20

 

2

Almenningen Mathias

Hof IL

   

16:29

0:09

3

Kjennerud Mads Daniel

Hof IL

   

16:40

0:20

4

Johansen Eirik Andreas

Skoppum IL

   

17:19

0:59

G 16 år

1

Dahl Kristian

Hof IL

   

15:09

 

K 17 år

1

Olsen Christiane H

Mjøndalen IF

   

17:13

 

2

Asmyhr Roa Eirin

Mjøndalen IF

   

19:17

2:04

K 19/20 år

1

Frednes Sørensen Silje

Stokke IL

   

20:52

 

Kvinner senior

1

Gravningen Elin Fredheim

Stokke IL

   

17:25

 

M 18 år

1

Hoel Alexander Rød

Oseberg Skilag

   

27:13

 

2

Granerød Bjørnar Skjold

Stokke IL

   

27:44

0:31

3

Bergsholm Haakon

Stokke IL

   

29:27

2:14

M 19/20 år

1

Sjulstad Joachim

Konnerud IL

   

27:50

 

2

Gurholt Vemund

Team Råtass / Siljan

   

28:18

0:28

Menn senior

1

Breda Mats Håkon

Konnerud IL

   

28:41

 

M 17 år

1

Mysen Eirik

Oseberg Skilag

   

28:47

 

2

Fjeld Didrik

Oseberg Skilag

   

29:05

0:18

Kodalmila 2010

 

Vanlig renn

Arrangør

Kodal IL

 

Sted

Kodal

 

 

 

Dato

28.02.10

Plas

Navn

Klubb

   

Slutt-tid

Diff

Trim

 

Skoli Ole Morten

Kodal IL

   

37:36

 

 

Mørk Magnus

Runar IL

   

41:00

 

 

Fevang Casper

Kodal IL

   

47:28

 

 

Sem Stiam

Kodal IL

   

57:49

 

 

Linden Jacob

Kodal IL

   

1:03:53

 

 

Sande Joackim

Kodal IL

   

1:03:52

 

 

Sande Kenneth

Kodal IL

   

52:34

 

 

Linden Jonas

Kodal IL

   

1:06:18

 

 

Tollnes Geir

Kodal IL

   

39:37

 

 

Simonsen Tom Arne

Kodal IL

   

39:31

 

 

Nielsen Jonathan

Kodal IL

   

49:05

 

 

Nielsen Tobias

Kodal IL

   

55:07

 

 

Frøysnes Targeir

Kodal IL

   

54:41

 

 

Bjørnerud Tor Ingar

Nanset

   

42:24

 

 

Jacobsen Sondre

Runar

   

34:15

 

 

Sjulstad Simen

Svarstad IL

   

34:20

 

 

Vataker Eilert

Runar

   

30:32

 

 

Vataker Hans Gunnar

Runar

   

38:24

 

 

Trollsås Mats

     

38:59

 

 

Hægland Thomas

     

39:45

 

 

Hansen Oddbjørn

Kodal IL

   

45:46

 

 

Hvitstein Filip

     

42:28

 

 

Sulutvedt Ole Håkon

Kodal IL

   

1:05:47

 

 

Sulutvedt Jørgen

Kodal IL

   

1:05:46

 

 

Sulutvedt Maren

Kodal IL

   

1:05:36

 

 

Eskedal Lars Andreas

Kodal IL

   

34:03

 

 

Kobro Inger

Brunlanes IL

   

1:10:12

 

 

Kobro Atle

Brunlanes IL

   

1:03:26

 

 

Skoli Kristoffer

Kodal IL

   

37:43

 

 

Hvitstein Fredrik

Kodal IL

   

48:48

 

Kodalmila 2010

 

Vanlig renn

Arrangør

Kodal IL

 

Sted

Kodal

 

 

 

Dato

28.02.10

Plas

Navn

Klubb

   

Slutt-tid

Diff

K 17-18 år

1

Kvande Karoline

Stokke IL

   

35:02

 

M 17-18 år

1

Lie Fredrik

Stokke IL

   

28:01

 

2

Frøystveit Sondre

Nanset IF

   

30:21

2:20

3

Gurholt Fredrik

Team Råtass

   

31:16

3:15

4

Vestly Thomas

Kodal IL

   

33:01

5:00

5

Ellingsen Erik

Runar IL

   

36:13

8:12

M 19-20 år

1

Lie Christoffer

Stokke IL

   

28:22

 

2

Walt Ole Edward

Stokke IL

   

28:23

0:01

3

Aske Martin

Andebu IL

   

31:04

2:42

M 21-25 år

1

Dahl Tinus

Kodal IL

   

30:24

 

M 26-30 år

1

Engelberg Marcus

Kodal IL / DNB NOR

   

30:46

 

M 31-35 år

1

Clementz Tommy

Kodal IL

   

28:02

 

2

Skaug Jan Kjetil

Skaug Sport

   

28:09

0:07

3

Johansen André

Telemark og Vestfold

   

34:06

6:04

K 36-40 år

1

Moland Anita Kjærås

Anedbu IL

   

47:23

 

M 36-40 år

1

Opstad Ståle

Andebu IL

   

27:58

 

2

Hansen Kenneth

Kodal IL

   

29:02

1:04

3

Moland Per-Øyvind

Andebu IL

   

29:31

1:33

4

Svindland Egil

Ramnes Fysio

   

31:44

3:46

5

Draugedalen Kjetil

Oseberg Skilag

   

37:42

9:44

M 41-45 år

1

Eskedal Lars Tore

Kodal IL

   

29:10

 

2

Tangen Leif Erik

Botne Skiklubb

   

29:25

0:15

3

Abrahamsen Magne

Stokke

   

31:15

2:05

4

Setlo Gylve

Team Extreme

   

31:29

2:19

5

Høifødt Fred Arne

Arnadal IL

   

31:34

2:24

6

Sponberg Ole Theodor

Stokke IL

   

31:46

2:36

7

Liverød Jan

Kodal IL

   

38:35

9:25

M 46-50 år

1

Sælid Kjetil

Botne Skiklubb

   

29:34

 

2

Nalum Arild

Nanset IF

   

30:57

1:23

3

Hansen Ingar Hvitstein

Kodal IL

   

34:34

5:00

K 51-55 år

1

Berget Bente

IL Ivrig

   

39:05

 

M 51-55 år

1

Lystad Jan Tinus

Ruanr IL

   

33:56

 

M 61-65 år

1

Hvitstein Kåre

Kodal IL

   

30:59

 

2

Andersen Leif Steinar

Nanset IF

   

36:28

5:29

M 66-70 år

1

Langslet Øyvind

Tønsberg Kajakk

   

35:19

 

2

Sandmoe Birger

     

36:29

1:10

3

Johansen Roar L.

Kodal IL

   

39:11

3:52

M 71-75 år

1

Røste Aksel Aleksander

Runar, IL

   

36:13

 

2

Mortensen Kaare

Nanset IF

   

41:01

4:48

3

Gjelstad Oddvar

     

48:37

12:24

M 15 - 16 år

1

Vestly Andreas

Kodal IL

   

40:38

 

M 12-15 år

1

Abrahamsen Magnus

Stokke

   

28:28

 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +