Resultater Heiløpet 2010



 

Klasse: Nr: Navn: Klubb: Sluttid: Fullførte løp:
K 15-16 1 Synnøve Bråten Vegårshei IL 52.24 1
           
K 21-40 1 Anita Dalen Vegårshei IL 1.45.56 2
  2 Nora Johansen Arendal Thriatlon 1.47.55 1
  3 Bente Akselsen Rose egen 1.48.10 2
  4 Randi Haugland Vegårshei IL 1.50.33 1
  5 Ellen M. L. Sines Vegårshei IL 2.07.27 2
           
K 41-50 1 Arnhild Bråten Vegårshei IL 1.53.58 3
  2 Gro Langan Bjorvatten Vegårshei IL 2.11.26 2
           
K 51-55 1 Åse Gullsmedmoen Otra IL 1.47.07 1
           
K 56-60 1 Venke Johansen Arendal Thriatlon 1.58.32 1
           
M 15-16 1 Theodor Glemming Thorsen Vegårshei IL 48.43 1
           
M 21-40 1 Erik Lauvrak Imås IL 1.18.27 1
  2 Georg Smedsaas Arendal Thriatlon 1.29.11 2
  3 Ole Marius Sandnes Hope IL 1.31.40 2
  4 Pål Winberg REC 1.32.23 1
  5 Tom Johansen Tvedestrand T&IF 1.35.22 1
  6 Kristian Taxerås Dalen Vegårshei IL 1.40.27 2
  7 Jon Thomas Brekke Gard BIL 1.40.37 1
  8 Håvard Nilsen Vegårshei IL 1.43.10 2
  9 Arild Flaten Vegårshei IL 1.45.14 3
  10 Anders Vegerstøl Vegårshei IL 1.47.27 2
    Terje Solberg-Jacobsen Arendal CC Brutt 0
           
M 41-50 1 Kåre Ulevåg Tvedestrand T&IF 1.18.37 3
  2 Frode Lindblom Vindbjart 1.18.38 1
  3 Vidar Fredheim Oddersjaa SSK 1.18.56 1
  4 Magne Myhre Vegårshei IL 1.20.04 3
  5 Anders Skorstøl Gjerstad IL 1.20.30 3
  6 Geir Skogby Vegårshei IL 1.24.07 3
  7 Tarjei Tveit IL Dristug 1.24.18 3
  8 Knut Olaf Lindtveit Vegårshei IL 1.26.46 3
  9 Helge Sines Vegårshei IL 1.27.23 2
  10 Frode Grimsland Hope IL 1.30.39 1
  11 Geir Brynhildsen Holt IF 1.31.40 1
  12 Svein Trygve Flaten Vegårshei IL 1.37.13 2
  13 Vidar Georg Ydse Otra IL 1.38.16 1
  14 Reidar Dalen Vegårshei IL 1.38.17 1
  15 Vidar Kyrdalen IL Dristug 1.39.14 1
  16 Roar Øygarden Gjerstad IL 1.39.48 1
  17 Ole Tom Kroken Vegårshei IL 1.40.52 3
  18 Åsmund Kleven Kroken IL 1.41.05 1
  19 Mads Henrik Sandnes Hope IL 1.41.29 2
  20 Kasper Jensen Kragerø 1.49.45 1
  21 Aasulv Sveinung Aas Vegårshei IL 1.51.00 1
  22 Audun Grimsland Hope IL 1.51.19 1
  23 Per Selås Vegårshei IL 2.18.11 1
  24 Erling Steen Tvedestrand T&IF 2.22.01 1
           
M 51-55 1 Leif Markseth Gjerstad IL 1.40.42 1
           
M 56-60 1 Helge Aamodt Imås IL 1.36.09 2
           
M 61-65 1 Jakob Einar Olimstad Vegårshei IL 1.37.29 3
  2 Finn Pettersen Gjerstad IL 1.43.24 1
           
M Over 70 1 Tormod Skaaland Vegårshei IL 1.58.33 3
           
           
           
Trimklasse:   Karin Eskeland      
    Andrea Eskeland Øygarden      
    Marie Eskeland Øygarden      
    Helga Pettersen      
    Olav Voie      
    Marcus Lines      
    Christian Lines      
    Inge Lines      
    Ingunn Rønningen      
    Nanna Lauvland Flaten      
    Liz-Eva Tøllefsen      
    Bjørn Alfthan      
    Ingrid Aamodt      
    Anne-Grete Glemming      
    Anne Lise Kroken      
    Anna Kroken      
    Anette Bjorvatten      
    Sindre Bråten      
    Geir Bråten