Resultater Strupendilten 2010



Resultatliste

Strupendilten                                                 Storsteinnes  28.02.2010
 
 
Kvinner 17-18
1,Ida Marie Vangen, Tromsø Skiklubb, 1:25:12, 
 
Kvinner 21-25
1,Niviaq Bertelsen, Nordreisa IL, 1:14:40, 
2,Hanne Karin Eriksen, Kvaløysletta IL, 1:17:08, 
3,Synnøve Mortensen, Glåmås IL, 1:17:42, 
4,Marianne Paulsen, Bardu / TST, 1:18:59, 
 
Kvinner 26-30
1,Sara Svendsen, Tromsø Skiklubb, 1:04:36, 
 
Kvinner 31-35
1,Heidi Rognli Heimdal, Bardu IL, 1:19:44, 
2,Rita Pedersen, Tromsø Skiklubb, 1:20:03, 
3,Marita Engevik, Dønna IL, 1:39:14, 
 
Kvinner 41-45
1,Line Heimdal, Bardu IL, 1:15:26, 
2,Merete Jensen, Nordreisa IL, 1:20:18, 
3,Brita Siljebråten, Bardu IL, 1:30:58, 
4,Wencke Fossmo, TaBil, 1:31:39, 
 
Kvinner 46-50
1,Oddveig Sakserud, Bardu IL, 1:45:28, 
 
Menn 17-18
1,Vebjørn Johnsen, Vesterfjell, 1:06:34, 
2,Kjell Harald Myrseth, Øverbygd IL, 1:17:32, 
 
Menn 19-20
1,Christian Tvedt Bugge, KSL, 59:15, 
2,Christoffer Pedersen, Nordreisa IL, 1:03:38, 
3,Øystein Johnsen, Vesterfjell, 1:11:36, 
 
Menn 21-25
1,Snorri Einarson, Tromsø Skiklubb, 58:52, 
2,Svenn Are Paulsen, Bardu / TST, 59:12, 
3,Erlend Skippervik Sætre, IL Farseth / TMB, 1:00:42, 
4,Bård Bakkehaug, Alta IF, 1:06:21, 
5,Thomas Johnsen, Bjerkvik IL, 1:06:31, 
6,Thomas Åsheim, Storsteinnes idrettslag, 1:06:58, 
7,Sindre Sæther, Ytre Andøya, 1:07:40, 
8,Martin Vatshaug, Drevja IL / TMB, 1:09:14, 
9,Anton Simonsson, Brynnans IF, 1:14:40, 
10,Stian  Pedersen, Nordreisa IL, 1:20:20, 
 
Menn 26-30
1,Eirik Haugsnes, Vadsø Skiklubb, 59:16, 
2,Thomas Rønbeck, Viddelaget, 59:48, 
3,Torbjørn Svanstrøm, Tromsø Skiklubb, 1:01:47, 
 
Menn 31-35
1,Leif Erik Einan, Bardu IL, 1:06:53, 
2,Vegard Skildheim, Bardu IL, 1:07:26, 
3,Stian  Mosli, Malangshalvøya, 1:10:36, 
4,Øyvind Alapnes, Tromsø Skiklubb, 1:11:16, 
5,Kristoffer Kristoffersen, Tromsø Sykkelklubb, 1:18:25, 
6,Morten Norum, Storsteinnes idrettslag, 1:18:48, 
7,Petter Myren, Kjærstad IL, 1:21:06, 
 
Menn 36-40
1,Øystein Rønbeck, Viddelaget, 59:10, 
2,Pål Severin Båtnes, Tromsø Skiklubb, 1:05:24, 
3,Pål Martinsen, Dølaski, 1:06:50, 
4,Martin Holm, Team COOP /TSKL, 1:07:01, 
5,Kjell Harald Horn, Senja Ski, 1:07:45, 
6,Erik Steene, Tromsø Skiklubb, 1:10:58, 
7,Cato Johansen, Tromsø Skiklubb, 1:11:11, 
8,Rune Larsen, Tromsø Skiklubb, 1:15:17, 
9,Martin Nymo, Mellembygd, 1:20:39, 
10,Trond Are Bjørnvoll, Tromsø Skiklubb, 1:21:50, 
11,Svein Erik Henriksen, Pioner Ski, 1:30:30, 
 
Menn 41-45
1,Toralf Heimdal, Dølaski, 1:01:47, 
2,Ingemar Eriksen, Målselv IL, 1:04:35, 
3,Torgeir Eriksen, Målselv IL, 1:09:44, 
4,Svein Aakrø, Tromsø Sykkelklubb, 1:10:35, 
5,Asgeir Larsen, Lyngen / Karnes, 1:11:19, 
6,Idar Vangen, Tromsø Skiklubb, 1:13:40, 
7,Hogne Eidissen, Senja Ski, 1:14:30, 
8,Are  Pedersen, Storsteinnes idrettslag, 1:16:20, 
9,Johs Hermansen, Nordreisa IL, 1:19:00, 
10,Jan Lund, Tromsø Sykkelklubb, 1:21:30, 
11,Eirik Spissøy, Finnsnes IL, 1:23:52, 
12,Svein Aril Vis, Tromsø Sykkelklubb, 1:25:09, 
 
Menn 46-50
1,Trond Hermansen, Nordreisa IL, 1:06:21, 
2,Johnny  Ryvoll, Tromsø Skiklubb, 1:06:49, 
3,Odd Arild Nordseth, Storsteinnes idrettslag, 1:07:39, 
4,Erling Martinsen, Nordreisa IL, 1:12:40, 
5,Ingvar Stenvoll, Josefvatn IL, 1:13:23, 
6,Kaj Hemmingsen, Storsteinnes idrettslag, 1:13:39, 
7,Odd Hugo Pedersen, Nordreisa IL, 1:28:04, 
 
Menn 51-55
1,Kurt Olsen, Tennes, 1:16:27, 
2,Hans Erik Myrseth, Øverbygd IL, 1:26:45, 
3,Leif Sagelv, Storsteinnes idrettslag, 1:32:04, 
4,Torleif Selseng, Storsteinnes idrettslag, 1:35:41, 
 
Menn 56-60
1,Jan Arne Bakkehaug, ØSIL, 1:14:49, 
2,Arild  Sørsand, Lyngen / Karnes, 1:16:49, 
3,Svein Rognmo, Storsteinnes idrettslag, 1:21:07, 
4,Trond  Amundsen, KSL, 1:25:06, 
5,Hans M Biribakken, Tennes, 1:32:44, 
 
Menn 61-65
1,Ole Anders Aune, Mellombygd IL, 1:17:14, 
 
Menn 66-70
1,Helmer  Hemmingsen, Storsteinnes idrettslag, 1:19:51, 
 
Menn 71-75
1,Roger Simonsen, Bardu IL, 1:16:42, 
 
Menn 76-80
1,Arne Bekkevold, Egen / Bardufoss, 1:39:37, 
2,Rolf I Hansen, Bardu IL, 1:44:58, 
 
Rekrutt Gutter
1,Oscar Pettersen, Tromsø Skiklubb, 1:11:00, 
2,Sondre Stenvoll Simonsen, Bardu IL, 1:24:32, 
3,Martin Vangen, Tromsø Skiklubb, 1:24:39, 
4,Amund Siljebråten, Bardu IL, 1:27:59, 
5,Sondre  Lorentsen, Senja Ski, 1:38:53, 
5,Christian Magnussen, Pioner Ski, 1:38:53, 
7,Daniel Salomonsen, Storsteinnes idrettslag, 1:42:03, 
 
Rekrutt Jenter
1,Sina M Walle, Bardu IL, 1:36:16, 

 
 
DELTAKERE TRIM STRUPENDILTEN 28 FEBRUAR 2010

125 trimdeltakere 91 konkurransedeltakere. Totalt 216 deltakere

 
Bjørn Kristian Strand STIL
 
Jeanette Strand  STIL
 
Geir Westerbotn  STIL
 
Christer Bergseng Bødal IF
 
Konstanse Ophus   STIL
 
Odd Skogmo  STIL
 
Marius Dalhaug  STIL
 
Kenneth Dalhaug  STIL
 
Trond Skogmo  STIL
 
Marthe Skogmo  STIL
 
Therese Skogmo  STIL
 
Terje Bersvendsen Målselv
 
Jan Holmebukt Målselv
 
Bjørn Gjerum  STIL
 
Svein Erik Rollstad  TSKL
 
Anna Nylund  Tromsø Sykkelk
 
Wiggo Molund  TUIL
 
Lina Gjerum  STIL
 
Celina Nordeng Nordgård STIL
 
Siw H Bjørklund   STIL
 
Harry Bjørklund  STIL
 
Jens Norum  STIL
 
William Nymo Melseth Mellembygd IL
 
Adrian Nymo Melseth Mellembygd IL
 
Fredrik Nymo Granheim Mellembygd IL
 
Sigmund Bøe  STIL
 
Matias Nymo Mellembygd IL
 
Eirik Nymo Mellembygd IL
 
Ingunn Moen  Mellembygd IL
 
Vebjørn Moen Mellembygd IL
 
Sivert Moen Mellembygd IL
 
Eva Moen Mellembygd IL
 
Martin Furumo Malangsh.øya
 
Siw Alterskjær Målselv
 
Sigurd Alterskjær Eriksen Målselv
 
Lasse Brustad Horn Senja Ski
 
Eirik Nikolaisen Senja Ski
 
Finn Magnussen  Pioner
 
Stig Arne Engen Kvaløysletta
 
Jakob Brones Engen Kvaløysletta
 
Sigurd Arne Brones Engen Kvaløysletta
 
Odd Ivan Lorentsen Senja Ski
 
Svein Pedersen UIL Røyken
 
Hans-Hugo Henriksen  STIL
 
Mikael Henriksen         STIL
 
Hans Fagertun              STIL
 
Ivar Henriksen             STIL
 
Torbjorn Stenberg       NIL
 
Eivind Heim                STIL
 
Raymond Bjellmo       STIL
 
Jan Øverli                    STIL
 
Dag Henriksen            STIL
 
Ida Fagertun                STIL
 
Anja Fagertun             STIL
 
Pål Fagertun                STIL
 
Liv Berit Fagertun      STIL
 
Eldbjorg Haugstad     STIL
 
Knut Haugstad           STIL
 
Tor Arne Wolden       STIL
 
Elin Anita Wolden     STIL
 
Hanne Wolden           STIL
 
Bjorn Hjalmar Wolden  STIL
 
Anne Rosen                STIL
 
Lilltove Fredriksen Laksvatn LSSL
 
May Henriksen           STIL
 
Trine Olsborg             STIL
 
Johan B. Moen            STIL
 
Andreas Bergli           TSKS
 
Vegard Olsborg Skogmo STIL
 
Anette Kjoshaug           STIL
 
Nora Kjoshaug              STIL
 
Maria Kjoshaug            STIL
 
Frank Wagelid              Firma
 
Jorn Fhyn      Lyngen Karnes
 
Line Fagertun               STIL
 
Sissel Kjoshaug            STIL
 
Hans Jan Kjoshaug       STIL
 
Kjell Østgård          Målselv
 
Wrangen Harry         STIL
 
Mette Løvmo             STIL
 
Lene Løvmo              STIL
 
Anne Kariin Staff     STIL
 
Helle Staff Myre       STIL
 
Karl Martin Westermann BOIF
 
Leif Petter Lieng        STIL
 
Dagfinn Landbakk Laksvatn LSSL
 
Gunn Edel Landbakk Laksvatn LSSL
 
Tore Karlsen             STIL
 
Eva Karlsen              STIL
 
Leif Einan           Coop Nord
 
Ole Søvensen  Øverbygd IL
 
Svein Erik Lørli      STIL
 
Gunnar Jernberg     STIL
 
Tora Solvang          STIL
 
Gunny Svendli       STIL
 
Jack Vidar Hansen   STIL
 
Henrik Strand           STIL
 
Matilde Strand         STIL
 
Frits Fagertun          STIL
 
Ramona Skogli              STIL
 
Kristine Skogli               STIL
 
Sølve Larsen                  TSKL
 
Marte Isaksen                 TSKL
 
Anja Isaksen                   TSKL
 
Lill Sverresdatter Larsen   TSKL
 
Terje Pedersen                TSKL
 
Sara Pedersen                  TSKL
 
Tone Lise Pedersen         TSKL
 
Knut Andreassen             TSKL
 
Sissel Andreassen            TSKL
 
Benita Didriksen              TSKL
 
Wiriya Sawang Wong      TSKL
 
Evald Larsen                    STIL
 
Gunnar Bjørkli        Josefvatn
 
Arne Hem                        STIL
 
Sebastian Aarøen Pedersen  STIL
 
Bjørnar Bjørklund            STIL
 
Lars Klaus Mosli     RØYKEN IL
 
Ørjan Woje           TROMSØ
 
Vetle Woje            TROMSØ
 
Vida Woje             TROMSØ
 
Bodil Stenvoll       Josefvatn
 
Jon Steve Jensen    Josefvatn
 
Jørn Olav Jensen    Josefvatn
 
June H. Jensen       Josefvatn
 


 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +