Junior-NM - 10 km - klassisk - jenter 18 år



K 18 år 10km klassisk
Plass Navn Klubb Start nr. Tid Etter
1 Barbro Kvåle Brandbu IF 118 29:46,5 00:00,0
2 Anne-Tine Markset Njård/ Team Kollen 135 30:16,3 00:29,8
3 Sigrun Olsen Sandnes Raufoss IL/ Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn 138 30:55,9 01:09,4
4 Anne Kjersti Kalvå Lundamo IL 130 31:01,3 01:14,8
5 Martine Ranum Lehn Byaasen Skiklub 133 31:20,7 01:34,2
6 Trine Breen Gjerdrum IL - Ski 122 31:20,9 01:34,4
7 Emilie Fleten Gol IL 142 31:21,4 01:34,9
8 Vilde Haugan Buhrkall Mosvik IL 81 31:35,9 01:49,4
9 Ragnhild Hafsahl Karset Vang Skiløperforening 131 31:40,0 01:53,5
10 Heidi Hyttehaug Budal IL 137 31:41,9 01:55,4
11 Rannveig Jegleim Gol IL 141 31:46,3 01:59,8
12 Merete Myrseth Øverbygd IL 134 31:57,8 02:11,3
13 Britt Thorshaug Granrud Rendalen IL 106 32:03,5 02:17,0
14 Tonje Uvsløkk Haugen Børsa IL 95 32:15,2 02:28,7
15 Maren Jacobsen Kirkenes & Omegn SK 139 32:16,0 02:29,5
16 Eirin Haugen Eiker-Kvikk, IF 108 32:25,0 02:38,5
17 Marianne Madsen Heming, IL/ Team Kollen 132 32:33,9 02:47,4
18 Marhe Cecilie Roland UdnæsLillehammer Skiklub 113 32:34,2 02:47,7
19 Kristine Vårnes Enger Vind IL/ Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn 83 32:37,3 02:50,8
20 Kristine Klægstad Moen Eiker-Kvikk, IF 93 32:45,0 02:58,5
21 Sylvi S. Sommer Njård 87 32:45,4 02:58,9
22 Elise Tveita Rustad IL/ Team Kollen 112 32:49,8 03:03,3
23 Hanna Elise Steinsli Leirådal IL 116 33:01,1 03:14,6
24 Julie Arnesen Byåsen IL 136 33:04,0 03:17,5
25 Anniken Jørgensen Inderøy IL 84 33:24,6 03:38,1
26 Gunnhild Bugge Eidsvåg IL 117 33:24,9 03:38,4
27 Hanne Jonassen Fauske IL 92 33:30,0 03:43,5
28 Tonje Lerfald Nilssen Grong IL 111 33:30,9 03:44,4
29 Ingrid Marie Lindstrøm Gulset IF/ Team Grenland Ski 101 33:35,8 03:49,3
30 Victoria Julsvoll Heming, IL/ Team Kollen 121 33:39,6 03:53,1
31 Elise Øien Sørnes Høybråten og Stovner IL/ Team Kollen 140 33:41,0 03:54,5
32 Beate Eide Tokheim Søre Ål IL 110 33:45,5 03:59,0
33 Lovise Grape Tromsø SK Langrenn 102 33:48,1 04:01,6
34 Elise Rivenes Hagen Høybråten og Stovner IL/ Team Kollen 98 34:00,2 04:13,7
35 Randi Tveito Voss IL 90 34:05,6 04:19,1
36 Frida Stokken Byåsen IL 124 34:05,7 04:19,2
37 Marianne Dybdal Hernes IL 97 34:11,7 04:25,2
38 Marte Helene Halvorsen Bjørdal IL/ Team Kollen 94 34:28,4 04:41,9
39 Ingrid Rosseland Fjose Voss IL 104 34:42,5 04:56,2
40 Vilde Naja Moi Høybråten og Stovner IL/ Team Kollen 103 34:54,1 05:07,5
41 Regine Grimstad Innstrandens IL 88 34:59,7 05:13,2
42 Berit Sandnes Røros IL 123 35:10,6 05:24,1
43 Marte Johanne Sørmo Bossmo og Ytteren IL 107 35:26,9 05:40,4
44 Mari Bergendahl Lyn Ski/ Team Kollen 109 35:41,6 05:55,1
45 Nina Jeanette Tollehaug Eiker-Kvikk, IF 128 35:41,7 05:55,2
46 Kjersti Iversen Vadsø SK 89 35:53,0 06:06,5
47 Tonje Gausen Inderøy IL 127 35:55,0 06:08,5
48 Torunn Birkenes Øvrebø IL 126 36:10,0 06:23,5
49 Cathrine Hengebøl Fossum IF 114 36:12,6 06:26,1
50 Ina Hesjedal Lunde Voss IL 82 36:34,8 06:48,3
51 Marit Rønning Skoglund Byåsen IL 119 37:08,9 07:22,4
52 Ingvild Jonassen Heddal IL 85 37:28,1 07:41,6
53 Marthe K. Jensen Gjerdrum IL - Ski 100 37:32,1 07:45,6
54 Anette Volla Nilsen Harestua IL/ Team Hadeland 96 38:05,2 08:18,7
55 Olaug Johanne Frøland HageSnauland IL 91 39:49,5 10:03,0
DNF Ragnhild Fauchald Vind IL/ Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn 115
DNF Sina Sandholt Gjerdrum IL - Ski 129
DNS Anja Meisler Innstrandens IL 86
DNS Marie Hansen Evjenth Siso, IL 125
DNS Oda Wennemo Gjerdrum IL - Ski 105
DNS Stine Haga Dalberg Harestua IL/ Team Hadeland 99
DNS Vilde Dalgaard Gjerdrum IL - Ski 120