Junior-NM - 7,5 km - klassisk - jenter 17 år



K 17 år 7,5km klassisk
Plass Navn Klubb Start nr. Tid Etter
1 Hilde Losgård Landheim Tynset IF 73 22:23,2 00:00,0
2 Ida Sofie Snortheim Gjerdrum IL - Ski 70 22:56,8 00:33,6
3 Marte Kristin Kant Hernes IL 76 23:01,7 00:38,5
4 Sigrid Nordgården Vestringen IL 69 23:11,5 00:48,3
5 Rikke Hald Andersen Asker SK 7 23:12,2 00:49,0
6 Marthe Bjørnsgaard Lillehammer Skiklub 72 23:18,9 00:55,7
7 Sylvia T Nordskar Bærums Verk IF 67 23:24,6 01:01,4
8 Mathilde Thyli Raufoss IL/ Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn 68 23:26,7 01:03,5
9 Fredrikke Pettersen Molde og Omegn IF - Ski 47 23:38,3 01:15,1
10 Oda Hovelstuen Blystad Hamar SK 66 23:39,0 01:15,8
11 Berit Mogstad Surnadal IL 63 23:39,3 01:16,1
12 Ingrid Hannestad Gjerdrum IL - Ski 58 23:45,9 01:22,7
13 Anne Lise Grubbmo Lierne IL 17 23:50,7 01:27,5
14 Marit Robertsen Kvaløysletta Skilag 22 23:50,8 01:27,6
15 Anna Ulvensøen Skoppum IL 56 23:52,0 01:28,8
16 Hanne Bøgseth Steinkjer SK 77 23:52,3 01:29,1
17 Karianne Jevne Heming, IL 64 23:54,8 01:31,6
18 Pia Sofie Måbø Stathelle og Omegn IL/ Team Grenland Ski74 23:55,3 01:32,1
19 Kristine K. Torgersen Vind IL/ Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn 62 23:56,3 01:33,1
20 Maja Solbakken Engerdal SP.kl. 23 23:57,4 01:34,2
21 Berit Kvernstad Haugen Ringebu/Fåvang SK 30 24:01,4 01:38,2
22 Kathrine Kvernmo Bardu IL 49 24:01,9 01:38,7
23 Agnes Karlseng Lyn Ski 36 24:14,1 01:50,9
24 Oda Solvoll Rustad IL 38 24:18,9 01:55,7
25 Eline Heimdal Bardu IL 65 24:22,5 01:59,3
26 Maren Aasheim Ringkollen SK 46 24:23,6 02:00,4
27 Hanne Løseth Buvik IL 41 24:24,6 02:01,4
28 Kine Hagelund Svendby Brumunddal Ski 26 24:25,1 02:01,9
29 Ingeborg Treu Røe Fossum IF 71 24:29,9 02:06,7
30 Trude Nonstad Fornes Ranheim SK 9 24:32,2 02:09,0
31 Tina Andersen Åslia Skilag 15 24:35,3 02:12,1
32 Pia Helene Paulsen Rustad IL 32 24:41,2 02:18,0
33 Sigrid Bårdsdatter Haugnes Frol IL 21 24:49,5 02:26,3
34 Josefine Carstens Nilsen Oddersjaa SSK 6 24:54,4 02:31,2
35 Karoline Holsen Kyte Førde IL 59 24:54,7 02:31,5
36 Åsa Balsvik Valan Kirkenes & Omegn SK 33 24:56,2 02:33,0
37 Marte Nordli Vang Skiløperforening 27 24:57,9 02:34,7
38 Marianne Stenseth Vang Skiløperforening 44 25:04,8 02:41,6
Stine Skaarseth Lillehammer Skiklub 75 25:04,8 02:41,6
40 Synne A. Korsbrekke Rustad IL 45 25:06,9 02:43,7
41 Anna Kårstad Skaar Førde IL 20 25:12,5 02:49,3
42 Silje Kant Bjørnli Sokna IL 11 25:20,2 02:57,0
43 Tine Dahl Andersen Forsøk, IL 19 25:20,7 02:57,5
44 Elisabet Wilsgård Forsøk, IL 13 25:21,9 02:58,7
45 Marianne Byfuglien Brumunddal Ski 54 25:30,1 03:06,9
46 Hege Staum Follebu SK 37 25:37,0 03:13,8
47 Ingrid Rist Sortland og Omegn SK 28 25:44,3 03:21,1
48 Christiane H Olsen Mjøndalen IF 24 25:53,1 03:29,9
49 Elisabeth Hole Stranda IL 55 26:00,1 03:36,9
50 Sara Oline Sydengen Skiptvet IL 5 26:05,7 03:42,5
51 Marta Ulvensøen Skoppum IL 35 26:10,0 03:46,8
52 Lizett Nathalie Persen Forsøk, IL/ Team Nordlysbyen Ski50 26:18,6 03:55,4
53 Anne Henriette Reinås Fjell Skilag 57 26:21,0 03:57,8
54 Emilie Ness Olsen Siso, IL 40 26:22,0 03:58,8
55 Ann Kristin Strøm Hamar SK 39 26:25,5 04:02,3
56 Gunilla Hansen Tromsø SK Langrenn 48 26:32,6 04:09,4
57 Anne Kristin Hoel Valldal IL 52 26:45,6 04:21,8
58 Tine Bergkvist Valnesfjord IL 16 26:45,9 04:22,7
59 Karoline Kvande Stokke IL 34 26:51,7 04:28,5
60 Elise Kristoffersen Skjelstadmark IL 53 27:28,1 05:04,9
61 Vibeke Marie Stubberud ROS, IL 10 27:37,0 05:13,8
62 Ida Hulbaklien Bakke Lyn Ski 29 27:42,8 05:19,6
63 Ida Brødholt Kirkerud Spydeberg IL 12 27:59,4 05:36,2
64 Trine Eirin Lyngstad Molde og Omegn IF - Ski 31 28:14,3 05:51,1
65 Marte Fallbakken Berge Nordbygda/Løten Ski 43 28:16,8 05:53,6
66 Eirin Asmyhr Roa Mjøndalen IF 51 30:12,7 07:49,5
DNS Dina Kristine Mølmen Birkebeineren, IF 14
DNS Frida Strand Kristoffersen Tromsø SK Langrenn 60
DNS Inger Pernille Hvalbye Vind IL/ Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn 8
DNS Ledig Startnr. NOTEAM 1
DNS Ledig Startnr. NOTEAM 2
DNS Lene Berg Ådlandsvik Sørskogbygda IL 61
DNS Marte Dehli Brøttum IL 42
DNS Tonje Myrvoll Rustad IL 25
DNS Victoria Ravatn Nittedal IL 18