Junior-NM - 15 km - klassisk - jenter 19/20 år



K 19/20 år 15km klassisk
Plass Navn Klubb Start nr. Tid Etter
1 Ragnhild Haga Heming, IL/ Team Kollen 191 44:19,6 00:00,0
2 Heidi Weng Driv IL/ Team Synnfjell 194 44:21,0 00:01,4
3 Maiken Caspersen Falla Gjerdrum IL - Ski 157 45:18,5 00:58,9
4 Martine Ek Hagen Driv IL/ Team Synnfjell 183 45:34,4 01:14,8
5 Kari Øyre Slind Oppdal IL/ Team VitaePro 190 45:37,5 01:17,9
6 Tuva Toftdahl Staver Heming, IL/ Team Sector Alarm 155 46:10,4 01:50,8
7 Synnøve Bruland Fossum IF 182 46:16,7 01:57,1
8 Marion Rønning Huber Tynset IF 165 46:24,2 02:04,6
9 Jeanette Elisabeth Støvset Skjerstad IL 208 46:51,5 02:31,9
10 Silje Dahl Benum Byåsen IL 207 46:57,6 02:38,0
11 Tove Hegseth Ålen IL 189 47:08,6 02:49,0
12 Emilie Kristoffersen Alta IF 198 47:10,5 02:50,9
13 Maren Wangensteen Øystre Slidre IL 164 47:15,1 02:55,5
14 Tine Aagaard Byaasen Skiklub 200 47:21,8 03:02,2
15 Solveig Wiggen AndreassenKvaløysletta Skilag 199 47:27,1 03:07,5
16 Julie Gausen Inderøy IL 206 47:28,9 03:09,3
17 Marie Wiborg Nordsletten Njård/ Team Kollen 178 47:29,8 03:10,2
18 Anniken Hjellbakk Hole Sunnylven IL 201 47:49,3 03:29,7
19 Martine Kongsten Skimt 204 48:02,6 03:43,0
20 Tone Dalen Vegårshei IL 184 48:04,8 03:45,2
21 Maria Strøm Nakstad Byaasen Skiklub 195 48:21,1 04:01,5
22 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal Isfjorden IL 179 48:57,3 04:37,7
23 Thea-Karoline Nomerstad Moelven IL/ Team Sjusjøen 168 48:58,7 04:39,1
24 Audhild Bakken Rognstad Søre Ål IL 205 48:59,9 04:40,3
25 Vilde Amundsen Fauske IL 180 49:05,7 04:46,1
26 Marit Askevold Ulsund Strindheim IL 188 49:19,8 05:00,2
27 Silje Wilsgård Forsøk, IL 192 49:20,9 05:01,3
28 Tina Bøgseth Steinkjer SK 186 49:26,6 05:07,0
29 Eirin Skjoldli Bulken IL 187 49:34,1 05:14,5
30 Ingrid Saupstad Kjelsås IL - ski/ Team Kollen 167 49:35,3 05:15,7
31 Nikoline Kongsten Tømt Skimt 174 49:39,6 05:20,0
32 Elisabeth Ida Hildenes Eid IL 209 49:59,0 05:39,4
33 Margrethe Jakobsen Kvaløysletta Skilag 203 50:11,4 05:51,8
34 Linn Ryen Mjøndalen IF 197 50:17,5 05:57,9
35 Oda Urseth Tolga IL 151 50:49,2 06:29,6
36 Elisabeth Jenssen Hommelvik IL 172 50:53,9 06:34,3
37 Marit Muren Njård/ Team Kollen 153 51:10,5 06:50,9
38 Marthe Mina Tornes Mesnali Skilag 149 51:27,4 07:07,8
39 Ingvild Øyjordet Vågå IL 166 51:34,4 07:14,8
40 Trude Stensæter Harestua IL/ Team Hadeland 163 52:05,8 07:46,2
41 Tina Fremo Byåsen IL 181 52:20,2 08:00,6
42 Hildegunn Høgheim Syril IL 162 52:21,7 08:02,1
43 Tina Tomter Hamar SK 176 52:31,5 08:11,9
44 Maria Fjose Voss IL 150 53:33,2 09:13,6
45 Hild Riseth Fjone Steinkjer SK 159 54:14,4 09:54,8
46 Trine Lise Strøm Hamar SK 152 54:16,5 09:56,9
47 Anna Berg Giverhaug Kvaløysletta Skilag 148 54:46,6 10:27,0
48 Guro Tveito Voss IL 177 55:13,8 10:54,2
49 Inger Anita Tollehaug Eiker-Kvikk, IF 154 57:53,2 13:33,6
DNF Ann Kristin Suhr Alta IF 171
DNF Hannah Thunes Mjøndalen IF 202
DNF Kari Mørkved Sylten Byaasen Skiklub 196
DNF Kristin Solhaug Næss Driv IL/ Team Synnfjell 175
DNF Thora Sivertsen Rygene IL 193
DNF Mari Skoglund Godal Lillomarka SK/ Team Kollen 170
DNS Andrea F Amundsen Konnerud IL 156
DNS Dina Dæhli Veldre Ski 161
DNS Emma Skjerstad Nittedal IL 158
DNS Katrine Lange Tromsø SK Langrenn 185
DNS Kristin Antonsen Sauland IL 160
DNS Margunn Aksnes Leksdal IL 169
DNS Marie Asprusten Runar, IL 173