Junior-NM - 10 km - klassisk - gutter 17 år



M 17 år 10km klassisk
Plass Navn Klubb Start nr. Tid Etter
1 Håvard Solås Taugbøl Lillehammer Skiklub 389 26:03,1 00:00,0
2 Bjørn Lundanes Emblem IL 298 26:47,9 00:44,8
3 Sondre Engan Melhus IL 383 26:49,3 00:46,2
4 Rolf Christian Hermanrud Njård 381 26:56,5 00:53,4
5 Anders Fjell Konnerud IL 366 27:01,3 00:58,2
6 Ole Anders Hattestad Lillehammer Skiklub 386 27:05,4 01:02,3
7 Sondre Bergan Hugsted Bærums Verk IF 374 27:08,8 01:05,7
8 Simen Hegstad Krüger Lyn Ski 380 27:11,6 01:08,5
9 Jens Gunnar Torgersen Asker SK 363 27:15,9 01:12,8
10 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen Lyn Ski 365 27:17,0 01:13,9
11 Bjørn Vidar Suhr Alta IF/ Team Nordlysbyen Ski 376 27:17,2 01:14,1
12 Mathias Borgnes Heming, IL 368 27:20,5 01:17,4
13 Martin Riseth Melhus IL 373 27:24,0 01:20,9
14 Morten Teksnes Innstrandens IL 387 27:26,4 01:23,3
15 Teodor Strand Johansen Gjøvik SK/ Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn323 27:29,0 01:25,9
16 Even Moholt Ålen IL 340 27:29,5 01:26,4
17 Larus Pall Gudmundsson Sortland og Omegn SK 242 27:31,2 01:28,1
18 Vegard Bø Marthinsen Heddal IL 375 27:34,1 01:31,0
19 Hallvard S Evjestad IL Bjørn 384 27:38,6 01:35,5
20 Dag Frode Trollebø Njård 248 27:41,5 01:38,4
21 Magnus Stensås Lundamo IL 392 27:42,2 01:39,1
22 Vegard Hamnes Øyer-Tretten IF 367 27:44,0 01:40,9
23 Hans Kristian Hjellbakk Hole Sunnylven IL 322 27:47,2 01:44,1
24 Mikael Gunnulfsen Hei, IL - Ski/ Team Grenland Ski 377 27:56,6 01:53,5
25 Fridtjof Vaksdal Kjelsås IL - ski 391 28:00,7 01:57,6
26 Lars Ove Aunli Kyrksæterøra IL 372 28:02,6 01:59,5
27 Sindre Løchting Strandbygda IL 299 28:02,9 01:59,8
28 Jostein Sollihagen Mauer Høybråten og Stovner IL 236 28:07,0 02:03,9
29 Sondre Turvoll Fossli Hokksund IL 371 28:10,1 02:07,0
30 Johannes Sørli Hagerup Lyn Ski 390 28:12,3 02:09,2
31 Mats Iversen IL Varden 223 28:14,1 02:11,0
32 Peter Andersen Kirkenes & Omegn SK 313 28:15,3 02:12,2
33 Didrik Hopen Konnerud IL 246 28:19,4 02:16,3
34 Hans-Christian Ora Sirnes Bærums Verk IF 220 28:19,9 02:16,8
35 Martin Johansen Innstrandens IL 346 28:20,0 02:16,9
36 Håvard Haga Åsen IL 354 28:22,7 02:19,6
37 Eivind Knutsson Fosheim Vestre Slidre IL 258 28:23,5 02:20,4
38 Kjetil André Bjerkrheim Nesbyen IL 309 28:24,2 02:21,1
39 Johannes Alnes Løkkeborg Emblem IL 287 28:25,9 02:22,8
Espen Sundsvik Frol IL 343 28:25,9 02:22,8
41 Tobias Watne Moe Vegårshei IL 230 28:26,1 02:23,0
42 Eirik Asdøl Jardar IL 330 28:27,0 02:23,9
43 Magne Henriksen Alta IF/ Team Nordlysbyen Ski 295 28:28,1 02:25,0
44 Endre Nyberg Håland Sandnes IL 273 28:28,2 02:25,1
45 Anton Killi Ringen Selbu IL 265 28:29,1 02:26,0
46 Robert Granseth Lillehammer Skiklub 255 28:29,5 02:26,4
47 Vebjørn Gilde Strandbygda IL 315 28:31,1 02:28,0
48 Pål Andre Skrede Hardbagg IL 290 28:34,8 02:31,7
49 Sondre Bonkerud Veldre Ski 264 28:37,0 02:33,9
50 Jonas Amundsen Nes Ski 292 28:38,8 02:35,7
51 Ruben Rolandsen Fauske IL 275 28:41,4 02:38,3
52 Odin Foldvik Eikeland Alta IF/ Team Nordlysbyen Ski 357 28:42,1 02:39,0
53 Martin Sulland Holeværingen, IL 337 28:42,6 02:39,5
54 Mathias Mietinen Polarstjernen, IL 229 28:42,9 02:39,8
55 Martin Lysø Sommerseth Byåsen IL 329 28:43,0 02:39,9
Lars Maukon Muren Njård 379 28:43,0 02:39,9
57 Eirik Solvang Innstrandens IL 272 28:44,8 02:41,7
58 Sondre Tysseland Samnanger IL 316 28:45,5 02:42,4
59 Lars Bakken Røen Rindals-Troll, IK 351 28:46,5 02:43,4
Ola Esten Røssum Kvam IL 276 28:46,5 02:43,4
61 Anders Stensås Lundamo IL 385 28:50,8 02:47,7
62 Markus Norum Nilsen Sortland og Omegn SK 382 28:53,1 02:50,0
63 Torjus Solheim Eckhoff Bærums Verk IF 332 28:54,6 02:51,5
64 Nikolai Korvald Skaare Lyn Ski 297 28:58,3 02:55,2
65 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen Lillehammer Skiklub 369 28:58,9 02:55,8
66 Runar Skaug Mathisen Vinje IL 247 28:59,3 02:56,2
67 Fredrik Lie Stokke IL 336 29:00,5 02:57,4
68 Emil Myrvang Sorsell Storforshei IF 278 29:00,7 02:57,6
69 Iver Lund Aakre Lom IL 261 29:01,1 02:58,0
70 Gjermund Løfald Rindals-Troll, IK 334 29:04,8 03:01,7
71 Lars Peder Jensås Ålen IL 237 29:06,3 03:03,2
Øyvind Bratvedt Asker SK 250 29:06,3 03:03,2
73 Isak Fotland Fænn Markane IL 301 29:06,8 03:03,7
74 Erik Simonsen Fjellørnen IL 356 29:06,9 03:03,8
75 Ole Holbæk Vindbjart, IL 350 29:07,1 03:04,0
76 Fredrik Grøvdal Lyn Ski 240 29:07,6 03:04,5
77 Dag Lofthus Lillehammer Skiklub 262 29:08,5 03:05,4
78 Hans-Ola Frøshaug Hærland IL 252 29:08,6 03:05,5
79 Anders Bjergaard Kjelsås IL - ski 271 29:09,4 03:06,3
80 Vegard Hoem Skogn IL 270 29:12,5 03:09,4
81 Emil Vedvik Ranheim SK 282 29:13,7 03:10,6
82 Erik K Hoffsbakken Biri IL 267 29:14,2 03:11,1
83 Jo-Inge Sandvik Svorkmo N.O.I. 243 29:15,2 03:12,1
Bjørnar Myrvoll Rustad IL 305 29:15,2 03:12,1
85 Steinar Karlsen Fjellblom IL 274 29:20,4 03:17,3
86 Magnus Gustavsen Nessegutten, SPK 245 29:20,5 03:17,4
87 Eivind Aasrum Midtgarden Hei, IL - Ski/ Team Grenland Ski 221 29:21,7 03:18,6
88 Markus Horn Elieson Oddersjaa SSK 296 29:21,9 03:18,8
89 Eirik Mysen Oseberg Skilag 300 29:22,8 03:19,7
90 Eskild Skåttun Høybråten og Stovner IL 378 29:23,0 03:19,9
91 Henrik Lippert Trøsken IL 291 29:23,6 03:20,5
92 Jarle Midthjell Gjørven Markane IL 226 29:26,2 03:23,1
93 Jørgen Stange Sørum Bærums Verk IF 388 29:28,3 03:25,2
94 Simon Gundersen Medkila SL 361 29:29,2 03:26,1
95 Hans Kristian Bonden Sande Sportsklubb 339 29:29,3 03:26,2
96 Sondre Reitan Stjørdals-Blink, IL 333 29:30,4 03:27,3
97 Einar Fossøy Gulbrandsen Jevnaker Idrettsforening Ski/ Team 269 29:30,5 03:27,4
98 Eirik Finne Viking, TIF 224 29:31,4 03:28,3
99 Ola Kornerud Christensen Konnerud IL 239 29:31,5 03:28,4
100 Kjell Einar Erikstein Vinje IL 284 29:33,4 03:30,3
101 Aleksander Dyrberg Ek Jutul IL 318 29:37,8 03:34,7
102 Ola Kristoffer Tosterud Feiring IL 253 29:38,1 03:35,0
103 Ingebrigt Grut Rennebu IL 320 29:38,5 03:35,4
104 Daniel Eikrem Tromsø SK Langrenn 364 29:42,9 03:39,8
105 Anders Kampenhøy Furnes Skiløperforening 281 29:47,8 03:44,7
106 Erik Vatnaland Nilsen Trøsken IL 355 29:47,9 03:44,8
107 Hallvard Riseth Fjone Steinkjer SK 232 29:48,0 03:44,9
108 Arne Moen Lid Høydalsmo IL 259 29:48,3 03:45,2
109 Ingvar Folkvord Sandnes IL 260 29:49,1 03:46,0
110 Brage Celius Driv IL/ Team Synnfjell 256 29:49,7 03:46,6
Rune Strømholt Tromsø SK Langrenn 311 29:49,7 03:46,6
Tormod Håøy Grue Rustad IL 335 29:49,7 03:46,6
113 Marius Heggøy Viking, TIF 347 29:53,1 03:50,0
114 Ola Nesvold Ålen IL 268 29:55,2 03:52,1
115 Mikal Siljebråten Bardu IL 338 29:56,1 03:53,0
116 Niclas Endresen Kirkenes & Omegn SK 325 29:56,2 03:53,1
117 Joakim Danielsen Byåsen IL 345 29:56,5 03:53,4
118 Fredrik Stensvold Bjerklund Øyer-Tretten IF 314 29:56,8 03:53,7
119 Øyvind Ulset Helleland IL 359 29:58,9 03:55,8
120 Lars Fivelstad Smaaberg Gol IL 353 30:03,6 04:00,5
121 Stian Haughem Runar, IL 331 30:06,4 04:03,3
122 Håvard Dalby Ottestad IL 342 30:07,6 04:04,5
123 Anders Treekrem Ås IL 327 30:08,5 04:05,4
124 Gaute Hovde Bø Lom IL 310 30:09,6 04:06,5
125 Jørgen Andersen SveinssonNjård 319 30:11,1 04:08,0
126 Fabian Vikestad Varteig IL 251 30:12,4 04:09,3
127 Lars Erik Tiset Skraastad Bærums Verk IF 317 30:12,9 04:09,8
128 Mattis Guldbrandsen Fossum IF 360 30:13,7 04:10,6
129 Ola Viken Smedås Hamar SK 294 30:14,1 04:11,0
130 Jonas Ellingsen Hamar SK 266 30:16,0 04:12,9
131 Andreas Hovde Bø Lom IL 293 30:16,2 04:13,1
132 Håvard Drivenes Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyttarkl 324 30:17,8 04:14,7
133 Didrik Fjeld Oseberg Skilag 362 30:18,1 04:15,0
134 Anders Henriksen Kvaløysletta Skilag 238 30:18,7 04:15,6
135 Tarjei Bakken Strindheim IL 225 30:18,8 04:15,7
Geir-Olav Roset Veten IL 241 30:18,8 04:15,7
137 Jo Trønsdal Bævre Rindals-Troll, IK 222 30:19,7 04:16,6
138 Petter Jakola Innstrandens IL 307 30:21,7 04:18,6
139 Martin Hasle Nesodden IF 218 30:22,9 04:19,8
140 Aleksander Bremnes Innstrandens IL 217 30:26,6 04:23,5
141 Kristoffer Lamøy Åsen IL 304 30:26,8 04:23,7
142 Ruben Strand Johansen Nesbyen IL 263 30:33,4 04:30,3
143 Jørgen Strand Gulset IF/ Team Grenland Ski 288 30:35,5 04:32,4
144 Thomas Andre von Essen Spydeberg IL 244 30:35,9 04:32,8
145 Runar Netland Markane IL 257 30:36,4 04:33,3
146 Sigurd Tenold Fridtun Fossum IF 328 30:38,6 04:35,5
147 Henrik Mjelde Foss Samnanger IL 358 30:42,9 04:39,8
148 Haakon Bjerkadal Bossmo og Ytteren IL 326 30:46,4 04:43,3
149 Øyvind Seim Hol IL 279 30:47,4 04:44,3
150 Jørn Mikael Engstad Nordlys, IL/ Team Nordlysbyen Ski 341 30:52,5 04:49,4
151 Olav Kregnes Lundamo IL 249 30:52,8 04:49,7
152 William Nikola Jakobsen Medkila SL 302 30:56,6 04:53,5
153 Stig Thormodsen Svea Skilag/ Team Hadeland 254 31:01,7 04:58,6
154 Håvard Gjeldsvik Førde IL 219 31:03,4 05:00,3
155 Kristian Stadheim Kulild Samnanger IL 286 31:07,1 05:04,0
156 Jon Bergerøy Ryssdal Lyn Ski 227 31:07,4 05:04,3
157 Espen Rokkerud Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK/ Team 321 31:22,9 05:19,8
158 Espen Nystad Rustad IL 349 31:42,2 05:39,1
159 Petter Sturla Ludvigsen Konnerud IL 308 32:11,6 06:08,5
160 Ola Braathen Reigstad Osterøy IL 348 32:18,8 06:15,7
161 Martin Andreas Grøning RindalsholtStrindheim IL 280 32:23,0 06:19,9
162 Hans Gunnar Gravningen Sande Sportsklubb 285 32:29,9 06:26,8
163 Tobias Ertzeid Vegårshei IL 352 32:31,0 06:27,9
164 Markus Rui Mykkeltveit Jacobsen Runar, IL 289 33:01,3 06:58,2
165 Arnfinn Fosse Sivertsen Tromsø SK Langrenn 231 33:16,0 07:12,9
166 Terje Magnus B. Sørensen Flatås IL 312 33:34,3 07:31,2
DNF Jørgen Hustad Gjerdrum IL - Ski 370
DNF Kristian Tobias Andersen Konnerud IL 277
DNF Marius Waltenberg Lyngen/Karnes IL 235
DNS Eirik Skoglund Godal Lillomarka SK 306
DNS Lars Bakkom Ringebu/Fåvang SK 344
DNS Ola Hoseth Kosberg Malvik IL 283
DNS Simen Hestad Fjellblom IL 233
DNS Simen Jevne Arnesen Hamar SK 234
DNS Tommi Luchsinger Bever'n, IL 303