Junior-NM - 15 km - klassisk - gutter 18 år



M 18 år 15km klassisk
Plass Navn Klubb Start nr. Tid Etter
1 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget Siggerud IL - Ski 542 39:51,8 00:00,0
2 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar Bærums Verk IF 528 40:19,0 00:27,2
3 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen Geilo IL 442 40:23,5 00:31,7
4 Markus Johansen WestgaardTrøsken IL 541 40:48,9 00:57,1
5 Henrik Bakke Driv IL/ Team Synnfjell 524 41:10,3 01:18,5
6 Daniel Stock Vadsø SK 538 41:17,1 01:25,3
7 Hallvard Løfald Rindals-Troll, IK 523 41:25,4 01:33,6
8 Alexander Rød Hoel Oseberg Skilag 534 41:31,1 01:39,3
9 Martin Berg Tuveng Nansen, IL 518 41:46,1 01:54,3
10 Bendik Bang Pedersen Kjelsås IL - ski 468 41:51,5 01:59,7
11 Jonas Udjus Frorud Skiptvet IL 530 41:55,0 02:03,2
12 Sondre Jakobsen Fagerås Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK/ Team 445 41:55,3 02:03,5
13 Kenneth Støre Kristiansen Siso, IL 522 41:56,1 02:04,3
14 Pål Trøan Aune Steinkjer SK 539 42:03,1 02:11,3
15 Martin Mikkelsen Medkila SL 525 42:05,2 02:13,4
16 Tony Gjendahl Vang Skiløperforening 503 42:11,9 02:20,1
17 Per Harald Skogstad Lundamo IL 413 42:15,4 02:23,6
18 Karstein Johaug jr. Nansen, IL 543 42:16,3 02:24,5
19 Ole Vidar Eiriksrud Konnerud IL 515 42:16,4 02:24,6
20 Petter Rinde Øverland Sannidal IL 511 42:19,2 02:27,4
21 Tor Håkon Skogstad Lundamo IL 521 42:19,3 02:27,5
22 Thomas S Evjestad IL Bjørn 474 42:28,9 02:37,1
23 Ole Gunnar Wangensteen Fjellblom IL 464 42:31,6 02:39,8
24 Morten Nerem Emblem IL 422 42:33,7 02:41,9
25 Espen Aronsveen Njård/ Team Kollen 519 42:34,1 02:42,3
26 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund Asker SK 517 42:34,3 02:42,5
27 Ole Martin Erdal Førde IL 459 42:38,5 02:46,7
28 Geir Marius Øie Stordal IL 431 42:40,2 02:48,4
29 Gøran Flått IL Hållingen 408 42:47,0 02:55,2
30 Erik Bråten Rustad IL/ Team Kollen 497 42:58,1 03:06,3
31 Olav Erling Aaland Sunnylven IL 405 43:08,8 03:17,0
32 Fredrik Gjesbakk Bossmo og Ytteren IL 453 43:09,0 03:17,2
33 Hans Christian Tungesvik Jardar IL 516 43:15,8 03:24,0
34 Joakim Granlund Skaug Stokke IL 484 43:18,0 03:26,2
35 Tor Henrik Balk Sandnes IL 507 43:18,1 03:26,3
36 Thor Emil Kvernevik Vang Skiløperforening 533 43:21,9 03:30,1
37 Eivind Øygard Jølster IL 439 43:23,5 03:31,7
38 Jørgen Grav Heming, IL/ Team Kollen 462 43:25,9 03:34,1
39 Erlend Moian Nydal Njård/ Team Kollen 531 43:26,5 03:34,7
40 Tore Skardal Polarstjernen, IL 491 43:30,2 03:38,4
41 Sindre Odberg Palm Spydeberg IL 403 43:30,7 03:38,9
42 Ole Sæterbø Surnadal IL 424 43:30,9 03:39,1
43 Eirik Farstad Burfjord IL 436 43:32,1 03:40,3
44 Bjørnar Skjold Granerød Stokke IL 463 43:32,6 03:40,8
45 Vebjørn Johnsen Vesterfjell og Omegn IL 527 43:33,5 03:41,7
46 Lars Lyche Molde og Omegn IF - Ski 499 43:34,2 03:42,4
47 Lars Myhre Nymoen Skiptvet IL 494 43:39,0 03:47,2
48 Henrik Bye Øren Lillehammer Skiklub 443 43:39,1 03:47,3
49 Håkon Hjelstuen Lyn Ski/ Team Kollen 532 43:44,7 03:52,9
50 Bjørn Harald Sandvik Innstrandens IL 404 43:46,3 03:54,5
51 Anders Bøe Jevnaker Raufoss IL/ Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn 505 43:46,9 03:55,1
52 Gjermund Nilsen Gran IL/ Team Hadeland 537 43:54,5 04:02,7
53 Andreas Døble Oddersjaa SSK 412 43:56,8 04:05,0
54 Jørgen Thorrud Grinna Hokksund IL 419 43:58,4 04:06,6
55 Fredrik S. Holthe Byåsen IL 441 43:59,4 04:07,6
56 Helsvig Simon Alta IF 401 44:02,7 04:10,9
57 Anders Sætherø Stjørdals-Blink, IL 437 44:04,5 04:12,7
58 Erlend Aune Viggja IL 489 44:09,8 04:18,0
59 Balder Angel Heming, IL 513 44:10,2 04:18,4
60 Ivar Lycke Jardar IL 402 44:10,7 04:18,9
61 Odd Erlend Hansen Berg Grue IL 485 44:15,9 04:24,1
62 Daniel Stenslet Frogner IL 460 44:21,6 04:29,8
63 Markus Thrygg Jardar IL 501 44:29,2 04:37,4
64 Lars Hagelsteen Vik Holeværingen, IL 417 44:30,5 04:38,7
65 Kenneth Fet Velledalen IL 510 44:33,2 04:41,4
66 Thomas Voreland Ringkollen SK 425 44:41,3 04:49,5
67 Martin Hallén Kjelsås IL - ski/ Team Kollen 500 44:43,2 04:51,4
68 Pål Bilit Sveen Vind IL/ Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn 476 44:45,4 04:53,6
69 Håkon Abrahamsen Nilsen Alta IF/ Team Nordlysbyen Ski 451 44:45,7 04:53,9
70 Eivind Andreas Røed Asker SK 399 44:46,5 04:54,7
71 Fredrik Schwencke Lyn Ski/ Team Kollen 520 44:47,1 04:55,3
72 Jon-Inge Vetrhus Suldal IL 428 44:47,9 04:56,1
73 Sindre Lysne Benestad Fossum IF 475 44:48,5 04:56,7
74 Thomas Gifstad Oppegård IL 536 44:53,5 05:01,7
75 Sturla Lie Viking, TIF 535 44:57,2 05:05,4
76 Sondre Hansen Eriksen Nittedal IL/ Team Synnfjell 420 44:57,4 05:05,6
77 Sindre Høgset Vinje IL 526 44:59,3 05:07,5
78 Torbjørn Remmen Nordreisa IL 493 45:02,2 05:10,4
79 Eirik Mjelde Osterøy IL 477 45:05,0 05:13,2
80 Magnus Hatlestad Hovland Jardar IL 540 45:07,1 05:15,3
81 Torjus Syversen Fongaard Njård 423 45:08,9 05:17,1
82 Emil Hosøy Osterøy IL 498 45:19,1 05:27,3
83 Ørjan Søderblom Ankenes SK 466 45:30,5 05:38,7
84 Kasper Kjeldsen Fjellblom IL 435 45:32,9 05:41,1
85 Fredrik Rosanoff Vadsø SK 469 45:33,2 05:41,4
86 Haakon Bergsholm Stokke IL 410 45:33,8 05:42,0
87 Preben Langdal Oppegård IL 449 45:34,5 05:42,7
88 Hans Yngvar Haugrud Furnes Skiløperforening 434 45:47,6 05:55,8
89 Ludvig Østerås Bøgseth Namdalseid IL 440 45:49,6 05:57,8
90 Håkon Lie Åmdal IL 506 45:49,7 05:57,9
91 Eivind Rosseland Stokke Åseral IL 487 45:53,6 06:01,8
92 Kristoffer Hovland Berg Bærums Verk IF 450 46:00,4 06:08,6
93 Stian Storsveen Jømna/Heradsbygd Langrenn 448 46:01,8 06:10,0
94 Håvard Hildeskor Kjelsås IL - ski 512 46:02,6 06:10,8
95 Halvor Grepperud Rustad IL/ Team Kollen 457 46:11,3 06:19,5
96 Einar Kjelland-Mørdre Lyn Ski/ Team Kollen 502 46:22,6 06:30,8
97 Ole Kristian Stav Flå IL 465 46:25,6 06:33,8
98 Vemund Vognild Volden Strindheim IL 416 46:29,7 06:37,9
99 Nikolai Hanevik Bulken IL 471 46:33,0 06:41,2
100 Arnkjell Sørhus Hustvedt Rustad IL/ Team Kollen 479 46:33,5 06:41,7
101 Espen Kvålshagen Bøverdalen IL 398 46:40,7 06:48,9
102 Sondre Handeland Sauda IL 414 46:42,2 06:50,4
103 Sindre Stefferud Vadsø SK 429 46:49,0 06:57,2
104 Frode Aas Strandvik Steinkjer SK 496 46:58,0 07:06,2
105 Martin Haugan Salmon Heddal IL 407 46:58,7 07:06,9
106 Andreas Kjellstadli Skoppum IL 446 47:02,5 07:10,7
107 Erland Vedeler Stubbe Njård 486 47:09,6 07:17,8
108 Andreas Helgemo Byåsen IL 444 47:11,2 07:19,4
109 Erland Kirkebøen Husom Lillehammer Skiklub 455 47:17,2 07:25,4
110 Johan Knoph Bjerknes Fossum IF 488 47:31,4 07:39,6
111 Bendik Befring Brandvold Kjelsås IL - ski 400 47:35,0 07:43,2
112 Tarjei Samnøy Amundsen Viking, TIF 480 47:39,6 07:47,8
113 Martin Lundemo Syvertsen Åsen IL 461 47:44,9 07:53,1
114 Per Svela Helleland IL 432 47:52,6 08:00,8
115 Vegard Mandal Johansen Byåsen IL 411 48:09,9 08:18,1
116 Magnus Askautrud Johnsen Drøbak-Frogn IL 467 48:20,2 08:28,4
117 Pål Tromsnes Ringebu/Fåvang SK 427 48:30,9 08:39,1
118 Håvard Bertelsen Hei, IL - Ski/ Team Grenland Ski 504 48:37,5 08:45,7
119 Håkon Nordtorp Nittedal IL 433 48:41,3 08:49,5
120 Fridtjof Brodin Kjelsås IL - ski 456 48:42,6 08:50,8
121 Anders Berg Stensrud Hedalen IL 483 48:52,1 09:00,3
122 Vegard Kvam Bjugn IL 418 48:54,9 09:03,1
123 Stian Aune Byåsen IL 458 48:55,6 09:03,8
124 Tormod Vatten Surnadal IL 452 49:22,5 09:30,7
125 Ove Vinningland Bjerkreim IL 478 49:39,7 09:47,9
126 Robert Søreid Pedersen Kilebygda IL/ Team Grenland Ski 406 50:38,3 10:46,5
127 Emil Kjøniksen Stokke IL 482 51:55,0 12:03,2
DNF Fredrik Skirbekk Vister Bækkelagets SK/ Team Kollen 529
DNF Gjermund Kittelsrud Vestre Gran IL/ Team Hadeland 430
DNF Hans Fredrik Fahle Lillomarka SK/ Team Kollen 508
DNF Markus Heldrup Team Synnefjell/Nittedal IL 397
DNF Rune Talsnes Leik, IL 421
DNF Piera Niillas Tobiassen Forsøk, IL 426
DNS Brian Otterdal Kristiansen Runar, IL 490
DNS Håkon Hjelle Carlson Lillehammer Skiklub 472
DNS Håvard Gutubø Bogetveit Førde IL 509
DNS Inge Fjeldstad Ravnås Mjøndalen IF 495
DNS Johannes Hov Høydal Fossum IF 415
DNS Knut Olav Øygard Jølster IL 481
DNS Marius Hol Bardufoss og Omegn IF 514
DNS Olav Johan Hillestad Senja Ski 492
DNS Ove Brynhildsvoll Tydal IL 473
DNS Petter Blindheim Bulken IL 409
DNS Simen Kringsjå Larsen Furnes Skiløperforening 454
DNS Sverre Turter Sandvold Lyn Ski/ Team Kollen 470
DNS Thor Andre Uppstad Froland IL 447
DNS Tor Henrik Bruun Botnan IL 438