Junior-NM - 20 km - klassisk - gutter 19/20 år



M 19/20 år 20km klassisk
Plass Navn Klubb Start nr. Tid Etter
1 Didrik Tønseth Byåsen IL 724 52:25,1 00:00,0
2 Håkon Mikalsen Nordreisa IL 720 52:25,4 00:00,3
3 Tomas Northug Strindheim IL 716 53:20,8 00:55,7
4 Magnus Moholt Ålen IL 704 53:23,6 00:58,5
5 Finn-Hågen Krogh Tverrelvdalen IL/ Team Nordlysbyen Ski 702 53:54,6 01:29,5
6 Espen Udjus Frorud Skiptvet IL 710 53:57,8 01:32,7
7 Sondre Oldervoll Byåsen IL 715 54:08,7 01:43,6
8 Ola Berg Fines Strindheim IL 711 54:32,7 02:07,6
9 Mats Rudin Resaland Bever'n, IL 709 55:03,4 02:38,3
10 Mads Ek Strøm Bærums Verk IF 609 55:07,3 02:42,2
11 Ole-Henrik Kabbe Bærums Verk IF 695 55:18,6 02:53,5
12 Eirik Telebond Klæbu IL 699 55:21,8 02:56,7
13 Eivind Bakkene Øystre Slidre IL 553 55:25,6 03:00,5
14 Erlend Drivenes Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyttarkl 714 55:26,9 03:01,8
15 Mathias Rundgreen Byaasen Skiklub 723 55:28,4 03:03,3
16 Erik Rokkerud Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK/ Team 656 55:32,0 03:06,9
17 Anders Bødtker Bykle IL 708 55:34,3 03:09,2
18 Emil Iversen IL Varden 706 55:37,3 03:12,2
19 Marius Vegheim Gjerdrum IL - Ski 683 55:40,3 03:15,2
20 Ingar Vike Lismarka Skilag/ Team Sjusjøen 637 55:41,2 03:16,1
21 Anders Molander Skavlan Lyn Ski/ Team Kollen 713 55:43,7 03:18,6
22 Joachim Klungseth Oseberg Skilag 655 55:44,4 03:19,3
23 Halvor Korbøl Thoner Slåstad IL/ Team Odal 719 55:47,2 03:22,1
24 Andreas Hillestad Konnerud IL 659 55:50,2 03:25,1
25 Knut Aksel Hansten Splint, IL 618 55:52,3 03:27,2
26 Eivind Klemoen Torpa Ski 701 55:52,4 03:27,3
27 Knut Sindre Mølmen Birkebeineren, IF 627 55:53,7 03:28,6
28 Håkon Hagen Helgesen Lørenskog SK/ Team Synnfjell 636 55:54,9 03:29,8
29 Audun Formo Hay Lyn Ski/ Team Kollen 705 55:55,0 03:29,9
30 Trygve Henden Gaasø Fjellhug/Vereide - Hyen SK 718 56:00,0 03:34,9
31 Martin Bekken Nilsen Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL 561 56:22,7 03:57,6
32 Gisle Vestmo Lørenskog SK 594 56:27,7 04:02,6
33 Anders Mølmen Høst Lyn Ski 669 56:29,4 04:04,3
34 Marius Bjørseth Bratsberg IL 673 56:33,0 04:07,9
35 Anders Senderud Hagen Jømna/Heradsbygd Langrenn 562 56:36,9 04:11,8
36 Ove Bjørknes Alta IF/ Team Nordlysbyen Ski 610 56:37,1 04:12,0
37 Marius Caspersen Falla Gjerdrum IL - Ski 707 56:39,1 04:14,0
38 Anders Kjeka Broen Klæbu IL 639 56:41,7 04:16,6
39 Johan Hammer Riseth Børsa IL 558 56:48,5 04:23,4
Johan Bugge Eidsvåg IL 567 56:48,5 04:23,4
41 Martin Valberg Nordrum Ringebu/Fåvang SK 712 56:48,7 04:23,6
42 Morten Vannebo Steinkjer SK 697 56:53,2 04:28,1
43 Eirik Austgulen Fosnæs Fossum IF 588 56:57,9 04:32,8
44 Emil Nyeng Ringebu/Fåvang SK 703 57:00,2 04:35,1
45 Eirik Bakke Lillomarka SK/ Team Kollen 620 57:05,0 04:39,9
46 Henrik Unhjem-Teigenes Bærums Verk IF 597 57:10,5 04:45,4
47 Åsmund Treu Røe Fossum IF 684 57:15,4 04:50,3
48 Sjur Moe Grevsgård Geilo IL 692 57:17,4 04:52,3
49 Andreas Nygaard Burfjord IL 625 57:18,2 04:53,1
50 Vidar Undebakke Ranheim SK 663 57:22,2 04:57,1
51 Magne Lund Hansen Runar, IL 581 57:23,5 04:58,4
52 Bendik Moe Moen Sportsklubb/ Team 643 57:36,1 05:11,0
53 Magnus Bakke Lillomarka SK/ Team Kollen 576 57:39,3 05:14,2
54 Eivind Knutsen Oddersjaa SSK 700 57:39,7 05:14,6
55 Ånund Lid Byggland Høydalsmo IL 721 57:42,2 05:17,1
56 Simen Engebretsen Nordli Vang Skiløperforening 592 57:45,9 05:20,8
57 Tryg-Arne Alnes Løkkeborg Emblem IL 668 57:46,7 05:21,6
58 Gaute Solem Haugen Selbu IL 624 57:56,1 05:31,0
59 Peder Stadaas Heming, IL/ Team Kollen 554 58:02,2 05:37,1
60 Sondre Hove Andersen Lyn Ski/ Team Kollen 638 58:08,5 05:43,4
61 Ola Grindland Lørenskog SK/ Team Synnfjell 632 58:10,8 05:45,7
62 Håkon Karlstad Gjerdrum IL - Ski 575 58:11,9 05:46,8
63 Lars Anders Hoel Valldal IL 570 58:15,5 05:50,4
64 Fredrik Mikalsen Konnerud IL 571 58:19,0 05:53,9
65 Anders Wahl ROS, IL 580 58:23,4 05:58,3
66 Martin Hegrenes Førde IL 670 58:26,4 06:01,3
67 Endre Turvoll Fossli Hokksund IL 694 58:27,3 06:02,2
68 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave Korlevoll, IL 613 58:28,0 06:02,9
69 Espen Kveli Lierne IL 619 58:28,5 06:03,4
70 Rolf Einar Jensen Bossmo og Ytteren IL 565 58:34,0 06:08,9
71 Torgeir Skjeldnes Brøttum IL/ Team Sjusjøen 623 58:42,1 06:17,0
72 Joachim Sjulstad Konnerud IL 559 58:44,6 06:19,5
73 Michael Nyvoll Tromsø SK Langrenn 603 58:46,0 06:20,9
74 Oddgeir Ommelstad Torpa Ski/ Team Synnfjell 722 58:46,8 06:21,7
75 Stian Hoelgaard Gjesdal IL 556 58:48,9 06:23,8
76 Anders Kittelsrud Vestre Gran IL/ Team Hadeland 660 58:51,6 06:26,5
77 Magne Øksnes Steinkjer SK 582 58:55,0 06:29,9
78 Bjørner Olsen Ringebu/Fåvang SK 622 58:58,2 06:33,1
79 Kristoffer Eriksen Nylund Høybråten og Stovner IL/ Team Kollen 560 59:03,6 06:38,5
80 Peder Huitfeldt Heming, IL/ Team Kollen 566 59:07,0 06:41,9
81 Karl Ivar Helsvig Moen Sportsklubb 545 59:11,6 06:46,5
82 Mads Erik Berg Krokstadøra IL 634 59:14,0 06:48,9
83 Bjarte Tingstad Vinne Skilag 549 59:15,4 06:50,3
84 Christian Tvedt Bugge Kvaløysletta Skilag 647 59:15,5 06:50,4
85 Halvor Weberg Konnerud IL 685 59:15,7 06:50,6
86 Kristoffer Jørandli Goplen Torpa Ski/ Team Synnfjell 640 59:26,9 07:01,8
87 Emil Oliver Andersen Konnerud IL 654 59:27,2 07:02,1
88 Simen Nyland IL Bjørn 551 59:27,3 07:02,2
89 Christian Nøstvik Nittedal IL 649 59:27,5 07:02,4
90 Audun Sektnan Lillehammer Skiklub 681 59:32,8 07:07,7
91 Kenneth Flaaøien Klæbu IL 658 59:34,2 07:09,1
92 Mads Granrud Madsgård Konnerud IL 555 59:41,2 07:16,1
93 Jonas Torgersen Asker SK 641 59:43,9 07:18,8
94 Eirik Kjølstad Sandberg Rustad IL/ Team Kollen 614 59:45,8 07:20,7
95 Torgeir Tysseland Samnanger IL 657 59:49,7 07:24,6
96 Jens Jakobsen Nes Ski 564 59:55,3 07:30,2
Christian August Francke Bærums Skiklub 590 59:55,3 07:30,2
98 Joakim Grevstad Fossum IF 547 59:55,4 07:30,3
99 Hans Andre Mangen Olsen Konnerud IL 665 1:00:04,9 07:39,8
100 Daniel Børnick Konnerud IL 605 1:00:05,3 07:40,2
101 Vegar Nes Sogndal IL 548 1:00:06,8 07:41,7
102 Mathis Dahl Fenre Heming, IL/ Team Kollen 666 1:00:11,2 07:46,1
103 Eivind Schjelderup SkarpsnoAlvdal IL 595 1:00:15,3 07:50,2
104 Trygve Garmo Garmo IL 568 1:00:16,3 07:51,2
105 Jørgen R Hognebrog Rygene IL 550 1:00:17,3 07:52,2
106 Christoffer Pedersen Nordreisa IL 587 1:00:17,5 07:52,4
107 Kristoffer Grøv Byaasen Skiklub 573 1:00:17,8 07:52,7
108 Anders Oxlund Enoksen Burfjord IL 687 1:00:19,8 07:54,7
109 Sindre Schafroth SandbakkeRnøa IL/ Team Kollen 652 1:00:21,4 07:56,3
110 Ole Røgeberg Kjelsås IL - ski/ Team Kollen 682 1:00:24,0 07:58,9
111 Espen Mellbye Larsen Asker SK 674 1:00:27,9 08:02,8
112 Eirik Kvernstad Kyrksæterøra IL 611 1:00:29,9 08:04,8
113 Marcus Schei Wiseth Steinkjer SK 599 1:00:37,8 08:12,7
114 Henrik André Olsen Byåsen IL 629 1:00:39,2 08:14,1
115 Audun Sveen Frogner Vang Skiløperforening 602 1:00:42,3 08:17,2
116 Sondre Gårdsrud Underdal Kjelsås IL - ski/ Team Kollen 579 1:00:42,4 08:17,3
117 Torkjell Dyrdal Selbu IL 552 1:00:55,0 08:29,9
118 Tor Olav Øyen Molde og Omegn IF - Ski 651 1:00:56,4 08:31,3
Carl Henrik Carlsen Rustad IL/ Team Kollen 662 1:00:56,4 08:31,3
120 Jonas Holberg Ronglan IL 650 1:01:06,3 08:41,2
121 Even Kvemo Lierne IL 633 1:01:29,3 09:04,2
122 Lars Braathen Reigstad Osterøy IL 606 1:01:33,4 09:08,3
123 Snorre Borgerud Oppegård IL 645 1:01:34,5 09:09,4
124 Sondre Clausen Haugen Mesnali Skilag/ Team Sjusjøen 591 1:01:36,8 09:11,7
125 Kai Lukowiak Fossum IF 586 1:01:40,0 09:14,9
126 Amund Brennlien Veldre Ski 577 1:01:46,5 09:21,4
127 Sondre Unnestad Skiptvet IL 676 1:01:57,3 09:32,2
128 Morten Horn Elieson Oddersjaa SSK 607 1:02:04,4 09:39,3
129 Lars Kåsine Eriksrud Rustad IL/ Team Kollen 686 1:02:06,2 09:41,1
130 Joachim Pettersen Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK/ Team 679 1:02:09,8 09:44,7
131 Eivind Flatlandsmo Bjørgum IL 631 1:02:17,7 09:52,6
132 Carsten Christensen Voss IL 569 1:02:57,0 10:31,9
133 Christian Grønvold Lillomarka SK/ Team Kollen 688 1:03:05,1 10:40,0
134 Vegard Vinje Lyn Ski/ Team Kollen 596 1:03:35,6 11:10,5
135 Sondre Tallaksrud Skimt 642 1:03:54,8 11:29,7
136 Sigurd Austefjord Imås IL 574 1:03:56,2 11:31,1
137 Fredrik Svendsen Byåsen IL 693 1:03:58,5 11:33,4
138 William Helstad Njård/ Team Kollen 635 1:04:04,3 11:39,2
139 Herman K Christensen Konnerud IL 675 1:04:06,0 11:40,9
140 Simen Strømsøyen Torridal IL 578 1:06:37,2 14:12,1
141 Anders Kregnes Trønder-Lyn IL 671 1:06:37,4 14:12,3
DNF Anders Engene Bjåland Gol IL 672
DNF Einar Flaktveit Moxnes Viking, TIF 664
DNF Erik Bergfall Brovold Tynset IF 698
DNF Haakon Utby Hamar SK 646
DNF Jarle Andreas Jensen Bærums Verk IF 601
DNF Joakim Hald Andersen Asker SK 557
DNF Pål Golberg Gol IL 717
DNF Simen Lanes Oseberg Skilag 696
DNF Sindre Selvig Kjelsås IL - ski/ Team Kollen 583
DNF Sondre Myroldhaug Bærums Verk IF 689
DNF Tarjei Solli Skogn IL 617
DNS Amund Strømnes ØverjordetEidsvold Værks Skiklub 593
DNS Are Martin Stenberg Kjelsås IL - ski/ Team Kollen 691
DNS Bendik Persch Andersen Lyn Ski/ Team Kollen 584
DNS Christian Westgaard Oppegård IL 626
DNS Even Hornstuen Mathiesen Konnerud IL 612
DNS Fredrik Darell Lurvik Ranheim SK 667
DNS Fredrik Lyngved Stenen Øyer-Tretten IF 563
DNS Henrik Engerholm Konnerud IL 661
DNS Henrik Struksnæs Kjelsås IL - ski/ Team Kollen 572
DNS Håkon Ramstad Gjøvik SK/ Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn600
DNS Haakon Egeland Strindheim IL 690
DNS Jonas Berg Mosvik IL 546
DNS Jonas Tajet Raufoss IL 648
DNS Jørgen Barland Sannidal IL 604
DNS Karl Peter Kristensen Nordreisa IL 677
DNS Kristian Sveen Innstrandens IL 621
DNS Kristian Ankersen Oseberg Skilag 598
DNS Magnus Gjemse IL Varden 589
DNS Martin Aasen Ranheim SK 585
DNS Michael Eriksson Lillehammer Skiklub 680
DNS Pål Alfred Alver Sortland og Omegn SK 615
DNS Sebastian Bjørgan RischmanNnittedal IL/ Team Synnfjell 608
DNS Sindre Aftret Løseth Inderøy IL 678
DNS Sveinung Brenno Flæthe Gol IL 616
DNS Torstein Østnor Lierne IL 653
DNS Øystein S Klemetsdal Asker SK 644