Junior-NM - 10 km - skøyting - gutter 17 år



M 17 år 10km fristil
Plass Navn Klubb Start nr. Tid Etter
1 Håvard Solås Taugbøl Lillehammer Skiklub 174 24:05,2 00:00,0
2 Sondre Hugsted Bergan Bærums Verk IF 173 24:21,0 00:15,8
3 Ole Anders Hattestad Lillehammer Skiklub 178 24:21,7 00:16,5
4 Matthias Borgnes Heming, IL 185 24:26,5 00:21,3
5 Øystein Ulekleiv Dombås IL 95 24:37,5 00:32,3
6 Simen Hegstad Krüger Lyn Ski 169 24:38,5 00:33,3
7 Morten Teksnes Innstrandens IL 159 24:41,9 00:36,7
8 Vegard Bø Marthinsen Heddal IL 161 24:42,4 00:37,2
9 Jens Gunnar Torgersen Asker SK 183 24:54,3 00:49,1
10 Lars Ove Aunli Kyrksæterøra IL 171 24:56,6 00:51,4
11 Martin Riseth Melhus IL 160 24:57,8 00:52,6
12 Sondre Engan Melhus IL 163 25:00,3 00:55,1
13 Tommi Luchsinger Bever'n, IL 133 25:03,5 00:58,3
14 Bjørn Vidar Suhr Alta IF/ Team Nordlysbyen Ski 170 25:04,1 00:58,9
15 Johannes Sørlie Hagerup Lyn Ski 158 25:06,9 01:01,7
16 Markus Norum Nilsen Sortland og Omegn SK 167 25:14,2 01:09,0
17 Even Moholt Ålen IL 57 25:14,4 01:09,2
18 Rolf Christian Hermanrud Njård 184 25:17,0 01:11,8
19 Teodor Strand Johansen Gjøvik SK/ Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn134 25:17,4 01:12,2
20 Johannes Thingnes Bø Markane IL 136 25:21,3 01:16,1
21 Lars Maukon Muren Njård 176 25:27,7 01:22,5
22 Jørgen Hustad Gjerdrum IL - Ski 165 25:29,4 01:24,2
23 Sindre Løchting Strandbygda IL 38 25:30,6 01:25,4
24 Bjørn Lundanes Emblem IL 47 25:31,0 01:25,8
25 Magnus Stensås Lundamo IL 168 25:34,6 01:29,4
26 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen Lyn Ski 187 25:39,2 01:34,0
27 Anders Stensås Lundamo IL 181 25:41,8 01:36,6
28 Espen Sundsvik Frol IL 64 25:43,2 01:38,0
29 Jørgen Stange Sørum Bærums Verk IF 186 25:44,9 01:39,7
30 Daniel Eikrem Tromsø SK Langrenn 172 25:46,9 01:41,7
31 Erik Kaspersen HoffsbakkenBiri IL 147 25:47,6 01:42,4
32 Vegard Hamnes Øyer-Tretten IF 188 25:48,0 01:42,8
33 Fridtjof Vaksdal Kjelsås IL - ski 177 25:48,9 01:43,7
34 Kjetil André Bjerkrheim Nesbyen IL 56 25:50,8 01:45,6
35 Jostein Mauer Høybråten og Stovner IL 24 25:53,1 01:47,9
Eirik Finne Viking, TIF 25 25:53,1 01:47,9
37 Sondre Tysseland Samnanger IL 123 25:53,6 01:48,4
38 Dag Frode Trollebø Njård 75 25:55,4 01:50,2
39 Hans Kristian Hole Sunnylven IL 28 25:56,7 01:51,5
40 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen Lillehammer Skiklub 166 26:00,8 01:55,6
41 Robert Roland Granseth Lillehammer Skiklub 88 26:02,2 01:57,0
42 Endre Nyberg Håland Sandnes IL 69 26:04,3 01:59,1
43 Ola Nesvold Ålen IL 45 26:04,5 01:59,3
44 Hans-Ola Frøshaug Hærland IL 122 26:05,2 02:00,0
45 Odin Foldvik Eikeland Alta IF/ Team Nordlysbyen Ski 21 26:06,6 02:01,4
46 Hallvard Fjone Steinkjer SK 110 26:08,4 02:03,2
47 Eirik Solvang Innstrandens IL 92 26:09,3 02:04,1
48 Emil Myrvang Sorsell Storforshei IF 23 26:10,5 02:05,3
49 Jarle Midthjell Gjørven Markane IL 49 26:10,7 02:05,5
50 Aleksander Ek Jutul IL 149 26:12,6 02:07,4
51 Pål Andre Skrede Hardbagg IL 39 26:12,7 02:07,5
52 Vebjørn Gilde Strandbygda IL 55 26:13,1 02:07,9
53 Henrik Lippert Trøsken IL 60 26:18,9 02:13,7
54 Runar Skaug Mathisen Vinje IL 156 26:19,4 02:14,2
55 Anton Killi Ringen Selbu IL 37 26:20,1 02:14,9
Martin Johansen Innstrandens IL 94 26:20,1 02:14,9
57 Sondre Kvikne Dotterud Lillehammer Skiklub 100 26:21,4 02:16,2
58 Eirik Mysen Oseberg Skilag 44 26:22,2 02:17,0
59 Hans Kristian Bonden Sande Sportsklubb 148 26:22,5 02:17,3
60 Anders Bjørk Vik IL 71 26:23,2 02:18,0
61 Mikal Siljebråten Bardu IL 46 26:24,9 02:19,7
62 Sondre Bonkerud Veldre Ski 103 26:25,9 02:20,7
63 Ole Holbæk Vindbjart, IL 33 26:26,0 02:20,8
64 Anders Kampenhøy Furnes Skiløperforening 132 26:26,4 02:21,2
65 Arne Moen Lid Høydalsmo IL 115 26:26,5 02:21,3
66 Johannes Løkkeborg Emblem IL 108 26:27,3 02:22,1
67 Emil Vedvik Ranheim SK 120 26:27,9 02:22,7
68 Lars Peder Jensås Ålen IL 106 26:28,3 02:23,1
69 Ruben Strand Johansen Nesbyen IL 12 26:29,5 02:24,3
70 Didrik Hopen Konnerud IL 89 26:30,9 02:25,7
71 Magne Henriksen Alta IF/ Team Nordlysbyen Ski 42 26:31,0 02:25,8
Anders Bjergaard Kjelsås IL - ski 116 26:31,0 02:25,8
73 Steinar Karlsen Fjellblom IL 31 26:33,1 02:27,9
74 Joakim Danielsen Byåsen IL 22 26:35,6 02:30,4
75 Torjus Solheim Eckhoff Bærums Verk IF 66 26:37,0 02:31,8
76 Mats Iversen IL Varden 81 26:37,7 02:32,5
77 Simon Fredrik Gundersen Medkila SL 59 26:37,8 02:32,6
78 Martin Sulland Holeværingen, IL 153 26:38,6 02:33,4
79 Mikael Gunnulfsen Hei, IL - Ski/ Team Grenland Ski 182 26:40,1 02:34,9
80 Jonas Ellingsen Hamar SK 126 26:40,3 02:35,1
81 Håkon Svaland Birkenes IL 104 26:41,2 02:36,0
Eskild Skåttun Høybråten og Stovner IL 162 26:41,2 02:36,0
83 Magnus Ressem GustavsenNessegutten, SPK 80 26:41,7 02:36,5
Lars Bakken Røen Rindals-Troll, IK 90 26:41,7 02:36,5
85 Håvard Haga Åsen IL 109 26:47,6 02:42,4
86 Runar Netland Markane IL 150 26:48,0 02:42,8
87 Markus Horn Elieson Oddersjaa SSK 145 26:50,9 02:45,7
88 Ruben Rolandsen Fauske IL 105 26:54,6 02:49,4
89 Ingvar Folkvord Sandnes IL 77 26:55,6 02:50,4
90 Marius Heggøy Viking, TIF 58 26:56,3 02:51,1
91 Hans Christian Ora Sirnes Bærums Verk IF 118 26:57,5 02:52,3
92 Tobias Watne Moe Vegårshei IL 7 26:57,7 02:52,5
93 Andreas Hovde Bø Lom IL 19 26:58,3 02:53,1
94 Øyvind Bratvedt Asker SK 48 26:58,8 02:53,6
95 Isak Fotland Fænn Markane IL 140 26:58,9 02:53,7
96 Jonas Amundsen Nes Ski 78 27:00,0 02:54,8
97 Eirik Asdøl Jardar IL 70 27:00,4 02:55,2
98 Petter Jakola Innstrandens IL 50 27:01,7 02:56,5
99 Olav Kregnes Lundamo IL 130 27:04,6 02:59,4
100 Jo Trønsdal Bævre Rindals-Troll, IK 27 27:05,4 03:00,2
101 Kjell Einar Erikstein Vinje IL 34 27:05,7 03:00,5
102 Didrik Fjeld Oseberg Skilag 164 27:07,2 03:02,0
103 Fredrik Lie Stokke IL 102 27:07,7 03:02,5
104 Peter Andersen Kirkenes & Omegn SK 13 27:08,9 03:03,7
105 Stian Haughem Runar, IL 20 27:10,4 03:05,2
106 Ola Esten Røssum Kvam IL 30 27:12,2 03:07,0
107 Ola Viken Smedås Hamar SK 35 27:12,4 03:07,2
108 Haakon Bjerkadal Bossmo og Ytteren IL 98 27:13,9 03:08,7
109 Martin Lysø Sommerseth Byåsen IL 138 27:14,1 03:08,9
110 Øyvind Ulset Helleland IL 144 27:14,4 03:09,2
111 Ola Kristoffer Tosterud Feiring IL 85 27:17,0 03:11,8
112 Hårvard Drivenes Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyttarkl 117 27:22,5 03:17,3
113 Fredrik Grøvdal Lyn Ski 101 27:22,8 03:17,6
114 Kristoffer Lamøy Åsen IL 15 27:24,4 03:19,2
115 Bjørnar Myrvoll Rustad IL 40 27:25,0 03:19,8
116 Fredrik Bjerklund Øyer-Tretten IF 97 27:26,5 03:21,3
117 Brage Celius Driv IL/ Team Synnfjell 29 27:27,9 03:22,7
118 Nikolai Korvald Skaare Lyn Ski 137 27:32,4 03:27,2
119 Gaute Hovde Bø Lom IL 141 27:33,1 03:27,9
120 Iver Lund Aakre Lom IL 83 27:36,9 03:31,7
121 Larus Pall Gudmundsson Sortland og Omegn SK 74 27:38,4 03:33,2
122 Henrik Mjelde Foss Samnanger IL 86 27:39,1 03:33,9
123 Øyvind Seim Hol IL 26 27:41,8 03:36,6
124 William Nikola Jakobsen Medkila SL 96 27:44,9 03:39,7
125 Gjermund Løfald Rindals-Troll, IK 79 27:48,0 03:42,8
126 Mathias Mietinen Polarstjernen, IL 127 27:49,0 03:43,8
127 Håvard Gjelsvik Førde IL 10 27:50,0 03:44,8
128 Lars Fivelstad Smaaberg Gol IL 91 27:51,2 03:46,0
129 Martin Hasle Nesodden IF 9 27:53,5 03:48,3
130 Anders Henriksen Kvaløysletta Skilag 67 27:55,9 03:50,7
131 Rune Strømholt Tromsø SK Langrenn 87 27:57,8 03:52,6
132 Erik Simonsen Fjellørnen IL 62 27:57,9 03:52,7
133 Aleksander Bremnes Innstrandens IL 8 27:58,1 03:52,9
134 Petter Sturla Ludvigsen Konnerud IL 152 28:00,6 03:55,4
135 Stig Thormodsen Svea Skilag/ Team Hadeland 41 28:01,6 03:56,4
136 Ola Braathen Reigstad Osterøy IL 135 28:01,7 03:56,5
137 Niclas Endresen Kirkenes & Omegn SK 114 28:06,3 04:01,1
138 Dag Lofthus Lillehammer Skiklub 139 28:07,4 04:02,2
139 Jo-Inge Sandvik Svorkmo N.O.I. 65 28:07,9 04:02,7
140 Mattis Gulbrandsen Fossum IF 11 28:11,5 04:06,3
141 Sondre Reitan Stjørdals-Blink, IL 82 28:12,4 04:07,2
142 Lars Erik Tiset Skraastad Bærums Verk IF 54 28:12,5 04:07,3
143 Fabian Vikestad Varteig IL 68 28:13,8 04:08,6
144 Tormod Grue Rustad IL 36 28:15,5 04:10,3
145 Morten Nordahl Vik Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK/ Team 146 28:17,7 04:12,5
146 Erik Vatnaland Nilsen Trøsken IL 14 28:26,2 04:21,0
147 Thomas Andre von Essen Spydeberg IL 51 28:33,6 04:28,4
148 Einar Fossøy Gulbrandsen Jevnaker Idrettsforening Ski/ Team 18 28:34,2 04:29,0
Espen Rokkerud Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK/ Team 124 28:34,2 04:29,0
150 Sigurd Tenold Fridtun Fossum IF 73 28:37,2 04:32,0
151 Tobias Ertzeid Vegårshei IL 72 28:39,0 04:33,8
152 Jørn Mikael Engstad Nordlys, IL/ Team Nordlysbyen Ski 119 28:44,5 04:39,3
153 Kristian Stadheim Kulild Samnanger IL 76 28:49,6 04:44,4
154 Anders Treekrem Ås IL 17 28:51,3 04:46,1
155 Tarjei Bakken Strindheim IL 131 28:57,6 04:52,4
156 Markus Rui Jacobsen Runar, IL 112 28:59,6 04:54,4
157 Eivind Aasrum Midtgarden Hei, IL - Ski/ Team Grenland Ski 43 29:07,5 05:02,3
158 Marius Ronny Viste Meland Polarstjernen, IL 121 29:09,0 05:03,8
159 Jørgen Sveinsson Njård 129 29:10,1 05:04,9
160 Martin Andreas Rindalsholt Strindheim IL 151 29:18,1 05:12,9
161 Hans Gunar Gravningen Sande Sportsklubb 128 29:41,5 05:36,3
162 Arnfinn Fosse Sivertsen Tromsø SK Langrenn 84 29:41,8 05:36,6
163 Jon Bergerøy Ryssdal Lyn Ski 61 29:42,2 05:37,0
164 Espen Nystad Rustad IL 125 29:45,3 05:40,1
165 Jørgen Strand Gulset IF/ Team Grenland Ski 16 29:48,1 05:42,9
166 Terje Magnus Sørensen Flatås IL 63 30:37,3 06:32,1
167 Ola Græsli Hamar SK 93 32:26,8 08:21,6
DNF Eivind Fosheim Vestre Slidre IL 107
DNS Ledig Startnr NOTEAM 6
DNS Anders Fjell Konnerud IL 180
DNS Eirik Skoglund Godal Lillomarka SK 52
DNS Geir Olav Roset Veten IL 99
DNS Hallvard Evjestad IL Bjørn 175
DNS Håvard Dalby Ottestad IL 154
DNS Ingebrigt Grut Rennebu IL 157
DNS Lars Bakkom Ringebu/Fåvang SK 143
DNS Marius Waltenberg Lyngen/Karnes IL 32
DNS Ola Kosberg Malvik IL 111
DNS Ola Kornerud Christensen Konnerud IL 113
DNS Simen Hestad Fjellblom IL 155
DNS Simen Jevne Arnesen Hamar SK 142
DNS Sondre Turvoll Fossli Hokksund IL 179
DNS Vegard Hoem Skogn IL 53