Junior-NM - 10 km - skøyting - gutter 18 år



M 18 år 10km fristil
Plass Navn Klubb Start nr. Tid Etter
1 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar Bærums Verk IF 342 23:08,5 00:00,0
2 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen Geilo IL 239 23:22,7 00:14,2
3 Sindre S. Hammerlund Asker SK 340 23:53,5 00:45,0
4 Sindre Høgset Vinje IL 325 24:00,0 00:51,5
5 Daniel Stock Vadsø SK 329 24:00,9 00:52,4
6 Martin Nyenget Siggerud IL - Ski 343 24:01,8 00:53,3
7 Karstein Johaug jr. Nansen, IL 321 24:03,2 00:54,7
8 Jonas Udjus Frorud Skiptvet IL 322 24:03,3 00:54,8
9 Martin Mikkelsen Medkila SL 316 24:04,9 00:56,4
10 Fredrik Gjesbakk Bossmo og Ytteren IL 296 24:10,0 01:01,5
11 Håvard Gutubø Bogetveit Førde IL 209 24:10,4 01:01,9
12 Espen Aronsveen Njård/ Team Kollen 334 24:19,7 01:11,2
13 Pål Trøan Aune Steinkjer SK 338 24:23,9 01:15,4
14 Martin Berg Tuveng Nansen, IL 320 24:33,8 01:25,3
15 Erlend Moian Nydal Njård/ Team Kollen 327 24:34,3 01:25,8
16 Vebjørn Johnsen Vesterfjell og Omegn IL 336 24:39,8 01:31,3
17 Hallvard Løfald Rindals-Troll, IK 337 24:41,5 01:33,0
18 Henrik Bakke Driv IL/ Team Synnfjell 328 24:44,1 01:35,6
19 Erling Aalvik Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyttarkl 238 24:46,4 01:37,9
20 Eirik Farstad Burfjord IL 278 24:47,9 01:39,4
21 Ole Vidar Eriksrud Konnerud IL 333 24:54,3 01:45,8
22 Kenneth Støre Kristiansen Siso, IL 335 25:02,7 01:54,2
23 Gjermund Nilsen Gran IL/ Team Hadeland 331 25:05,8 01:57,3
24 Jørgen Grav Heming, IL/ Team Kollen 286 25:07,4 01:58,9
25 Markus Johansen WestgaardTrøsken IL 324 25:08,8 02:00,3
26 Alexander Rød Hoel Oseberg Skilag 326 25:12,8 02:04,3
27 Geir Marius Øie Stordal IL 254 25:16,0 02:07,5
28 Thor Emil Kvernevik Vang Skiløperforening 319 25:16,4 02:07,9
29 Hans Christian Tungesvik Jardar IL 318 25:18,2 02:09,7
30 Erland Vedeler Stubbe Njård 206 25:18,6 02:10,1
31 Sturla Lie Viking, TIF 330 25:20,0 02:11,5
32 Olav erling Aaland Sunnylven IL 274 25:20,2 02:11,7
33 Håkon Hjelstuen Lyn Ski/ Team Kollen 317 25:20,3 02:11,8
34 Erik Bråten Rustad IL/ Team Kollen 255 25:21,0 02:12,5
35 Tor Håkon Skogstad Lundamo IL 344 25:21,1 02:12,6
36 Ove Brynhildsvoll Tydal IL 221 25:22,7 02:14,2
37 Håkon Lie Åmdal IL 308 25:23,2 02:14,7
38 Bendik Bang Pedersen Kjelsås IL - ski 314 25:24,2 02:15,7
39 Tor Henrik Balk Sandnes 282 25:25,1 02:16,6
40 Henrik Bye Øren Lillehammer Skiklub 299 25:26,7 02:18,2
41 Ole Martin Erdal Førde IL 311 25:28,6 02:20,1
42 Jon-Inge Vetrhus Suldal IL 213 25:29,9 02:21,4
43 Fredrik Skirbekk Vister Bækkelagets SK/ Team Kollen 341 25:31,2 02:22,7
44 Eivind Øygard Jølster IL 228 25:31,4 02:22,9
45 Per Harald Skogstad Lundamo IL 310 25:32,1 02:23,6
46 Ole Gunnar Wangensteen Fjellblom IL 251 25:32,3 02:23,8
47 Hans Yngvar Haugrud Furnes Skiløperforening 244 25:32,7 02:24,2
48 Eirik Mjelde Osterøy IL 313 25:33,7 02:25,2
49 Petter Rinde Øverland Sannidal IL 203 25:37,5 02:29,0
50 Odd Erlend Hansen Berg Grue IL 279 25:38,6 02:30,1
51 Martin Hallen Kjelsås IL - ski/ Team Kollen 275 25:39,2 02:30,7
52 Hans Fredrik Fahle Lillomarka SK/ Team Kollen 266 25:41,1 02:32,6
53 Andreas Døble Oddersjaa SSK 262 25:42,1 02:33,6
54 Anders Sætherø Stjørdals-Blink, IL 273 25:43,0 02:34,5
Anders Bøe Jevnaker Raufoss IL/ Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn 305 25:43,0 02:34,5
56 Lars Myhre Nymoen Skiptvet IL 272 25:44,1 02:35,6
57 Markus Thrygg Jardar IL 289 25:44,5 02:36,0
58 Morten Nerem Emblem IL 243 25:45,3 02:36,8
59 Thomas Gifstad Oppegård IL 339 25:45,6 02:37,1
60 Fredrik Schwencke Lyn Ski/ Team Kollen 332 25:47,4 02:38,9
61 Sondre Jakobsen Fagerås Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK/ Team 226 25:48,4 02:39,9
62 Fredrik Rosanoff Vadsø SK 211 25:49,8 02:41,3
63 Balder Angel Heming, IL 247 25:50,3 02:41,8
64 Joakim Granlund Skaug Stokke IL 290 25:51,8 02:43,3
65 Bjørnar Skjold Granerød Stokke IL 306 25:54,5 02:46,0
66 Tony Gjendahl Vang Skiløperforening 276 25:58,0 02:49,5
67 Gøran Flått IL Hållingen 231 25:59,3 02:50,8
68 Magnus Hatlestad Hovland Jardar IL 323 26:06,6 02:58,1
69 Ludvig Bøgseth Namdalseid IL 227 26:08,3 02:59,8
70 Stian S. Sandøy Bromma IL 224 26:08,6 03:00,1
71 Ole Sæterbø Surnadal IL 307 26:10,6 03:02,1
72 Piera Niillas Tobiassen Forsøk, IL 235 26:11,7 03:03,2
73 Sindre Lysne Benestad Fossum IF 294 26:11,8 03:03,3
74 Torjus Fongaard Njård 300 26:13,6 03:05,1
75 Sondre Handeland Sauda IL 269 26:15,7 03:07,2
76 Bjørn Harald Sandvik Innstrandens IL 230 26:19,7 03:11,2
77 Pål Bilit Sveen Vind IL/ Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn 219 26:19,9 03:11,4
78 Fredrik Holthe Byåsen IL 283 26:21,6 03:13,1
79 Thomas Voreland Ringkollen SK 225 26:26,9 03:18,4
80 Torbjørn Remmen Nordreisa IL 233 26:30,1 03:21,6
81 Knut Olav Øygard Jølster IL 292 26:34,5 03:26,0
82 Ørjan Søderblom Ankenes SK 242 26:35,1 03:26,6
83 Andreas Grimstvedt Fossum IF 208 26:39,9 03:31,4
84 Sondre Hansen Eriksen Nittedal IL/ Team Synnfjell 268 26:40,6 03:32,1
85 Emil Hosoy Osterøy IL 258 26:48,8 03:40,3
86 Preben Langdal Oppegård IL 218 26:49,4 03:40,9
87 Sindre Odberg Palm Spydeberg IL 199 26:50,5 03:42,0
88 Ivar Lycke Jardar IL 241 26:50,9 03:42,4
89 Håkon Abrahamsen Nilsen Alta IF/ Team Nordlysbyen Ski 234 26:52,4 03:43,9
90 Rune Kjoesen Talsnes Leik, IL 210 26:52,5 03:44,0
91 Lars Hagelsteen Vik Holeværingen, IL 293 26:55,2 03:46,7
92 Stian Aune Byåsen IL 277 26:57,8 03:49,3
93 Eivind Andreas Rød Asker SK 201 26:59,1 03:50,6
94 Bendik Brandvold Kjelsås IL - ski 200 26:59,6 03:51,1
95 Einar Kjelland-Mørdre Lyn Ski/ Team Kollen 249 27:03,7 03:55,2
96 Vegard Kvam Bjugn IL 285 27:04,8 03:56,3
97 Erlend Aune Viggja IL 246 27:06,2 03:57,7
98 Halvor Grepperud Rustad IL/ Team Kollen 291 27:06,7 03:58,2
99 Kasper Kjeldsen Fjellblom IL 295 27:07,2 03:58,7
100 Per Svela Helleland IL 284 27:10,4 04:01,9
101 Tarjei Samnøy Amundsen Viking, TIF 229 27:11,4 04:02,9
102 Haakon Bergsholm Stokke IL 205 27:17,9 04:09,4
103 Eivind Stokke Åseral IL 260 27:18,1 04:09,6
104 Stian Storsveen Jømna/Heradsbygd Langrenn 253 27:19,8 04:11,3
105 Daniel Stenslet Frogner IL 264 27:23,3 04:14,8
106 Johan Knoph Bjerknes Fossum IF 252 27:30,5 04:22,0
107 Martin Haugan Salmon Heddal IL 236 27:30,7 04:22,2
108 Arnkjell Hustvedt Rustad IL/ Team Kollen 267 27:33,2 04:24,7
109 Vegard Mandal Johansen Byåsen IL 261 27:41,2 04:32,7
110 Fridtjof Brodin Kjelsås IL - ski 204 27:41,8 04:33,3
111 Nikolai Hanevik Bulken IL 288 27:48,5 04:40,0
112 Espen Kvålshagen Bøverdalen IL 202 27:56,0 04:47,5
113 Erlend Kirkeboen Husom Lillehammer Skiklub 259 27:57,3 04:48,8
114 Kristoffer Hovland Berg Bærums Verk IF 245 28:03,8 04:55,3
115 Magnus A. Johnsen Drøbak-Frogn IL 222 28:11,0 05:02,5
116 Inge Fjeldstad Ravnås Mjøndalen IF 280 28:13,1 05:04,6
117 Sverre Turter Sandvold Lyn Ski/ Team Kollen 232 28:15,0 05:06,5
118 Håvard Bertelsen Hei, IL - Ski/ Team Grenland Ski 309 28:18,7 05:10,2
119 Sindre Stefferud Vadsø SK 217 28:19,1 05:10,6
120 Pål Tromsnes Ringebu/Fåvang SK 312 28:21,5 05:13,0
121 Gjermund Kittelsrud Vestre Gran IL/ Team Hadeland 223 28:26,7 05:18,2
122 Lars Lyche Molde og Omegn IF - Ski 207 28:30,9 05:22,4
123 Håkon Nordtorp Nittedal IL 212 28:41,2 05:32,7
124 Tormod Vatten Surnadal IL 271 28:42,2 05:33,7
125 Håvard Hildeskor Kjelsås IL - ski 301 28:43,8 05:35,3
126 Frode Aas Strandvik Steinkjer SK 270 28:49,9 05:41,4
127 Robert Søreid Pedersen Kilebygda IL/ Team Grenland Ski 263 29:28,6 06:20,1
128 Ove Vinningland Bjerkreim IL 315 29:30,6 06:22,1
129 Emil Kjøniksen Stokke IL 215 29:45,3 06:36,8
130 Andreas Kjellstadli Skoppum IL 297 29:54,3 06:45,8
DNS Anders Berg Stensrud Hedalen IL 302
DNS Andreas Helgemo Byåsen IL 216
DNS Brian Kristiansen Runar, IL 240
DNS Håkon Hjelle Carlson Lillehammer Skiklub 256
DNS Jørgen Thorud Grinna Hokksund IL 298
DNS Kolbjørn Ulvund Eldar IL 281
DNS Marius Hol Bardufoss og Omegn IF 220
DNS Olav Johan Hillestad Senja Ski 265
DNS Ole Kristian Stav Flå IL 287
DNS Petter Maurseth Blindheim Bulken IL 257
DNS Simen Kringsjå Larsen Furnes Skiløperforening 304
DNS Thomas Evjestad IL Bjørn 214
DNS Thor Andre Uppstad Froland IL 303
DNS Tor Henrik Bruun Botnan IL 250
DNS Vemund Vognild Volden Strindheim IL 248