Junior-NM - 10 km - skøyting - gutter 19/20 år



M 19/20 år 10km fristil
Plass Navn Klubb Start nr. Tid Etter
1 Finn-Hågen Krogh Tverrelvdalen IL/ Team Nordlysbyen Ski 535 23:03,5 00:00,0
2 Ånund Lid Byggland Høydalsmo IL 525 23:26,8 00:23,3
3 Tomas Northug Strindheim IL 532 23:36,9 00:33,4
4 Pål Golberg Gol IL 541 23:38,3 00:34,8
5 Håkon Mikalsen Nordreisa IL 539 23:40,6 00:37,1
6 Halvor Korbøl Thoner Slåstad IL/ Team Odal 524 23:55,0 00:51,5
7 Mads Ek Strøm Bærums Verk IF 430 23:56,5 00:53,0
Didrik Tønseth Byåsen IL 536 23:56,5 00:53,0
9 Marius Bjørseth Bratsberg IL 452 23:58,7 00:55,2
10 Espen Udjus Frorud Skiptvet IL 529 23:59,8 00:56,3
11 Morten Vannebo Steinkjer SK 544 24:00,6 00:57,1
12 Henrik Unhjem-Teigenes Bærums Verk IF 459 24:03,6 01:00,1
13 Erlend Øvereng BjøntegaardBever'n, IL 360 24:03,8 01:00,3
14 Mathias Rundgreen Byaasen Skiklub 523 24:04,4 01:00,9
15 Mats Rudin Resaland Bever'n, IL 517 24:05,0 01:01,5
16 Trygve Henden Gaasø Fjellhug/Vereide - Hyen SK 526 24:06,0 01:02,5
17 Erik Bergfall Brovold Tynset IF 522 24:06,1 01:02,6
18 Eivind Klemoen Torpa Ski 530 24:07,1 01:03,6
19 Sondre Oldervoll Byåsen IL 545 24:07,7 01:04,2
20 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave Korlevoll, IL 486 24:11,2 01:07,7
21 Emil Nyeng Ringebu/Fåvang SK 538 24:13,2 01:09,7
22 Mats Røksund Fossum IF 434 24:14,3 01:10,8
23 Ola Berg Fines Strindheim IL 542 24:18,0 01:14,5
24 Anders Bødtker Bykle IL 528 24:22,3 01:18,8
25 Eivind Bakkene Øystre Slidre IL 355 24:24,7 01:21,2
26 Kristoffer Jørandli Goplen Torpa Ski/ Team Synnfjell 399 24:25,8 01:22,3
27 Johan Bugge Eidsvåg IL 368 24:29,4 01:25,9
28 Emil Iversen IL Varden 520 24:29,6 01:26,1
29 Rolf Einar Jensen Bossmo og Ytteren IL 465 24:30,5 01:27,0
30 Bendik Moe Moen Sportsklubb/ Team 482 24:35,7 01:32,2
31 Anders Senderud Hagen Jømna/Heradsbygd Langrenn 382 24:37,8 01:34,3
32 Ove Bjørknes Alta IF/ Team Nordlysbyen Ski 507 24:38,1 01:34,6
33 Ole-Henrik Kabbe Bærums Verk IF 365 24:38,5 01:35,0
34 Martin Bekken Nilsen Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL 425 24:39,0 01:35,5
35 Vidar Undebakke Ranheim SK 496 24:42,0 01:38,5
36 Endre Turvoll Fossli Hokksund IL 364 24:43,7 01:40,2
37 Kenneth Flaaoien Klæbu IL 466 24:44,0 01:40,5
38 Anders Molander Skavlan Lyn Ski/ Team Kollen 540 24:44,8 01:41,3
39 Christian Tvedt Bugge Kvaløysletta Skilag 405 24:46,1 01:42,6
40 Magnus Moholt Ålen IL 543 24:47,7 01:44,2
41 Eirik Telebond Klæbu IL 533 24:47,9 01:44,4
42 Simen Engebretsen Nordli Vang Skiløperforening 448 24:48,6 01:45,1
43 Erlend Drivenes Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyttarkl 534 24:49,0 01:45,5
44 Asbjørn Wold Vik IL 473 24:50,8 01:47,3
Andreas Hillestad Konnerud IL 475 24:50,8 01:47,3
46 Christian Nøstvik Nittedal IL 359 24:52,9 01:49,4
47 Jens Jakobsen Nes Ski 402 24:53,4 01:49,9
48 Håkon Hagen Helgesen Lørenskog SK/ Team Synnfjell 409 24:55,2 01:51,7
49 Magne Lund Hansen Runar, IL 374 24:55,9 01:52,4
50 Marius Vegheim Gjerdrum IL - Ski 495 24:56,0 01:52,5
51 Håkon Karlstad Gjerdrum IL - Ski 377 24:56,2 01:52,7
52 Lars Anders Hoel Valldal IL 403 24:56,7 01:53,2
53 Gaute Solem Haugen Selbu IL 378 24:57,4 01:53,9
54 Magnus Bakke Lillomarka SK/ Team Kollen 367 24:58,4 01:54,9
55 Michael Nyvoll Tromsø SK Langrenn 420 25:02,1 01:58,6
56 Eivind Knutsen Oddersjaa SSK 521 25:06,0 02:02,5
57 Anders Kjeka Broen Klæbu IL 511 25:06,2 02:02,7
58 Joachim Klungseth Oseberg Skilag 478 25:07,0 02:03,5
59 Knut Sindre Mølmen Birkebeineren, IF 395 25:07,3 02:03,8
60 Ingar Fauskrud Vike Lismarka Skilag/ Team Sjusjøen 509 25:07,7 02:04,2
61 Espen Melbye Larsen Asker SK 438 25:09,6 02:06,1
62 Audun Formo Hay Lyn Ski/ Team Kollen 531 25:10,7 02:07,2
63 Jo Sondre Solhaug Asker SK 422 25:11,3 02:07,8
64 Martin Hegrenes Førde IL 366 25:12,3 02:08,8
65 Mads Granrud Madsgård Konnerud IL 451 25:13,5 02:10,0
66 Anders Rudi Sel IL 419 25:14,3 02:10,8
67 Gisle Vestmo Lørenskog SK 427 25:14,4 02:10,9
68 Emil Oliver Andersen Konnerud IL 442 25:15,2 02:11,7
69 Peder Stadaas Heming, IL/ Team Kollen 497 25:15,4 02:11,9
70 Johan Riseth Hammer Børsa IL 379 25:15,7 02:12,2
71 Ola Grindland Lørenskog SK/ Team Synnfjell 488 25:17,5 02:14,0
72 Einar Fannemel Hornindal IL 472 25:18,5 02:15,0
73 Jonas Torgersen Asker SK 453 25:20,3 02:16,8
74 Åsmund Treu Røe Fossum IF 416 25:23,2 02:19,7
75 Eivind Flatlandsmo Bjørgum IL 455 25:28,7 02:25,2
76 Simen Lanes Oseberg Skilag 518 25:29,4 02:25,9
77 Torgeir Skjeldnes Brøttum IL/ Team Sjusjøen 505 25:32,5 02:29,0
78 Michael Eriksson Lillehammer Skiklub 418 25:33,5 02:30,0
79 Stian Hoelgaard Gjesdal IL 417 25:35,0 02:31,5
80 Sondre Myroldhaug Bærums Verk IF 500 25:39,7 02:36,2
81 Eirik Fosnæs Fossum IF 371 25:40,7 02:37,2
82 Sebastian Bjørgan RischmanNnittedal IL/ Team Synnfjell 429 25:43,9 02:40,4
83 Peder Huitfeldt Heming, IL/ Team Kollen 406 25:44,1 02:40,6
84 Marcus Wiseth Steinkjer SK 444 25:44,2 02:40,7
85 Espen Kveli Lierne IL 435 25:44,7 02:41,2
86 Oddgeir Ommelstad Torpa Ski/ Team Synnfjell 537 25:48,5 02:45,0
87 Joakim Hald Andersen Asker SK 432 25:48,6 02:45,1
88 Martin V. Nordrum Ringebu/Fåvang SK 519 25:48,7 02:45,2
89 Sjur Moe Grevsgård Geilo IL 400 25:50,7 02:47,2
90 Erik Rokkerud Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK/ Team 439 25:55,5 02:52,0
91 Magne Øksnes Steinkjer SK 372 25:56,8 02:53,3
92 Christian Endrestad Storødegård Sel IL 397 25:58,7 02:55,2
93 Sondre Gårdsrud Underdal Kjelsås IL - ski/ Team Kollen 489 25:58,9 02:55,4
94 Carl Henrik Carlsen Rustad IL/ Team Kollen 503 25:59,3 02:55,8
95 Jørgen Hodnebrog Rygene IL 354 25:59,5 02:56,0
96 Eirik Kjørsvik Kvernstad Kyrksæterøra IL 428 25:59,9 02:56,4
97 Eirik Bakke Lillomarka SK/ Team Kollen 513 26:00,2 02:56,7
98 Mads Erik Berg Krokstadøra IL 485 26:02,0 02:58,5
99 Joachim Pettersen Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK/ Team 380 26:03,0 02:59,5
100 Bjørner Olsen Ringebu/Fåvang SK 469 26:03,2 02:59,7
101 Are Martin Stenberg Kjelsås IL - ski/ Team Kollen 390 26:03,6 03:00,1
102 Daniel Børnick Konnerud IL 483 26:04,1 03:00,6
103 Kristoffer Eriksen Nylund Høybråten og Stovner IL/ Team Kollen 443 26:05,8 03:02,3
Audun Sektnan Lillehammer Skiklub 480 26:05,8 03:02,3
105 Joachim Besseberg SjulstadKonnerud IL 462 26:11,7 03:08,2
106 Morten Horn Elieson Oddersjaa SSK 396 26:13,7 03:10,2
107 Knut Aksel Hansten Splint, IL 450 26:14,2 03:10,7
108 Eivind Skarpsno Alvdal IL 481 26:16,0 03:12,5
109 Einar Flaktveit Moxnes Viking, TIF 456 26:17,3 03:13,8
110 Anders Oxlund Enoksen Burfjord IL 421 26:20,0 03:16,5
111 Anders Wahl ROS, IL 383 26:24,2 03:20,7
112 Audun Sveen Frogner Vang Skiløperforening 401 26:25,0 03:21,5
113 Carsten Christensen Voss IL 487 26:26,7 03:23,2
114 Kristoffer Grøv Byaasen Skiklub 381 26:27,6 03:24,1
115 Sondre Clausen Haugen Mesnali Skilag/ Team Sjusjøen 476 26:28,1 03:24,6
116 Christoffer Pedersen Nordreisa IL 370 26:31,6 03:28,1
117 Torgeir Tysseland Samnanger IL 463 26:31,9 03:28,4
118 Jonas Holberg Ronglan IL 386 26:32,3 03:28,8
119 Fredrik Mikalsen Konnerud IL 361 26:33,6 03:30,1
120 Joakim Grevstad Fossum IF 352 26:35,4 03:31,9
121 Mathis Dahl Fenre Heming, IL/ Team Kollen 454 26:36,5 03:33,0
122 Ole Røgeberg Kjelsås IL - ski/ Team Kollen 514 26:39,2 03:35,7
123 Sindre Selvig Kjelsås IL - ski/ Team Kollen 415 26:41,6 03:38,1
124 Jarle Andreas Jensen Bærums Verk IF 404 26:41,8 03:38,3
125 Karl Ivar Helsvig Moen Sportsklubb 357 26:42,6 03:39,1
126 Tryg-Arne Alnes Løkkeborg Emblem IL 376 26:44,2 03:40,7
127 Trygve Garmo Garmo IL 447 26:44,4 03:40,9
128 Sindre Shafroth SandbakkenRøa IL/ Team Kollen 510 26:44,9 03:41,4
129 Sondre Tallaksrud Skimt 385 26:46,0 03:42,5
130 Lars Reigstad Braathen Osterøy IL 490 26:49,5 03:46,0
131 Anders Mølmen Høst Lyn Ski/ Team Kollen 474 26:52,0 03:48,5
132 Bjarte Tingstad Vinne Skilag 353 26:52,5 03:49,0
133 Eirik Sandberg Rustad IL/ Team Kollen 369 26:52,9 03:49,4
134 Amund Brennlien Veldre Ski 387 27:00,1 03:56,6
135 Eirik Bøe Markane IL 431 27:04,8 04:01,3
136 Haakon Gedde-Dahl Hokksund IL 479 27:07,6 04:04,1
137 Hans Andre Mangen Olsen Konnerud IL 384 27:09,2 04:05,7
138 Henrik André Olsen Byåsen IL 467 27:10,7 04:07,2
139 Anders Kregnes Trønder-Lyn IL 394 27:12,9 04:09,4
140 Herman K Christensen Konnerud IL 502 27:15,2 04:11,7
141 Lars Kåsine Eriksrud Rustad IL/ Team Kollen 363 27:16,2 04:12,7
142 Sondre Unnestad Skiptvet IL 446 27:17,5 04:14,0
143 Torkjell Dyrdal Selbu IL 356 27:23,9 04:20,4
144 Halvor Weberg Konnerud IL 504 27:29,2 04:25,7
145 Vegard Vinje Lyn Ski/ Team Kollen 492 27:31,7 04:28,2
146 Tor Olav Øyen Molde og Omegn IF - Ski 477 27:35,6 04:32,1
147 Kristian Ankersen Oseberg Skilag 398 27:41,0 04:37,5
148 Åsmund Brunvær Aarsand Ulvik IL 408 27:46,6 04:43,1
149 Sigurd Austefjord Imås IL 436 27:56,8 04:53,3
150 Even Kvemo Lierne IL 423 28:03,3 04:59,8
151 Kai Lukowiak Fossum IF 512 28:18,3 05:14,8
152 Simen Strømsøyen Torridal IL 498 28:20,7 05:17,2
153 Odd-Anders Grimsbø Førde IL 468 28:23,0 05:19,5
154 Haakon Utby Hamar SK 461 29:12,9 06:09,4
155 William Helstad Njård/ Team Kollen 424 29:13,4 06:09,9
156 Mathias Leirgulen Kullsveen Eid IL 426 29:25,0 06:21,5
157 Christian Grønvold Lillomarka SK/ Team Kollen 437 29:26,2 06:22,7
DNF Christian August Francke Bærums Skiklub 412
DNS Anders Engene Bjåland Gol IL 508
DNS Ledig Startnr NOTEAM 350
DNS Amund Strømnes ØverjordetEidsvold Værks Skiklub 440
DNS Anders Kittelsrud Vestre Gran IL/ Team Hadeland 458
DNS Andreas Mjåland Birkenes IL 414
DNS Andreas Nygaard Burfjord IL 516
DNS Andreas Dahlø Wærnes Trønder-Lyn IL 460
DNS Bendik Persch Andersen Lyn Ski/ Team Kollen 494
DNS Bjørn Erik Henden Stårheim IL 375
DNS Christian Westgaard Oppegård IL 501
DNS Edvard Hamilton Sør-Fron IL 471
DNS Fredrik Darell Lurvik Ranheim SK 484
DNS Fredrik Lyngved Stenen Øyer-Tretten IF 506
DNS Henrik Engerholm Konnerud IL 391
DNS Henrik Struksnæs Kjelsås IL - ski/ Team Kollen 388
DNS Håkon Ramstad Gjøvik SK/ Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn457
DNS Haakon Egeland Strindheim IL 515
DNS Jonas Berg Mosvik IL 351
DNS Jonas Tajet Raufoss IL 410
DNS Jørgen Barland Sannidal IL 493
DNS Karl Peter Kristensen Nordreisa IL 433
DNS Kristian Sveen Innstrandens IL 449
DNS Magnus Gjemse IL Varden 411
DNS Marius Caspersen Falla Gjerdrum IL - Ski 527
DNS Marius Norø Ingebrigtsen Tromsø SK Langrenn 445
DNS Martin Aasen Ranheim SK 499
DNS Pål Alfred Alver Sortland og Omegn SK 441
DNS Runar Hermo Hammerfest Skiklubb 389
DNS Sindre Sataslåtten Ål IL 358
DNS Sindre Aftret Løseth Inderøy IL 407
DNS Snorre Borgerud Oppegård IL 464
DNS Sveinung Brenno Flæthe Gol IL 392
DNS Tarjei Solli Skogn IL 491
DNS Torstein Østnor Lierne IL 470
DNS Øystein S. Klemetsdal Asker SK 413