Junior-NM - 5 km - skøyting - jenter 17 år



K 17 år 5,0km fristil
Plass Navn Klubb Start nr. Tid Etter
1 Hilde Landheim Tynset IF 615 13:48,4 00:00,0
2 Rikke Hald Andersen Asker SK 593 13:57,5 00:09,1
3 Pia Sophie Måbø Stathelle og Omegn IL/ Team Grenland Ski614 14:04,8 00:16,4
4 Mathilde Thyli Raufoss IL/ Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn 609 14:07,8 00:19,4
5 Sylvia Thorson Nordskar Bærums Verk IF 616 14:29,6 00:41,2
Marthe Bjørnsgaard Lillehammer Skiklub 619 14:29,6 00:41,2
7 Karianne Jevne Heming, IL 610 14:31,5 00:43,1
8 Ida Sofie Snortheim Gjerdrum IL - Ski 611 14:34,8 00:46,4
9 Eline Heimdal Bardu IL 623 14:38,8 00:50,4
10 Marte Kristin Kant Hernes IL 613 14:40,8 00:52,4
11 Sigrid Nordgården Vestringen IL 618 14:44,4 00:56,0
12 Kristine K. Torgersen Vind IL/ Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn 591 14:49,5 01:01,1
13 Sigrid Haugnes Frol IL 590 14:53,9 01:05,5
14 Maja Solbakken Engerdal SP.kl. 602 14:56,3 01:07,9
15 Kine Hagelund Svendby Brumunddal Ski 592 14:57,1 01:08,7
16 Oda Solvoll Rustad IL 600 14:58,9 01:10,5
17 Fredrikke Pettersen Molde og Omegn IF - Ski 573 14:59,3 01:10,9
18 Marit Robertsen Kvaløysletta Skilag 580 15:03,1 01:14,7
19 Stine Skaarseth Lillehammer Skiklub 617 15:04,4 01:16,0
20 Oda Hovelstuen Blystad Hamar SK 612 15:06,7 01:18,3
21 Berit Mogstad Surnadal IL 621 15:08,6 01:20,2
22 Lene Berg Ådlandsvik Sørskogbygda IL 595 15:09,5 01:21,1
23 Hanne Bøgseth Steinkjer SK 622 15:12,1 01:23,7
24 Ingeborg Treu Røe Fossum IF 620 15:13,9 01:25,5
25 Maren Aasheim Ringkollen SK 552 15:15,1 01:26,7
26 Anna Kårstad Skaar Førde IL 582 15:16,1 01:27,7
27 Anna Ulvensøen Skoppum IL 561 15:24,8 01:36,4
28 Ingrid Hannestad Gjerdrum IL - Ski 568 15:32,3 01:43,9
29 Anne Lise Grubbmo Lierne IL 587 15:34,2 01:45,8
30 Marianne Byfuglien Brumunddal Ski 574 15:35,7 01:47,3
31 Berit Kvernstad Haugen Ringebu/Fåvang SK 594 15:35,9 01:47,5
32 Kathrine F Kvernmo Bardu IL 555 15:36,8 01:48,4
33 Tina Andersen Åslia Skilag 576 15:37,9 01:49,5
34 Åsa Balsvik Valan Kirkenes & Omegn SK 560 15:38,5 01:50,1
35 Trude Nonstad Fornes Ranheim SK 558 15:41,6 01:53,2
36 Marte Engebretsen Nordli Vang Skiløperforening 567 15:41,8 01:53,4
37 Elisabeth Wilsgård Forsøk, IL 605 15:43,4 01:55,0
38 Silje Kant Bjørnli Sokna IL 583 15:44,2 01:55,8
39 Mari Lauvhaug Rye Skrautvål IL 550 15:44,5 01:56,1
40 Gunilla Hansen Tromsø SK Langrenn 553 15:47,3 01:58,9
41 Anne Henriette Reinås Fjell Skilag 596 15:51,7 02:03,3
42 Pia Helene Paulsen Rustad IL 569 15:52,0 02:03,6
43 Marianne Stenseth Vang Skiløperforening 607 16:00,5 02:12,1
44 Agnes Karlseng Lyn Ski 599 16:07,6 02:19,2
45 Lousie Øvereng Aunet Overhalla IL 601 16:19,5 02:31,1
46 Lizett N. Persen Forsøk, IL/ Team Nordlysbyen Ski584 16:22,9 02:34,5
47 Hege Staum Follebu SK 566 16:24,4 02:36,0
48 Marte Fallbakken Berge Nordbygda/Løten Ski 585 16:24,5 02:36,1
49 Karoline Holsen Kyte Førde IL 571 16:26,1 02:37,7
50 Tine Bergkvist Valnesfjord IL 608 16:31,2 02:42,8
51 Hanne Løseth Buvik IL 586 16:32,2 02:43,8
52 Emilie Ness Olsen Siso, IL 572 16:34,7 02:46,3
53 Sara Oline Sydengen Skiptvet IL 549 16:36,4 02:48,0
54 Elisabeth Overvoll Hole Stranda IL 556 16:37,3 02:48,9
55 Anne Kristin Hoel Valldal IL 557 16:38,7 02:50,3
56 Elise Kristoffersen Skjelstadmark IL 598 16:40,8 02:52,4
57 Marta Ulvensøen Skoppum IL 581 16:44,6 02:56,2
58 Ida Hulbaklien Bakke Lyn Ski 579 16:48,1 02:59,7
59 Vibeke Stubberud ROS, IL 570 16:51,6 03:03,2
60 Karoline Kvande Stokke IL 606 17:01,8 03:13,4
61 Marthe Trønnes Lom IL 563 17:02,5 03:14,1
62 Tine Dahl Andersen Forsøk, IL 551 17:04,3 03:15,9
63 Dina Kristine Mølmen Birkebeineren, IF 562 17:11,7 03:23,3
64 Ida Brødholt Kirkerud Spydeberg IL 554 18:05,9 04:17,5
65 Trine Lyngstad Molde og Omegn IF - Ski 589 18:14,3 04:25,9
66 Eirin Asmyhr Roa Mjøndalen IF 588 19:19,4 05:31,0
DNS Christiane Honerud Olsen Mjøndalen IF 565
DNS Frida Strand Kristoffersen Tromsø SK Langrenn 603
DNS Hilde Fenne Voss IL 559
DNS Ingrid Rist Sortland og Omegn SK 604
DNS Josefine Carstens Nilsen Oddersjaa SSK 575
DNS Mari Fragaat Myrvollen Bever'n, IL 564
DNS Marte Dehli Brøttum IL 577
DNS Sigrid Sugaren Tolga IL 548
DNS Tonje Myrvoll Rustad IL 597
DNS Victoria Ravatn Nittedal IL 578