Junior-NM - 5 km - skøyting - jenter 18 år



K 18 år 5,0km fristil
Plass Navn Klubb Start nr. Tid Etter
1 Anne-Tine Markset Njård/ Team Kollen 678 13:54,1 00:00,0
2 Barbro Kvåle Brandbu IF 638 13:59,8 00:05,7
3 Anne Kjersti Kalvå Lundamo IL 688 14:10,5 00:16,4
4 Emilie Fleten Gol IL 677 14:21,5 00:27,4
5 Martine Ranum Lehn Byaasen Skiklub 684 14:24,8 00:30,7
6 Thekla Brun-Lie Njård 627 14:32,0 00:37,9
7 Tonje Uvsløkk Haugen Børsa IL 669 14:32,1 00:38,0
8 Vilde Buhrkall Mosvik IL 628 14:36,6 00:42,5
9 Rannveig Jegleim Gol IL 690 14:38,2 00:44,1
10 Marianne Madsen Heming, IL/ Team Kollen 685 14:46,4 00:52,3
11 Maren Jacobsen Kirkenes & Omegn SK 683 14:46,7 00:52,6
12 Sigrun Olsen Sandnes Raufoss IL/ Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn 682 14:48,0 00:53,9
13 Heidi Hyttehaug Budal IL 679 14:49,8 00:55,7
14 Lovise Grape Tromsø SK Langrenn 651 14:52,3 00:58,2
15 Britt Thorshaug Granrud Rendalen IL 645 14:57,5 01:03,4
16 Sina Sandholt Gjerdrum IL - Ski 680 14:57,6 01:03,5
17 Ragnhild Hafsahl Karset Vang Skiløperforening 681 14:58,1 01:04,0
18 Hanne Jonassen Fauske IL 670 15:00,4 01:06,3
Merethe Myrseth Øverbygd IL 689 15:00,4 01:06,3
20 Elise Rivenes Hagen Høybråten og Stovner IL/ Team Kollen 660 15:01,8 01:07,7
21 Trine Breen Gjerdrum IL - Ski 632 15:04,4 01:10,3
22 Marthe Cecilie Udnæs Lillehammer Skiklub 631 15:11,9 01:17,8
23 Anniken Jørgensen Inderøy IL 648 15:12,2 01:18,1
24 Sylvie Sommer Njård 657 15:12,9 01:18,8
25 Julie Arnesen Byåsen IL 687 15:13,9 01:19,8
26 Elise Øien Sørnes Høybråten og Stovner IL/ Team Kollen 686 15:14,7 01:20,6
27 Kristine Vårnes Enger Vind IL/ Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn 656 15:15,8 01:21,7
28 Hanna Elise Steinsli Leirådal IL 636 15:16,4 01:22,3
29 Marte Helene Halvorsen Bjørdal IL/ Team Kollen 643 15:21,9 01:27,8
30 Elise Tveita Rustad IL/ Team Kollen 673 15:24,1 01:30,0
31 Frida Eidstumo Stokken Byåsen IL 649 15:29,8 01:35,7
32 Marte Sørmo Bossmo og Ytteren IL 655 15:31,2 01:37,1
33 Kristine Klægstad Moen Eiker-Kvikk, IF 630 15:32,8 01:38,7
34 Regine Grimstad Innstrandens IL 663 15:33,7 01:39,6
35 Randi Tveito Voss IL 652 15:40,1 01:46,0
36 Victoria Julsvoll Heming, IL/ Team Kollen 662 15:41,3 01:47,2
37 Beate Eide Tokheim Søre Ål IL 675 15:41,8 01:47,7
38 Torunn Birkenes Øvrebø IL 646 15:42,9 01:48,8
39 Gunnhild Bugge Eidsvåg IL 661 15:47,7 01:53,6
40 Tonje Gausen Inderøy IL 676 15:49,5 01:55,4
41 Tonje Lerfald Nilssen Grong IL 634 15:49,8 01:55,7
42 Eirin Haugen Eiker-Kvikk, IF 672 15:50,8 01:56,7
43 Vilde Naja Moi Høybråten og Stovner IL/ Team Kollen 641 15:52,8 01:58,7
44 Ingrid-Marie Lindstrøm Gulset IF/ Team Grenland Ski 668 15:52,9 01:58,8
45 Nina Strømsjordet Nordre Land IL 647 15:54,2 02:00,1
46 Kjersti Iversen Vadsø SK 637 15:57,3 02:03,2
47 Marit Rønning Skoglund Byåsen IL 654 15:58,5 02:04,4
48 Berit Lillebudal Sandnes Røros IL 640 16:09,7 02:15,6
49 Ingrid Fjose Voss IL 650 16:12,8 02:18,7
50 Marianne Bratlien Vind IL/ Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn 644 16:16,0 02:21,9
51 Nina Jeanette Tollhaug Eiker-Kvikk, IF 665 16:19,3 02:25,2
52 Ragnhild Fauchald Vind IL/ Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn 633 16:24,5 02:30,4
53 Ingvild Jonassen Heddal IL 653 16:39,6 02:45,5
54 Marianne Dybdal Hernes IL 659 16:44,4 02:50,3
55 Olaug Johanne Froela HagenSauland IL 666 16:44,5 02:50,4
56 Ina Hesjedal Lunde Voss IL 629 16:52,3 02:58,2
57 Marthe K. Jensen Gjerdrum IL - Ski 671 17:11,6 03:17,5
58 Kathrine Hengebøl Fossum IF 667 18:06,1 04:12,0
DNS Anja Meisler Innstrandens IL 664
DNS Mari Bergendahl Lyn Ski/ Team Kollen 639
DNS Marie Evjenth Siso, IL 642
DNS Stine Haga Dalberg Harestua IL/ Team Hadeland 674
DNS Vilde Dalgaard Gjerdrum IL - Ski 635