Junior-NM - 5km - skøyting - jenter 19/20 år



K 19/20 år 5,0km fristil
Plass Navn Klubb Start nr. Tid Etter
1 Heidi Weng Driv IL/ Team Synnfjell 737 12:58,3 00:00,0
2 Kari Øyre Slind Oppdal IL/ Team VitaePro 735 13:12,3 00:14,0
3 Ragnhild Haga Heming, IL/ Team Kollen 746 13:15,4 00:17,1
4 Tuva Toftdahl Staver Heming, IL/ Team Sector Alarm 733 13:22,6 00:24,3
5 Maiken Caspersen Falla Gjerdrum IL - Ski 755 13:29,2 00:30,9
6 Tone Dalen Vegårshei IL 740 13:45,1 00:46,8
7 Marion Rønning Huber Tynset IF 703 13:48,6 00:50,3
8 Maren Wangensteen Øystre Slidre IL 727 13:49,6 00:51,3
9 Emilie Kristoffersen Alta IF 756 14:01,0 01:02,7
10 Tine Aagaard Byaasen Skiklub 742 14:01,2 01:02,9
11 Martine Ek Hagen Driv IL/ Team Synnfjell 748 14:01,5 01:03,2
12 Jeanette Støvset Skjerstad IL 741 14:02,7 01:04,4
13 Solveig Wiggen AndreassenKvaløysletta Skilag 753 14:05,7 01:07,4
14 Anniken Hjellbakk Hole Sunnylven IL 758 14:08,1 01:09,8
15 Margrethe Jakobsen Kvaløysletta Skilag 738 14:13,8 01:15,5
16 Audhild Bakken Rognstad Søre Ål IL 747 14:16,9 01:18,6
17 Silje Dahl Benum Byåsen IL 749 14:18,2 01:19,9
18 Julie Gausen Inderøy IL 752 14:21,7 01:23,4
19 Maria Strøm Nakstad Byaasen Skiklub 744 14:22,5 01:24,2
20 Hannah Thunes Mjøndalen IF 759 14:23,0 01:24,7
21 Tove Hegseth Ålen IL 754 14:23,7 01:25,4
22 Marit Askevold Ulsund Strindheim IL 739 14:31,4 01:33,1
23 Synnøve Bruland Fossum IF 731 14:31,5 01:33,2
24 Silje Wilsgård Forsøk, IL 757 14:34,6 01:36,3
25 Elisabeth Ida Hildenes Eid IL 734 14:36,0 01:37,7
26 Linn Ryen Mjøndalen IF 750 14:41,6 01:43,3
27 Tina Bøgseth Steinkjer SK 745 14:42,6 01:44,3
28 Thea-Karoline Nomerstad Moelven IL/ Team Sjusjøen 704 14:45,7 01:47,4
29 Ingvild Øyjordet Vågå IL 712 14:46,7 01:48,4
30 Nicoline Kongsten Tømt Skimt 702 14:51,1 01:52,8
31 Sigrid Hjelle Eid IL 707 14:53,8 01:55,5
32 Thora Sivertsen Rygene IL 730 14:59,7 02:01,4
33 Kari Mørkved Sylten Byaasen Skiklub 736 15:03,2 02:04,9
34 Eirin Skjoldli Bulken IL 732 15:06,1 02:07,8
35 Marit Muren Njård/ Team Kollen 722 15:07,4 02:09,1
36 Elisabeth Jenssen Hommelvik IL 725 15:07,9 02:09,6
37 Kristin Solhaug Næss Driv IL/ Team Synnfjell 714 15:12,1 02:13,8
Guro Tveito Voss IL 723 15:12,1 02:13,8
39 Oda Urseth Tolga IL 715 15:24,2 02:25,9
40 Vilde Amundsen Fauske IL 706 15:24,7 02:26,4
41 Marthe Mina Tornes Mesnali Skilag 720 15:37,4 02:39,1
42 Tina Fremo Byåsen IL 721 15:43,9 02:45,6
43 Trude Stensæter Harestua IL/ Team Hadeland 718 15:46,7 02:48,4
44 Ann Kristin Suhr Alta IF 697 15:50,9 02:52,6
45 Hildegunn Høgheim Syril IL 717 16:01,7 03:03,4
46 Hild Riseth Fjone Steinkjer SK 700 16:03,8 03:05,5
47 Mari Skoglund Godal Lillomarka SK/ Team Kollen 713 16:06,3 03:08,0
48 Maria Fjose Voss IL 701 16:07,1 03:08,8
49 Anna Berg Giverhaug Kvaløysletta Skilag 696 16:09,5 03:11,2
50 Ida Lobben Stie Mjøndalen IF 751 16:30,1 03:31,8
51 Linda Tveit Redalen IL/ Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn 729 16:33,0 03:34,7
52 Inger Anita Tollehaug Eiker-Kvikk, IF 708 17:31,2 04:32,9
DNS Andrea Amundsen Konnerud IL 705
DNS Dina Dæhli Veldre Ski 711
DNS Emma Skjerstad Nittedal IL 699
DNS Ingrid Saupstad Kjelsås IL - ski/ Team Kollen 716
DNS Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal Isfjorden IL 719
DNS Katrine Lange Tromsø SK Langrenn 743
DNS Kristin Antonsen Sauland IL 726
DNS Linn Kathrin Bakke Haugen IL 724
DNS Margunn Aksnes Leksdal IL 698
DNS Marie Asprusten Runar, IL 709
DNS Marie Wiborg Nordsletten Njård/ Team Kollen 710
DNS Tina Tomter Hamar SK 728