Fauskerennet 2010



GUTTER 9ÅR 1KM
Henrik E. Holm, Innstrandens IL    07:36
Ole E. Holm, Innstrandens IL    08:28
Benjamin Loraas, Valnesfjord IL    06:53
Preben Mohaug, IL Siso    07:02
Sindre Edvardsen, Rognan IL    07:26
Kristoffer Hagenes, Valnesfjord IL    06:55
Halvard Demmo, Skjerstad IL    08:24
Jakob Guttorm Moseng, Rognan IL    07:09
 
JENTER 9ÅR 1KM
Ingeborg-Andrea Heimtun, Valnesfjord IL    10:42
Hedda Olsen, IL Siso    09:40
Shanett Olsen Dahlskjær, IL Siso    09:14
Kristina Elveos Kjelstrup, Innstrandens IL    07:21
Hedda Sofie Irgens, Innstrandens IL    09:04
Ingrid Charlotte Mellerud, Innstrandens IL    08:43

GUTTER 10ÅR 1KM
Bjørn Henrik Slotten, Fauske IL    09:36
Johan Mannvik Holm, Innstrandens IL    06:08
Kristian Gamst, Fauske IL    08:34
Mathias Henriksen, Valnesfjord IL    07:29
Knut Johan Gjerskvål, Fauske IL    09:29
Jesper Mohaug, IL Siso    06:23
Tobias Larsen, IL Splint    05:53
Eivind Valle, Innstrandens IL    07:57
Adrian-Aleksander Heimtun, Valnesfjord IL    08:19
Emil Kristensen, IL Stormfjell    06:24
Eirik Andre Sundquist, Innstrandens IL    07:06
 
JENTER 10ÅR 1KM
Kine Sofie Eliassen, Fauske IL    07:07
Jenny Vangberg Jensen, Valnesfjord IL    07:02
Karianne W. Valvik, IL Siso    07:57
Sigrid Therese Helbostad, Innstrandens IL    06:37
Alva Eggesvik, Nordfjorden IL    06:52
Åshild Jensen, Valnesfjord IL    06:49
 
GUTTER 11ÅR 2KM
1,Amund Kleist Godal, Innstrandens IL    06:44
2,Kristian Sandnes, IL Splint    07:02
3,Jørgen Eidem Jensen, Innstrandens IL    07:05
4,Marcus Hagenes, Valnesfjord IL    07:18
5,Leif-Richard Jelstad, IL Splint    07:23
6,Torbjørn Hemminghytt, Nordfjorden IL    07:24
7,Stian Stormo, IL Splint    07:43
8,Henrik Nyvold, Innstrandens IL    07:49
9,Håvard Solbakken, Innstrandens IL    08:21
10,Håkon Nystadbakk Pedersen, Fauske IL    08:36
11,Nikolas Guttorm Moseng, Rognan IL    08:39

JENTER 11ÅR 2KM
1,Nora Marie Irgens, Innstrandens IL    08:02
2,Andrea Karoline N. Holmstrøm, Fauske IL    08:12
3,Martine Vangen Thomassen, Innstrandens IL    08:25
4,Frida Edvardsen, Rognan IL    08:58
5,Maja Alstad Larsen, Fauske IL    11:00
6,Jenny Jensen, Fauske IL    14:40
 
GUTTER 12ÅR 2KM
1,Vebjørn Moen, Tverlandet IL    06:40
2,Eivind Willumsen, Fauske IL    06:53
3,Øystein Demmo, Skjerstad IL    07:12
4,Øyvind Nystadbakk Pedersen, Fauske IL    07:17
5,Adrian Sandnes Lillevoll, Valnesfjord IL    07:21
6,Markus Furuholmen, Innstrandens IL    07:50
7,Håvard Haugberg, Fauske IL    07:51
8,Daniel Kristensen, IL Stormfjell    08:32
9,Jørgen Johnsen Navjord, IL Stormfjell    08:44
 
JENTER 12ÅR 2KM
1,Juni Vangberg Jensen, Valnesfjord IL    09:22

GUTTER 13ÅR 3KM
1,Martin Olai Jonassen, Fauske IL    09:45
2,Sebastian Loraas, Valnesfjord IL    09:56
3,Brian N. Holmstrøm, Fauske IL    10:21
4,Christoffer Guttorm Moseng, Rognan IL    11:18
 
JENTER 13ÅR 3KM
1,Emile Helskog, Fauske IL    09:48
2,Inga Haukland Eide, Innstrandens IL    10:13
3,Hennie Barstrand Stornes, Fauske IL    10:28
4,Oda Furuholmen, Innstrandens IL    11:42
5,Martha Kalvig Skogan, Valnesfjord IL    12:07

GUTTER 14ÅR 3KM
1,Håvard Irgens, Innstrandens IL    08:32
2,Ask Kleist Godal, Innstrandens IL    08:33
3,Erlend Elveos Kjelstrup, Innstrandens IL    08:47
4,Runar Mellerud, Innstrandens IL    08:53
5,Andreas Alstad Demmo, Skjerstad IL    09:18
6,Fredrik Hanssen Mosti, IL Splint    09:36
 
JENTER 14ÅR 3KM
1,Ingrid Mathisen, Fauske IL    09:02
2,Oda Eidem Jensen, Innstrandens IL    09:54
3,Frida Navjord, Fauske IL    10:32
4,Lise Rønnåbakk, IL Stormfjell    11:13
 
GUTTER 15ÅR 5KM
1,Peter Skarheim, IL Vinger    16:42
2,Sondre Stormo, IL Splint    16:43
3,Joakim Vangen Thomassen, Innstrandens IL    17:04
4,Johan Vangberg Jensen, Valnesfjord IL    18:05
5,Bjørnar Unhjem, Valnesfjord IL    19:17
6,Johan Pettersen, Rognan IL    20:12

JENTER 15ÅR 5KM
1,Christina Rolandsen, Fauske IL    19:20
2,Anna Bergkvist, Valnesfjord IL    20:55

GUTTER 16ÅR 5KM
1,Markus Emaus Holm, Innstrandens IL    16:24
2,Andrè Johnsen Navjord, IL Stormfjell    16:35
3,Leif-Vegar Meisler, Meløy Ski-og Trimklubb    17:46
4,Aleksander Kristensen, Skjerstad IL    21:16
 

JENTER 16ÅR 5KM
1,Mia Guttorm Moseng, Rognan IL    20:16
 
KVINNER 17ÅR 5KM
1,Marte Pedersen, Innstrandens IL    21:19
 
MENN 17ÅR 10KM
1,Bendik Storvik Nilsen, Innstrandens IL    31:52

MENN 18ÅR 10KM
1,Jarle Jensen, Valnesfjord IL    27:18
 
MENN SENIOR 10KM
1,Richard Johan Kringhaug, Valnesfjord IL    29:42