Resultater Kobberløpet 2010



 

Kvinner 15-16 år
   
----------------------------
   
1
Anna Bergkvist Valnesfjord IL 2:21:18
2
Christina Rolandsen Fauske IL 2:40:40
 
     
Kvinner 21-35 år
   
----------------------------
   
1
Cecilie Risvoll Amundsen Fauske IL 1:47:49
2
Kristine Ulvestad Haugli Valnesfjord IL 2:36:28
3
Ellen Svendsgard Valnesfjord IL 3:14:34
 
     
Kvinner 36-40 år
   
----------------------------
   
1
Anne Gunn Grindberg Dreyer Leirådal IL 2:18:26
2
Marianne Texmo Team Limtex 2:26:59
 
     
Kvinner 41-45 år
   
----------------------------
   
1
Berit Flugstad Team Ludviksen 2:12:35
2
Anita Eriksen Høgskolen i Bodø 2:16:05
3
Tordis Sofie Langseth Steigen Sportsklubb 2:42:11
 
     
Kvinner 46-50 år
   
----------------------------
   
1
Irene Skiri Bodø 2:41:07
 
     
Kvinner 51-55 år
   
----------------------------
   
1
Åse Mathisen Lyngveien barnehage 2:57:22
 
     
Kvinner trim 13 år +
   
----------------------------
   
 
Tove Pedersen Bergkvist Valnesfjord IL 2:22:19
 
Lisbeth Haukland Dahl Valnesfjord 3:51:08
 
Tone-Lise Fische Bodø 3:57:34
 
Emilie Helskog Fauske IL 2:55:14
 
Kira Almendingen Jensen Bodø 3:33:43
 
Ingvild Jerstad Fauske 3:05:45
 
Karen Modell Kringhaug Valnesfjord IL 3:40:33
 
Ingrid Mathisen Fauske IL 2:39:55
 
Sissel Moen Tverlandet IL 3:30:46
 
Rose Olsen BOC 2:11:19
 
Snefrid Larsen Risvåg Fauske 3:59:39
 
Ida Salbakk Elkem Salten BIL 3:57:29
 
Anne Maria Solberg Nordfold IF 3:11:25
 
Hennie Barstrand Stornes Fauske IL 2:55:16
 
Anny Kristine Valvik Olderskog IL 4:55:16
 
Bjørg Øie Aastorp NOTEAM 3:02:29
 
     
Menn 15-16 år
   
----------------------------
   
1
Lars-Erik Eriksen Rognan IL 2:25:32
2
Thomas Hansen Fauske IL 3:24:15
3
Kristoffer Olsen IL Malm 4:45:55
 
     
Menn 21-35 år
   
----------------------------
   
1
Ketil Bjørnstad Fauske IL 2:01:45
2
Lasse Larsen Nordfold IF 2:21:49
3
Svein Bjørk Rognan 2:31:30
4
Geir Terje Hansen Team SpareBank 1 Nord-Norge 2:35:51
5
Øyvind Eiterjord Bardu IL 2:36:51
6
Mads Novik Nilsen UiTø 2:46:56
7
Vidar Åsbakk Valnesfjord IL 3:03:32
8
Robin Hansen Fauske 3:16:07
9
Andreas Nygaard Bodø 3:37:21
10
Sindre Li Løkka 3:58:21
11
Cato Holmstrøm NORBANK 4:02:56
12
Håkon Olsen Bodø 4:03:07
 
     
Menn 36-40 år
   
----------------------------
   
1
Vidar Valvik IL Siso 2:01:52
2
Vegar Andre Pedersen IL Siso 2:18:04
3
Terje Arntsen Bodø 2:18:32
4
Trond Vegard Seivåg Bodø Cykkelklubb 2:23:39
5
Frode Andresen NORBANK 2:33:54
6
Arne Seivåg Bodø Cykkelklubb 2:38:45
7
Bjørn Chr. Halland NORBANK 2:40:24
8
Svein Henrik Hedenstad Intersport Bodø 2:42:51
9
Eirik Inge Svare Intersport Bodø 2:47:09
10
Roar Åsbakk IL Siso 2:57:33
11
Alexander Skau Hunstad 3:03:49
12
Ove Bay-Larsen Extensor 3:10:19
13
Jon Tryggestad Bodø 3:23:55
14
Jørn Johansen Bodø 3:45:53
 
     
Menn 41-45 år
   
----------------------------
   
1
Lars-Arne Ellefsen Innstrandens IL 2:03:28
2
Robert Hansen Team Ludviksen 2:04:52
3
Ivar Moen Tverlandet IL 2:08:13
4
Oddmund Karlsen IL Siso 2:12:38
5
Gøran Olsen IL Siso 2:15:34
6
Bjørn Are Stensland Innstrandens IL 2:25:09
7
Roy Solbakk Valnesfjord IL 2:31:38
8
Lars Reitan B&OI Orientering 2:33:48
9
Frank Robert Christoffersen Grønnåsen 2:40:38
10
Frank Rune Pedersen Grane IL 2:42:22
 
     
Menn 46-50 år
   
----------------------------
   
1
Arild Hegreberg Innstrandens IL 2:13:19
2
Steve Samuelsen Innstrandens IL 2:19:14
3
Jan Olav Røed Bodø 2:20:23
4
Ivar Hansen Fauske IL 2:22:11
5
Ole-Bendik Bendigtsen IL Heimhug 2:27:02
6
Gjermund Laxaa Nordfold IF 2:28:18
7
Roald Per Amundsen SKS-BIL 2:28:58
8
Thor Åge Jensen SKS-BIL 2:33:55
9
Bjørn H. Abel Yara Glomfjord 2:38:46
10
Rune Stensland SKS-BIL 2:38:57
11
Arnfinn Sandness Bodø Kommune BIL 2:45:25
12
Jim Aronsen Vinger 3:13:11
13
Jo Aastorp Team SpareBank 1 Nord-Norge 3:23:40
14
Roger Strand Fengslet BIL 3:27:56
 
     
Menn 51-55 år
   
----------------------------
   
1
Eivind Støen Nordlandssykehuset 2:17:10
2
Svenn Petter Hermansen Fauske IL 2:20:41
3
Odd Jarle Eidner Bodø 2:35:06
4
Jens Unosen Bodø 2:37:24
5
Per Arne Berg Mathisen SKS-BIL 2:44:40
6
Anders Stornes Fauske IL 2:46:53
7
Ingar Solberg Olderskog IL 3:01:23
8
Tor Erik Finne NGU BIL 3:28:17
9
Per Allan Stenberg Innstranden IL 3:58:49
 
     
Menn 56-60 år
   
----------------------------
   
1
Gunnar Tyldum Overhalla IL 2:19:46
2
Geir Bergli SKS-BIL 2:37:49
3
Magne Nilsen Nordfold IF 2:39:11
4
Arild Arntsen Innstrandens IL 2:40:56
5
Per Henning Pettersen Salten Verk BIL 3:37:50
 
     
Menn 61-65 år
   
----------------------------
   
1
Johan Edvard Steinvik Team Ludviksen 2:25:18
2
Einar Lindberg Valnesfjord IL 2:28:18
3
Harald Larsen Nordfold IF 2:28:22
4
Tor Villy Strøm Team Ludviksen 2:41:33
5
Jann Nystad Team Ludviksen 2:51:41
6
Guttorm Hammer Tverlandet 2:52:27
7
Halvard Toften IL Knubben 2:57:05
8
Wilhelm Seivåg Bodø Cykkelklubb 3:10:48
 
     
Menn 66-70 år
   
----------------------------
   
1
Richard Kringhaug Valnesfjord IL 2:24:28
2
Erling Pedersen IL Siso 2:26:58
3
Harald Johan Sandmo Team Ludviksen 2:28:08
4
John-Arne Grønås IL Halsakameratene 2:31:19
5
Snorre Olsen IL Vinger 3:29:19
6
Lars Svendsgard Dovre IL 3:56:59
 
     
Menn 71-75 år
   
----------------------------
   
1
John Skogøy NORSK LUFTFARTSMUSEUM 3:34:36
 
     
Menn trim 13 år +
   
----------------------------
   
 
Kjell Magne Albrigtsen Bodø 3:52:02
 
Erik Håkon Alvestad IL Malm 2:57:19
 
Svein-Ove Aspmo Team SpareBank 1 Nord-Norge 3:14:37
 
Stian Bentsen IL Vinger 3:47:59
 
Størker Bjørnstad Fauske 2:59:14
 
Rune Borøy Ernst & Young 3:32:44
 
Ronny Breivik Ernst & Young 3:48:12
 
Haakon Eichler Innstranden IL 3:53:39
 
Dagfinn Eliassen Nordfold IF 2:38:48
 
Jan Roger Ellingsen NORDEA BANK 3:02:46
 
Jostein B. Elvedal Tverlandet IL 3:54:55
 
Johnny Fure Bodø Cykkelklubb 4:40:28
 
Jon Øyvind Godtfredsen Fauske 3:50:55
 
Per Helge Grindheim Team Nordlandsbanken 3:33:54
 
Asbjørn Hagen Valnesfjord 2:38:33
 
Håvard Hammerfall Fauske 3:11:46
 
Frode Hansen Fauske 3:44:07
 
Ketil Hansen Nordfold IF 3:39:24
 
Sverre Hansen Fauske 4:21:31
 
Øystein Hansen TROMSØ 3:52:16
 
Odd Hasselberg Fauskeeidet IL 2:55:11
 
Arnold Hattrem Tverlandet IL 3:55:07
 
Karl Arne Heitmann Bodø 3:26:48
 
Robert Helgesen SKS-BIL 3:22:08
 
Erik Hugås Finneid Sveis 3:55:38
 
Jimmy Israelsen Bodø 3:35:07
 
Ståle Jerstad Fauske 3:29:56
 
Svein Frode Johansen IL Vinger 3:56:56
 
Martin Olai Jonassen Fauske IL 3:14:31
 
Oddvar Konradsen Nordfold IF 3:14:30
 
Trond Kristensen IL Stormfjell 3:47:07
 
Tormod Kristiansen Hagan 3:25:27
 
Arvid Larsen Bodø 4:15:00
 
Kenneth Emil Larsen Leines IL 3:14:29
 
Trond-Ivar Larsen Bodø 4:15:01
 
Yngvar H. Lindberg Valnesfjord 4:36:26
 
Harald Lund Fauske 3:28:51
 
Wiggo Lund IL Malm 3:05:28
 
Ken Løvik Bodø 3:18:41
 
Lars Fredrik Martinussen Eksportutvalget for fisk 3:14:28
 
Andreas Tverråen Moen Tverlandet IL 3:37:08
 
Terje Roar Nansmork Bodø Tennisklubb 2:53:40
 
Jim Richard Ness Bodø Kajakk-Klubb 2:52:25
 
Asbjørn Rudolf Nilsen Bodø 3:01:35
 
Aksel Nilssen Fauske IL 4:23:51
 
Runar Nordgård Bodø 3:08:17
 
Torleif Nordhei IL Siso 3:07:10
 
Gunnar Normann B&OI 3:20:11
 
Fredrik Alver Okkenhaug Fauske 3:37:32
 
Jan-Sture Olsen Fauskeeidet IL 3:14:22
 
Kjell Lund Olsen IL Malm 3:22:08
 
Jan-Erik Opli Misvær IL 4:49:50
 
Jan Bård Os Fauske 2:52:42
 
Asbjørn J. Pedersen IL Siso 3:41:29
 
Inge Pedersen SKS-BIL 3:12:10
 
Jørgen Pedersen Intersport Bodø 3:23:19
 
Thor Vidar Pedersen Bodø 2:56:47
 
Ansgar Pettersen Valnesfjord IL 3:43:10
 
Kåre Pickhardt Nordfold IF 3:26:09
 
Snorri Sverrison Rasch Bodø 3:29:11
 
Per Sigmund Rekkedal Bodø Kommune BIL 3:26:03
 
John Rune Ringberg Bodø 3:08:52
 
Steingrim Sandvik Nøtterøy Fotball 2:35:14
 
Hans Petter Saxi Høgskolen i Bodø 4:08:40
 
Einar Gerhard Schilliås Fauskepost BIL 4:18:10
 
Morten Selnes B&OI 3:42:06
 
Leif Inge Sjøbu Bodø 4:23:52
 
Ragnar Birger Skjerstad Fauske IL 4:38:50
 
Dag Skogan Valnesfjord 3:08:53
 
Tormod Skålvik Mørkvedbukta Fiskebein 3:38:53
 
Frank Smedaas Tverlandet IL 3:51:16
 
Tor-Kristian Storvik FBIL 3:32:02
 
Frank Strand Bodø 3:21:58
 
Dagfinn Strøm UL/IL Heimhug 3:56:50
 
Leif Oskar Strøm UL/IL Heimhug 3:23:02
 
Pål Kenneth Strøm UL/IL Heimhug 3:23:02
 
Åge Sætermo IL Stormfjell 3:47:12
 
Erik-Andre Sølberg Intersport Bodø 3:35:22
 
Henry Tune Valnesfjord IL 3:13:39
 
Fritz Inge Aakvik Team SpareBank 1 Nord-Norge 2:57:16
 
Bertil Aas Team SpareBank 1 Nord-Norge 2:40:41
 
     


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +