Resultater HalvBirken 2010



Klasse: HK16, (HalvBirken Kvinner 16-39 år) Makstid:
1 Nordli, Marte Engebretsen Vang Skiløperforening 21466 01:30:14
2 Bryn, Elise Nesodden IF 21507 01:30:45
3 Hansen, Dina Erika Nesodden IF 21433 01:33:52
4 Murvold, Anne Stor-Elvdal SK 21463 01:39:39
5 Hansen, Ragnhild Christin Nesodden IF 21436 01:43:45
6 Helseth, Marte Nyløkken ottetstad ski 21556 01:44:34
7 Gudmundsdóttir, Silja Rán   21508 01:46:06
8 Jónsdóttir, Rannveig   21509 01:46:07
9 Matter, Pia Charlotte   21553 01:47:33
10 Stutlien, Guro VTUL 21488 01:49:34
11 Strømmen, Liv Rindal Brøttum IL 21487 01:51:50
12 Krogh Owren, Marit   21557 01:52:35
13 Andresen, Hannah Osberg Heming, IL 21400 01:53:27
14 Tomter, Tonje Brøttum IL 21493 01:55:13
15 Smogeli, Barbro Rikshospitalet 21480 01:56:19
16 Ellevold, Mari Elisabeth   21560 01:56:20
17 Heggdal, Julie Lørenskog Skiklubb 21558 01:57:00
18 Nyberget, Marte   21552 01:58:04
19 Bunes, Hege Trysilgutten, IL 21415 01:58:55
20 Eide, Kjersti Shape Up 21419 02:00:20
21 Farmen, Anette   21521 02:02:03
22 Haakenstad, Lise Arctic BIL 21444 02:03:02
23 Bjerke, Caroline Hillkirk Stranden IL 21440 02:03:27
24 Wisniewska, Anna   21518 02:04:14
25 Hansen, Elisabeth   21434 02:04:49
26 Solbakken, Ida Storhagen   21481 02:05:24
27 Tvete, Mona Høglien   21494 02:05:24
28 Løkås, Lise   21460 02:05:33
29 Herjuaune, Lisbeth   21439 02:05:34
30 Engen, Jeanette   21424 02:05:45
31 Salvesen, Hilde   21475 02:06:01
32 Brattli, Kathrine Strøm Cowi BIL 21413 02:07:07
33 Garvs, Janneke   21428 02:07:41
34 Hansen, Ane Bjølgerud   21409 02:08:08
35 Lunga, Charlotte Shape Up 21458 02:09:12
36 Haavemoen, Annie   21445 02:11:38
37 Glende, Marthe Høland IL 21430 02:11:50
38 Solbakken, Tine Linken Tingeling   21482 02:13:20
39 Robertsen, Siri   21554 02:14:07
40 Pettersen, Kathrine   21469 02:14:48
41 Groth, Pia   21432 02:15:13
42 Bekkvang, Siv   21407 02:16:52
43 Ellingsen, Kristin   21422 02:17:27
44 Rosén, Linn   21471 02:17:33
45 Venger-Pedersen, Julie Christine   21499 02:18:00
46 Moe, Åse Mari Ås IL 21461 02:18:04
47 Olsen, Katrine Morset   21467 02:19:48
48 Mosand, Lise Mette LSBIL 21462 02:20:16
49 Gjessing, Hege   21429 02:21:51
50 Christensen, Ida Anette   21555 02:22:06
51 Larsen, Kathrine Opsahl   21456 02:22:35
52 Villard, Marianna Xiros   21500 02:23:11
53 Theiste, Tonje Heftye Drammen-Strong IL 21489 02:23:35
54 Samuelsen, Ingrid Lomaas   21476 02:23:38
55 Elvestad, Anneken   21423 02:26:30
56 Ness, Ellen Hasselberg   21464 02:27:38
57 Furuvik, Cathrine Harring   21427 02:28:01
58 Borgundvåg, Vivian   21412 02:28:31
59 Jensen, Ingri Ulveseth NTNUI-langrenn 21497 02:29:58
60 Skansen, Guri   21477 02:31:50
61 Hassel, Marianne   21437 02:31:52
62 Bech, Cecilie   21405 02:34:02
63 Henriksen, Martha Sperre   21484 02:37:45
64 Camerer, Eva   21417 02:38:05
65 Solheim, Anette   21483 02:38:36
66 Kalvatn, Agathe   21451 02:40:03
67 Urke, Maritha   21498 02:41:28
68 Johannesen, Silje   21449 02:41:33
69 Skevik, Veronica   21478 02:41:33
70 Aslaksrud, Linda   21403 02:42:04
71 Volden, Tone Helen   21513 02:42:36
72 Timberlid, Kristine Høyang, IL 21490 02:42:59
73 Joten, Silje synnøve finden 21511 02:43:28
74 Joten, Ingeborg DnB NOR 21510 02:44:00
75 Nilsen, Siw Kristin   21515 02:45:08
76 Arnesen, Linda Holtebu   21401 02:46:25
77 Skuggen, Kirsti   21479 02:46:27
78 Furuseth, Emilie   21426 02:52:11
79 Kristensen, Pia   21561 02:52:12
80 Larsen, Kristine   21457 02:53:05
81 Helleren, Elin   21438 02:53:52
82 Blindheim, Hanne   21410 02:54:39
83 Jensen, Hanne-May Kjenslie   21447 02:58:21
84 Tjernæs, Ane   21491 02:58:57
85 Bergli, Veronicha Angell   21408 03:00:34
86 Aalvik, Torunn   21503 03:08:09
87 Svidal, Irene Lillian Geilo IL 21516 03:08:10
88 Walberg, Cathrine   21517 03:08:10
89 Stoltenberg, Birgit   21485 03:11:23
90 Lyngra, Anne-Bjarte   21459 03:12:50
91 Kopperdal, Monica   21453 03:13:15
92 Borgen, Cathrine   21411 03:15:05
93 Hansen, Nina   21435 03:15:06
94 Iversen, Anette   21446 03:15:43
95 Rui, Anne Kreftforeningen 21472 03:16:14
96 Ueland, Trine   21495 03:25:39
97 Wachenfeldt, Mona   21501 03:25:41
98 Brekke, Silje   21414 03:25:59
99 Løberg, Eirin   21559 03:25:59
100 Røseng, Anne Skyberg Kreftforeningen 21473 03:26:02
101 Aspenes, Jeanette   21404 03:31:16
102 Pettersen, Therese   21470 03:51:35
103 Brænden, Anne May Falch   21519 03:51:38
104 Ekkje, Kjersti   21420 03:58:23
105 Olsen, Marianne Lindahl   21468 03:58:24
106 Aannerud, Ann Kristin   21504 03:58:27
Klasse: HK40, (HalvBirken Kvinner 40 år og eldre) Makstid:
1 Larsen, Tone Kristin   22353 01:29:53
2 Moe, Merethe   22355 01:31:06
3 Ankile, Kristin Lier IL 22305 01:33:57
4 Kopperud, Inger Marie   22351 01:34:45
5 Hjelset, Mette   22300 01:38:40
6 Kristiansen, Camilla Nesodden IF 22247 01:41:46
7 Evertsen, Wenche Stovnerkameratene 22298 01:42:57
8 Smulders, Cathrine Backer   22352 01:43:39
9 Gaarder, Hanne Njård 22225 01:44:35
10 Ødegaard, Jorunn Bækkelaget SPKL 22302 01:46:01
11 Eidheim, Hege Eriksen Østerdal Garnison 22297 01:47:33
12 Berg, Erna Langseth Sparebanken Hedmark BIL 22204 01:48:27
13 Eide, Aud Ryen LILLEHAMMER SKIKLUBB 22307 01:48:38
14 Wiborg, Bente Lyn Ski 22291 01:48:44
15 Karlsen, Line Christin Nesodden IF 22308 01:50:04
16 Lindsetmo, Anne-Britt   22254 01:50:32
17 Bråten, Jorun Engebakken Haga IF 22212 01:53:06
18 Larsen, Mette CK Toten Tråkk 22251 01:54:57
19 Rustad, Elisabet Nesodden SK 22272 01:56:55
20 Tellmann, Yngvill Helgheim   22304 01:57:26
21 Noraker, Gro Drøbak-Frogn IL 22311 01:57:48
22 Hemma, Kari Brøttum 22233 01:58:14
23 Berger, Marit Ahus BIL 22303 01:59:43
24 Mollatt, Anne   22262 02:00:43
25 Bjørndal, Annik   22208 02:00:53
26 Strøm, Marianne   22281 02:02:08
27 Nordheim, Marit Søvik Mesan 22268 02:02:18
28 Sterud, Grethe Ellen VTUL 22280 02:02:22
29 Grytnes, Line Holmen IF 22299 02:03:02
30 Frostrud, Siw   22221 02:03:15
31 Bøhler, Nina   22213 02:03:17
32 Brøste, Mari Eide Nordea BIL 22211 02:04:22
33 Hoff, Kristin Angard Lillehammer Skiklub 22235 02:04:23
34 Lindstad, Grethe Boge Lillehammer Skiklub 22301 02:05:15
35 Michelsen, Elisabeth   22259 02:05:49
36 Schonhowd, Gina A. Sveen Nordea BIL 22275 02:06:08
37 Kværner, Ingvild Norasonde 22248 02:06:29
38 Ramsdal, Anne Eikås Flora CK 22271 02:06:36
39 Lech, Anne   22309 02:07:09
40 Moen, Karen Merete   22261 02:08:21
41 Vikøren, Turid Lyn Ski 22289 02:09:02
42 Nordengen, Bente   22267 02:09:32
43 Nohr, Trine   22264 02:11:54
44 Aass, Lisbeth Kjelsrud Gjøvik Sykehus BIL 22296 02:12:37
45 Max, Eva Lillehammer Skiklub 22257 02:12:37
46 Kyvik, Ingeborg   22249 02:12:56
47 Hellebergshaugen, Iren   22232 02:15:06
48 Dovland, Gunhild Gravråk Eiksmarka Trim & Fysio 22306 02:15:08
49 Hæhre, Reidun Lien   22241 02:18:45
50 Stensletten, Diane Lyngen   22279 02:19:32
51 Siggerud, Unni Soon CK 22315 02:19:46
52 Backer, Mette Marie   22202 02:19:51
53 Lilleseth, Jenny Lampe   22253 02:19:51
54 Veiby, Inger   22313 02:20:29
55 Flydal, Kathrine   22218 02:22:19
56 Christiansen, Marianne   22215 02:24:05
57 Granskogen, Astrid   22223 02:24:24
58 Øistuen, Anne Flugstad Etnedal Skilag 22293 02:27:38
59 Hasselberg, Nina   22229 02:27:55
60 Øyrås, Vibeke   22295 02:28:43
61 Heimdal, Anne Kari   22230 02:28:43
62 Arnesen, Grete   22201 02:29:23
63 Lampe, Elin   22250 02:30:28
64 Bjerke, May Britt Hesselberg   22207 02:31:12
65 Heitmann, Gro   22231 02:32:07
66 Danielsen, Mette   22314 02:34:18
67 Helsingeng, Cathrine   22354 02:34:18
68 Dietrich, Angelika   22216 02:38:18
69 Glende, Barbra   22358 02:41:51
70 Håland, Anne Lise Monier 22242 02:45:43
71 Isachsen, Kjersti   22243 02:46:26
72 Viken, Elin   22288 02:47:45
73 Horndalen, Heidi   22237 02:47:46
74 Woxen, Torborg Høljarast IL 22292 02:49:10
75 Fjærestrand, Iren   22217 02:49:55
76 Bergli, Lisbeth   22206 02:50:55
77 Hasselberg, Eli   22228 02:51:12
78 Brusveen, Åse   22210 02:52:07
79 Hilsen, Laila Næss Drolsum IF 22234 02:53:21
80 Østgård, Randi   22294 02:53:22
81 Lægreid, Monica   22310 02:53:24
82 Fredheim, Dagny   22220 02:53:25
83 Mellbye, Bettina Heyerdahl Team Colla Micheri 22258 02:53:28
84 Polden, Oddveig Østensen   22270 02:57:32
85 Bate, Meg   22203 02:58:50
86 Hovdenak, Tone Fritzøe   22239 02:59:58
87 Sortland, Mona M   22277 03:02:00
88 Tofte, Anne Kreftforeningen 22284 03:07:27
89 Jevnaker, Berit Kreftforeningen 22244 03:11:12
90 Josefsen, Hilde   22245 03:12:02
91 Breiland, Kristin   22209 03:12:08
92 Vedde, Kari   22286 03:39:09
Klasse: HM16, (HalvBirken Menn 16-39 år) Makstid:
1 Nielsen, Jonas Lørenskog Skiklubb 20084 01:08:21
2 Hoff, Sindre   20160 01:08:51
3 Markset, Thomas   20165 01:08:51
4 Mølmen, Knut Sindre   20154 01:10:34
5 Ellevold, Arne-Gunnar   20087 01:16:13
6 Lund, Morten Hvattum Lunder'n Skiklubb 20081 01:17:42
7 Dalen, Martin Vang Skiløperforening 20010 01:18:13
8 Lukkedal, Øivind Bærums Verk 20077 01:18:13
9 Bjerke, Henning Team Håpløs 20004 01:19:30
10 Seim, Øyvind Hol Idrettslag 20053 01:19:34
11 Trømborg, Stian Sande Sportsklubb 20060 01:20:07
12 Sandsnes, Svein Erik Oppegård IL 20052 01:23:16
13 Hjelmseth, Morten Sport 1 Lillehammer 20024 01:24:42
14 Solbakke, Christopher   20166 01:25:11
15 Sunde, Kjell Magne   20162 01:25:34
16 Stokstad, Øystein   20156 01:26:05
17 Birgisson, Gunnar   20068 01:27:12
18 Følstad, Rune Dokumentservice 20018 01:28:46
19 Ungersness, Andreas Driv IL 20062 01:28:50
20 Kristinsson, Sindri Freyr   20083 01:28:52
21 Sigstad, Amund   20155 01:29:20
22 Braseth, Arild Agresso BIL 20006 01:30:13
23 Aarflot, Frode Team Aarflot 20065 01:31:23
24 Roos, Andreas   20089 01:32:05
25 Andresen, Pål Fredrik Nesodden IF 20000 01:32:43
26 Opsann, Christer Bærum OCK 20039 01:32:58
27 Fjölnisson, Arnór Freyr   20069 01:33:33
28 Furuheim, Ove   20016 01:34:38
29 Aspenes, Terje   20001 01:35:33
30 Bjerke, Bastian heggedal idrettslag 20157 01:36:03
31 Tomter, Einar   20163 01:36:38
32 Weberg, Eirik A.   20063 01:38:27
33 Owren, Sigurd O   20151 01:38:44
34 Hovelsrud, Vidar   20164 01:38:49
35 Johansen, Rollef   20082 01:38:53
36 Hovdenak, Frode Norconsult BIL 20026 01:39:25
37 Engelstad, Carl Magnus Haslum IL 20013 01:39:34
38 Pettersen, Marius A. F. Strømsgodset IF 20046 01:40:15
39 Torgnes, Knut Idar   20074 01:44:06
40 Trehjørningen, Amund   20159 01:44:11
41 Rønning, Stian   20051 01:45:22
42 Floberghagen, Stig   20167 01:45:35
43 Hermansen, Andreas Nycomed 20023 01:46:26
44 Stamstad, Kjetil   20054 01:46:30
45 Palm, Ronnie   20040 01:46:52
46 Lybekk, Stian   20033 01:47:27
47 Jensen, Kristoffer   21114 01:47:49
48 Maudal, Terje   20034 01:47:55
49 Reiersen, Frode Trøsken IL 20049 01:48:14
50 Dahl, Willy   20009 01:48:56
51 Jensen, Carsten   20153 01:51:36
52 Fadnes, Eirik Ernst & Young BIL 20088 01:51:54
53 Aas, Eirik Trøften   20066 01:53:34
54 Böckl, Bernhard BSV BBRZ Linz 20007 01:54:13
55 Stevenson, Ian   20055 01:56:49
56 Stenersen, Tommy   20158 01:57:22
57 Heggdal, Jonas Holter   20080 01:58:24
58 Ramsdal, Øyvind Olav Flora CK 20048 01:58:33
59 Hatlelid, Jørn Are UMB 20075 01:59:55
60 Kjos-Wenjum, Roar   20030 02:00:44
61 Mckenzie, Lachlan   20073 02:02:14
62 Tunheim, Alf Inge UMB 20078 02:02:42
63 Fledsberg, Anders   20015 02:04:38
64 Holmen, Jens Ketil   20025 02:05:44
65 Jensen, Ole Johann   20029 02:05:46
66 Norgren, Harald   20169 02:06:43
67 Willanger, Kristian   20064 02:10:26
68 Hylin, Sigurd   20071 02:11:15
69 Branger, Philippe   20005 02:12:44
70 Hansen, Ole Kenneth Gjerdrum IL 20021 02:12:49
71 Pedersen, Trond   20045 02:13:04
72 Grøndahl, Øystein   20070 02:13:16
73 Kupen, Vidar Team Falkevik 20032 02:14:16
74 Furuvik, Rune   20017 02:16:04
75 Stoltenberg, Bjarne   20056 02:17:14
76 Kostov, Konstantin Glipptak IL 20031 02:17:34
77 Böckl, Herbert   20008 02:20:06
78 Rekstad, Arnt   20050 02:21:34
79 Paulsen, Øystein   20041 02:26:59
80 Nilsen, Ole Magnus   20038 02:28:00
81 De Lemos, Zacarias   20011 02:29:07
82 Kramer, Geoffrie UMB 20076 02:37:12
83 Pedersen, Kay Ingvald Stegtun Skiklubb 20042 02:43:37
84 Sverdrup-Jensen, Morten   20067 02:43:53
85 Glowacki, Grzegorz   20168 02:45:53
86 Haugen, Torfinn   20022 02:48:37
87 Dunstan, Noel   20012 02:50:02
88 Tuveng, Anders stegtun ski klubb 20061 02:54:04
89 Pedersen, Kent-Aage Thingstad Stegtun Skiklubb 20043 02:54:05
90 Jenssen, Ketil   22356 03:03:38
91 Thorsrud, Espen Kreftforeningen 20057 03:12:47
92 Bogen, Runar NTNUI 20161 03:22:50
93 Eikheim, Robert Stephan   20079 03:44:02
Klasse: HM40, (HalvBirken Menn 40 år og eldre) Makstid:
1 Hanestad, Jon   20956 01:11:39
2 Grini, Steinar Drøbak-Frogn IL 20839 01:14:14
3 Lien, Gudbrand   21113 01:14:14
4 Løkken, Wegar Raufoss IL Langrenn 20962 01:14:44
5 Forbregd, Frode   20977 01:14:44
6 Hansen, Tord Bern   21112 01:16:38
7 Storbekk, Ulf   21128 01:17:07
8 Jensen, Tore Rikshospitalet BIL 20853 01:17:42
9 Askautrud, Trond Nesodden IF 20930 01:17:46
10 Nilssen, Frode   21121 01:17:50
11 Kristiansen, Lars Robert Nesodden Sykkelklubb 20863 01:19:11
12 Bredesen, Jan Kristian Blaker IL 21126 01:19:11
13 Løkken, Ola Idar   21103 01:19:14
14 Nordvik, Jan Erik   20945 01:19:44
15 Bakken, Jan Erik Lillehammer Skiklub 20954 01:19:49
16 Jenssen, Thomas Njård 20961 01:19:53
17 Lodgaard, Lars Raufoss IL 20942 01:20:23
18 Rustad, Terje Trym Nesodden SK 20890 01:21:31
19 Råheim, Erlend Hermod   21115 01:21:31
20 Fæste, Kristian   21108 01:22:10
21 Jacobsen, Svein Holmen IF 20971 01:22:26
22 Toresen, Frank-Tore Bækkelagets SK 20914 01:22:27
23 Bakken, Rolf   20932 01:22:35
24 Olsvik, Ola Malvik IL 20881 01:23:35
25 Hauge, Runar Veldre Ski 20958 01:24:23
26 Hjelmseth, Ivar   20975 01:24:45
27 Tollefsen, Tom Statoil BIL 20968 01:26:32
28 Karlsen, Andreas Ring IL 20855 01:26:59
29 Green, Nils Christian   21124 01:27:06
30 Nustad, Dag Andre   20878 01:28:34
31 Hansen, Hans-Erik   20843 01:30:02
32 Andresen, Morten Nesodden IF 20804 01:30:13
33 Trømborg, Widar Sande Sportsklubb 20969 01:30:13
34 Flugstad, Per Asbjørn Kjelsås 20830 01:30:53
35 Skinnerlien, Bjørn   20965 01:31:39
36 Bakken, Gudmund DnB NOR 20807 01:32:19
37 Ruud, Johan Drolsum IF 20891 01:32:56
38 Framnes, Arne Nammo BIL 20832 01:32:59
39 Bergum, Tor Kolbu IL 21107 01:33:26
40 Bryn, Petter   21117 01:34:01
41 Dahlsrud, Ole Terje   20819 01:34:13
42 Arnesen, Jon Erik Nordea IL 20805 01:34:21
43 Moland, Arne Arsenal 20944 01:34:29
44 Skårstad, Kjell Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 20898 01:34:50
45 Tveite, Sjur   20916 01:36:26
46 Negård, Stein Arne   21104 01:36:29
47 Sveen, Harald Kolbu IL 20966 01:36:47
48 Bruland, Lars-Petter Trøsken IL 20816 01:36:54
49 Hanssen, Jan Einar Moss Skiklubb 20844 01:36:57
50 Bergstrøm, Hasse   20976 01:37:06
51 Nordvik, Bjørn   21123 01:37:15
52 Bredstu, Hans Lillehammer Skiklub 20815 01:37:48
53 Aakerlund, Svein Tore   20929 01:37:51
54 Lie, Bjørn Magne Stor-Elvdal SK 20931 01:38:52
55 Spång, Håkan Ceres 20900 01:38:56
56 Torgnes, Arnfinn   20949 01:39:08
57 Ruud, Petter Statoil BIL 20892 01:39:17
58 Minde, Nils Morten Agresso BIL 20963 01:39:26
59 Simonsen, Bernt-Olav   21119 01:39:52
60 Rymoen, Espen Moss CK 20946 01:39:53
61 Kornstad, Olav Nybergsund IL 20860 01:41:07
62 Svensen, Øyvind Trøsken 20907 01:41:08
63 Siggerud, Kent   20964 01:41:10
64 Koksvik, Ola   20858 01:41:22
65 Bråten, Thor Haga IF 20818 01:41:39
66 Nettum, Per Morten   21105 01:41:54
67 Eide, Vidar   20951 01:42:16
68 Tokle, Atle TeamSteria 20913 01:42:49
69 Karlsen, Svein   20856 01:43:16
70 Kristoffersen, Stein Statoil 20864 01:43:57
71 Aass, Torkel   21118 01:43:58
72 Jensen, Paal Andre   21110 01:44:07
73 Lørken, Dirk Skeikampen Resort 20873 01:44:40
74 Ulsrud, Geir Aage   20917 01:44:57
75 Fuglevåg, Arnfinn   20937 01:45:13
76 Engen, Jarle   20826 01:46:27
77 Flataker, Oddbjørn   20829 01:47:06
78 Vinju, Arnfinn   21125 01:47:22
79 Knutsen, Eirik SSB IL 20857 01:48:52
80 Grimsmo, Anthon   21116 01:48:53
81 Nordli, Helge Andreas Vang Skiløperforening 20877 01:49:05
82 Bjerke, Anders   20934 01:49:29
83 Dyrud, Kristian Eina Sportsklubb 20822 01:49:34
84 Stulen, Ola   20904 01:49:37
85 Hansen, Robert Momoen idrett og ungdomslag 20939 01:49:41
86 Tellmann, Harald ASP Norge 20967 01:49:50
87 Farstad, John-Martin JmF 20952 01:49:59
88 Gravelsæther, Bjørn-Atle Zenith Eiendom 21106 01:51:11
89 Fugelsnes, Per Arild   21120 01:52:10
90 Beddari, Arne Hartvig   20808 01:52:29
91 Alvestad, Ralf   20802 01:52:31
92 Korsæth, Truls   20861 01:53:20
93 Knudsen, Peter D.   20941 01:53:44
94 Ramnefjell, Per Espen   20885 01:53:52
95 Olsen, Reidar   20880 01:54:34
96 Bertelsen, Ørjan OE 20811 01:54:52
97 Ramsdal, Audun Normann Eikefjord Idrettslag 20886 01:55:57
98 Thorstensen, Knut-Tore   21102 01:57:15
99 Nygen, Tam   20879 01:57:31
100 Strøm, Finn   20903 01:58:09
101 Bjerk, Inge   21122 01:58:28
102 Bernhus, Kjell Erik Høland IL 20933 01:58:37
103 Glende, Erik   20836 01:58:57
104 Hansen, Bjørn Thore Bødalen IF Ski 20842 01:59:46
105 Birketvedt, Rolv   20812 01:59:53
106 Nordheim, Tor Ivar   20970 02:00:05
107 Holm, Erik Østbygda IL 20848 02:01:21
108 Løken, Bjørn A   20943 02:02:31
109 Nyberget, Roar   21101 02:03:02
110 Opedal, Geir   20882 02:03:09
111 Støversten, Oscar   20906 02:03:28
112 Gustad, Lars Inge   20938 02:04:51
113 Sæten, Vegard DnB NOR 20908 02:04:53
114 Wangen, Per Ivar   20921 02:05:28
115 Hæhre, Geir   20850 02:05:44
116 Christiansen, Geir   20935 02:06:05
117 Skyrud, Tom   20897 02:06:06
118 Jasser, Avtar CatalystOne Solutions 20852 02:06:06
119 Skurdal, Frode Lillomarka Skiklubb 20896 02:07:37
120 Øien, Trond kvaløy motorsykkellag 20925 02:07:40
121 Weberg, Erland   20922 02:07:53
122 Hofmann, Robert   20959 02:08:01
123 Hågensen, Arne   20851 02:08:08
124 Siggerud, Per-Ove   20972 02:09:16
125 Haga, Rune   20841 02:09:20
126 Aune, Henrik   21111 02:09:34
127 Risan, Marius   21127 02:09:41
128 Bakke, Mathea   20806 02:10:19
129 Jarret, Gilles Hyva Ranska 20940 02:10:31
130 Elvsaas, Terje   20825 02:11:40
131 Moe, Børge Ås IL 20874 02:12:13
132 Uthus, Bjørn Erik FK KKIS 20918 02:12:20
133 Foss, Ørn Terje Holter IF 20831 02:14:44
134 Krogh, Rolf Ola   20865 02:16:01
135 Ølstad, Ole Jørgen Team Lyberg 20926 02:16:38
136 Haus, Gisle   20953 02:18:42
137 Østhaug, Ståle A. Møystad Nekrib 20927 02:21:13
138 Hylin, Paal   20960 02:22:17
139 Grimsmo, John Rune Kristiansund Idrettsforening 20838 02:23:15
140 Johansen, Einar Olai   20854 02:23:17
141 Lømo, Ola Magnus   20872 02:23:24
142 Glovacki, Tadeusz   20837 02:24:48
143 Throndsen, Bjørn   20948 02:26:22
144 Tronbøl, Ole-Kristian   20915 02:26:42
145 Berg, Merete   22357 02:27:44
146 Hasselberg, Inge   20845 02:32:10
147 Haugsrud, Bjørn Arvid   20846 02:33:43
148 Thoresen, Erik   20910 02:35:26
149 Nguyen, Minh NetCom BIL 20875 02:35:29
150 Brumoen, Arne   20817 02:36:10
151 Strande, Morten   20902 02:39:27
152 Tjernæs, Jan Ivar   20912 02:40:18
153 Roland, Alfred   20889 02:45:20
154 Røer, Fridthjof Orkla ASA BIL 20893 02:45:36
155 Vesterås, Bjørn Erik Lye il 20920 02:45:37
156 Øvrelid, Trond   20928 02:50:49
157 Løkken, Morten   20870 02:54:15
158 Tande Jr., Thorvald   20909 02:56:23
159 Skadtvedt, Martin   20894 02:57:24
160 Albech, Thomas   20801 02:59:42
161 Dukene, Alf   20821 03:00:39
162 Blindheim, Helge   20813 03:00:56
163 Kraut, Ants   20862 03:01:29
164 Polden, Stein Gunnar   20883 03:05:25
165 Hellem, Åge   20847 03:18:15
166 Sortland, Martin   22276 03:32:38
167 Winge, Mats   20950 03:42:23
168 Stone, John   20947 03:43:11
169 Gosling, David PGI Superheros 20955 03:46:56