Resultater Bulleråsrennet 2010



Resultatliste Bulleråsrennet,14.03.2010
 
Kvinner 15-16
1,Line Sundsvik, Frol Il, 1:22:09,
 
Kvinner 17-18
1,Sigrid Haugnes, Frol Il, 1:16:09,
2,Hanne Bøgseth, Steinkjer Skiklubb, 1:17:00,
3,Hanna Elise Steinsli, Leirådal Il, 1:18:21,
4,Kristin Røstad, Stiklestad IL, 1:25:31,
5,Vilde Lindsetmo Trana, Steinkjer Skiklubb, 1:31:06,
 
Kvinner 19-20
1,Ane Skrove Nossum, Stiklestad IL, 1:12:17,
2,Tina Bøgseth, Steinkjer Skiklubb, 1:12:24,
3,Margunn Aksnes, Leksdal Il, 1:20:46,
 
Kvinner 21-25
1,Mari Guin, Skogn IL, 1:10:18,
2,Heidi  Bye, Inderøy Il, 1:17:54,
 
Kvinner 41-45
1,Mari Ann Landsem Melhus, Henning Skilag, 1:13:38,
 
Kvinner 46-50
1,Ann Sissel Vehus, Vinne Skilag, 1:25:54,
 
Menn 15-16
1,Sindre Stiklestad, Leksdal Il, 1:05:40,
2,Ådne Lund, Vinne Skilag, 1:11:46,
3,Kristian Melhus Hovik, Steinkjer Skiklubb, 1:12:36,
4,Paul Sirum, Frol Il, 1:15:54,
5,Vegard Ressem, Frol Il, 1:15:58,
6,Sindre  Bjørås, Frol Il, 1:19:57,
 
Menn 17-18
1,Fredrik Kvistad, Steinkjer Skiklubb, 1:03:33,
2,Pål Trøan Aune, Steinkjer Skiklubb, 1:03:45,
3,Espen Sundsvik, Frol Il, 1:05:03,
4,Magnus Gustavsen, Nessegutten spkl., 1:06:06,
5,Andreas Kjesbu Wass, Stiklestad IL, 1:08:37,
6,Ben Ørjan Lillemark, Steinkjer Skiklubb, 1:11:59,
7,Ole Johann Rødvik Kilskar, Frol Il, 1:13:19,
8,Skule Skjei, Ogndal IL, 1:36:54,
 
Menn 19-20
1,Morten Vannebo, Steinkjer Skiklubb, 1:00:06,
2,Jon Sivertsen, Leirådal Il, 1:08:38,
 
Menn 21-25
1,Eirik Lorentsen, Henning Skilag, 1:00:09,
2,Jonas Sæther, Henning Skilag, 1:03:30,
3,Jørund Skjei, Kvaløysletta IL, 1:06:49,
 
Menn 26-30
1,Jonas Austmo Kolstad, Henning Skilag, 1:01:08,
2,Eirik  Nordvik, Henning Skilag, 1:05:01,
 
Menn 31-35
1,Anders  Høgberg, Ifk Umeå, 58:55,
2,Lars Stokke, Henning Skilag, 1:09:54,
3,Bjørn Thomas Stenersen, Accenture BIL, 1:10:24,
4,Kjell Ove Tiller, Leksdal Il, 1:16:27,
 
Menn 36-40
1,Per Odd  Rygg, Henning IL, 1:05:53,
2,Geir Martin Bjørkeng, Leirådal Il, 1:06:40,
3,Kjetil Vatne, Nte Bil, 1:09:51,
 
Menn 41-45
1,Sture Sivertsen, Leirådal Il, 1:05:26,
2,Jonny Sundsvik, Frol Il, 1:05:40,
3,Leif Kjesbu, Ogndal IL, 1:22:47,
4,Roald Sand, Ogndal IL, 1:34:49,
 
Menn 46-50
1,Torje Olav Alstad, Henning IL, 1:14:05,
2,Sven-Jørgen Lindsetmo, Henning Skilag, 1:21:16,
3,Helge Vevik, Frol Il, 1:22:47,
 
Menn 51-55
1,Ola Berget, Skauga Il, 1:07:05,
 
Menn 56-60
1,Øystein Lorentsen, Inderøy Il, 1:09:31,
 
Menn 61-65
1,Audun Kolstad, Henning Skilag, 1:10:15,
2,Stein Ingar Sivertsen, Leirådal Il, 1:27:47,
3,Arne Ramdal, Rotnan ski-isfiskeklubb, 1:30:33,
 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +