Resultater Rensfjellrennet 2010



 

K17-18
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 101 Røsseth Mali Galaaen Selbu IL 2:41:25 4:23:14 0
2 100 Fossum Åshild Orkanger IF   4:42:14 0
3 102 Troøyen Garli Kjersti Sokna IL 3:15:50 5:18:28 0
4 103 Waagen Sara Sokna IL 3:36:02 5:46:23 0
K19-20
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 104 Korsvold Ane Vikvarvet IL 3:22:46 5:34:26 0
K21-25
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 222 Dahl Christine Strindheim Ski 2:36:59 4:18:53 1
2 107 Brøndbo Inga Aftret Løkken I.f. 2:58:35 4:52:59 2
3 110 Kahrs Katharina NTNUI-langrenn 3:03:36 4:53:36 0
4 106 Aamodt Ingeborg Imås IL 3:14:06 5:29:52 0
5 112 Sunnset Ingvild Karoline   3:28:24 5:46:50 0
K26-30
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 119 Vullum Grete Jonsvatnet IL 2:41:21 4:28:36 9
2 117 Stokke Kristin SK Rye 2:49:24 4:37:01 0
3 113 Dahl Sigrid Kaarstad Egen 2:57:40 4:48:21 1
4 116 Solem Kjersti NTNUI-langrenn 3:14:23 5:11:55 3
5 115 Hansen Hilde Statoil BIL 3:13:38 5:13:43 1
6 118 Sundset Marit Johanne Klæbu Il 3:25:48 5:32:02 0
7 114 Falck Vibeke NTNUI-langrenn 3:22:39 5:35:04 0
K31-35
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 121 Kjesbu Ingvild Lånke 2:35:58 4:17:05 1
2 128 Wærnes Randi Orkdal IL 2:39:32 4:18:32 2
3 129 Ystmark Synnøve Røskaft   2:48:12 4:33:15 0
4 127 Spurkland Megan Kachemak Nordic Ski 2:48:05 4:37:01  
5 223 Johnsen Cecilie Gotaas Statoil BIL 2:55:00 4:44:53 0
6 126 Solem Siri Sokna IL 2:58:56 4:55:01 5
7 124 Rudolfsen Tone Egen 2:59:04 5:03:27 1
8 122 Langland Nyutstumo Maria Flå IL 3:15:38 5:17:46 1
9 120 Fjerdingøy Eva Cathrine Kvam I.l. 3:25:47 5:32:02 0
10 125 Setsaas Trine Hay Bil Natura 3:32:38 5:42:18 0
11 123 Oversand Sissel Hegdahl   3:32:05 5:45:44 0
K36-40
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 221 Landsem Gunvor Ik Rindals-Troll 2:05:31 3:30:24 0
2 130 Dyrdal Gunn Heidi Selbu IL 2:29:06 4:07:40 7
3 140 Lund Kirsti Orkanger IF 2:36:19 4:16:30 0
4 137 Ingebrigtsen Mette Nidelv Il 2:36:58 4:21:26 3
5 131 Einangshaug Vigdis Frosta IL 2:39:02 4:23:17 2
6 133 Finsrud Sissel Moslet Tiller 2:48:33 4:32:49 2
7 147 Storrø Kari Elise Rognes Il 2:49:03 4:37:14 6
8 219 Vold Lisbeth Statoil 2:51:14 4:42:00 1
9 138 Kvennås Marianne NGI 2:57:42 4:48:20 0
10 142 Nyhus Berit Gausdal Skilag 2:57:49 4:54:47 0
11 143 Overgård Mari Byåsen IL 2:59:09 4:57:35 3
12 134 Fjorden Tove Støren Sportsklubb 3:03:46 5:00:26 5
13 149 Tamlag Anne Trondheim Skiklubb 3:02:54 5:01:35 0
14 145 Sletten Kari Egen 3:17:23 5:20:16 0
15 135 Halgunset Kristin Sandvik   3:14:27 5:22:43 0
16 139 Lien Anne Berit Øverbygda IL 3:12:53 5:24:15 12
17 141 Myran Yvonne   3:15:34 5:26:20 0
18 132 Finanger Beate I.l. Leik   5:46:22 1
0 144 Røsbjørgen Ragnhild E. Nyhus Flå IL 4:06:52 6:40:50 1
K41-45
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 156 Fossum Randi Strindheim IL 2:14:59 3:43:47 14
2 166 Rolfsen Anita Jil Trondheim 2:49:26 4:34:17 2
3 158 Hofsmo Kjersti Selbu IL 2:47:54 4:35:01 9
4 154 Eid Johnsen Thina   2:49:22 4:38:28 0
5 163 Lysholm Kjersti Politiets Bedriftsidrettslag 2:51:54 4:42:28 1
6 153 Devle Monika Tømmervold Klæbu 2:55:42 4:44:59 3
7 155 Flønes Tone Aarstein Klæbu Kommune 2:59:56 4:55:03 1
8 157 Hage Olsen May Doris Hovin IL 3:13:48 5:13:52 6
9 168 Woodhouse Astrid Vikvarvet IL 3:17:08 5:22:18 11
10 160 Johansen Astrid St. Olavs Hospital BIL 3:13:32 5:22:51 1
11 151 Bellingmo Hilde Egen 3:27:27 5:27:44 0
12 162 Korsvold Kari Berit Vikvarvet IL 3:22:44 5:34:30 10
13 165 Nyeng Reni Jakobsen Sparebank1 Midt-Norge 3:28:00 5:48:35 1
14 152 Brodal Eva Flå IL 3:47:01 6:09:43 3
15 161 Knudsen Ingrid   3:59:19 6:24:14 0
K46-50
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 190 Vestermo Berit Hovin IL 2:16:23 3:45:18 12
2 191 Viken Birgit Strindheim IL 2:34:08 4:16:06 14
3 175 Fagervold Oddveig Dybdahl Selbu IL 2:36:02 4:17:19 6
4 172 Broen Berit Budal IL 2:51:18 4:36:30 0
5 181 Killi Unni Selbu IL 2:49:25 4:38:09 3
6 171 Bjerkenås Sissel Budal IL 2:53:20 4:43:28 11
7 170 Amundsen Bente Byåsen IL 2:52:04 4:44:47 5
8 174 Enge Siri St. Olavs Hospital 2:56:28 4:46:17 4
9 182 Løkken Olga Rognes Il 2:59:12 4:53:03 7
10 169 Aftret Monika Selbu IL 2:55:40 4:53:23 13
11 187 Stubsjøen Anne Kari I.l.leik 3:06:23 5:00:32 4
12 183 Melkild Anne St. Olavs Hospital 3:03:30 5:03:23 2
13 178 Fredriksen Gunn Melhus Il 3:07:34 5:05:40 10
14 185 Ruud Bodil Strindheim 3:14:07 5:13:19 3
15 184 Moen Siri Reinertsen B.I.L 3:27:28 5:33:46 1
16 180 Jensen Randi Frol IL 3:19:28 5:34:54 1
17 177 Fossum Siri Sokna IL 3:36:04 5:46:35 0
18 176 Fanum Anne Volden Malvik I.l. 3:34:23 5:48:41 12
19 186 Slåen Borghild Egen 3:32:07 5:52:15 3
20 189 Ulset Ann-Sissel NOTEAM 3:43:24 5:57:04 1
21 192 Wanvik Gunn- Marit Selbu IL 3:55:37 6:07:57 6
K51-55
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 200 Forsell Norhild Flå IL 2:51:55 4:36:52 6
2 202 Gederaas Odrun Ranheim Skiklubb 2:51:05 4:42:18 12
3 193 Aftret Liv Else Løkken Il 2:55:24 4:42:31 28
4 206 Myran Hofsli Aud   3:09:51 5:10:54 0
5 204 Lund Anne Berit   3:15:22 5:21:40 0
6 208 Reitan Anne Flå IL 3:27:38 5:33:56 7
7 197 Davies Catharina Ntnu Bil 3:27:33 5:39:00 0
8 196 Björklund Britt   3:27:24 5:45:34 0
9 207 Onsøien Johanne Buvik IL 3:39:35 6:00:11 14
10 209 Vagnild Else Grete Sokna IL 3:45:45 6:09:28 0
11 205 Løbersli Else Marie Bil Natura 4:07:10 6:34:24 4
K56-60
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 210 Lillebudal Anne Kari I.l. Leik 2:48:07 4:33:39 13
2 213 Sæther Aud Tr Heim Kommune 2:49:29 4:42:44 10
3 211 Ramstad Tone Byåsen IL 3:12:00 5:10:51 1
4 214 Wester Rie Eget 3:15:03 5:29:17 4
5 212 Solem Johanne Støren Sportsklubb 3:52:59 6:15:29 11
K61-65
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 215 Vogt Christina St. Olavs Hospital 3:39:38 5:55:28 20
2 216 Waack Mali Kulseth Flatås IL 3:47:46 6:08:11 29
K66-70
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 217 Bergsmyr Arna sør trøndelag fylkeskommune 3:11:54 5:18:24 16
Rensfjellrennet 27.03.2010. Resultatliste Menn
M17-18
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 1004 Ringen Anton Killi selbu il ski 2:05:19 3:28:14 0
2 1011 Wiig Magnus Støren Sportsklubb 2:05:40 3:30:11 1
3 1002 Kjøsnes Eivind Byåsen IL 2:09:48 3:34:21 0
4 1003 Rikstaddal Morten Il Leik 2:15:10 3:43:09 0
5 1007 Stav Ole Kristian Flå IL 2:27:08 4:03:45 0
6 1006 Simonsen Erik Fjellørnen IL 2:27:43 4:04:11 0
7 1010 Thorvaldsen Håkon Byåsen IL 2:41:28 4:23:00 0
8 1009 Sørtømme Ove Hovin IL 2:45:26 4:34:50 0
9 1000 Bellingmo Ola Røstum Flå IL 2:59:16 4:53:32 0
10 1008 Swensen Simen Vedvik Egen 3:05:04 4:57:03 0
11 1005 Røstum Leif Tore Vikvarvet IL 3:12:51 5:08:31 0
12 1001 Brodal Håvar Flå IL 3:38:03 5:54:20 0
M19-20
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 1014 Horg Svend Erik Lundamo I.l 1:56:25 3:11:26 3
2 1013 Haugen Gaute Solem Selbu IL 2:05:10 3:30:07 1
3 1017 Riseth Hammer Johan Børsa IL 2:05:02 3:30:08 1
4 1012 Flaaøien Kenneth Klæbu Il 2:08:27 3:34:21 0
5 1015 Kregnes Anders Egen 2:10:37 3:43:45  
6 1016 Nilsen Stian Eid Trønder-Lyn 2:21:24 3:50:42 1
7 1019 Tande Fjærvik Brage   3:22:19 5:17:24 0
8 1018 Rogstad Leif Magnus D Støren Sportsklubb 3:21:23 5:24:17 0
M21-25
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 1031 Horg Bjørn Lundamo Idrettslag 1:57:04 3:15:50 5
2 1047 Skogstad Ole Hartvik Lundamo I.l 2:00:20 3:21:55 3
3 1039 Landrø Johan Skaun IL 2:05:17 3:30:08 7
4 1026 Flønes Skare Even Klæbu I.l 2:15:06 3:43:57 0
5 1030 Haugerø Kai Rune Flatås IL 2:09:47 3:46:32 3
6 1052 Vetlesen Anders   2:16:36 3:51:44 0
7 1044 Overå Christian Flatås IL 2:21:28 3:54:36 2
8 1834 Paus Øyvind Skauge NTNUI-langrenn 2:21:24 3:55:43 0
9 1025 Bjørnbeth Anders Selbu IL 2:19:01 4:03:07 2
10 1048 Skomedal Sigurd Klæbu Il 2:30:58 4:04:19 3
11 1035 Krokstad Even   2:27:27 4:05:46 0
12 1034 Krognes Runar Il Leik 2:25:02 4:09:50 2
13 1045 Rolfsen Pål Mikalsen Jonsvatnet IL 2:36:41 4:12:55 0
14 1020 Aamodt Tor Ingve Imås IL 2:36:12 4:16:52 0
15 1043 Marthinsen Eirik NTNUI-langrenn 2:39:31 4:22:24 1
16 1053 Vågen Magnus Verrabotn IL 2:42:31 4:27:49 1
17 1038 Kystad Steffen S.   2:43:18 4:27:53 0
18 1040 Larsen Øyvind Utne Egen 2:36:59 4:29:14 1
19 1023 Bjerkenås Sølve NOTEAM 2:47:38 4:29:50 1
20 1042 Lund Sivert   2:47:39 4:31:49 0
21 1024 Bjørklimark Eskild Klæbu Il 2:48:18 4:32:52 5
22 1046 Rønsberg Roy   3:01:22 4:53:28 0
23 1028 Halvorsen Øyvind Wehn Orkanger IF 2:57:43 4:53:54 0
24 1041 Lehn Wannebo Henrik   3:07:33 4:54:02 0
25 1055 Winsnes Steinar Singsås IL 3:02:13 5:00:39 1
26 1054 Vårum Morten Lind   3:09:48 5:16:28 0
27 1022 Bergstrøm Per Kristian   3:25:53 5:30:03 0
27 1021 Aftret Pål Kjøsnes   3:25:51 5:30:03 0
29 1027 Haave Ola Aftret Selbu IL 3:19:34 5:32:45 1
30 1050 Sunnset Alexander Emil Sokna IL 3:28:25 5:46:48 1
31 1029 Hansen Robert Hommelvik IL 3:32:56 5:55:31 0
32 1842 Duesten Per Olav 2 Kokker 4:01:11 6:07:18 0
33 1049 Spets Christian Vista bar & club 3:47:43 6:16:16 0
34 1037 Kystad Simon Stenkløv   4:05:18 6:27:23 0
35 1033 Klokkervold Endre Torssønn   4:05:15 6:27:27 0
36 1032 Kauserud Bengt Erland     6:30:06 0
M26-30
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 1064 Eidem Steinar Selbu IL 2:05:03 3:30:10 0
2 1071 Hansen Amund Hommelvik IL 2:05:20 3:30:12 3
3 1081 Moen Arild Giorgeous Ørland Hovedflystasjon 2:09:28 3:34:16 3
4 1103 Ødegård Tore Malo NTNUI-langrenn 2:10:36 3:34:32 1
5 1094 Skånøy Sindre Skauga IL 2:09:42 3:38:20 2
6 1059 Bjerkan Tor Trønder Energi 2:12:14 3:38:42 2
7 1097 Solheim Lars Støren Sportsklubb 2:12:15 3:44:17 8
8 1072 Holthe Rune Flå I.L 2:21:23 3:53:10 4
9 1067 Enlid Vegar Budal IL 2:27:15 4:01:26 1
10 1099 Strand Sveinung Hestad Trondhjems Skiskyttere 2:17:14 4:05:23 0
11 1075 Langli Olav Selbustrand IL 2:30:28 4:07:15 4
12 1101 Waack Tore Christian Flatås I.l. 2:33:00 4:07:25 11
13 1082 Moen Trond Stuberg Hommelvik IL 2:34:01 4:15:50 0
14 1096 Sneisen Ronnie Hommelvik IL 2:33:58 4:16:25 0
15 1084 Nordtømme Vidar   2:35:51 4:18:16 0
16 1056 Almaas Lars Inge Selbustrand 2:36:53 4:21:20 2
17 1065 Eieland Andreas CK Krank1/Atmel BIL 2:41:53 4:23:34 1
18 1085 Nydahl Henrik Reinertsen B.I.L 2:36:45 4:23:47 0
19 1066 Einan Andreas Lånke I.l. 2:47:47 4:31:05 1
20 1732 Nilssen Oddbjørn Statoil 2:49:28 4:36:29 0
21 1068 Foss Vegard Leinstrand 2:51:57 4:42:14 8
22 1073 Husby Steinar Skaun IL 2:49:38 4:44:04 5
23 1102 Wærnes Arild Orkanger IF 2:51:49 4:45:37 1
24 1080 Mathisen Marius Ertshus Egen 2:56:32 4:53:18 0
25 1079 Lutterloh Stian Klæbu 3:02:49 4:56:09 0
26 1089 Risholm Einar   2:57:36 4:57:23 0
27 1088 Rambraut Stian Gimse 3:02:57 4:58:41 0
28 1062 Børøsund Kristian   3:02:06 4:58:57 0
29 1058 Berg Thomas Team Hansen 3:02:42 5:00:30 3
30 1100 Straum Håvard   2:59:07 5:02:23 0
31 1086 Olsen Marius André   3:07:31 5:11:48 0
32 1063 Edvardsen Hans-Marius Skjelstadmark IL 3:08:34 5:13:59 0
33 1069 Fossum Kim Statoil BIL 3:13:34 5:14:18 0
34 1092 Salberg Geir Løkken I.f. 3:16:00 5:15:46 2
35 1076 Leer Thomas Klæbu Il 3:13:05 5:15:58 0
36 1061 Bones Nils Stura Rognes Il 3:13:08 5:19:01 0
37 1083 Naalsund Eirik   3:09:59 5:20:13 0
38 1098 Stene Lars Fyhn Meldal Il 3:09:26 5:24:31 0
39 1070 Glende Øyvind Danielsson Tvk 3:25:19 5:28:31 0
40 1078 Lislien Håvard 2 Kokker 3:43:02 5:55:39  
41 1095 Slåen Ove 2 Kokker 3:43:26 5:57:05  
42 1074 Krystad Egil   3:12:49 6:03:13 0
M31-35
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 1130 Hansen Håvard Strindheim Ski 1:56:26 3:06:49 6
2 1140 Kjesbu Arnstein   2:05:15 3:30:06 0
2 1119 Brobakk Odd Egil Støren Sportsklubb 2:05:09 3:30:06 16
4 1113 Bjerkås Morten Rennebu I.l. 2:12:14 3:40:32 3
5 1131 Haugen Morten Jonsvatnet IL 2:15:15 3:43:36 2
6 1124 Fløttum Frode Sokna IL 2:16:32 3:45:10 5
7 1167 Spurkland Jan Kachemak Nordic Ski 2:16:20 3:48:59  
8 1149 Moen Rune Hommelvik IL 2:15:18 3:51:00 2
9 1153 Onsøien Jon Bjarne Egen 2:21:54 3:55:50 2
10 1182 Ørdal Roar Ranhei skiklubb 2:27:26 4:02:00 12
11 1164 Siraas Haldor Olav vikvarvet i.l. 2:34:09 4:09:14 16
12 1145 Mandal Roland Eget 2:29:03 4:10:50 3
13 1177 Vada Øyvind   2:34:02 4:11:04 0
14 1109 Basmo Anders Egen 2:36:55 4:14:04 1
15 1114 Bjørgum Eskild Lånke Il 2:36:27 4:15:11 2
16 1170 Svendgård Vegar   2:35:56 4:16:26 0
17 1725 Fjellvikås Tor Arne Statoil BIL 2:35:55 4:16:32 1
17 1148 Mo Eirik Eget 2:28:44 4:16:32 15
19 1137 Jensås Stig Støren Sportsklubb 2:36:06 4:17:28 5
20 1156 Pettersen Johan Ntnui 2:41:27 4:19:10 3
21 1143 Lyngstad Lars Martin Vetcogrey BIL 2:39:30 4:20:31 3
22 1824 Bjerkli Håvard UKJENT 2:42:02 4:21:58 1
23 1161 Rønsberg Frode Malvik I.l 2:36:49 4:24:28 0
24 1121 Brurok Torgeir Ingen 2:43:14 4:27:52 1
25 1168 Storvik Tom   2:42:41 4:28:04 0
26 1180 Viken Terje Opheim Hakki Hælinen afters 2:41:15 4:28:40 1
27 1141 Lausselet Vincent   2:46:19 4:30:14 0
28 1823 Bergsdal Håvard MISA AS 2:49:00 4:31:41 0
29 1183 Østlyng Jonas Bil Natura 2:47:59 4:32:48 1
30 1129 Hansen Christian Kildal   2:47:57 4:32:51 0
31 1165 Slungård Jon Håkon   2:39:59 4:34:32 0
32 1144 Løvfall Bjørn Tore Ntnui 2:50:13 4:39:05 1
33 1142 Lereggen Ove Buvik 2:48:16 4:42:02 2
34 1163 Sesseng Henrik DNB NOR 2:50:51 4:43:48 3
35 1179 Valli Jo Kjetil Selbu IL 3:01:01 4:43:55 1
36 1733 Skatvold Knut TrygVesta 2:54:57 4:46:06 0
37 1108 Austreim Kristian Ingen 2:57:46 4:47:28 1
38 1150 Mohall Fredrik Active Golf A/S 2:55:14 4:48:13 1
39 1116 Blekken Brage Betna IL 3:01:31 4:55:36 4
40 1147 Mjøsund Stian SpareBank 1 SMN Regnskap 2:55:33 4:56:44 4
41 1151 Nyutstumo Espen Flå IL 3:04:25 4:58:17 2
42 1159 Rønningsgrind Jan Kåre   3:07:04 4:58:45 0
42 1162 Schunemann Lars Erik Ingen 3:02:47 4:58:45 6
44 1178 Valland Tore Fjærli I.L. 3:08:38 5:03:31 1
45 1175 Tørum Erik   3:04:07 5:08:06 0
46 1112 Bergstrøm Bjarte Ntnu BIL 3:13:39 5:11:54 3
47 1154 Overland Olav Ørland Hovedflystasjon 3:15:15 5:13:10 1
48 1152 Olsen Jim Stian   3:12:24 5:13:16 0
49 1123 Fagerholt Egil   3:08:30 5:13:57 0
50 1135 Holte Even Ambros   3:16:29 5:14:04 0
51 1157 Rønning Bernt Ntnui 3:15:05 5:15:31 3
52 1133 Heggheim Trond Ramo Q-Free 3:18:32 5:17:47 0
53 1117 Bones Bjørn Støren Sportsklubb 3:13:09 5:18:03 1
54 1115 Bjørnbeth Hjørvard Melhus IL ski 3:15:13 5:18:06 0
55 1136 Hveding Øystein   3:13:25 5:21:17 0
56 1169 Storvold Børge Klæbu Il 3:13:01 5:21:19 0
57 1122 Dahle Ketil Støren Sportsklubb 3:15:28 5:23:44 3
58 1126 Frøseth Morten   3:19:33 5:24:02 0
59 1160 Rønsberg Jon Magne   3:18:12 5:26:24 0
60 1120 Bromseth Snorre Klæbu Il 3:13:05 5:26:53 0
61 1110 Berg Tommy   3:19:38 5:29:16 0
62 1106 Andersen Ken Robert   3:19:43 5:31:03 0
63 1128 Grøm Audun Fosenlaget 3:27:10 5:38:52 3
64 1181 Vongraven Anders TAST 3:28:32 5:40:23 1
65 1173 Thorgård Ole Kristian Egen   5:44:29  
66 1132 Heggheim Vegard   3:36:05 5:51:05 0
67 1172 Tangstad Jan Tore Støren Sportsklubb 3:37:15 5:51:46 3
68 1127 Gaare Frode   3:32:59 5:53:09 0
69 1138 Johansen Cato   3:29:05 5:54:48 0
70 1118 Borgen John Anders Klæbu Il 3:42:33 5:58:30 0
71 1125 Fossen Martin     6:02:57 0
72 1105 Aasly Martin   3:44:37 6:09:39 0
73 1158 Rønning Kurt Fjellørnen IL 3:48:15 6:13:49 0
0 1176 Uv Ole Anders   4:00:56 6:38:04 0
M36-40
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 1248 Ree Martin Støren Sportsklubb 2:00:20 3:20:43 17
2 1271 Valås Bjarne Ck Crank 1 2:00:21 3:30:06 5
2 1204 Heilemann Nicolai HEMING IL 2:05:01 3:30:06 3
4 1235 Moen Torgeir Budal IL 2:05:07 3:30:24 19
5 1258 Sundal Frode Atmel B.i.l 2:09:35 3:34:03 3
6 1207 Holmvik Bjørn SK Rye 2:09:35 3:34:24 1
6 1197 Erichsen Stig Arne Byåsen IL 2:05:35 3:34:24 3
8 1264 Tangstad Bjørn Roger Støren Sportsklubb 2:09:26 3:34:34 11
9 1274 Volden Nils Olav Krokstadøra 2:09:40 3:34:35 15
10 1277 Wiig Torgeir Ranheim Skiklubb 2:09:51 3:38:12 1
11 1239 Olsen Torgeir ECgroup 2:12:01 3:40:59 5
12 1188 Bakk Audun Melhus IL ski 2:12:12 3:42:40 4
13 1233 Merkesnes Håvard Kyrksæterøra I.l. 2:15:06 3:43:39 14
14 1220 Kvennås Øyvind Atmel B.i.l 2:15:04 3:43:52 14
15 1270 Uthus Bård Powel Asa 2:16:32 3:44:57 20
16 1214 Kittilsen Pål Cybernetica BIL 2:15:23 3:48:47 2
17 1251 Reitan Odd Magne Atmel B.i.l 2:21:21 3:53:16 6
18 1238 Olsen Rune Politiets Idrettslag 2:27:10 4:01:30 4
19 1263 Sætnan Knut Jostein OPIL 2:21:57 4:01:58 1
20 1265 Tangstad Svein Erik Støren Sportsklubb 2:24:04 4:02:03 6
21 1231 Lund Per Eivind Lundamo I.l 2:27:17 4:02:08 18
22 1273 Vinsnesbakk Harald Heimdal Storbilsenter 2:27:12 4:05:00 9
23 1202 Govatsmark Marius Støre Ranheim Skiklubb 2:27:22 4:05:48 17
24 1199 Flønes Torbjørn Selbu IL 2:33:01 4:07:26 0
25 1275 Wang Håkon Selbu IL 2:27:13 4:08:07 1
26 1250 Reitan Trond Egil Leinstrand   4:13:09 1
27 1268 Tilset Jon Norske Skog BIL 2:36:01 4:16:22 0
28 1215 Kjellås Jarle Byåsen IL 2:33:03 4:16:33 0
29 1198 Finanger Jon I.l. Leik 2:36:16 4:17:07 7
29 1247 Rasmussen Frode Pil Sør-Trøndelag 2:37:43 4:17:07 1
31 1205 Hernes Frank Hermann   2:36:40 4:17:29 0
32 1229 Linset Svein Olaf Tangmoen IL 2:36:18 4:21:20 3
33 1260 Svendgård Marius Selbu IL 2:41:22 4:23:16 4
34 1278 Wold Trond Erik Skrytvasskollen Skielite 2:41:47 4:23:26 2
35 1731 Dahl Jens Ntnu 2:35:53 4:23:28 0
36 1255 Slind John Selbustrand IL 2:45:31 4:26:04 9
37 1743 Welde Joar Tyholt Ski Og Sykkel 2:41:44 4:26:15 0
38 1269 Tronsaune Jo Endre Fjellørnen IL 2:47:32 4:27:59 3
39 1257 Strømhylden Rune Støren Sportsklubb 2:35:29 4:28:42 5
40 1249 Rein Kåre Melhus IL ski 2:47:33 4:29:36 1
41 1194 Eid Tor Agnar Il Leik 2:46:16 4:31:54 1
42 1221 Landmark Torbjørn Melhus i.l. 2:49:27 4:33:00 3
43 1266 Tangvik Per Arne Flå IL 2:49:57 4:34:22 2
44 1829 Vikan Arild Graver AS 2:46:11 4:34:56 3
45 1244 Rabben Jonny Egen 2:52:01 4:38:40 1
46 1224 Larsen Erik MainTech 2:50:38 4:43:38 2
47 1243 Pedersen Thomas Nordahl Orkanger IF 2:53:21 4:44:05 1
48 1267 Thingbø Jone NSN BIL 2:54:58 4:44:41 4
49 1208 Husby Øystein Hundhamaren 2:43:11 4:45:19 14
50 1216 Krogstad Robert Rennebu I.l. 2:49:36 4:45:46 1
51 1200 Frantsvold Jan Olav OPIL 2:55:01 4:47:51 1
52 1192 Dahl Karl Morten Ntnu 2:55:26 4:48:18 2
53 1222 Langmo Narve Jostein Stadsbygd 2:51:45 4:48:25 1
54 1234 Meslo Even Martin Rennebu Il 2:59:15 4:50:11 0
55 1230 Lund Stule Trondheim Skøiteklub 2:58:54 4:52:47 1
56 1253 Røskaft Lars Lundamo I.l. 2:57:52 4:57:17 9
57 1225 Lein Børge Jernbanens Idrettslag Trondhei 3:04:26 4:57:37 2
58 1256 Storrø Nils Kristian Budal IL 3:08:28 5:00:49 8
59 1187 Auran Kyrre Glomma Papp BIL 3:09:02 5:01:52 9
60 1193 Eggen Nils Andreas Reinertsen Bil 3:01:46 5:02:22 3
61 1830 Halgunset Ola Børsa IL 3:11:17 5:03:07 1
62 1259 Sundberg Olaf Hemne Sykkelklubb 3:01:42 5:03:32 0
63 1189 Barlien John-Kristian Egen 3:08:36 5:05:51  
64 1232 Malmring Olle Sp Freidig 3:02:55 5:06:20 2
65 1828 Grasvik Knut Politiets Idrettslag Sør-Trønd 3:12:34 5:07:51 1
66 1217 Krogstad Henrik Aker Solutions 3:12:36 5:08:10 5
67 1201 Fuglem Ingebrigt Telenor Bil 3:14:30 5:11:55 1
68 1279 Woldseth Børge Handelsbanken 3:11:40 5:12:25 7
69 1800 Solstad John Olaf Melhus i.l. 3:06:57 5:13:57 1
70 1280 Årsund Øyvind Klæbu I.l 3:13:00 5:15:54 2
71 1236 Myhre Jon Inge Støren Sportsklubb 3:15:23 5:17:42 0
72 1226 Lertrø Trond Stjørdals-Blink IL 3:15:30 5:18:30 17
73 1219 Kvaran Knut   3:12:31 5:22:38 0
74 1218 Kruksve Anders   3:15:34 5:26:22 0
75 1228 Lillemyr Fredrik Handelsbanken 3:22:23 5:27:45 0
76 1237 Nergaard Vidar   3:24:20 5:31:32 0
77 1212 Johansen Stein   3:25:15 5:33:45 0
78 1245 Ramsøskar Øystein   3:25:45 5:34:09 0
79 1272 Vatn Gunnar Frol IL 3:19:29 5:34:54 4
80 1223 Langørgen Petter Gimse IL 3:26:18 5:35:05 0
81 1211 Johannessen Pål Henning Eget 3:21:49 5:38:36 2
82 1209 Håkonsen Jan Kolbjørn   3:22:41 5:39:23 0
83 1281 Østerfeldt Geir svorkmo/noi   5:43:07 2
84 1206 Hoff Arild Ingen 3:26:21 5:43:20 1
85 1262 Sæther Gunnar Orkanger IF 3:25:40 5:45:05 0
86 1730 Granheim Rune BARI 3:29:57 5:46:20 2
87 1822 Hveem Johannessen Tor-Inge Vestmarkbanden IL 3:23:06 5:46:44 1
88 1203 Grytdal Jostein Arve Tøh IL 3:32:43 5:48:16 1
89 1184 Aas Ivar     5:50:00 0
90 1227 Lertrø Bjørn Stjørdals-Blink IL 3:35:02 5:51:53 8
91 1252 Rystad Pål Gerhard   3:41:50 5:54:27 0
92 1261 Sæter Per Morten   3:44:58 6:07:28 0
M41-45
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 1346 Michelsen Tor Byåsen I.l 1:53:50 3:06:50 7
2 1323 Hjeldnes Rune Adresseavisen BIL 2:05:02 3:30:05 9
3 1328 Johansen Helge Strindheim IL 2:05:00 3:30:06 13
4 1835 Grønli Børge Heimdalgruppen 2:05:25 3:30:08 5
5 1838 Strand Jan Egil Renholdsverket 2:04:59 3:30:10 4
6 1330 Johnsen Christian Eirik Ranhei skiklubb 2:05:12 3:30:13 9
7 1317 Hanestad Jon Gausdal Skilag 2:05:06 3:30:15 1
7 1339 Lorange Håvard Siemens 2:05:05 3:30:15 2
9 1340 Lyng Eigil Byåsen I.l 2:05:36 3:30:17 4
10 1321 Haugen Per Olav Singsås IL 2:05:34 3:30:29 16
11 1367 Sivertsen Reidar Utleira IL 2:09:44 3:34:01 5
12 1737 Eidsmo Thomas DHI 2:09:43 3:34:19 1
13 1384 Øyås Rune Melhus 2:09:44 3:34:20 4
14 1283 Aarø Oddmund Klæbu Il 2:09:35 3:37:43 8
15 1301 Eid Lars Erik Leik 2:15:09 3:42:39 5
16 1293 Berg Åge Svorkmo N.O.I 2:15:08 3:43:46 7
17 1310 Fremstad Kjell Hommelvik IL 2:15:05 3:43:47 3
18 1334 Kløften Bjørn Tydal IL 2:16:23 3:48:27 2
19 1338 Lauglo Ole   2:17:18 3:49:12 0
20 1303 Eklo Frank Natura B.i.l 2:22:16 3:53:16 11
21 1325 Husby Eldar Skaun Il 2:18:50 3:54:12 10
22 1362 Rødde Åge Siemens B.i.l 2:27:09 4:01:32 1
23 1349 Monsø Roger Rupro As 2:24:29 4:01:33 5
24 1306 Eriksson Sigurd Egen 2:27:42 4:03:43 1
25 1344 Marstad Jan Erik Selbu IL 2:27:18 4:03:45 5
26 1335 Kyllotrø Jon Inge Øverbygda 2:27:29 4:03:49 20
27 1352 Myrmo Oddvar Rennebu Il 2:27:16 4:05:04 0
28 1309 Foss Erik Leik Il 2:30:32 4:06:33 15
29 1307 Espeland Morten Emgs BIL 2:27:39 4:06:40 2
30 1351 Mylius Jogeir Ålen IL 2:31:48 4:06:58 7
31 1364 Sagberg Petter Hatling BIL 2:35:42 4:08:42 1
32 1297 Bårseth Egil Støren Sportsklubb 2:30:15 4:10:20 6
33 1347 Mjønesaune Arnstein   2:27:33 4:11:18 0
34 1299 Dahl Torstein Fokus Bank 2:33:59 4:14:03 5
35 1327 Jensen Snorre   2:39:00 4:16:07 0
36 1381 Wisløff Arvid Ranhei skiklubb 2:36:00 4:16:24 2
37 1284 Amtoft Erik Støren Sportsklubb 2:35:28 4:16:29 4
38 1296 Brodal Ola Flå IL 2:36:38 4:17:27 7
39 1360 Rambech Hans Jørgen Marintek 2:39:33 4:17:32 4
40 1724 Stokke Per Christian Politiets Idrettslag 2:37:57 4:20:04 0
41 1826 Birkelund Bård Klæbu Kommune 2:37:59 4:20:06 0
42 1380 Westgaard Sjur Tøh IL 2:35:52 4:20:17 1
43 1375 Sundet Roger CK Victoria 2:36:28 4:21:56 1
44 1305 Eriksen Oddbjørn Kdm Bil 2:41:42 4:23:03 1
45 1734 Dedichen Hans Henrik Heimdal Ski 2:41:51 4:23:13 2
46 1298 Claussen Kåre Th. Veidekke BIL 2:41:19 4:23:15 8
47 1348 Moen Harald Haltdalen IL 2:39:28 4:23:25 8
48 1294 Bergmann Rune Trondheim Judo Kwai 2:41:50 4:23:38 11
49 1358 Olsen Mads Rocwool Bil 2:41:46 4:26:12 3
50 1370 Sneen Trond Fjærli IL 2:43:18 4:27:31 1
51 1363 Rømuld Tore   2:47:35 4:28:02 0
52 1312 Græsli Kjell Olav Tydal IL 2:45:30 4:28:43 3
53 1322 Haugen Arne Idar Rognes 2:42:37 4:28:46 20
54 1745 Moe Håvar Novicon 2:45:15 4:31:53 0
55 1337 Langørgen Sturla Gimse 2:47:55 4:32:51 1
56 1320 Haug Jarle Byneset IL 2:45:39 4:32:54 2
57 1353 Møllegaard Geir Tiller IL 2:48:13 4:33:38 4
58 1372 Solem Ketil Bane Tele Bil 2:45:29 4:33:39 8
59 1289 Aune Rune Jil Trondheim 2:49:30 4:34:18 12
60 1311 Frøseth John Are Støren Sportsklubb 2:46:27 4:36:14 2
61 1331 Kelly Eric Heimdal Ski 2:49:43 4:36:25 12
62 1292 Bekkadal Tom Inge Locomotive Trondheim 2:47:46 4:36:48 1
63 1379 Weiby Rune   2:48:11 4:37:23 1
64 1287 Aspås Knut   2:55:44 4:42:26 0
65 1837 Størset Lars Sweco Grønner BIL 2:51:48 4:43:49 0
66 1341 Løkken Nils Bjarne Flå IL 2:55:24 4:46:46 6
67 1329 Johansen Bård   2:57:44 4:48:22 0
68 1374 Strømmen Asbjørn Trondhjems Skiklubb 2:58:57 4:48:27 0
69 1832 Bergsmyr Eivind Heimdal Ski 2:55:19 4:52:59 0
70 1366 Seglsten Jan Roald Astor 3:02:50 4:54:15 1
71 1350 Myhren John Arve Reinertsen Anlegg 3:03:06 4:56:46 4
72 1833 Helgesen Tore PWC BIL 2:55:31 4:57:11 0
73 1383 Østrem Helge Dale Trondhjems Skiklubb 2:51:37 4:58:40 0
74 1285 Andersen Stig Rune Melhus I L 2:58:45 5:00:26 2
75 1318 Hansen Roger   3:07:02 5:05:07 0
76 1355 Niva Egil Pricewaterhousecoopers Bil 3:05:22 5:08:18 0
77 1373 Stensland Tore Støren Sportsklubb 3:15:14 5:10:10 2
78 1376 Svendsen Kjell Edgar Klæbu 3:11:35 5:10:56 2
79 1382 Woldseth Gisle Valentinlyst I.l 3:11:42 5:11:11 16
80 1378 Vinsnesbakk Roger Støren Sportsklubb 3:05:27 5:12:51 2
81 1361 Rygg Lars HUSBIL 3:13:43 5:12:54 2
82 1332 Kirksæther Lars sør trøndelag fylkeskommune 3:08:17 5:13:43 1
83 1836 Landrø Lars Arne Lensvik 3:19:41 5:13:59 0
84 1315 Gunnes Arild Strindheim 3:15:40 5:15:53 3
85 1314 Grønvik Knut J Ranheim Skiklubb 3:11:55 5:16:08 1
86 1342 Løvseth Tore Selbu IL 3:09:27 5:23:26 1
87 1336 Langland Rolf Martin Flå IL 3:23:21 5:26:47 0
88 1304 Engan Ove Lundamo I.l 3:16:23 5:27:34 5
89 1286 Arvidsson Johan Støren Sportsklubb 3:23:20 5:29:53 0
90 1319 Hauffen Olve Egen 3:21:54 5:34:03 2
91 1356 Nordgård Rune Jernbanens IL 3:26:31 5:34:29 0
92 1385 Øyås Knut Teeness Bil 3:23:13 5:35:07 3
93 1324 Hovlandsvåg Steinar   3:22:59 5:39:01 0
94 1369 Skurdal Bjarne   3:36:20 5:39:08 0
95 1371 Snefugl Jan Vidar Egen 3:36:12 5:40:05 0
96 1302 Eide Harry Eide Revisjon AS 3:27:05 5:40:22 3
97 1345 Melhus Roger     5:43:07 0
98 1333 Kjøsnes Terje Vikvarvet IL   5:47:31 12
99 1308 Fjeldstad Ståle Trond Il 3:27:04 5:48:44 2
100 1377 Sæther Per-Arne   3:48:18 6:07:14 0
101 1295 Bredesen Torstein Nidaros Oppmåling AS 3:48:12 6:09:30 11
102 1831 Møkkelgård John Bendik 2 Kokker   6:11:07 0
103 220 Nærvik Bente Buvik IL 3:43:32 6:11:22 0
104 1288 Aune Svein Oddvar Trondos 3:39:45 6:13:07 1
105 1326 Høiseth Nils Are Flå IL 3:47:33 6:13:52 6
105 1825 Eggen Ove Vintervoll 3:47:32 6:13:52 3
M46-50
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 1405 Flønes Runar Orkanger IF 2:05:08 3:30:06 24
2 1472 Valseth Inge Buvik IL 2:05:30 3:30:07 6
3 1421 Lurvik Olaf Ranheim Skiklubb 2:05:00 3:30:09 9
3 1432 Mæhlumsveen Torbjørn Byåsen IL 2:05:21 3:30:09 2
5 1410 Gilberg John Rune CK Victoria 2:05:18 3:30:10 9
6 1443 Røtting Tom POWEL 2:05:32 3:30:14 4
7 1735 Hoel Jan Otto Snøhetta IL 2:05:48 3:30:17 12
8 1439 Ringen Vidar Selbu IL 2:05:39 3:30:21 8
9 1473 Vanberg Paul HANK WILLIAMS RACING TEAM 2:05:23 3:30:26 4
10 1447 Skarpsno Egil Alvdal IL 2:04:58 3:30:27 3
11 1436 Nilsskog Bjørn Fundator BIL 2:05:42 3:30:28 1
12 1451 Sletta Kåre Strindheim IL Ski 2:09:36 3:34:21 2
13 1437 Nordstein Inge Eget 2:09:45 3:34:26 3
14 1417 Johnsen Morten Utheim Jonsvatnet I.l. 2:09:38 3:35:14 7
15 1475 Wold Per Ivar Støren Sportsklubb 2:10:00 3:38:08 18
16 1471 Vaagen Bjørn A/S Rockwool 2:09:55 3:39:19 20
17 1462 Sunnset Knut Ivar Leik Il 2:10:39 3:40:29 7
18 1425 Moe Nils Kristian Klæbu Il 2:09:59 3:43:57 9
19 1466 Sørtømme Morten Hovin IL 2:15:11 3:44:17 17
20 1827 Jakobsen Lars Ove GBU 2:15:24 3:44:19 4
21 1460 Storli Hans Budal IL 2:11:41 3:46:11 23
22 1457 Steigedal Arnt Magne Nor IL 2:16:41 3:50:42 5
23 1442 Rønningen Trond Klæbu 2:21:19 3:50:45 5
24 1452 Snekvik Nils H Kyrksæterøra I.l. 2:21:19 3:53:10 9
25 1467 Sørtømme Otto Hovin IL 2:22:17 3:53:11 19
26 1422 Løvås Stig Magnar Arbeidstilsynet BIL 2:21:27 3:53:14 5
27 1424 Midjo Stein DNB NOR 2:17:28 3:53:34 2
28 1435 Nilsen Kai Otto Trønder Energi 2:16:25 3:55:20 23
29 1430 Myrmo Erik Rennebu Il 2:18:49 3:57:46 9
30 1459 Storhaug Svein Kåre Hommelvik IL   4:00:40 6
31 1402 Eiksund Gudmund Ramme Alvor 2:24:03 4:03:38 10
32 1450 Skårvold Inge Støren Sportsklubb 2:27:25 4:03:43 22
33 1431 Mårdalen Jostein Sintef 2:27:37 4:03:46 2
34 1438 Opheim Knut Inge Hovin IL 2:27:44 4:03:47 22
35 1423 Meås Ottar Støtet 2:27:24 4:04:01 6
36 1729 Lund Per Flatås IL 2:27:52 4:04:02 5
37 1389 Bjerkset Odd Sokna IL 2:33:05 4:04:17 22
38 1738 Johnsen Bjørn Erik Byåsen IL 2:26:22 4:05:42 1
39 1387 Bendigtsen Ole Bendik Heimhug 2:33:04 4:06:34 15
40 1454 Spets Eirik Melhus i.l. 2:32:31 4:09:37 12
41 1404 Fjærvik Espen Byaasen Skiklub 2:32:26 4:12:49 2
42 1409 Garberg Torgrim Selbu IL 2:35:17 4:14:02 25
43 1427 Mogstad Olve Siemenslaget 2:35:19 4:14:06 11
44 1391 Blikra Lars Harald Strindheim IL 2:39:05 4:19:46 2
45 1444 Røvik Jan   2:42:42 4:21:53 0
46 1408 Fremo Jan Melhus I L 2:41:48 4:22:12 3
47 1388 Berg Edvin Arnstein Trønder-Lyn 2:42:01 4:23:16 6
48 1406 Flønes Børge Klæbu Il 2:36:53 4:23:18 12
49 1456 Staverløkk Olav Sokna IL 2:41:34 4:23:37 7
50 1395 Bye Erling Pricewaterhousecoopers Bil 2:41:54 4:25:40 2
51 1418 Johnsen Harald Ranheim Skiklubb 2:46:14 4:28:23 20
52 1469 Tillereggen Jan Egil Klæbu Il 2:41:00 4:28:24 32
53 1449 Skomedal Steinar Klæbu Il 2:41:41 4:28:45 6
54 1429 Myklestad Torbjørn Tr Heim Brannkorps 2:42:39 4:30:24 3
55 1394 Buseth Arnar Klæbu 2:41:58 4:31:50 11
56 1477 Øverås Toralf Tydal IL 2:45:33 4:32:10 0
57 1448 Skjærvø Ivan Norconsult BIL 2:48:16 4:32:25 1
58 1455 Spigset Olav Egen 2:49:44 4:32:53 4
59 1401 Eggen Arne Ove MTG Bil 2:51:15 4:36:29 20
60 1461 Storsve Torstein Klæbu Il 2:51:10 4:36:56 12
61 1470 Ulset Arne Tvk 2:48:39 4:42:04 2
62 1416 Hovin Hans Olav Støtet 2:51:52 4:42:19 1
63 1398 Devle Tor Arne Klæbu Il 2:55:44 4:44:59 1
64 1428 Moslet Magnar Øverbygda IL 2:54:52 4:45:44 11
65 1397 Dahle Per-Anders Trolla I.L 2:55:03 4:45:48 2
66 1453 Solberg Erling Johan Bil Natura 2:59:37 4:54:37 1
67 1433 Nes Olav-Magnar Gimse IL 3:01:29 4:56:09 11
68 1736 Haugum Ole Arild Klæbu I.l 3:07:32 4:58:18 2
69 1426 Moen Hallgeir Skjelstadmark IL 3:04:57 4:58:38 22
70 1413 Hofsli Bjørn Byggkonsult IL 3:07:06 5:02:23 1
71 1446 Sagvold Steinar svorkmo/noi 2:58:33 5:05:39 1
72 1415 Horven Per Tydal IL 3:07:18 5:05:47 3
73 1396 Dahle Kurt Klæbu Il 3:02:01 5:09:20 0
74 1400 Eggen Arne Jostein Sokna IL 3:10:01 5:13:48 7
75 1728 Solem Bård Sverre Byåsen Skiskytterlag 3:14:44 5:15:27 0
76 1414 Hornslien Lars Thorvald Støtet 3:13:20 5:15:28 0
77 1476 Ødegaard Esten Bil Natura 3:19:36 5:17:48 0
78 1463 Swendgaard Hans Erik Sintef BIL 3:15:11 5:23:59 1
79 1420 Losen Kjell Noralf Trønder-Lyn IL 3:19:31 5:24:15 4
80 1390 Bjørnås Kjell Roar Gimse IL 3:19:46 5:24:56 10
81 1393 Bråten Nils Arne Nthi 3:14:17 5:26:23 3
82 1474 Vingen Jarle Ingen 3:19:40 5:28:45 0
83 1468 Thorgård John Brende As 3:23:15 5:29:04 1
84 1392 Brattset Jostein Støren Sportsklubb 3:27:08 5:31:34 1
85 1441 Rønning Stig Reinertsen B.I.L 3:26:15 5:32:03 0
86 1407 Folstad Rolf Are Støren Sportsklubb 3:26:11 5:39:09 4
87 1419 Kringlebotn Jon Thomas     5:41:26 0
88 1458 Stolpnes Olav Jernbanens Il 3:30:05 5:43:27 9
89 1464 Swensen Just Andreas Trondhjems Skiklubb 3:41:56 5:59:33 1
90 1440 Rolseth Magnar Egen 3:48:42 6:31:34 9
M51-55
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 1492 Dyrhaug Ole Ingebrigt Græsli IL 2:08:19 3:30:09 19
2 1548 Snerting Åge Powel Asa 2:09:39 3:34:03 3
3 1739 Eidem Ola Morten Selbustrand IL 2:09:54 3:34:19 17
4 1740 Krokstad Terje Krokstadøra Il 2:09:27 3:34:20 4
5 1551 Solberg Olav Reider Budal IL 2:09:29 3:34:33 16
6 1479 Aftret Jonny Vikvarvet IL 2:11:53 3:37:42 12
7 1547 Skogstad Hans Boye Lundamo I.l. 2:15:03 3:40:26 10
8 1512 Hilmo Bernt Olav Asplan viak 2:12:05 3:40:27 18
9 1553 Spets Steinar Byåsen IL 2:15:02 3:43:36 28
10 1501 Forsell Ketil Flå IL 2:15:13 3:43:37 11
11 1535 Pettersen Jan Blom Luftkrigsskolen Bil 2:15:14 3:43:48 9
12 1524 Lauritzen Terje Egen 2:16:34 3:45:10 11
13 1539 Rekstad Leif Erik Jernbanens Bil 2:15:28 3:45:34 13
14 1478 Aagaard Stein Erik Natura 2:16:30 3:48:03 21
15 1560 Tanemsmo Svein Politiets Il 2:21:30 3:56:19 6
16 1538 Reitan Ketil Flå IL 2:27:45 4:03:49 6
17 1484 Berg Gisle Sparebank1 Midt-Norge 2:27:40 4:03:51 3
18 1482 Alvestad Jostein Wing OK 2:27:55 4:06:44 9
19 1513 Hjellen Einar Leinstrand 2:28:59 4:08:31 6
20 1525 Lian Arve Nidelv 2:29:05 4:09:33 2
21 1498 Folstad Roger Lundamo 2:27:57 4:10:46 26
22 1532 Nørstebø Inge Skanska Bil 2:35:30 4:10:58 5
23 1514 Hoff Anders Tvk 2:36:31 4:11:21 3
24 1527 Løseth Helge Statoil 2:31:22 4:12:53 18
25 1483 Arnesen Geir Heimdal 2:35:11 4:12:55 1
26 1511 Hildonen Gunnar Jernbanen B.i.l 2:35:58 4:15:44 19
27 1496 Flataker Knut Erling Hommelvik IL 2:33:13 4:15:46 27
28 1746 Øyaseter John Elmer NOTEAM 2:33:49 4:15:48 2
29 1504 Gråbak Svein Spenncon BIL 2:39:03 4:21:54 20
30 1481 Almås Paul Håkon Hommelvik 2:41:16 4:21:57 6
31 1480 Almås Kurt Eilert Siemens 2:41:32 4:22:31 1
32 1541 Roll Bård Nidelv Il 2:41:31 4:23:12 4
33 1555 Storvold John Bjørn Klæbu Il 2:36:37 4:23:44 13
34 1509 Haugerø Åge Flatås IL 2:36:25 4:25:15 11
35 1542 Rygg Oddstein Selbu IL 2:45:21 4:26:14 35
36 1561 Theodorsen Pål Natura B.i.l 2:43:12 4:27:29 6
37 1489 Brobakk Odd Olav Støren Sportsklubb 2:45:27 4:28:40 21
38 1503 Grendstad Per Klæbu Il 2:48:03 4:32:18 5
39 1518 Hvidsten Lars Chr. Nidelv / Krampe 2:43:47 4:33:36 6
40 1491 Bårdsen Morten Edb Business Partner 2:51:25 4:37:43 4
41 1549 Solberg Geir Støren Sportsklubb 2:51:41 4:38:39 10
42 1559 Sørensen Terje Jernbanen B.i.l 2:45:13 4:39:29 1
43 1490 Buseth Bård Melhus IL ski 2:47:31 4:41:43 12
44 1566 Ødegård Rolf Øverbygda IL 2:49:33 4:42:27 16
45 1550 Solberg Arnt Ola Sokna IL 2:55:06 4:42:37 8
46 1534 Overvik Tore Morten Vikvarvet IL 2:51:40 4:44:14 14
47 1531 Nyeng Petter Felleskjøpet Trondheim Bil 2:54:54 4:45:40 3
48 1546 Skavern Odd Støren Sportsklubb 2:55:15 4:48:24 9
48 1510 Hegseth Karl Roger Skjelstadmark IL 2:58:53 4:48:24 16
50 1505 Hammerhaug Einar Arve Selbu IL 2:55:38 4:48:57 31
51 1537 Ramdahl Norvall Leksvik Il 2:57:55 4:53:19 1
52 1520 Indset Trond Leinstrand 2:59:08 4:53:29 7
53 1502 Foss Johan Leinstrand 2:59:26 4:54:37 22
54 1494 Eidsmo Kåre Melhus Il 3:01:28 4:58:39 24
55 1563 Wedum Sverre   3:02:41 4:59:50 0
56 1526 Lynum Per Ola Bil 3:02:39 4:59:51 3
57 1540 Rogstad Anders Støren Sportsklubb 3:07:14 5:01:23 3
58 1744 Bøkseth Ole Ketil Bil Natura 3:02:45 5:02:08 5
59 1515 Holmli Terje Klæbu Il 3:06:31 5:03:29 8
60 1488 Breistrand Karsten UL IL Dalrosa 3:06:49 5:09:43 8
61 1565 Ysland Halvar Lensvik Il 3:13:52 5:11:53 9
62 1839 Hellan Oddvar Ingen 3:10:05 5:13:50 4
63 1500 Fordal Jon-Annar Lilletjern I.l. 3:08:27 5:14:27 8
64 1519 Indergård Morten Lensvik Il 3:10:03 5:14:31 6
65 1530 Nassvik Svein Ranheim 3:14:09 5:15:51 1
66 1521 Kjøsnes Ivar Statoil BIL 3:15:21 5:18:26 3
67 1516 Hugdal Stein Olav Tiller IL 3:17:10 5:19:29 12
68 1485 Bergseng Håkon T V K 3:12:57 5:26:30 4
69 1495 Emdal Arnfinn Ntnui 3:16:20 5:27:22 5
70 1529 Myhre Arne St. Olavs Hospital 3:23:17 5:27:34 2
71 1543 Rønningen Bjørn Klæbu Il 3:12:58 5:29:18 19
72 1506 Hansen Jan Willy Sparebank1 Midt-Norge 3:26:50 5:33:25 1
73 1493 Eide Rolf Willy Melhus Il 3:27:25 5:33:48 5
74 1486 Berntsen Svein Egen 3:13:23 5:38:24 21
75 1536 Postmyr Egil Bil Natura 3:25:43 5:41:22 2
76 1517 Husjord Leidulf Ranheim Skiklubb 3:28:19 5:41:29 0
77 1507 Hansen Trond Team Hansen   5:42:08 2
78 1544 Røstum Arvid Byneset 3:33:07 5:45:18 12
79 1552 Spets Torgeir Byåsen IL 3:47:10 6:16:19 22
80 1522 Kvaran Inge   3:44:15 6:24:06 0
81 1558 Sæterhaug Morten Hank Sport 3:59:02 6:24:14 13
82 1841 Johnsen Jørn Olaf Tvk 3:56:26 6:28:51 0
M56-60
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 1585 Johansen Jørn Trondheim Skiklubb 2:09:30 3:38:15 17
2 1596 Nilsen Lasse Freidig 2:16:21 3:43:58 17
3 1609 Schumann Freddie Stadsbygd IL 2:16:27 3:44:14 4
4 1592 Mikkelsen Arne Ntnu BIL 2:16:28 3:45:12 24
5 1594 Myhr Kasper Klæbu Il 2:15:25 3:48:15 20
6 1607 Sandvik Tore Krogstadøra 2:22:28 4:01:06 14
7 1570 Bakkejord Knut Strindheim IL 2:27:51 4:02:13 8
8 1611 Skårvold Jostein Støren Sportsklubb 2:27:31 4:03:43 25
9 1574 Fjermestad Torgeir Strindheim IL 2:31:23 4:13:01 4
10 1568 Amdahl Jørgen Ntnu Bil 2:35:16 4:14:02 14
11 1584 Hval Morten Reinertsen Enginering 2:36:05 4:15:46 7
11 1589 Lyng Kjell Jomar Tyholt Ski Og Sykkel 2:33:56 4:15:46 9
13 1618 Sørngård Per-Arve Lokdriften B.I.L 2:35:41 4:18:45 1
14 1588 Livik Klaus POWEL 2:41:24 4:21:59 1
15 1602 Pedersen Willy Veidekke BIL 2:41:20 4:22:44 3
16 1575 Folkvord Lasse Trondheim Skiforening 2:38:59 4:26:03 4
17 1625 Wærnes Rolf Orkanger IF 2:35:36 4:33:09 2
18 1587 Lansbergen Leo HLV-Nederland 2:48:57 4:33:44 9
19 1590 Mathisen Hans Martin Sintef Energiforskning 2:45:21 4:34:23 11
20 1572 Buan Sverre Strindheim IL 2:53:16 4:38:36 24
21 1571 Berger Bjørn Statoilhydro BIL 2:49:40 4:41:25 30
22 1580 Hogstad Harald Trondheim Brannkorps 2:51:46 4:41:42 25
23 1621 Vikan Svein Olav Aasen Bygg Bil 2:51:59 4:41:49 9
24 1595 Nervik Lars Selsbakk IF 2:57:48 4:42:32 26
25 1583 Husby Jan Olav Skaun IL 2:56:34 4:43:51 20
26 1614 Staverløkk Lars Sokna IL 2:55:23 4:50:12 8
27 1608 Sandøy Steinar Bil Natura 2:59:29 4:52:34 0
28 1598 Olsen Ulf Turrennklubben Rogaland 2:58:52 4:56:12 1
29 1599 Onsøien Jan Karsten Buvik IL 2:59:20 4:57:28 18
30 1620 Vetlesen Lars Selbu IL 3:02:15 4:58:46 9
31 1622 Vinsnesbakk Bjørn Idar Singsås IL 3:01:40 4:59:20 8
32 1578 Gjestvang Jo Bil Natura 3:09:14 5:03:28 5
33 1593 Mo Knut Sintef BIL 3:07:27 5:09:40 21
34 1605 Rødde Jon Birger Sparebank1 Midt-Norge 3:11:27 5:09:52 7
35 1581 Holt Rune M Sintef BIL 3:14:59 5:12:09 17
36 1582 Holte Arnstein Flå IL 3:11:21 5:12:12 23
37 1604 Rød Olav Erik Telenor 3:12:02 5:13:20 14
38 1626 Ørbog Per Jan Edb 3:13:36 5:14:57 23
39 1610 Skybakmoen Steinar Forsvaret 3:13:41 5:16:22 5
40 1586 Kjær Max POWEL 3:13:22 5:19:21 0
41 1576 Forbord Jon Olav Stjørdals-Blink IL 3:16:35 5:26:15 7
42 1569 Andersen Ingulf Egen 3:27:06 5:26:32 7
43 1617 Sæterhaug Torbjørn Protech A/s 3:24:36 5:31:35 8
44 1627 Østmo Erik Jernbanens IL 3:23:08 5:41:23 5
45 1597 Nilssen Steinar   3:23:10 5:42:21 0
46 1577 Gjervan Anders Strindheim IL   5:45:12 10
47 1616 Sunnset Sverre Sokna IL 3:28:27 5:46:51 16
48 1613 Sommerseth Ole-Jørgen Rognes I.l. 3:28:58 5:49:12 26
49 1579 Heggheim Torstein Børsa IL 3:36:10 5:51:05 10
50 1601 Ottem Reidar MTG Bil 3:42:31 5:58:30 18
51 1615 Sundby Roar Hist 3:48:10 6:08:40 2
52 1624 Vårum Kjell Morten   3:47:39 6:19:43 0
53 1606 Rønningen Knut Johan   3:56:28 6:25:48 0
M61-65
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 1638 Grøseth Hans Lønset Il   3:37:44 7
2 1672 Troøyen Ingvar Singsås 2:28:01 4:10:20 20
3 1726 Bachke Dag Strindheim IL 2:35:44 4:13:53 17
4 1673 Tøndel Ingolf Siemens 2:32:59 4:17:51 25
5 1669 Sæther Eivind Orkanger IF 2:41:18 4:22:30 3
6 1843 Almås Arvid Leik 2:36:09 4:23:20 20
7 1637 Græsli Arvid Magnar Græsli IL 2:41:44 4:23:31 17
8 1630 Bjerkan Leif Sintef BIL 2:38:58 4:23:36 17
9 1660 Selnes Oddvar Lensvik 2:35:20 4:28:42 16
10 1649 Kvam Agnar Magnus Inderøy Il 2:41:33 4:29:49 23
11 1645 Klingen Lars Il Fjellørnen 2:45:24 4:31:25 10
12 1642 Karlsen Ludvig Ntnu Bil 2:47:50 4:32:34 22
13 1674 Vada Atle Vada IL 2:51:20 4:35:14 10
14 1633 Bones Inge Tomas Støren Sportsklubb 2:47:37 4:36:16 25
15 1662 Siraas Nils Olav vikvarvet i.l. 2:51:44 4:42:25 33
16 1656 Nordheim Steinar Malvik Il 2:51:42 4:42:29 8
17 1668 Sundal Ivar Torbjørn Selbu IL 2:55:41 4:42:31 23
18 1634 Bredland Tobias Bredland As 2:51:17 4:42:58 19
19 1653 Nergård Rolf   2:56:36 4:44:51 19
20 1646 Korsan Helge M Hommelvik 2:55:21 4:45:07 26
21 1666 Storflor Dagfinn I.L.dalebrand 2:51:39 4:45:53 22
22 1652 Melby Brage Lundamo 2:49:35 4:46:45 22
23 1644 Klakken Bjørn Bjugn 2:55:08 4:48:25 23
24 1667 Storflor Harald Arne I.l. Dalebrand 2:55:38 4:53:31 25
25 1670 Tanem Ivar Flå IL 2:59:18 4:57:49 24
26 1663 Slind Oddmund Autronica Bil 3:02:44 4:58:04 25
27 1640 Hansen Ole Nidelv I L 3:06:41 5:05:07 2
28 1635 Dalsegg Svein Trønderenergi 3:09:28 5:10:36 15
29 1631 Bjerkås Arne P Trønderenergi 3:11:06 5:10:46 2
30 1651 Lippe Jon Eget 3:11:29 5:11:50 5
31 1654 Nilsen Knut Dagfinn Kondis 3:14:56 5:14:42 5
32 1648 Krogstad John Rennebu 3:13:50 5:15:45 19
33 1659 Rytter Erling Statoil 3:16:26 5:17:40 2
34 1665 Stavne Asbjørn Rennebu 3:26:13 5:38:22 25
35 1664 Stav Erik Edb 3:33:13 5:41:25 22
36 1840 Anderssen Steinar O. I.l. Yrjar 3:28:02 5:43:31 0
37 1636 Feragen Arne   3:32:25 5:52:16 0
38 1628 Almås Per Leksvik Il 3:38:09 5:54:29 19
39 1671 Trondset Magne Øverbygda IL 3:40:17 5:55:21 23
40 1641 Holte Nils Ntnu BIL 3:41:12 6:07:16 26
41 1661 Sesseng Arne Kristian Kattem Il 3:50:30 6:09:05 30
42 1657 Onsøien Reidar Buvik IL 3:52:25 6:18:54 23
M66-70
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 1689 Kvaale Ola Selsbakk IF 2:05:47 3:30:19 17
2 1696 Siraas Per Magne Selbu IL 2:16:25 3:43:25 33
3 1727 Forbord Roar Malvik I.l. 2:33:16 4:13:09 20
4 1682 Engan Hallstein Tydal IL 2:33:54 4:14:04 15
5 1697 Skjetne Arnt Johan Børsa IL 2:36:26 4:20:42 15
6 1694 Refseth Gudmund Singsås 2:48:14 4:36:28 18
7 1699 Solheim Olav Støren Sportsklubb 2:47:53 4:38:10 21
8 1700 Sollie Harry Jernbanens Idrettslag Trondhei 2:51:50 4:42:32 13
9 1677 Borseth John Selbu IL 2:57:50 4:45:01 30
10 1681 Engan Esten Flå IL 2:59:11 4:46:46 28
11 1691 Moslet Tomas Øverbygda IL 3:01:55 4:52:33 33
12 1698 Solem Ingemund Byåsen Il 3:02:21 4:58:30 28
13 1695 Rein Bjarne Fjellanger Widerøe's Bil 3:07:52 5:05:42 28
14 1679 Ekren Odd STJ/BLINK 3:07:39 5:07:01 37
15 1701 Stephansen Torleif Novit Bil 3:07:44 5:08:36 13
16 1680 Ekren Jan Kåre Selbu IL 3:14:24 5:11:46 38
17 1687 Knudsen Finn Faye Ntnu BIL 3:11:33 5:12:26 21
17 1683 Grønseth Egil Arne Hegra IL 3:10:07 5:12:26 40
19 1678 Borseth Nils Kristian vikvarvet i.l. 3:15:26 5:14:56 33
20 1684 Gunnes Jostein Ntnu BIL 3:15:37 5:15:53 6
21 1688 Kulsetås Kjell Vikvarvet IL 3:13:18 5:21:41 31
22 1703 Ulvik Eiler Diplom-Is 3:27:39 5:31:02 24
23 1676 Bjørgen Ivar Flå IL 3:23:47 5:38:48 26
24 1702 Sundsetvik Henry Trollelg 3:31:46 5:45:59 23
25 1690 Landstad Magnus Freidig 3:36:00 5:54:21 7
26 1706 Wikmark Jan Ntnu Bil 3:38:08 5:56:06 28
27 1686 Hepsø Villy Osen 3:43:31 5:59:20 7
28 1704 Vebostad Hagbart Gnagsår 3:40:15 6:06:07 14
29 1692 Moslet Olav Bsk 3:47:40 6:08:11 1
M71-75
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 1718 Sæterhaug Arne Byåsen IL 2:38:55 4:20:33 22
2 1714 Mylius Reidar Ålen IL 2:42:32 4:25:35 19
3 1717 Sandstad Jardar Selbu IL 2:44:27 4:31:45 37
4 1720 Østerbø Gunnar Freidig IL 2:51:23 4:45:05 7
5 1713 Løvaas Per Heimdal 2:53:25 4:46:44 31
6 1710 Dullum Ole Martin STJ/BLINK 2:59:39 4:50:14 2
7 1708 Berg Ola Kristian Meldal 2:59:14 4:56:15 27
8 1707 Benum Pål Byåsen IL 2:58:50 4:56:38 17
9 1711 Forssell Børje Nth B.i.l. 3:22:18 5:29:37 19
10 1716 Rosset Agnar Byåsen 3:26:46 5:35:04 7
11 1719 Sæther Jon Eggen Vikvarvet IL 3:29:48 5:48:45 44
12 1712 Kjøtrød Olav Støren Sportsklubb 3:47:35 6:05:36 17
M76 og eldre
NR Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Lag/klubb Mellomtid Anv.Tid Ant gang
1 1722 Porsanger Anders Tana 2:38:56 4:23:38 14
2 1721 Meistad Ola Flå 3:01:53 5:00:35 28
3 1723 Skogseth Henning Kil   5:38:24 24


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +