Resultater Flyktningerennet - Fri 2010



Flyktningerennet 2010,27.03.2010
 
D17-20 Lørdag
1,Anne Lise Grubbmo, Lierne, 1:02:06,
2,Lovise Øvereng Aunet, Overhalla Il, 1:08:41,
3,Kristine unsgård, Leik Il, 1:12:16,
4,Johanna Karoline Åkerlund, Follafoss Il, 1:12:40,
5,Linnea Bångmann, Offerdal SK, 1:12:43,
6,Annette Unsgård, Leik Il, 1:22:25,
7,Emilia Bergløv, Offerdal SK, 1:50:26,
 
D35 Lørdag
1,Hild Sissel Krogstad Vannebo, Overhalla Il, 1:00:57,
2,Unni Berit Finne, Kolvereid Il, 1:00:58,
3,Ulla Kristin Melhus, Steinkjer Skl, 1:03:25,
4,Kari Grindberg, Henning Skilag, 1:03:27,
5,Bente Hovdal Sundsvik, Frol Il, 1:04:44,
6,Tove Falmår, Grong Idrettslag, 1:32:16,
 
H17-20 Lørdag
1,Torstein Østnor, Lierne Ski, 51:42,
2,Johan Hundseth, Kolvereid Il, 51:44,
3,Jonas Holberg, Ronglan Il, 51:48,
4,Magne Øksnes, Steinkjer Skl, 52:48,
5,Gøran Flått, Il.hållingen, 54:12,
6,Frode Strandvik, Steinkejr, 54:51,
7,Even Kvemo, Lierne Ski, 54:56,
8,Jon Sivertsen, Leirådal Il, 54:59,
9,Hallvard Riseth Fjone, Steinkjer Skl, 55:07,
10,Ludvig Bøgseth, Namdalseid Il, 55:23,
11,Magnus Ressem Gustavsen, Nessegutten, 55:47,
12,Stian Aune, Byåsen Il, 57:49,
13,anders Jørstad, Snåsa Il, 1:01:40,
14,Trond Stenset, Leik Il, 1:11:34,
 
D50 Lørdag
1,Bente Formo, Spillum Il, 1:06:08,
2,Ingela Johansson, Jalles Tc, 1:11:37,
3,Maj-Lis Dalby, Egge Il, 1:13:31,
4,Gerd Eriksson, Offerdals SK, 1:17:39,
5,Gun Eriksson, Offerdals SK, 1:17:40,
6,Else Restad, Foldereid Il, 1:19:19,
7,Mari Bjørgan, Foldereid Il, 1:21:32,
 
H60L Lørdag
1,Einar Johan Svendgård, Skogn Il, 1:01:52,
2,Arne Finnehaug, Kolvereid Il, 1:03:22,
3,Jan Aufles, Kjærstad Il, 1:03:26,
4,Jan Olav Finstad, Ogndal Il, 1:03:27,
5,Svein Solbakken, Snåsa Il, 1:03:28,
6,Johannes A Okstad, Hållingen Il, 1:04:26,
7,Arthur Kjølstad, Ekne Il, 1:05:34,
8,Stein Ingar Sivertsen, Leirådal Il, 1:06:23,
9,Egil Eriksen, Grong Il, 1:06:26,
10,Jakob Hegge Sunde, Steinkjer Skl, 1:07:15,
11,Olav M Svendgård, Skogn Il, 1:07:28,
12,Sigfred Rønningen, Kolvereid Il, 1:08:42,
13,Kjell Terje Hopen, NOTEAM, 1:08:49,
14,arvid valøen, Steinkjer Skiklubb, 1:08:58,
15,Kolstein Lund, Spillum Il, 1:10:00,
16,Arve Lindstrøm, Malm Il, 1:10:17,
17,Asbjørn Turmo, Olderskog Il, 1:10:18,
18,Kåre Lie, Vinne Skilag, 1:10:19,
19,Odd Halseth, Nsb-Steinkjer, 1:10:24,
20,Einar Kilen, Mosvik Il, 1:12:37,
21,Lars Ledin, Själevad Skidor If, 1:12:41,
22,Asbjørn S Bjørhusdal, Elva/namskogan Il, 1:13:11,
23,trond inge laugen, Foldereid, 1:13:36,
24,Svein Sende, Leksdal Il, 1:14:11,
25,Hans Lundgren, Backe If, 1:14:24,
26,Torbjørn Veie, Vinne Skilag, 1:14:25,
27,Bernt Ryggvik, Frostad Il, 1:14:27,
28,Paul Harry Moa, Harran Il, 1:14:57,
29,Hans Öhman, Salsåkers Ullånger If, 1:15:04,
30,Steinar Gjeseth, Kolvereid Il, 1:16:22,
31,Alf Gunnes, Rennebu Il, 1:16:30,
32,Hans Nilsson, Östersunds SK, 1:16:43,
33,Gunnar Elvseth, Lierne Ski, 1:16:45,
34,Hans Kristian Sæter, Halsøy Il, 1:17:23,
35,Kjell Hegstad, Leirådal Il, 1:17:23,
36,Kåre Johansen, Grong Il, 1:17:23,
37,Magnar Andersen, Nte, 1:19:08,
38,Atle Heggland, Snåsa Il, 1:21:48,
39,Stig Eriksson, Hägglunds Iofk, 1:22:02,
40,Arnfinn Ofstad, Strindheim Il, 1:22:40,
41,Svein Småli, Rognli Jaktlag, 1:23:39,
42,Jan-Eric Ericson, Ifk Strömsund, 1:26:19,
43,Hallvar Saursaunet, Egge Il, 1:28:45,
44,Kurt Jacobsson, Nordantjäls Ik, 1:29:03,
45,Kent Carlen Carlen, Björklinge Sok, 1:36:09,
46,Sigurd Mikalsen, Spillum Il, 1:36:39,
47,Egon Bäckman, Ifk Mora, 1:41:58,
48,Reidar Kjelvik, Nordli Il, 1:42:28,
49,Per Blomkvist, Germandö If, 1:55:11,
50,Per Brekkvassmo, Elva/namsskogan, 2:12:57,
DNF,Bjarne Espås, Børsa Il, 00:00,
DNF,Lennart Johansson, I F Friska Viljor, 00:00,
 
Herrer mosjon Lø
1,Odd Magnar Nordlund *, Harran Il, 59:25,
2,Tore Neergård, Nte, 1:00:11,
3,Jan Ståle Kjølstad, Hållingen Il, 1:01:04,
4,Tomas Söderlind, Brännans If, 1:03:35,
5,Vidar Ramberg, Vada Il, 1:03:37,
6,Asbjørn Løding, Vinne Skilag, 1:04:06,
7,Arnt Håvard Reitan, Tunnsjøn, 1:05:26,
8,Oddgeir Paulsen, Kolvereid Il, 1:05:46,
9,Trond Norum, Vada Il, 1:06:09,
10,Odd Asbjørn Halseth, Stod Il, 1:06:10,
11,Bjørn Fagernes, Foldereid Il, 1:06:54,
12,Knut Sjaastad, Norske Skog Bil, 1:06:56,
13,Ivar Skarland, Hållingen Il, 1:07:08,
14,Mattis Amundsen, Spillum Il, 1:08:28,
15,Morten Fagerli, Tavern, 1:08:31,
16,Jon Håvard Solum, Grong Sparebank Bil, 1:08:53,
17,Fredrik Aarseth Røli, Stod Il, 1:08:57,
18,Torger Hundseth, Kolvereid Il, 1:09:23,
19,Torkjell Brørs, Namdalseid Il, 1:10:05,
20,Rolf Thorsen, Elvalandet Il, 1:10:51,
21,Pål Modell, Privat, 1:11:07,
22,Gunnar Olofsson, Offerdals SK, 1:11:56,
23,Kjell Norum, Vada Il, 1:12:01,
24,Rune Åslund, Åsarna Ik, 1:12:31,
25,Stein Holmvik, Nte, 1:12:36,
26,Trond Rannem, Egge Il, 1:12:54,
27,Hans Oskar Devik, Røyrvik If, 1:12:56,
28,Dagfinn Hynne, Følling I.l., 1:13:01,
29,Bjørnar Sagvik, Overhalla Il, 1:13:05,
30,Karl-Anders Lennartsson, Vattudalens Ldk, 1:13:08,
31,Per Helge Fossan, Vk Bil, 1:13:17,
32,Odd Arne Beisvåg, Nexans Bil, 1:13:43,
33,Hans Bakken, Overhalla Il, 1:14:00,
34,Stefan Nilsson, Offerdal SK, 1:14:06,
35,Ola Steinar Følstad, Framverran Il, 1:14:09,
36,Jørgen Estensen Solli, Sømna Il, 1:14:33,
37,Simen Fjeldstad, Leka Il, 1:14:56,
38,Jan Inge Rolandsen, Foldereid Il, 1:15:07,
39,Håvar Øksnes, Rygg Il, 1:15:33,
40,Magnar Solum, Overhalla Il, 1:15:43,
41,Svein Berg, Snåsa Il, 1:15:57,
42,Mats Persson, Östersunds SK, 1:16:13,
43,johan brändström, Iksu, 1:16:34,
44,Trond Otto Devik, Røyrvik If, 1:16:53,
45,Torstein Skulbørstad, Stjørdalsblink Il, 1:17:00,
46,Sören Björklund, Fåkers Ik, 1:17:52,
47,Rolf Einar Engen, Malm Il, 1:18:01,
48,Ivar Leer, Grong Sparebank, 1:18:07,
49,Malvin Stein, Namdalseid Il, 1:18:10,
50,Harald Flobergseter, Forra Il, 1:18:17,
51,Per Moe, Olderskog Il, 1:18:18,
52,Kjelle Bergstrand, Gäddede SK, 1:18:21,
53,Jan Arne Haugen, Grong Il, 1:18:34,
54,Arne Hermstad, Stadsbygd Il, 1:18:42,
55,Bjarne Nyeng, Mosvik Il, 1:18:43,
56,Bjørn Hauge, Malm Il, 1:19:01,
57,Arne Bångåsen, Offerdals SK, 1:19:03,
58,Jostein Storvoll, Steinsdalen Il, 1:19:10,
59,Olav Nubdal, Spillum Il, 1:19:11,
60,Gunnar Lindh, Ifk Strömsund, 1:19:47,
61,Trond Skevik, Henning, 1:19:49,
62,Bengt Söderlind, Brännans If, 1:20:26,
63,Roy Holm, Bore SK, 1:20:52,
64,Lars Domås, Valskrå Hopp Og Skiforenig, 1:21:03,
65,Per Leirset, Helgådal Il, 1:21:05,
66,Ivar Aune, Åbygda Il, 1:21:05,
67,Jostein Sand, Steinkjer Skiklubb, 1:21:08,
68,Per-Johan Smevik, Maersk Drilling, 1:21:13,
69,Johan Fordal, Olav Duun Vgs, 1:21:17,
70,Martin Austli, Henning Il, 1:21:35,
71,Esbjörn Toresson, Ifk Strömsund, 1:21:49,
72,Lars Göran Åslund, Åsarna Ik, 1:21:52,
73,Jan Henning Røysland, NOTEAM, 1:21:56,
74,Isak Tyldum, Hållingen Il, 1:22:03,
75,Lars-Pähr Mårtensson, Hammerdals If, 1:22:13,
76,Johan Rein, Stadsbygd Il, 1:22:20,
77,Arne Lennert Blengsli, Byggmakker Steinkjer, 1:22:21,
78,Anders Grubbmo, Sandvollan Il, 1:22:21,
79,Sven Georg Ingulfsvann, Tunnsjø Il, 1:22:32,
80,Harald Lorentzen, Kolvereid Il, 1:22:37,
81,Gunnar Røli, Stod Il, 1:22:40,
82,Egil Jarle Tettli, Follafoss.il, 1:22:46,
83,Stig Berg, Bodsjöböle SK, 1:22:53,
84,Johan Johansson, Näldens If, 1:23:02,
85,Håkan Modigh, Hammerdals If, 1:23:15,
86,Jan Brønseth, Privat, 1:23:16,
87,Gunnar Martinsen, Lierne Ski, 1:23:21,
88,Bjarne Bruvoll, Lierne Ski, 1:23:23,
89,Staffan Nilsson, Litsbygdens SK, 1:23:49,
90,Hermod Øie, Holingen Il, 1:24:01,
91,Jo Morten Aunet, Overhalla Il, 1:24:15,
92,Knut Arne Kjelbotn, Botnan Il, 1:24:17,
93,Lars Stavran, Inderøy Il, 1:24:21,
94,Erling Nilssen, Overhalla Il, 1:24:45,
95,Øystein Dahl, Grong Il, 1:24:45,
96,Ingulf Aune, Åbygda Il, 1:24:51,
97,Ivan Vikan, Høylandet, 1:24:58,
98,Ebbe Kyhl Gøtske, Egtved Danmark, 1:25:17,
99,Lars-Åke Arnlöf, Ömv If, 1:25:29,
100,Trond Selbekk, Stadsbygd Il, 1:25:30,
101,Håkon Wanderås, Følling Il, 1:25:32,
102,Torbjørn Ingvaldsen, Namdalseid Il, 1:25:47,
103,Tor Åge Ingvaldsen, Namdalseid, 1:25:47,
104,Björn Olsson, Botkyrka Gk, 1:25:48,
105,Johan Andre Grongstad, Høylandet, 1:26:07,
106,Tor J Grande, Overhalla Il, 1:26:38,
107,Ivar Frøseth, Jbil Steinkjer, 1:26:41,
108,Erlend Lande, Overhalla Il, 1:27:21,
109,Atle Grongstad, Høylandet, 1:27:31,
110,Kurt Fløan, Namsos Kommune, 1:27:34,
111,Svein Arnt Eklo, Leirådal Il, 1:27:39,
112,Svante Holm, Näldens  if, 1:27:40,
113,Odd Nybo, Grue Il, 1:27:45,
114,Gustav Krigh, Ok Nipan, 1:27:50,
115,John Ornæs, Røyrvik If, 1:27:59,
116,Magnar Karlsen, Leksvik Il, 1:28:00,
117,Terje Ljøkjell, Inderøy, 1:28:10,
118,Knut Åge Hals, Litra B I L, 1:28:11,
119,Aron Gidlund, Gideå Ik, 1:28:12,
120,Stefan Nolervik, Käloms SK, 1:28:40,
121,Hans Tettli, Verrabotn Il, 1:28:49,
122,Karl Brøndbo, Il Hållingen, 1:28:50,
123,Nils Bergsmo, Snåsa Il, 1:29:02,
124,Frode Mellingen, Grong Sparebank Bil, 1:29:22,
125,Gustav Amdal, Overhalla Il, 1:29:28,
126,Magne Skarsvåg, Åfjord Il, 1:29:30,
127,Jon Ove Kleven, Polaris Il, 1:29:38,
128,Gunnar Aar, Spillum Il, 1:29:53,
129,Arve Smevik, Spillum Il, 1:29:53,
130,Ove Grubbmo, Lierne Ski, 1:29:55,
131,Otto Morten Haug, Kolvereid Il., 1:29:59,
132,Jon Finne, Kolvereid Il, 1:30:00,
133,Lars-Helge Åslund, Åsarna Ik, 1:30:29,
134,Ronne Ejderkrans, Gåxsjö If, 1:30:33,
135,Kim Roger Asphaug, Åfjord Il, 1:30:44,
136,Wilhelm Heltrø, Sjetne Il, 1:31:13,
137,TOR INGE AUNE, Overhalla, 1:31:15,
138,Tore Falmår, Grong Idrettslag, 1:31:18,
139,Bernt Fjær, Bangsund Il, 1:31:29,
140,Sten Åge Rørmark, Sømna Il, 1:31:34,
141,Per Olav Mork, Privat, 1:31:35,
142,Jostein Nilsen, Skogn Il, 1:31:37,
143,Asle Aspnes, Røyrvik If, 1:31:39,
144,Per Gunnar Elstad, Gartland Sportsklubb, 1:31:40,
145,Ragnar Hauge, Hållingen Il, 1:31:56,
146,Jan Magnar Klinkenberg, Grong Il, 1:32:02,
147,Mikael Åsander, NOTEAM, 1:32:06,
148,Ole Harald Kveli, Lierne Ski, 1:32:08,
149,Kjell Westum, Lierne Ski, 1:32:11,
150,Tom Lona, Namsos, 1:32:20,
151,Anders Aufles, Kjærstad Il., 1:32:27,
152,Trond Gystad, Steinkjer Skl, 1:32:29,
153,Anders Danielsson, Frösö If, 1:32:31,
154,Jan Tverfjell, Steinkjer Skl, 1:32:31,
155,Øyvind Haugen Gressetvold, Trondheim, 1:33:04,
156,Sune Lööf, Näldens If, 1:33:07,
157,Ivar Langmo, Stadsbygd Il, 1:33:09,
158,Leif Hepsø, Spillum Il, 1:33:26,
159,Odd Rune Ingebrigtsen, Go-Løpeklubb, 1:33:49,
160,Geir Flakken, Røyrvik If, 1:33:54,
161,Oddvar Vassmo, Følling Il, 1:34:18,
162,John Myhr, Henning Il, 1:34:20,
163,Trond Hildrum, Overhalla Il, 1:34:34,
164,Georg Ingulfsvann, Tunnsjø Il, 1:34:38,
165,Arnfinn Bråtteng, Kolvereid Il, 1:34:48,
166,Gunnar Eggen, Skogn Il, 1:34:51,
167,Mikael Dahl, Nexans Bil, 1:35:14,
168,Norvald Amdal, Trones, 1:35:18,
169,Joar Sørdahl, Åfjord, 1:35:26,
170,Cato Midtdal, Ta Tak, 1:35:38,
171,Bjørn Flor, Nrk Bil, 1:35:55,
172,Tore Ugseth, Elvalandet Il, 1:36:23,
173,Arnold Kammen, Inderøy Il, 1:36:41,
174,Jørgen Leirvik, Nte, 1:36:43,
175,Jostein Hoel, Rennebu Il, 1:36:45,
176,Öivind Toverud, Ssmiff, 1:36:49,
177,Morten Lande, Overhalla I.l., 1:37:25,
178,Ola Morten Sørmeland, Namsos, 1:37:28,
179,Andor Finnestrand, Kolvereid Il, 1:37:36,
180,Eirik Kristiansen, Spillum, 1:37:53,
181,Jan Forsbakk, Harran Il, 1:38:04,
182,Håkon Dalby, Harran Il, 1:38:24,
183,Geir Flått, Go-Løpeklubb, 1:38:55,
184,Arvid Bergum, Botnan Il, 1:39:11,
185,Hallgeir Sagvik, Gulvikmoen Il, 1:39:19,
186,Åke Söderberg, Mullsjö Sok, 1:39:21,
187,Petter Stjern, Åfjord Il, 1:39:23,
188,Frits Totsås, Team Olfredriksa, 1:39:40,
189,Snorre Rolandsen, Foldereid Il, 1:40:47,
190,Rolf Rolandsson, Ok Nipan, 1:40:54,
191,Torbjørn Grande, Sparbu Il, 1:41:13,
192,Arnodd Lillemark, Lierne Ski, 1:41:50,
193,Kurt Kvenild, Skaga Lauparlag, 1:42:07,
194,Johan Tung, Stadsbygd Il, 1:42:07,
195,Morten Dahl, Strandveien Kranservice, 1:42:26,
196,Jan-Erik Holm, Sigtuna Ok, 1:42:45,
197,Sigvart Totland, Lierne Il, 1:44:16,
198,Ragnar Fjær, Overhalla Il, 1:45:13,
199,Jan Persson, Östersund SK, 1:45:43,
200,Anders Feragen, Namsos, 1:45:50,
201,Johannes K. Okstad, I.l. Hållingen, 1:46:05,
202,Olav Nordtug, Nte, 1:46:24,
203,Sven Gewert, Lund, 1:46:43,
204,Halle Duun, Spillum Il, 1:46:53,
205,Olav Finstad, Nte, 1:47:02,
206,Ivan Eriksson, Offerdals SK, 1:47:06,
207,Brynjar Ness, Steinkjer Skl, 1:48:36,
208,Harald Strøm, Kolvereid Il, 1:49:24,
209,Per Jakob Rønning, Overhalla Il, 1:50:51,
210,Per Åslund, Åsarna Ik, 1:51:26,
211,Lars Estensen, Susendal Il, 1:52:01,
212,Asjørn Toremo, Nte, 1:52:16,
213,John Daniel Kveli, Nordli Il, 1:53:30,
214,Leif Lyngseth, Steinkjer Turmarsjfor., 1:54:12,
215,Raymond Olsen, Nortura B.i.l., 1:54:21,
216,Magne Rønning, Overhalla Il, 1:54:35,
217,Belmar Fossdal, Sørli Il, 1:59:39,
218,Magnar Bolstad, Skogn Il, 2:01:31,
219,Einar Prebensen, Spillum Il, 2:04:55,
220,Jørund Saursaunet, Egge Il, 2:05:11,
221,Svenn Terje Hatland, -, 2:08:37,
222,Arve Aasen, Lierne Ski, 2:22:08,
223,Arve Ingar Hjelde, Snåsa Il, 2:56:11,
224,Rolf Lundström, Hammarby If, 3:33:57,
225,Pär-Birger Åslund, Åsarna Ik, 3:47:17,
226,Erik Skjøberg, Sveaskog If, 5:11:03,
227,Kolbein Storvoll, Osen Steinsdalen Il, 5:34:57,
DNF,jan erik mortensen, Botnan Idrettslag, 00:00,
DNF,Sven Edlund, Hägglunds Iofk, 00:00,
 
Damer Mosjon Lør
1,Ingrid Skogan, Steinkjer Skiklubb, 1:05:42,
2,janne sund finanger, Statland I.l., 1:08:14,
3,Berit Skarland Kjøglum, Hållingen Il, 1:08:46,
4,Janne Bache, Steinkjer Skiklubb, 1:09:33,
5,Kaja Haugen, Privat, 1:10:24,
6,Mari Ann Skogan Øksnes, Rygg Il, 1:10:45,
7,Kristine Ålmo, Snåsa Il, 1:11:12,
8,Unn Merete Bomo, Snåsa Il, 1:13:45,
9,Ragna Torås Halseth, Stod Il, 1:15:21,
10,Anette Bartnes, Skogn Il, 1:16:34,
11,Mari Øie, Il Hållingen, 1:17:10,
12,Beate Ålmo, Snåsa Il, 1:17:32,
13,Olga Elisabeth Strøm, Lierne Ski, 1:17:51,
14,Katarina Harbækvold, Lierne Ski, 1:17:53,
15,Oddbjørg Kjølstad Grande, Grong Il, 1:17:55,
16,Eivor Lindgren, Fåker Ik, 1:18:00,
17,Elen Sagmo Melhus, Harran, 1:18:11,
18,Eva Høsteland, Grong Sparebank, 1:18:21,
19,Lena Fuglstad, Åbygda Il, 1:18:41,
20,Berit Viken Kjøglum, Hållingen Il, 1:18:41,
21,Vigdis Mygland, Nte-Bil, 1:18:50,
22,Karoline Norum, Vada Il, 1:19:40,
23,Lisbeth Gaupseth, Namsos, 1:20:32,
24,Solveig Solstad, Kolvereid Il, 1:20:33,
25,Elin Holten, Foldereid Il, 1:20:43,
26,stina vesterbekkmo, Leirådal Il, 1:20:46,
27,Magdalena Andersson, Sømna Il, 1:21:03,
28,Ingri Gartland, Grong Il, 1:21:14,
29,Ann Merete Reppen, Spillum Il, 1:21:30,
30,Nina Stensen, Nte, 1:21:34,
31,Heidi Strømnes Reistad, Kvam Il, 1:22:18,
32,Sissel Fløan Solum, Nte, 1:22:49,
33,karin Tetlie, Overhalla Il, 1:23:13,
34,Aud Aanesrud Østnor, Lierne Ski, 1:24:03,
35,Turid Solum Gjertsås, Lierne Ski, 1:24:35,
36,Rose Marie Persson, Gäddede SK, 1:24:46,
37,Annbjørg Eidheim, Kveeidet Il, 1:24:49,
38,Helle Bråtteng Olsen, Kolvereid Il, 1:24:55,
39,Gretha Kjenstadbakk Øksnes, Rygg Il, 1:24:58,
40,Anita Fossheim, Namsos Apotek, 1:25:01,
41,Elin Sundvik, Sykehuset Namsos, 1:25:16,
42,Sylvia Mari Aar, Spillum Il, 1:25:25,
43,Marit Hatland, Statland Il, 1:25:26,
44,Monica Grindberg, Privat, 1:25:43,
45,Helena Modigh, Hammerdals If, 1:25:51,
46,Marit Karlsen, Leksvik Il, 1:25:56,
47,Ida Kristin Totsås, Hegra Il, 1:26:09,
48,Anna Kjølstad, Hållingen Il, 1:26:38,
49,Dagny Jonsson, Gäddede SK, 1:26:43,
50,Laila Sørgaard, Vestmo-tausinj , Overhalla Il, 1:26:49,
51,Karin Olea Håpnes, Rygg Il, 1:26:56,
52,Henny Holand Bruvoll, Grong Sparebank, 1:26:58,
53,Randi Torås, Stod Il, 1:27:02,
54,Guro Sandmo, Nordli, 1:27:17,
55,Inger Johanne Hasfjord, Nte, 1:27:18,
56,Tove Helen Hagen, Nte, 1:27:35,
57,Maja Sandmo, Nordli, 1:27:36,
58,Trude Falch, Sykehuset Namsos, 1:27:39,
59,Monica Andersson Falk, Ifk Strömsund, 1:27:59,
60,Nora Bråtteng Olsen, Kolvereid Il, 1:28:39,
61,Grete Tverås, Vada Il, 1:28:46,
62,Turid Klimpen Lande, Terråk Il, 1:28:46,
63,Sonja Olsen, Spillum Il, 1:28:54,
64,Turid Solum Eriksen, Vestmo-Tausinj, 1:29:04,
65,Siri Bye Guldbækhei Johansen, Grong Il, 1:29:15,
66,Turid Nordtug, Ogndal Il, 1:29:32,
67,Ann-Mari Antonsen Moen, Il Hållingen, 1:29:35,
68,Ann Katrin Bergli, Lierne Ski, 1:29:35,
69,Maria Lundgren, Gäddede SK, 1:29:41,
70,Bjørg Janne Solum Øren, Vestmo-Tausinj, 1:30:01,
71,Anne Bråtteng, Kolvereid Il, 1:30:03,
72,Liv Gudny Skogan, Rygg Il, 1:30:03,
73,Sigrunn Solbakken, Snåsa Il, 1:30:17,
74,Ida Antonsen, Botnan Idrettslag, 1:30:17,
75,Gunnel Bjørhusdal, Elva/namsskogan, 1:30:41,
76,Gerd Solum Lande, Vestmotausinj, 1:30:53,
77,Gunn Anita Aakervik, Kveeidet Il, 1:30:53,
78,Berta Bjerkeli, Isfjorden Il, 1:30:59,
79,Sissel Ingulfsvann, Tunnsjø Il, 1:31:10,
80,Else Irene Tunnsjø, Egge Il, 1:31:31,
81,Grete Mo, Overhalla Il, 1:31:36,
82,Marie Hedman, Gäddede SK, 1:31:43,
83,Ann Britt Elvseth, Ifk Strömsund, 1:32:11,
84,Anne-Mari Carlsson, Røyrvik If, 1:32:51,
85,Monica Krigh, Ok Nipan, 1:33:35,
86,Mette Holte, Sykehuset Namsos, 1:34:08,
87,Elisabeth Risberg-Modig, Hammerdals If, 1:34:35,
88,Kjellrun Grongstad, Hållingen Il, 1:34:58,
89,Emma Amdal, Overhalla Il, 1:35:08,
90,Anne Torunn Lønseth, Følling Il, 1:35:18,
91,Kirsti klingen, Spillum Il, 1:35:20,
92,Dagrun Laugen, Foldereid Il, 1:35:22,
93,Bjarnhild Grongstad, Høylandet, 1:35:32,
94,Åse Berg, Kveeidet Il, 1:36:40,
95,Hild Moe, Namdalseid Il, 1:36:49,
96,Mona S. Galguften, Vestmo-Tausijn, 1:36:51,
97,Tina Foss Hakli, Botnan Il, 1:37:11,
98,Marion Marklund Lennartsson, Vattudalens Ldk, 1:37:11,
99,Heidi Totsås, Leksdal Il, 1:37:20,
100,heidi brathlie, Overhalla Il, 1:37:26,
101,Tone-Lise Haugen Haugen, Trondheim, 1:37:30,
102,Møyfrid Aar, Spillum Il, 1:37:35,
103,Karen Marte Saur, Namsos Kommune Bil, 1:37:45,
104,Anne-Marit Haukø, Namdal Løpeklubb, 1:37:51,
105,Marie Aagård Urdshals, Team Olfredriksa, 1:38:07,
106,Ruth Sende, Leksdal Il, 1:38:09,
107,Mona Iren Klinkenberg, Grong Il, 1:38:29,
108,Trude Langstrand, Otterøy Il, 1:39:05,
109,Maifrid Alsgård, Namsskogan Kommune, 1:39:14,
110,Reidun Elden, Overhalla Il, 1:39:45,
111,Sickan Eriksson, Gäddede SK, 1:39:52,
112,Anne Mari H. Barstad, Inderøy, 1:39:58,
113,Solbjørg Gåsbakk, Lierne Ski, 1:39:58,
114,Malin Andersson, Tunnsjø Il, 1:40:57,
115,Gunn Synøve Hagen Eriksson, Stjørdal, 1:41:26,
116,Lisbeth Lien, Båsen Il, 1:41:43,
117,Åse Gjerde, Mosvik Il, 1:41:43,
118,Jessica Eriksson, Östersunds SK, 1:41:57,
119,Åshild Hals, Nordli Il, 1:42:04,
120,Aud Toril Nordtug Dahle, Isfjorden Il, 1:42:22,
121,Gun Jönsson Kveli, Nordli Il, 1:42:35,
122,Siv Anita Lindsetmo, Trones Il, 1:42:57,
123,Aina Sagvik, Hållingen Il, 1:43:17,
124,Inger Lise Småli, Framverran Il, 1:43:22,
125,Anita Vanebo, Beitstad Il, 1:43:27,
126,Ellfrid Hustad, Frol Il, 1:43:30,
127,Ragnhild Skjevelnes, Namsos, 1:43:33,
128,Bente R. Stene, Namsos, 1:44:04,
129,Hege Pernille Aaslid Osen, Sykehuset Namsos Bil, 1:44:15,
130,Sissel Marie Håskjold, St Olavs Hospital, 1:44:18,
131,Ragnhild Aagård, Lierne Ski, 1:44:43,
132,Ingrid Petersson, Jormvattnets If, 1:44:51,
133,Mona Aagård, Lierne Ski, 1:44:54,
134,Kjellfrid Skage, Skorovas Il, 1:45:24,
135,Marianne Aamodt, Privat, 1:45:34,
136,Aud Strøm, Kolvereid Il, 1:45:59,
137,Astrid Gjeseth, Kolvereid Il, 1:46:00,
138,Birgitte Norum, Vada Il, 1:46:01,
139,Inga Pihlström, Ifk Östersund, 1:46:02,
140,Merete Kveli Moen, Privat, 1:46:07,
141,Emma Andersson, Lierne Il, 1:46:45,
142,Rigmor Binde, Snåsa Il, 1:47:14,
143,Anne Elise Rosenvinge, Kolvereid Il, 1:47:35,
144,Aud Barkhald, Nte, 1:47:38,
145,Bente Anita Strøm, Sykehuset Namsos, 1:47:38,
146,Reidun Synøve Bartnes, Beitstad Il, 1:47:47,
147,Bodil Steinkjer Engum, Grong Sparebank Bil, 1:49:42,
148,Julla Westum, Lierne Ski, 1:49:54,
149,Eva K Agerhem Dahl, Muruhattens Vänner, 1:50:07,
150,Erika Dahlin, Hammerdals If, 1:50:24,
151,Anne Finstad, Nte, 1:50:31,
152,Rita Tove Mæhlumsveen, Lierne Ski, 1:50:55,
153,Nina Devik, Røyrvik If, 1:52:15,
154,Marit Ugseth, Botnan Il, 1:52:34,
155,Bodil Haukø, Privat, 1:54:53,
156,Marit Hoddø, Hållingen Il, 1:55:55,
157,Randi Martinsen, Sørli Il, 1:56:38,
158,Eva Totsås, Gäddede SK, 1:57:23,
159,Lotta Granbom Olsson, Jormvattnets If, 1:59:13,
160,Randi Kristine Martinsen, Botnan Il, 2:00:05,
161,Møyfrid Ramsdal Mork, Privat, 2:00:15,
162,Anita Omli Grongstad, Høylandet, 2:01:12,
163,mette aasen, Lierne Ski, 2:02:08,
164,Halldis Gåsbakk, Nte, 2:03:00,
165,Elisabeth Fagerli, Lierne Ski, 2:03:09,
166,Monica Granaas, Go-Løpeklubb, 2:06:03,
167,Stina Gustavsen, Høylandet, 2:06:27,
168,Marit Jakobsen, Posten Bir Steinkjer, 2:09:57,
169,dordi bruun, Botnan Idrettslag, 2:23:30,
170,Ruth Sonflå, Trones Il, 2:30:17,
171,Lise Wennevik, Sykehuset Namsos Bil, 2:36:21,
172,Anna-Lena Jonsson, Marieby Gif, 2:38:35,
173,Audfrid Lein Nilsson, Litsbygdens SK, 2:45:51,
174,Marit Storø, Skage, 3:07:27,
175,Ann-Kristin Grongstad, Homstadnesset Jaktlag, 3:07:27,
DNF,589 U1 Ukjent løper, NOTEAM, 2:58:37,
 
Mosjon uten tid
 Knut Olav Aglen, Spillum Il,
 Synnøve Aune, Åbygda Il,
 Mikael Bengtsson, Gäddede SK,
 Britt Elin Bergli, Lierne Il,
 Eirik Bjørgan, Leirådal Il,
 Turid Boldermo, Hållingen Il,
 Lena Bratlandsmo, Nordli Il,
 Aud Dahl, Skorovas Il,
 Karle Einarsen, Skorovas Il,
 Ellen Totland Elstad, Sørli Il,
 Helena Eriksson, Gäddede SK,
 Bente Estil, Lierne Ski,
 Jan Morten Estil, Grong Sparebank Bil,
 Randi Estil, Lierne Ski,
 Astrid Fagernes, Foldereid Il,
 Ole Helmer Fagernes, Foldereid Il,
 Liv Flått, Il Hållingen,
 Arne jakob Hakli Foss, Botnan Il,
 Tom Stian Fossdal, Lierne Ski,
 Marita Furulund Grande, Overhalla Il,
 Birgit Marie Granheim, Røyrvik If,
 Anny Grubbmo, Lierne Ski,
 Kirsti Grøtan, Inderøy Il,
 Kristin Toresen Gustad, Privat,
 Brynjulf Gystad, Namdalseid Il,
 Martin Hastad, Privat,
 Inge Olav Heggum, Grong Il,
 Knut-Eirik Himle, Privat,
 Tomas Himo, Overhalla I.l.,
 Hanne Sofie Holmen, Brumund If,
 Svein Tore Hovd, Spillum Il,
 Synne Anita Iversen, Salsbruket,
 Sølvi Iversen, Salsbruket Il,
 Per -Johan Jermstad, Leirådal Il,
 Ingebjørg Johansen, Salsbruket,
 matti jonasson, Gsk,
 Edel Kjøglum, Hållingen Il,
 Martin Kjøglum, Kolvereid Il,
 Otto Kjøglum, Kolvereid Il,
 Eva Sæther Kveli, Nordli Il,
 Hilde Kveli, Nordli Il,
 Kjetil Kveli, Dnbnor,
 Sigmund Kveli, Tormod Skilag,
 Solvår Kveli, Nordli Il,
 Margrete Kvetangen, Grong Sparebank Bil,
 Kai Rune Lande, Grong Il,
 Linda Langnes, Privat,
 Bjørn Ove Lerfald, Lierne Ski,
 Pål Lerfall, Grong,
 Berit Lona, Il Hållingen,
 Per Magne Lund, Skorovas Il,
 Arnstein Lyng, Spillum Il,
 Anita Blom Lyngstad, Sørli Il,
 Inger Anne Bye Lyngstad, Grong Sparebank Bil,
 Tom Lysø, Namdalsavisa,
 Ann Kristin Lænd, Namsos Svømmeklubb,
 Ingrid Cicilie Lænd, Namsos Svømmeklubb,
 Karl Morten Mathisen, Overhalla Il,
 Eva Meidal, Namdalsavisa,
 Ragnar Moen, Il Hållingen,
 Stine Mari Moen, Il Hållingen,
 Ingar Nordlund, Skorovas Il,
 hanne rørvik Nygård, Røyrvik If,
 Jan-Erik Odelberg, Gäddede SK,
 Vigdis Seem Olsen, Grong Sparebank Bil,
 Eirik Kjøglum Omli, Hållingen,
 Rolf Ole Opsal, Lierne Ski,
 Bjørn Osen, Grong Sparebank Bil,
 Frøydis Otterbekk, Røyrvik If,
 Leif Persson, Sävar Ik,
 Ann Kristin Ravlo, Grong Sparebank Bil,
 Åse Rydning, Bærum Kommune Bil,
 Hilde Viken Rygg, Bsk,
 Ola Rygg, Bsk,
 Anne Guri Rørvik, Røyrvik If,
 Per Johan Rørvik, Røyrvik Il,
 Bjørnar Sellin, Elva Namsskogan Il,
 Anna Sjöberg, Gäddede SK,
 Martin Sjöberg, Gäddede SK,
 Ingeborg Marie Skage, Skorovas Il,
 Kari Skarstad, Trones Il,
 Anne Birgitte S Sklet, Grong,
 Ivar Håkon Sklet, Grong Il,
 Anna-Siv Skogmo Blomdahl, Ambulansen Gäddede,
 Wenche Skogmo, Lierne Ski,
 Ella Solum, Kolvereid Il,
 Ingunn Hallem Solum, Leksdal Il,
 Fred Roger Stensen, Nte,
 Sven Åke Stensen, Sykehuset Namsos Bil,
 Jan P Stjern, Åfjord Il,
 Marit Belbo Strand, Snåsa Il,
 Erika Sundell, NOTEAM,
 Doris Annette Fagerli Sundvik, Lierne,
 Monika Sæther, Grong Il,
 Mary Lyngstad Totland, Sørli Il,
 Nicklas Valfridsson, Sørli Bygg,
 Hallvard Vatterholm, Skorovas Il,
 Borghild Vekseth, Snåsa Il,
 May Sørhøy Vekseth, Snåsa Il,
 Hallgeir Viken, Lierne Idrettslag,
 Margrete Trebostad Viken, Namsos Kommune,
 Ove Jostein Vollan, Skorovas Il,
 Tone Welde, Privat,
 Karen Anna Skogan Øksnes, Rygg Il,
 Peter Åberg, Gäddede SK,
 Siri Hilde Ålmo, Steinkjer Skiklubb,
 
Trimklasse
 3466 A2 Ukjent løper, NOTEAM,
 Marte Aftret, Snåsa Idretsslag,
 Karen Moum Agle, Snåsa Il,
 Espen Aglen, Spillum Il,
 Ragnhild Moum Agle, Snåsa Il,
 Erik Almås, Spillum Il,
 Isak Almås, Spillum Il,
 john morten almaas, Hållingen Il,
 karoline almaas, Hållingen Il,
 kristin almaas, Hållingen Il,
 mathias almaas, Hållingen Il,
 thomas almaas, Hållingen Il,
 Kari Helene Alstad, Steinkjer Skiklubb,
 Bjørnar Alte, Privat,
 Ruben Alte, Privat,
 Tobias Alte, Privat,
 Mikael Amundsson, Jormvattnets If,
 Anton Mørkved Andersen, Hamar Skiklubb,
 Paal Morken Andersen, Hamar Skiklubb,
 Benthe Asp, Steinkjer Skiklubb,
 Marita Aunan, Nte,
 Iver Johannes Aune, Åbygda Il,
 Jon Øvereng Aunet, Overhalla Il,
 Johan Aunsmo, NOTEAM,
 Lorns Olav Aunsmo, Skogn Il,
 Ragnhild H. Aunsmo, Skogn Il,
 Jonas Austad, Inderøy Il Ski,
 per-fredrik bang, Vega,
 Rune Bardal, Trondheim Nssg,
 Tone Bardal, Trondheim Nssg,
 Oliver Barlien, Overhalla Il,
 Marcus Barstad Smevik, Byåsen Il,
 Erlend Kvitvang Benan, Steinkjer Skl,
 Lina Kvitvang Benan, Steinkjer Skl,
 Oliva Bengtsson, Gäddede SK,
 Andreas Bergh, Namskogan Il,
 Marte Bergh, Namskogan Il,
 Peder Bergh, Namskogan Il,
 Jan Ove Bergin, Grong Il,
 Jostein Bergin, Grong Il,
 Oda Bergin, Grong Il,
 Jens Christian Berg, Terråk,
 Lillian Bergli, Lierne Ski,
 Magnus Bergli, Lierne Il,
 Markus Bergli, Lierne Il,
 Silje Bergli, Lierne Il,
 Tomas Bergli, Lierne Il,
 Mari Berg, Kveeidet Il,
 Maren Frilund Bjøru, Namsos,
 Sanna Blomdal, Lierne Ski,
 Josefin Brandt, Jormvattnets If,
 Nils Vidar Bratlandsmo, Lierne Ski,
 Sondre Bratlandsmo, Lierne Ski,
 Ingvild S Brensholm, Steinkjer Skiklubb,
 Sigurd Skogan Brensholm, Nte,
 Sverre Brensholm, Steinkjer Skiklubb,
 Daniel Estil Brissach, Lierne Ski,
 Ola Brissach, Lierne Il,
 Hans Olav Bruce, Lierne Ski,
 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll, Nte,
 Tone Bruvoll, Il Tjalg,
 Trude Annette Busse, Privat,
 Jorun Mari Børstad, Levanger,
 Anne Berit Osen Båfjord, Spillum Il,
 Haldis Dahl, Hållingen Il,
 Hans Olav Dahl, Hållingen Il,
 Jon Håvard Dahl, Hållingen Il,
 John Kristian Daling, Beistad Il,
 Odd Sande Daling, Beitstad Il,
 Solveig Sande Daling, Beitstad Il,
 Bente Karin Duun, Namsos Løpeklubb,
 Linn Terese Duun, Grong Il,
 Eivnd Berg Dybvik, Terråk,
 Håkon Berg Dybvik, Terråk,
 Wenche Dybvik, Terråk,
 Per Dyrhaug, Drevja I.l,
 Synnøve Dyrhaug, Drevja I.l,
 Karin Eide, Lierne Il,
 Kathrine Eilertsen, NOTEAM,
 Hanne Reppen Ellerås, Spillum Il,
 Mona Reppen Ellerås, Spillum Il,
 Sander Reppen Ellerås, Spillum Il,
 John Jørgen Elstad, Lierne Ski,
 Andreas Elvseth, Lierne Il,
 Anton Elvseth, Lierne Il,
 Elise Jansson Engen, Malm Il,
 Eirik Aftret Eriksen, Snåsa Idretsslag,
 Pål Aftret Eriksen, Snåsa,
 Sigrid Hegge Eriksen, Grong Il,
 Åge Eriksen, Snåsa Idrettslag,
 Ronny Eriksson, Spillum,
 Håkon Estil, Lierne Ski,
 Sverre Estil, Lierne Ski,
 Henrik Fagerli, Lierne Ski,
 Frida Fagernes, Foldereid Il,
 Marta Fagernes, Foldereid Il,
 Helge Fagerstrand, Lierne Ski,
 Håvard Fagerstrand, Lierne Il,
 Johan Fallstrøm, Privat,
 Bjørn Kristian Feragen, Nte,
 Sindre Aunan Feragen, Nte,
 Karen Finnanger, Statland Il,
 Mari-Ann Finnanger, Vemundvik Il,
 Stian Ludvig Finnanger, Vemundvik Il,
 Sindre Finne, Kolvereid,
 Verner Fjerdingby, Terråk,
 Vidar Fjerdingby, Terråk,
 Lars Olav Flakkenberg, Inderøy,
 Mattias Flakkenberg, Inderøy Il,
 Isak Flataas, Hållingen Il,
 Kristine Flataas, Il Hållingen,
 Ola Flataas, Il Hållingen,
 Rune Flataas, Il Hållingen,
 Arne Formo, Privat,
 Daniel Bergli Formo, Sørli,
 Monica Fougner, Namsos,
 Robin Franzen, Hållingen Il,
 Mari-Anne Freland, Sørli Il,
 Gudny Furnes, Hållingen Il,
 Jon Anders Furnes, Hållingen Il,
 Tor Gunnar Furnes, Hållingen Il,
 Tor Morten Furnes, NOTEAM,
 Turid Marie Furnes, Hållingen Il,
 Benjamin Gaupset, NOTEAM,
 Karin Gewert, Lund,
 Klara Gewert, Lund,
 Nina Gilhus, Lierne Ski,
 Kine Gjertsås, Lierne Ski,
 Lars Isak Gjertsås, Lierne Ski,
 Sigurd Gjertsås, Lierne Ski,
 Sivert Gjertsås, Lierne Ski,
 Svein Gjertsås, Nordli Il,
 Erlend Grande, Overhalla Il,
 Geir Inge Grande, Overhalla Il,
 Jo Morten Grande, NOTEAM,
 Krisitn Grande, Overhalla Il,
 Linda Grande, Overhalla Il,
 Magnus Sæter Grande, NOTEAM,
 Marte Grande, Overhalla Il,
 Morten Sæter Grande, NOTEAM,
 Per Olav Grande, Overhalla Il,
 Terje Grande, NOTEAM,
 Gro Granli, NOTEAM,
 Hallvard Granli, NOTEAM,
 Sigurd Granli, NOTEAM,
 Fredrik Grindberg, Namsos,
 Markus Grindberg, NOTEAM,
 Ståle Grindberg, Namsos,
 Karen Grongstad, Il Hållingen,
 Gunnhild Gutvik, Kjella Il,
 Helge Gutvik, Kjella Il,
 Iselin Gutvik, Kjella Il,
 Kristina Gutvik, Kjella Il,
 Silje Gutvik, Kjella Il,
 Ingeborg Gåsbakk, Sørli Il,
 Jonathan Gåsbakk, Lierne Ski,
 Lotte Gåsbakk, Grong Il,
 Maja Gåsbakk, Lierne Il,
 Noah Gåsbakk, Grong Il,
 Solveig Olea Gåsbakk, Sparebank 1 Smn,
 Thelma Gåsbakk, Grong Il,
 Tommy Gåsbakk, Grong Il,
 eirin håpnes hallan, Rygg,
 Jørgen Rannem Halse, Steinkjer Skl,
 Sigve Torås Halseth, Stod Il,
 Therese Hals, Lierne Ski,
 Anne Grete Hamnes, Namskogan Il,
 Mona Hamnes, Elva Namsskogan Il,
 Bjørn Hansen, Vega,
 Trine Hansen, NOTEAM,
 heidi hanssen, Vega,
 Asle Hasselvold, Grong Il,
 Isak Hasselvold, Grong Il,
 Karen Hasselvoll, Nil,
 Maren Hasselvoll, Nil,
 Martine Hattestad Kveli, Tormod Skilag,
 Anders Haug, Foldereid Il,
 Ivar Haug, Foldereid Il,
 Jn Kristian Hauglund, Elva Namsskogan Il,
 Margrete Haugum, NOTEAM,
 iver Heggland, Overhalla Il,
 Siri Heggland, Grong Il,
 Sivert Heggland, Grong Il,
 Svenn Heggland, Grong Il,
 Åse Klykken Hegland, Overhalla Il,
 Emil Heia, Privat,
 Even Havik Heia, Gullvikmoen Il,
 Katrine Heia, Privat,
 Tommy Heia, Privat,
 Peter Hellmann, Gäddede SK,
 Kristin Hepsø, Privat,
 Ida Kristin Herman, Leksdal Il,
 Fredrik Hildrum, Overhalla Il,
 Geir Ivar Hildrum, Grong Badmintonklubb,
 jannike Hildrum, Overhalla Il,
 Martin Leksås Hildrum, NOTEAM,
 Thomas Himle, Privat,
 Frida Marie Hoddø, Otterøy Il,
 Martin Hoddø, Otterøy Il,
 Daniel Hojem, NOTEAM,
 Erik Holand, Rørvik Il,
 Lars Jakob Holand, Team Olfredriksa,
 Mathias Holand, Overhalla,
 Monica Holberg, NOTEAM,
 Jonas Holm, Otterøy Il,
 Karen Skirstad Holmstad, NOTEAM,
 Daniel Gjørv Hovd, Spillum Il,
 Kathrine Gjørv Hovd, Spillum Il,
 Kristian Melhus Hovik, Steinkjer Skl,
 Petter Lunde Husby, Malm Il,
 Eirik Høiby, Otterøy Il,
 Torhild Høyem, Trondheim Nssg,
 Anders Iversen, Henning Il,
 Hilde Hallem Iversen, Henning Il,
 Lars Otto Iversen, Henning Il,
 Tor Aage Iversen, Bølgen,
 Svein Yngve Jansen, 477,
 Ola Raaum Jensen, Spillum,
 Isak Jerpstad, Namdalseid Il,
 julian johannessen, Spillum Il,
 kjell martin johannessen, Spillum Il,
 Anette Småvollan Johansen, Røra Il,
 Marita Småvollan Johansen, Røra Il,
 Martin Johansen, NOTEAM,
 Tomas Johansen, NOTEAM,
 Trond Johansen, Røra Il,
 Linn Jonasson, Gäddede SK,
 Bert Jönsson, Östersunds SK,
 Wilma Jönsson, Östersunds SK,
 Emma Kaldahl, Statland Il,
 Mattias Kaldal, Namdalseid Il,
 Ottar Anton Kaldal, Namdalseid Il,
 Sverre Olav Kjølstad, Hållingen,
 Anne Torhild Klomsten, Byneset Il,
 Eli Annie Knudsen, NOTEAM,
 Arnfinn Kolstad, Ski,
 Eirik Kristian Kolstad, Ski,
 Mari Arnfinnsdatter Kolstad, Ski,
 Stina Kolstad, Namdalseid Il,
 Lasse Renè Kolsvik, Terråk Il,
 Dagfinn Kristensen, Privat,
 Geir Olav Kristensen, Heimdal Ski,
 Henrik Kristensen, Heimdal Ski,
 Johanne Kvarsvik, Kjella Il,
 Jørgen Kvarsvik, Kjella Il,
 Karen Anna Kvemo, Lierne Ski,
 Synnøve Kvitvang, Steinkjer Skl,
 Georg Lande, Terråk Il,
 Sigurd Sæther Lande, Grong Il,
 Simen Lande, Terråk Il,
 Sindre Sæther Lande, Grong Il,
 Fabian Klingen Langås, Spillum Il,
 Johannes Langaas, Othilienborg Ski,
 Karoline Myrvik Langås, Namsos,
 Lars Petter Langås, Spillum Il,
 Lina Emilie Langås, Spillum,
 Mari-Ann Klingen Langås, Spillum Il,
 Marianne Langås, Spillum,
 Sondre Klingen Langås, Spillum Il,
 Trude Langås, Brønnøy Mc Klubb,
 Johan Antoni Laugen, Foldereid Il,
 Kasander Elias Laugen, Foldereid Il,
 Strid Kristine Laugen, Foldereid Il,
 Maren Lerfald, Lierne Ski,
 Nora Lerfald, Lierne Ski,
 Yngve Lerfald, Grong Il,
 Ina Marie Lestum, Nte,
 John Lestum, Privat,
 Ole Petter Lestum, Nte,
 Trude Lestum, Nte,
 Anja Lidbom, Sandvollan,
 Svein Lidbom, Sandvollan,
 Sander Lien, Spillum,
 Ole Andreas Lilleøen, Namsos Brannvesen,
 Silje Lilleøen, Nil,
 Tina Lilleøen, Gullvikmoen Il,
 Carina Linder Pålsson, Hammerdals If,
 Linnea Linder Pålsson, Hammerdals If,
 jan erik lindgren, Røyrvik If,
 Aksel Lona, Hållingen Il,
 Anna Oline Lona, Il Hållingen,
 Anders Lyng, Spillum Il,
 Jørgen Røthe Lysberg, Namsos Il,
 Brage Lysø, Kolvereid Il,
 Ingunn Lysø, Kolvereid,
 Nora Lysø, Kolvereid,
 Hilde Camilla Lænd, Namsos Svømmeklubb,
 Peder Lænd, Namsos Svømmeklubb,
 Simen Løvhaugen, Snåsa Il,
 Simen Martinsen, Privat,
 Siri Martinsen, Privat,
 Erlend Mediaas, Il Hållingen,
 Ingun Mediaas, Il Hållingen,
 Erik Hansen Meidal, Spillum Il,
 Marit Melgård, Team Pilsski,
 Anders Melhus Hovik, Steinkjer Skiklubb,
 Simen Michler, Bsk,
 Sondre Michler, Byåsen Il,
 Vera Midtgard, NOTEAM,
 Annelise MjØnes, NOTEAM,
 Jonas Moe, Grong Il,
 Jørgen Moe, Grong Il,
 Kjetil Moe, Grong Il,
 Lars Morten Moe, Grong Il,
 Marthe Moe, Grong Il,
 Märta Moe, Vattudalens Ldk,
 Jørgen Moen, Il Hållingen,
 tor moe, Grong Il,
 Ulf Moe, Vattudalens Ldk,
 Ingvar Mork, Privat,
 Anders Moa Myklebust, Grong Il,
 Even Moa Myklebust, Grong Il,
 Jon Peter Myklebust, Grong Il,
 Thor Joachim Myrvang, Grong Il,
 Isabell Myrvold, Namsskogan,
 Mariell Myrvold, Namsskogan,
 Odd Inge Myrvold, Grong Sparebank Bil,
 Trine Mørk, Privat,
 Siri Mørkved Romstad, Il Hållingen,
 Hanna Mørkved, Spillum Il,
 Karen Mørkved, Spillum Il,
 Mathias Mørkved, Spillum Il,
 Martin Neergård Moe, Grong Il,
 Markus Gartland Neergård, Grong,
 Morten Neergård, Grong,
 Ane Sandvik Ness, Lierne,
 August Fiskum Ness, Byaasen Skiklubb,
 Merete Ness, Lierne Il,
 Sanna Fiskum Ness, Byaasen Skiklubb,
 Ragne Bruvoll Nielsen, Il Tjalg,
 Morten Nilsen, Namsos Løpeklubb,
 Mina Holmen Nilssen, Brumund If,
 Mona Nordfjellmark, Namsos,
 Kristian Skage Nordlund, Skorvas Il,
 Magnus Norøy, Frol Il,
 Reidar Nyvik, Statoil Bil,
 Brynhild Næss, Spillum,
 Wenche Næsvold, Terråk Il,
 Hermann Nøstdal, NOTEAM,
 Øistein Nøstdal, Namsos Løpeklubb,
 Anngelica Odelberg, Gäddede SK,
 Geir Arne Oppdahl, Kolvereid Il.,
 Emil Opsal, Lierne Ski,
 Maya Ingerhed Opsal, Lierne Ski,
 Runar Totland Osen, Grong Il,
 øystein Osen, Grong Il,
 Didrik Ovesen, Namsos,
 Rolf Ovesen, Namsos Il,
 Eivind Parnas Bardal, Snåsa Il,
 Trude Beate Parnas, Snåsa Il,
 Isak Pedersen, NOTEAM,
 Jon Pedersen, Lierne Ski,
 Mattias Pedersen, Lierne Ski,
 Sindre Pedersen, Vega,
 Jenny Persson, Sävar Ik,
 Didrik Pettersen, Spillum,
 Erik Prebensen, Spillum Il,
 Ola Prebensen, Spillum Il,
 Reidun Prebensen, Spillum Il,
 Siv Ramberg, Nte,
 Trine Rannem, Steinkjer Skl,
 Martin Ramberg Rapp, Nte,
 Andreas Ravlo, Grong Il,
 Martin Ravlo, Grong Il,
 Tore Ravlo, Grong Il,
 Johny Reitan, Malm Il,
 Marius Reitan, Malm Il,
 Jan Reppen, Egge Il,
 Selma Johanne Risberg, Nordli Il,
 Arnt Olav Risvik, Overhalla Il,
 Ingrid Alise Risvik, Overhalla Il,
 Per J. Risvik, Overhalla Il,
 Andreas Rolandsson, Jormvattnets If,
 Emelie Rolandsson, Jormvattnets If,
 Maria Rolandsson, Jormvattnets If,
 Mathias Rolandsson, Jormvattnets If,
 Nisse Rolandsson, Jormvattnets If,
 Sigrid Feragen Romundstad, Grong,
 Johannes Rosendal Vikan, Il Hållingen,
 Jogeir Rosten, Grong Il,
 Jonas Rosten, Grong Il,
 Maren Rygg, Bsk,
 Viggo Røst, Byneset Il,
 Bendik Røthe, Nil,
 Bjørn Røthe, Nil,
 Jonas Røthe, Namsos Il,
 Berit Sagvik, Overhalla Il,
 Erlend F. Sand, Stiklestad,
 Liv Kristin Sand, Stiklestad,
 Åsmund Fornes Sand, Stiklestad Il,
 Gunn-Britt Saugestad, Gullvikmoen Il,
 Marie Saugestad, Gullvikmoen Il,
 Nina Saursaunet, Team Pilsski,
 Didrik Sellin, Elva Namsskogan Il,
 Frida Sellin, Elva Namsskogan Il,
 Sindre Sellæg, Overhalla,
 Ingrid Anette Skarland, Hållingen Il,
 BENDIK SKARSTAD, Trones Il,
 Ingeborg Skarstad, Trones Il,
 Sigrid Helen Skarstad, Åbygda Il,
 Solbjørg Skirsad, NOTEAM,
 Anne Helen Skirstad, Overhalla,
 Per Asbjørn Skirstad, NOTEAM,
 Simen Trana Skjærvik, Overhalla Il,
 Anne Bertine Sklet, Grong Il,
 Sondre Skogen, Privat,
 Ida Skogmo, Spillum Il,
 Lena Mari Skåle, Lierne Il,
 Eyvind Skåren, Røyrvik If.,
 Endre Solbakken, Overhalla Il,
 Gunnar Solbakken, Nte,
 Målfrid Solbakken, Overhalla Il,
 Sverre Solbakken, Nte,
 Eirik Solstad, Kolvereid Il,
 Endre Solstad, Kolvereid Il,
 Maren Solum, Harran Il,
 Ole Andreas Solum, Harran Il,
 Sigrid Hallem Solum, Leksdal Il,
 Randi Stavrum, NOTEAM,
 Merete Stenersen, Byåsen Skl,
 Ane Kristine Stensen, Namsos Fotball,
 Kai Roger Stensen, Grong,
 Ola Sigurd Stensen, Namsos Fotball,
 Espen Stjern, Åfjord Il,
 Elias Stokke Tødås, Røra Il,
 amanda storaunet, Lierne,
 Arnt Storli, Lierne Ski,
 Oline Storli, Privat,
 Rebekka Storli, Privat,
 Kjell Anders Strand, NOTEAM,
 Nora Strand, NOTEAM,
 Ole Gerhard Strand, Snåsa Il,
 Kristian Strømhylden Himo, Overhalla I.l.,
 Jørgen Stubbe, Inderøy Il,
 kjetil Stubbe, Inderøy Il,
 Håvard Pedersen Sunde, Rygg Il,
 Jakob Pedersen Sunde, Rygg Il,
 Sebastian Sundell, Åsarna Ik,
 Amund Sundvik, Lierne,
 Anett Sundvik, Nordli Il,
 Linn Gystad Sundvik, Namdalseid Il,
 Peder Sundvik, Lierne,
 Stine Sæther Grande, Skage I Namdalen,
 Elin Sæther, NOTEAM,
 Eirik Sævik, Spillum Il,
 Joakim Sævik, Spillum Il,
 Kristian Sævik, Spillum Ik,
 Leonard Taubert, Vemundvik Il,
 Adrian Thorsen, Elvalandet Il,
 Andreas Thorsen, Privat,
 Brit Thorsen, Namdalseid Il,
 Even Thorsen, Namdalseid Il,
 Astrid Totland, Sørli Il,
 Heidi Totsås Weglo, Spillum Il,
 Trygve Totsås Weglo, Spillum Il,
 Andrea Trana Frydenlund, Overhalla Il,
 Harald Tranås, Jøa Il,
 mats Tranås, Jøa Il,
 Robin Tranås, Jøa Il,
 Andrea Trebostad Viken, Spillum,
 Erik Tyldum, Hållingen Il,
 Johanne Tyldum, Hållingen Il,
 Johannes Tyldum, Il Hållingen,
 Jørgen Tyldum, Følling Il,
 Karen Tyldum, Il Hållingen,
 Lene Aalberg Tyldum, Følling Il,
 Lise Tyldum, Hållingen Il,
 Ruth-Evy Tyldum, Hållingen Il,
 Ellen Tømmerås, Overhalla,
 Johan Martin Tømmerås, NOTEAM,
 Lina Ulsund, Steinkjer Skiklubb,
 Gerd Ulvin, Privat,
 Nina Valderhaug, Team Pilsski,
 Isak Valfridsson, Lierne Ski,
 Magnus Valøen, Kvam Il,
 Hildegunn Vekseth, Snåsa,
 Ida Annie Vikan, Il Hållingen,
 Ingvar Vikan, Il Hållingen,
 Vemund Trebostad Viken, Spillum,
 Per Otto Vollan, Namsskogan Il,
 Jorid Vorum, Team Pilsski,
 Elise Wallinder, Lierne Il,
 Boye Welde, Frol Il,
 Ottar Brohaug Welde, Frol Il,
 Nina Wester, Overhalla Il,
 Thomas Westgård, Leka Il,
 Guri H wik, Il Vega,
 terje wik, Il Vega,
 Kristian Winsnes, Nordli Il,
 Magne Winsnes, Lierneski,
 Martin Aas Wærum, Steinkjer Skl,
 Laila Zielinski, Namsos Løpeklubb,
 Bastian Øie, Nidelv,
 Rune Øie, Nidelv,
 Håkon Øksnes, Nte,
 Ingebjørg Øksnes, Nte,
 Karl Magnus Skogan Øksnes, Rygg Il,
 Adrian Aleksander Østborg, NOTEAM,
 Kjell Østborg, Grong Il,
 Einar Østnor, Lierne Ski,
 Hilde Østnor, Lierne Ski,
 Marielle Åberg, Gäddede SK,
 John Marius Aagård, Overhalla Il,
 Vera Aakervik, Spillum Il,
 Martine Aalberg, Follafoss Il,
 Sigrid Ålmo Moa, Steinkjer Skiklubb,
 ingunn aar, Privat,
 Magnus Aasbø, Privat,
 Oskar Åslund, Åsarna Ik,
 Christian Aasved, Byåsen Idrettslag,