Resultater Ulsjøløpet 2010



 

Resultatliste, Ulsjøløpet, Lundemoen, Vest-Torpa 01.04.2010

 

 
Plass
 
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Etter
 
 
 
   Menn 17-18 år
 
 
 
 
1
 
Henrik Bakke
Driv IL/Team Synfjell
35:19
 
 
2
 
Espen Lystad Nilssen
Kjelsås IL
37:36
02:17
 
3
 
Vetle Tvedt Westlie
Vang Skiløperforening
38:54
03:35
 

 

 
 
 
   Menn 19-20 år
 
 
 
 
1
 
Eivind Bakkene
Ø. Slidre IL/Team Synfjell
30:12
 
 
2
 
Håkon Ramstad
Gjøvik Skiklubb
31:02
00:50
 
3
 
Oddgeir Ommelstad
Torpa Ski/Team Synfjell
31:07
00:55
 
4
 
Eirik Bakke
Lillomarka
31:23
01:11
 
5
 
Kristoffer Jørandli Goplen
Torpa Ski/Team Synfjell
31:29
01:17
 
6
 
Mads Tomter
Vest-Torpa UL
39:38
09:26
 

 

 
 
 
   Menn 21-25 år
 
 
 
 
1
 
Vetle Thyli
Raufoss IL Langrenn
27:52
 
 
2
 
Kristian Braathen
Høybråten & Stovner IL
28:20
00:28
 
3
 
Petter Soleng Skinstad
Vind IL
28:27
00:35
 
4
 
Tore Krogsveen
Strindheim IL
29:47
01:55
 
5
 
Hans Jørgen Kvåle
Brandbu IF
31:09
03:17
 
6
 
Anders Bjeglerud Klemoen
Torpa Ski
31:59
04:07
 
7
 
Lars Erik Rønningen
Vest-Torpa UL
48:36
20:44
 
8
 
Espen Øverby
Vest-Torpa UL
1:00:41
32:49
 

 

 
 
 
   Menn 26-30 år
 
 
 
 
1
 
Espen Østlien
Raufoss IL Langrenn
28:18
 
 
2
 
Lars Bjeglerud
Nordre Land IL
29:47
01:29
 
3
 
Frank Nordby Sveum
Vest-Torpa UL
33:25
05:07
 
4
 
Andreas Nordby
Vest-Torpa UL
34:05
05:47
 
5
 
Oddleif Øistad
Vest-Torpa UL
37:21
09:03
 
6
 
Ole Henrik Ryttersveen
Torpa Ski
39:16
10:58
 
7
 
Tor Eirik Nydahl
Vest-Torpa UL
39:45
11:27
 
8
 
Tor Parthaugen
Team Vindskia
39:51
11:33
 
9
 
Jan Håvard Bratlien
Nordre Land IL
43:51
15:33
 

 

 
 
 
   Menn 31-35 år
 
 
 
 
1
 
Ronnie Frydenlund Hansen
Raufoss IL Langrenn
29:35
 
 
2
 
Bjørn Egil Nordseth
Snertingdal IF ski
30:20
00:45
 
3
 
Stig Morten Fakstad
Vest-Torpa UL
31:22
01:47
 
4
 
Torjus Røste
Snertingdal IF ski
35:41
06:06
 
5
 
Ingar Finstuen
Vest-Torpa UL
35:57
06:22
 
6
 
Anders Nygård
Vest-Torpa UL
42:54
13:19
 

 

 
 
 
   Menn 36-40 år
 
 
 
 
1
 
Rune Hansen
Snertingdal IF ski
32:09
 
 
2
 
Hans Kristian Nordseth
Snertingdal IF ski
32:15
00:06
 
3
 
Thorstein Nereng
Fluberg Skiklubb
33:01
00:52
 
4
 
Vegar Jøranli
Nordre Land IL
33:13
01:04
 
5
 
Morten Parthaugen
Torpa Ski
35:37
03:28
 
6
 
Kjetil Åbø
Land CK
38:08
05:59
 
7
 
Stig Kjeldsrud
Vill-marken BIL
39:18
07:09
 
8
 
Morten Nygård
NOTEAM
40:58
08:49
 
9
 
Odd Christian Hagen
Klubb Idrettsklubb
43:59
11:50
 

 

 
 
 
   Menn 41-45 år
 
 
 
 
1
 
Tom Harald Foss
Gjøvik Skiklubb
30:39
 
 
2
 
Jan Otto Nordeng
Land CK
32:15
01:36
 
3
 
Gjert Andre Nereng
Gjøvik Skiklubb
32:21
01:42
 
3
 
Knut Lium
Torpa Ski
32:21
01:42
 
5
 
Ole Henrik Evensen
Vind IL
32:31
01:52
 
6
 
Bjørn Olav Røstad
Nordre Land IL
32:44
02:05
 
7
 
Ole Kristian Kristensen
Forsvaret BIL
33:10
02:31
 
8
 
Per Halvorsen
Nittedal/Aktietrykkeriet BIL
33:11
02:32
 
9
 
Gjermund Nereng
Fluberg Skiklubb
33:58
03:19
 
10
 
Geir Atle Engen
Gjøvik Brann BIL
34:05
03:26
 
11
 
Knut Tormod Nereng
Fluberg Skiklubb
35:08
04:29
 
12
 
Arne Bjørke
Torpa Ski
35:31
04:52
 
13
 
Jan Tore Karlsen
Gjøvik Brann BIL
35:56
05:17
 
14
 
Trond Mæhlum
Nordre Land IL
37:48
07:09
 
15
 
Jan Olav Endrerud
Vind IL
37:52
07:13
 
16
 
Jan Erik Kalstad
Vest-Torpa UL
38:02
07:23
 
17
 
Bård Nysveen
Torpa Ski
38:29
07:50
 
18
 
Gaute Frøisland
NOTEAM
38:36
07:57
 
19
 
Bjørn Hovde
Land CK
38:42
08:03
 
20
 
Roar Bakken
NOTEAM
39:56
09:17
 
21
 
Ivar Sveen
Opplandske Betong BIL
40:16
09:37
 
22
 
Bjørn Tronrud
Vest-Torpa UL
40:31
09:52
 
23
 
Knut Westlie
Vang Skiløperforening
42:08
11:29
 
24
 
John Sveen
Opplandske Betong BIL
47:41
17:02
 

 

 
 
 
   Menn 46-50 år
 
 
 
 
1
 
Geir Strandbakke
NOTEAM
30:01
 
 
2
 
Åge Skinstad
Vind IL
31:11
01:10
 
3
 
Olav Sveum
Gjøvik Skiklubb
32:25
02:24
 
4
 
Even Tajet
Raufoss IL Langrenn
32:39
02:38
 
5
 
Hallgeir Haug
Lyn Ski
33:47
03:46
 
6
 
Finn Staff
Brandbu IF
35:37
05:36
 
7
 
Settar Al-Jabri
Gjøvik Skiklubb
36:23
06:22
 
8
 
Per Erik Stutlien
Vest-Torpa UL
36:55
06:54
 
9
 
Kim Aarli Larsen
Skeid
37:42
07:41
 
10
 
Odd Øistad
Torpa Ski
39:15
09:14
 
11
 
Jørn Bjeglerud
Dokka Sportsklubb
41:45
11:44
 
12
 
Jarle Bjørnerud
Vest-Torpa UL
47:56
17:55
 

 

 
 
 
   Menn 51-55 år
 
 
 
 
1
 
Svein Roger Løken
Østre Toten skilag
32:08
 
 
2
 
Jan Gunnar Braathen
Høybråten & Stovner IL
33:17
01:09
 
3
 
Audun Strandlie
Gjøvik Skiklubb
34:31
02:23
 
4
 
Ketil Sollien
Torpa Ski
34:50
02:42
 
5
 
Erik Hasli
Torpa Ski
39:51
07:43
 
6
 
Tormod Sveen
Vest-Torpa UL
42:47
10:39
 
7
 
Arne Løkken
NOTEAM
43:24
11:16
 
8
 
Ola Nerødegård
Land CK
43:58
11:50
 
9
 
Jan Sirirud
Land CK
45:01
12:53
 

 

 
 
 
   Menn 56-60 år
 
 
 
 
1
 
Erik Johansen
Øystre Slidre IL
32:55
 
 
2
 
Arne Braathen
Høybråten & Stovner IL
34:26
01:31
 
3
 
Steinar Hansen
Raufoss IL Langrenn
34:33
01:38
 
4
 
Øyvind Krogsveen
Ringebu-Fåvang Skiklubb
35:29
02:34
 
5
 
Bjørn Olav Øistad
Torpa Ski
37:00
04:05
 
6
 
Bjørn Sørlie
Vind IL
37:20
04:25
 
7
 
Arne Framnes
Raufoss IL Langrenn
38:07
05:12
 
8
 
Magne Hasli
Vest-Torpa UL
38:25
05:30
 
9
 
Øivind Røstad
DnB NOR BIL
40:14
07:19
 
10
 
Arnt Gåshus
Snertingdal IF ski
41:36
08:41
 
11
 
Bjørn Bjørkebakken
Torpa IL
45:05
12:10
 
12
 
Kai Hagberg
Oslo Brannvesen
49:31
16:36
 

 

 
 
 
   Menn 61-65 år
 
 
 
 
1
 
John Krogsveen
Ringebu-Fåvang Skiklubb
34:08
 
 
2
 
Egil Aasdokken
Skrautvål IL
34:31
00:23
 
3
 
Johan Finstuen
Nordre Land IL
36:00
01:52
 
4
 
Egil Fodnesbergene
Fagernes IL
36:33
02:25
 
5
 
Sigbjørn Nydahl
Vest-Torpa UL
41:36
07:28
 
6
 
Thor Bardalen
Nordre Land IL
47:26
13:18
 
7
 
Arne Martin Røste
Snertingdal IF ski
54:15
20:07
 

 

 
 
 
   Menn 66-70 år
 
 
 
 
1
 
Ernst Sølvsberg
Gjøvik Skiklubb
42:02
 
 
2
 
Martin Aalseth
Snertingdal IF ski
44:50
02:48
 
3
 
Knut Røhrsveen
Furnes skiløperforening
47:22
05:20
 
4
 
Reidar Enger
Vest-Torpa UL
48:31
06:29
 

 

 
 
 
   Menn 71-75 år
 
 
 
 
1
 
Bjørn Tvedt
Veldre IL
38:48
 
 
2
 
Knut Erstadseter
Vest-Torpa UL
48:23
09:35
 

 

 
 
 
   Menn 76 år og eldre
 
 
 
 
1
 
Sverre Sollihagen
Breiskallen Sportsklubb
51:47
 
 
2
 
Arne Strandlie
Gjøvik Skiklubb
57:39
05:52
 
3
 
Kasper Ulsaker
Vest-Torpa UL
1:12:12
20:25
 

 

 
 
 
   Kvinner 17-18 år
 
 
 
 
1
 
Kristine Torgersen
Vind IL/Gjøvik Toten Langr.
36:18
 
 
2
 
Mathilde Thyli
Raufoss IL Langrenn
36:54
00:36
 
3
 
Ragnhild Fauchald
Vind IL/Gjøvik Toten Langr.
38:19
02:01
 
4
 
Guro Sterud Stutlien
Vest-Torpa UL
46:30
10:12
 
5
 
Kristin Fuglår
Bærums Verk
48:23
12:05
 

 

 
 
 
   Kvinner 19-20 år
 
 
 
 
1
 
Trude Stensæter
Harestua IL
35:46
 
 
2
 
Linda Tveit
Redalen IL
39:30
03:44
 
3
 
Ann Katrin Nysveen
Torpa Ski
40:46
05:00
 
4
 
Ida Sterud Stutlien
NOTEAM
51:54
16:08
 

 

 
 
 
   Kvinner 21-25 år
 
 
 
 
1
 
Marthe Katrine Myhre
Gjøvik Skiklubb
33:14
 
 
2
 
Marita Klevmoen
Torpa Ski
38:01
04:47
 

 

 
 
 
   Kvinner 26-30 år
 
 
 
 
1
 
Aina Rosenberg Haugen
Torpa Ski
39:20
 
 
DSQ
 
Solfrid Braathen
Høybråten & Stovner IL
33:14
 
 

 

 
 
 
   Kvinner 36-40 år
 
 
 
 
1
 
Gry E. Ulsakerhaugen
Vest-Torpa UL
52:16
 
 

 

 
 
 
   Kvinner 41-45 år
 
 
 
 
1
 
Bodil Sem Kolsgaard
Vind IL
43:51
 
 
2
 
Bente Stadsvoll
Vest-Torpa UL
56:26
12:35
 

 

 
 
 
   Kvinner 46-50 år
 
 
 
 
1
 
Marit Grumstad
Svea skilag
37:47
 
 
2
 
Grethe Ellen Sterud
Vest-Torpa UL
50:25
12:38
 
3
 
Randi Stadsvoll
Vest-Torpa UL
50:55
13:08
 
4
 
Beth Fuglår
Bærums Verk
56:34
18:47
 

 

 
 
 
   Kvinner 51-55 år
 
 
 
 
1
 
Karin Braathen
Høybråten & Stovner IL
38:32
 
 
2
 
Guri Mette Finstuen
Torpa Ski
40:22
01:50
 
3
 
Inger Braathen
Høybråten & Stovner IL
45:39
07:07
 

 

 
 
 
   Kvinner 56-60 år
 
 
 
 
1
 
Astrid Frydenlund Hansen
Raufoss IL
49:34
 
 

 

Klubbresultat
4 løpere teller per klubb
Plass
Klubb/Løper
 
Plass
Tid
1
Raufoss IL Langrenn
 
7
 1:58:24
 
Vetle Thyli
M3
1
27:52
 
Espen Østlien
M4
1
28:18
 
Ronnie Frydenlund Hansen
M5
1
29:35
 
Even Tajet
M8
4
32:39
2
Gjøvik Skiklubb
 
9
 2:06:27
 
Tom Harald Foss
M7
1
30:39
 
Håkon Ramstad
M2
2
31:02
 
Gjert Andre Nereng
M7
3
32:21
 
Olav Sveum
M8
3
32:25
3
Torpa Ski
 
17
 2:06:56
 
Oddgeir Ommelstad
M2
3
31:07
 
Kristoffer Jørandli Goplen
M2
5
31:29
 
Anders Bjeglerud Klemoen
M3
6
31:59
 
Knut Lium
M7
3
32:21
4
Vind IL
 
11
 2:08:27
 
Petter Soleng Skinstad
M3
3
28:27
 
Åge Skinstad
M8
2
31:11
 
Ole Henrik Evensen
M7
5
32:31
 
Kristine Torgersen
K1
1
36:18
5
Snertingdal IF ski
 
9
 2:10:25
 
Bjørn Egil Nordseth
M5
2
30:20
 
Rune Hansen
M6
1
32:09
 
Hans Kristian Nordseth
M6
2
32:15
 
Torjus Røste
M5
4
35:41
6
Nordre Land IL
 
15
 2:11:44
 
Lars Bjeglerud
M4
2
29:47
 
Bjørn Olav Røstad
M7
6
32:44
 
Vegar Jøranli
M6
4
33:13
 
Johan Finstuen
M11
3
36:00
7
Høybråten & Stovner IL
 
7
 2:14:35
 
Kristian Braathen
M3
2
28:20
 
Jan Gunnar Braathen
M9
2
33:17
 
Arne Braathen
M10
2
34:26
 
Karin Braathen
K9
1
38:32
8
Vest-Torpa UL
 
15
 2:14:49
 
Stig Morten Fakstad
M5
3
31:22
 
Frank Nordby Sveum
M4
3
33:25
 
Andreas Nordby
M4
4
34:05
 
Ingar Finstuen
M5
5
35:57
9
Land CK
 
35
 2:33:03
 
Jan Otto Nordeng
M7
2
32:15
 
Kjetil Åbø
M6
6
38:08
 
Bjørn Hovde
M7
19
38:42
 
Ola Nerødegård
M9
8
43:58
 


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +