Resultater Skarrennet 2010



SKARRENNET 2010

 

Klasse 1 Menn trim med tid 

177 Espen Hansen Skogeng            TSK                                        1.00.37

187 Oscar Pettersen                         TSK                                        1.02.46

190 Edvin Frost                               TSK                                        1.05.27

186 Sigbjørn Edøy                                    TSK                                        1.14.13

164 Marius Klausen                        Malangshalvøya SK               1.22.46

 

Klasse 1 Jenter trim med tid

153 Line Birgitte Solvang                STIL                                       1.17.08

185 Solveig Edøy                                      TSK                                        1.28.25

193 Synnøve Myhr                          TSK                                        1.28.26

 

Klasse 2 Menn 17-18 år

169 Mathias Hauglid                       Josefvatn IL                                     1.07.42

 

Klasse 4 Menn 26-30

174 Espen Amundsen            Kvaløysletta Skiklubb                     57.09

154 Jon Flydal                       Nydal Skiklubb                                1.02.13

161 Kristian Skogstad            Kvaløysletta Skiklubb                     1.02.37

181 Erik Refsnes                    Kragsletta                                        1.02.41

 

Klasse 5 Menn 31-35

180 Andreas Setting               TSK                                                 1.02.49

152 Stian Mosli                      Malangshalvøya SK                        1.04.03

179 Kristoffer Kristofersen    Tromsø sykkelklubb                        1.08.02

 

Klase 5 Jenter 31-35

156 Rita Pedersen                            TSK                                                 1.11.22

 

Klasse 6 Menn 36-40

157 Cato Johansen                 TSK                                                 1.06.21

155 Rune Larsen                    TSK                                                 1.07.17

191 Morten G. Pedersen                  TSK                                                 1.14.44

172 Tom Arvid Gabrielsen     Nortura Målselv                              1.22.06

 

 

Klasse 6 Jenter 36-40

165 Elisabeth Klausen            Malangshalvøya SK               1.10.25

 

Klasse 7 Menn 41-45

162 Brigt Rødli                      Melbu                                     58.02

151 Gunnar Jernberg              Josefvatn IL                                     1.05.39

188 Jan Lund                         Tromsø sykkelkubb               1.09.42

189 Svein Arild Vis                Andsnes Skilag                       1.10.54

184 Svein A Edøy                           TSK                                        1.20.54

 

Klasse 8 Menn 46-50

167 Odd Arild Nordseth                  STIL                                       1.00.56

159 Kai Hemmingsen             STIL                                       1.03.04

176 Ole Sivert Mo                           TSK                                        1.04.38

171 Ingvar Stenvoll                Josefvatn                                1.05.18

166 Steinar Nordseth             STIL                                       1.05.50

192 Roy Dalmo                      Tromsø Skikytterlag              1.11.53

168 Jarle Kristoffersen           Malangseide BIL                    1.26.04

 

Klasse 9 Menn 51-55

160 Kurt Olsen                       Tennes UIL                                      1.04.39

163 Leif Sagelv                       STIL                                       1.14.14

 

Klasse 10 Menn 56-60

173 Trond Amundsen            Kvaløysletta                                    1.14.33

158 Hans Biribakken             Tennes UIL                             1.17.39

175 Marvin Johnsen               Kilkameratene                        1.24.51

182 Karl Johan Jakola           TUIL                                      1.29.46

 

Klasse 12 Menn 66-70

183 Helmer Hemmingsen       STIL                                       1.08.18

170 Knut Sørensen                 TSK                                        1.14.00

178 Knut Engstad                            Tromsø Skiskytterlag             1.17.44

 

 

TRIMKLASSEN SKARRENNET 2010

 

Deltakere Trimklassen   196

Trim med tid                      8

Turklasse                          35

Totalt                              239

 

 

Sara Kolstrøm Malmo

Tove Strand Bakke

Eirik Strand Bakke

Arne Nilsen

Martin Skogstad

Anne Holen Hansen

Dag Sæter

Johan Sæter

Margrete Sæter

lisbeth K. Hansen

Ida Elise Sakariassen

Vegard Sakariassen

Arvid Vrangen

Vidar Hauglid

Mona Karlsen

Sebastian Soto Espinoza

Aslak Haglid

Martin Furumo

Torbjørn Stenberg

Jørn Olav  Jensen

John Steve Jensen

Bodil Sofie Stenvoll

Roald Wikran

Mia Wikran

Bente Michelsen

Jenny Michelsen

Alexander Michelsen

Svein K. Pettersen

Christoffer Sørensen

Magnhild Sørensen

Lill Tove Fredriksen

Line Kvande

Kathrine Eilertsen

Wenche Fossmo

Anne Birgitte Jensen

Margarerth Rørvik

Svein Erik Rollstad

Jan Pedersen

Steinar Rørnes

Karin Rørnes

Torbjørn Skogstad

Jarle Henriksen

Jonas Henriksen

Jens Hemmingsen

Espen Ekvang

Egil Wikran

Oddvar Olsen

Stina Tollefsen

Bjørnar Eliassen

Ida Martin Eliassen

Vidar Eines

Per Magne Hansen

Knut Pedersen

Lene Nilsen

Bjørn Vegard Nilsen

Martin Brede Nilsen

Sonja Løvik

Sondre Løvik

Hans Roar Iversen

Martin Iversen

Mariell Iversen

Bernt Nilsen

Arne Jernberg

Odd Arne Jernberg

Vebjørn Jernberg

Stein Ove Jernberg

Per Nilsen

Torild M. Nilsen

Britt Janne Løvik

Sissel Karlsen

Kato S. Karlsen

Barbro Willumsen

Fred Knudtson

Ronny Knudtson

Lillian Pedersen

Jan Vidar Olsen

Tor Wikran

Per Gunnar Nilsen

Lisa R. Nilsen

Lars Petter R. Nilsen

Geir Kåre R. Nilsen

Krister Klaussen

Robin Klaussen

Åse Kvitle

Bjørn Ivar Kvitle

Elina Nilsen

Ingull Nilsen

Hildur Wikran

Ulrik Pettersen

Svein Sørensen

Stian Sørensen

Roy Rognmo

Anita Kristoffersen

Andreas K. Rognmo

Johan Berg

Kjersti Mosli

Solveig Mikkelsen

Kjærsti Pedersen

Johnny Johnsen

Karstein Løftingsmo

Halvar Erlandsen

Hilding Erlandsen

Liv Kronstad

Erlend Sundstrøm

Tove Sundstrøm

Erik Sundstrøm

Trygve Sundstrøm

Unni Furuimo

Une Simonsen Furumo

Hans Løftingsmo

Ida Øvren

Roar Flydal

Åse Flydal

Lars Flydal

Konstanse Opphus

Trond Skogmo

Vegard Skogmo

Jarle Stensland

Simen Stensland

Astri Flo

Elin Karlsen

Martin Jacobsen

Johannes Andberg Stenersen

Kirsten Andberg

Pål Fagertun

Tora Johanne Solvang

Gunny Svendli

Olai Frost

Vanja Frost

Evy Fjellro

Sigve Solheim Fjellro

Tobias Jensen

Herulf Solheim

Hanne Haugan

Jeanett Haugan

Trine Møller

Sølve Solheim

Tord Bugge

Kristin Bugge

Idar Bugge

Maagne Klaussen

Oddvar Strand

Martin Styve

Karin Abeler

Lill Sverresdatter Larsen

Sølve Oliver Larsen

Anja Lovise Isaksen

Åse Mortensen

Dagrun Henriksen

Jakob Skillingstad

May Skillingstad

Lise Johannessen

Hans Hugo Henriksen

Svein Pedersen

Kim Andreassen

Martine Guttormsen

Morten Winje

Henrik Winje

Arne Andreasen

Torill Kjeldsrup

Kai Sørensen

Stian Sørensen

Inger Strand

Pål Færøvig

Paul Pincus

Hanne Uteng

Gunnar Bjørkli

Geir Westerbotn

Jan Ole Seljelv

Tone Lise Pettersen

Sara Pedersen

Terje Pedersen

Eva Stensland

Oddvar Karlsen

Yngve Solvang

Lillemor Wrangen

Eirik Skogstad

Vidart Skogstad

Kirsti Skogstad

Tomas Ingebrigtsen

Simon Nordvang

Johnny Nordvang

Yngve With

Anita Andreassen

Ruben Andreassen

Jon Andreassen

Oddgeir Mosli

Roy Edvartsen

Pål Boris Wrangen

Henrik Larsen

Trond Edvartsen

Kristian Wikholt

Magnar Johannessen

Mderete Kielland

Rune Skogstad

Maria Skogstad Frost

 

 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +