Resultater Norefjellrennet 2010



 

Norefjell N3 Cross Country,10.04.2010      
           
K 40          
1,Elisabeth Berer, Dagens Næringsliv, 3:24:23,     
2,Gunn Dalebø, Dagens Næringsliv, 3:57:54,     
           
K 25          
1,Laila Olesen, Privat, 3:43:56,       
2,Hege Ask-Henriksen, Konnerud Il, 4:03:21,     
2,Ida Svanberg, Råyken O-Lag, 4:03:21,     
DNS,Anne Marte Haug, Lommedalen Il, 00:00,     
           
K 35          
1,Kristin Galtung Skar, Skar, 4:41:17,       
2,Ann-kristin Leknes Frey, NOTEAM, 4:43:31,     
DNF,Hellen Ek, Hellen, 4:04:34,       
           
K 45          
1,Anne Katrine Gamre, Østmarka I.l / Spinn Test Team, 4:00:55,   
2,Christin Holmbø Kanden, Dagens Næringsliv, 4:10:09,   
           
K 50          
1,Mari Strande, Kil, 4:36:20,       
           
K Elite          
1,Anita Håkenstad Evertsen, Åystre Slidre Il, 2:58:03,   
2,Merethe Braathen, Håybråten Og Stovner Il, 2:59:17,   
3,Ingrid Saupstad, Kjelsås Il, 3:07:22,       
4,Andrea Fjæstad Amundsen, Konnerud Il, 3:41:39,     
DNS,Frida Næss-Ulseth, Team Coremine, 00:00,     
DNS,Selma Næss-Ulseth, Team Coremine, 00:00,     
           
M 16          
1,Sondre Fossli, Oslo, 2:46:01,       
2,Ole Hulbak, Hemsedal Il, 2:57:31,       
3,Johan Knoph Bjerknes, Fossum, 2:58:42,     
4,Olav Vestål, Vegårshei Il, 3:09:06,       
5,Svein Erik Sandsnes, Oppegård Il, 3:14:25,     
6,Anders Lundervold, Asker Skiklubb, 3:16:16,     
7,Aksel Wilhelm Jebsen, NOTEAM, 3:22:33,     
8,Karl Øystein Øyehaug, NOTEAM, 3:34:13,     
9,Jostein Jostein Kjernaas, Kjernaas, 3:54:22,     
10,Andreas Bendiktsen, Konnerud Il, 4:17:35,     
DNF,Knut Amund Gulsvik, Gulsvik, 00:00,     
DNS,Per Christian Wessel, Heming, 00:00,     
           
M 18          
1,Endre Fossli, Oslo, 2:58:24,       
2,Lars Hagelsteen Vik, Røyse, 2:58:27,       
3,Anders Berg Stensrud, Hedalen Il, 3:02:32,     
4,Brage Stuve, Nåtteråy, 4:18:25,       
           
M 20          
1,Lage Sofienlund, Team Tråkk, 2:49:12,     
2,Erlend Losnegard, Fagernes Il, 2:50:37,     
3,Christoffer Lundgreen, Låvebakken, 3:23:34,     
4,Syver Eskestrand, Hoveid-Team, 4:23:35,     
5,Simen Wåien Christensen, Sauroman, 4:36:56,     
DNS,Henrik Arnstorp, NOTEAM, 00:00,     
DNS,Christoffer Beyer, NOTEAM, 00:00,     
           
M 25          
1,Anders Ruud Fosnæs, Vikersund If, 3:11:38,     
2,Kristian Kullerud, Konnerud Il, 3:17:13,     
3,Erik Hanstein Andersen, Glipptak Il, 3:20:37,     
4,Anders Aasterud, Åmot If, 3:33:49,       
5,Martin Stinussen Kollstråm, Team Majorstuen, 3:44:00,   
6,Lars Erling Thorrud, Ingen, 3:54:04,       
7,Kjetil Hartz, Skiold, 4:04:28,       
8,Stig Stuve, Privat, 4:09:05,       
9,Øystein Aaby Haare, NOTEAM, 4:17:20,     
10,Audun Vestre, Oil, 4:24:09,       
11,Axel Henrik Halvorsen, NOTEAM, 4:32:39,     
DNS,Per Tore Rogstad, Ntnui Nidaros Domers, 00:00,   
           
M 30          
1,Vidar Igeltjårn, Team Eagel, 2:46:59,       
2,Mathias Teigen Rasch-Halvorsen, Sport1 Råyken Racing Team/il H, 2:53:18, 
3,Anders Westvold, Apotek 1, 3:01:46,     
4,Jan Inge Trontveit, Gardsgutta.com, 3:03:31,     
5,Terje Solberg-Hansen, Obil, 3:03:51,       
6,Wiggo Skretteberg, Geithus, 3:05:06,     
7,Anders Koller Tufte, Oslo, 3:12:50,       
8,Aasmund Vaa, Oslo, 3:27:32,       
9,Preben N. Nilsen, Ski Og Balklubben Skiold, 3:34:54,   
10,Henrik Helmersmo, Gardsgutta.com / Veritas Bil, 3:36:04,   
11,Erik Aamann, Team Parner1 Bemanning, 3:37:56,   
12,Jon Andreas Ask, Øvre Sigdal, 3:40:33,     
13,Andreas Aaberg, Powerade Gi Jernet, 3:46:40,     
14,Anders Holmen, Gardsgutta.com, 4:04:45,     
15,Aslak Ottar, NOTEAM, 4:05:48,       
16,Lasse Nelstråm, Anton Sport, 4:09:56,     
17,Anders Mjålstad, Krådsherad Il, 4:10:47,     
18,Einar Låvåi, NOTEAM, 4:22:21,       
DNS,Christian Evensen, Rovels Running Team, 00:00,   
DNS,Gudmund Melberg, NOTEAM, 00:00,     
           
M 35          
1,Thomas M. Knutsen, Oslo Sportslager/hard Rocx, 2:41:50,   
2,Tron Rustadbakken, Gardsgutta.com, 2:53:24,     
3,Kristian Johansen, Edb Business Partner, 2:55:12,     
4,Trond Aalien, NOTEAM, 2:56:39,       
5,Andreas Jacobsen, Gjensidige Sport, 2:58:50,     
6,Kjetil Engelstad, Ringkollen Ski, 3:02:43,     
7,Christofer Arntzen, Oslo, 3:08:09,       
8,Gåran Andreassen, Fondsfinans, 3:09:28,     
9,Yngve Thoresen, Tronrud Gruppen B.i.l, 3:13:33,     
10,Svein-Erik Smestad, "løp For Livet", 3:19:19,     
11,Tom Rasmus Kjeldsberg, NOTEAM, 3:26:02,     
12,Marius Utsigt, Oslo, 3:32:26,       
13,Øystein A. Tronvik, Gardsgutta.com, 3:36:26,     
14,Tommy Solbakke, Team Stokvis Tapes, 3:42:35,     
15,Dag Strisland, Nydalens Sk/ildfast Bil, 3:47:27,     
16,Bård Bjerkholt, NOTEAM, 3:47:43,       
17,Hendrik Stang Lund, Ckf Frukten, 3:51:55,     
18,Sverre Molvik, NOTEAM, 4:23:38,       
19,Øivind Frey, NOTEAM, 4:33:37,       
DNS,Marius Østlie, Ildfast Bil, 00:00,       
DNS,Hans Petter Rebo, Statoil Bil, 00:00,     
DNS,Vidar Leirvik, Il Skrim, 00:00,       
           
M 40          
1,Hans Hågnes, Jevnaker If, 2:53:31,       
2,Carl Arthur David-Andersen, Milslukern Sport, 3:02:03,   
3,Morten Klåvstad, Liungen, 3:08:36,       
4,Roger Vangsnes, Statoil Bil, 3:09:04,       
5,Per Olav Nærestad, If Trauma, 3:11:38,     
6,Knut Sælid, NOTEAM, 3:14:31,       
7,Pål Stenbro, Vikersund If, 3:25:02,       
8,Sixten Pettersson, Saugbrugs Bil, 3:27:31,     
9,Vegard Båe, Holmen Tropp & Turn, 3:29:30,     
10,Ole Johan Kvan, Drammens Ballklubb, 3:37:31,     
11,Ole Petter Vestål, Vegårshei Il, 4:00:47,     
12,Frederik Måller, Gjensidige, 4:00:55,     
13,Boye Thorsen, Bil, 4:23:10,       
DNS,Aksel Michelet, Gylne Tider, 00:00,     
DNS,Anders Blakstvedt, Heming, 00:00,     
DNS,Ole Petter Wie, NOTEAM, 00:00,       
DNS,Erlend Paris Wathne, NOTEAM, 00:00,     
           
M 45          
1,Rune Brorson, Svea Skilag, 2:49:44,       
2,Lai Ingar Holmsen, Driv Il, 3:07:36,       
3,Vegard Holmen, I.f Birkebeineren, 3:09:57,     
4,Kenneth Eriksen, Gylne Tider, 3:16:28,     
5,Hans Christian Guren, NOTEAM, 3:23:24,     
6,Lasse Bing Larsen, -, 3:27:46,       
7,Dagfinn Knoph Larsen, Fossum If, 3:29:13,     
8,Jårn Lunde, Det Norske Veritas Bil, 3:35:32,     
9,Kjetil Sjuve, Lost, 3:42:21,       
10,Marius Rosvold, Oslo, 3:48:40,       
11,Petter Andresen, Marchfirst, 3:57:03,     
12,Pål Andresen, Dck, 4:01:50,       
DNF,Stein Sørbøstad, Det Norske Veritas Bil, 00:00,     
DNS,Per Gjålmesli, Breidablikk, 00:00,       
DNS,Bård Hernes, Holmen Langrenn, 00:00,     
DNS,Bårre Olsen, Il Driv, 00:00,       
DNS,Geir Fråvoll, Eggedal I.l., 00:00,       
DNS,Christian Wessel, Heming, 00:00,       
DNS,Odd Marius Rosvold, Oslo, 00:00,       
           
M 50          
1,Tom Andresen, Reno BILOslo, 2:39:04,     
2,Tom Steinar Sandvik, Esso Sport, 3:05:07,     
3,Knut Ole Råen, Fox Electronics / Koll, 3:35:49,     
4,Egil Wickstrand Iversen, Glaamene Overtoppen, 3:38:44,   
5,Kjell Arne Henriksen, Team Melkesyre, 3:56:43,     
6,Nils Øveraas, Accenture Bil, 4:00:59,       
7,Trond Flesche, NOTEAM, 4:43:50,       
           
M 55          
1,Vidar Eriksrud, NOTEAM, 2:55:21,       
2,Kåre Magne Losnegard, Fagernes Il, 2:59:49,     
3,Odd Pedersen, Team Bygg /ringkollen, 3:02:01,     
4,Arne Skretteberg, Vikersund If, 3:12:01,     
5,Nils-Erik Hulbak, Hemsedal Il, 3:20:15,     
6,Svein S Jacobsen, Holmen If, 3:21:49,     
7,Kjetil Eriksen, Konnerud Il, 3:24:09,       
8,Karl Jelstad, Vestre Spone If, 3:26:40,     
9,Halvor Hoveid, NOTEAM, 3:44:20,       
10,Erik Harsem, Fossum If, 4:03:02,       
11,Svein Drtina, Tånsberg Triathlon, 4:09:17,     
DNS,Tom Morten Kristiansen, Statnett, 00:00,     
           
M 60          
1,Steinar Rugland, Eggedal I.l., 3:16:50,     
2,Morten Mæhle, Skiforeningen, 4:16:21,     
           
M Elite          
1,Anders Aukland, Norway, 2:16:09,       
2,Anders Södergren, Sweden, 2:16:24,     
3,Johan Olsson, Sweden, 2:17:29,       
4,Espen Harlad Bjerke, NOTEAM, 2:17:51,     
5,Daniel Rickardsson, Sweden, 2:19:35,     
6,Oskar Svärd, Sweden, 2:20:47,       
7,Dario Cologna, Switzerland, 2:21:26,       
8,Markus Hellner, Sweden, 2:21:40,       
9,Daniel Tynell, Sweden, 2:21:44,       
10,Morten Eide Pedersen, Lillehammer Skiklub, 2:22:04,   
11,Stian Remseth Andresen, Reno BILOslo, 2:27:04,     
12,Svein Tore Sinnes, Tonstad Il/sirdal Ski, 2:27:59,     
13,Christoffer Callesen, Heggedal, 2:29:21,     
14,Lars Høynes, Jevnaker If, 2:29:51,       
15,Jonas Nielsen, Lørenskog Skiklubb, 2:31:31,     
16,Ivar Tveiten, Bjårn Myhre Sport, 2:33:49,     
17,Arne Sand, Tranby, 2:34:20,       
18,Rolv Eriksrud, Norway, 2:35:59,       
19,Petter Berntsen, Skrikarlia, 2:37:32,     
20,Andreas Hillestad, Konnerud Il, 2:41:16,     
21,Fredrik Stormo, Team Oslo Sportslager, 2:48:00,     
22,Ole-Vidar Eriksrud, Konnerud, 2:48:18,     
23,Ståle Gråthe, Hemsedal Il, 2:49:11,       
24,Jarle Wermskog, Team Oslo Sportslager, 2:53:26,   
25,Tom Kreken, Nanset If, 2:56:03,       
26,Joachim Sjulstad, Konnerud, 3:00:19,     
27,Amund Hansen *, Oslo, 3:00:51,       
28,Henrik Engerholm, NOTEAM, 3:01:33,     
29,Eirik Bjerregaard Bjerris, Krådsherad Il, 3:02:31,     
30,Herman Kornerud Christensen, Konnerud Il, 3:03:40,   
31,Halvor Weberg, Konnerud Il, 3:05:02,     
32,Hans A. Mangen Olsen, Konnerud Il, 3:07:55,     
33,Emil Oliver Andersen, Konnerud Il, 3:08:02,     
34,Håvard Madland, Dn Aktiv, 3:09:12,       
35,Eivind Skaug, NOTEAM, 3:16:41,       
36,Fredrik Mikalsen, Konnerud Il, 3:31:07,     
36,Daniel Bårnick, Konnerud Il, 3:31:07,     
DNF,Vegard Knutsen, Konnerud Il, 1:32:55,     
DNS,Jørgen Brinck, Sweden, 00:00,       
DNS,Frank Slevikmoen, Norefjell Ck, 00:00,     
DNS,Eirik Næss-Ulseth, Team Coremine, 00:00,     
           
M 65          
1,Tore Dyre Vaa, Skiptvedt, 3:28:40,       
2,Roar Westad, Nesbry, 4:14:28,