-->

Resultater Hattrennet 2010



RESULTATER

Kvinner 21-25 år
1 Hanne Hegge Bergan Lødingen IL 2:08.47

Kvinner 26-30 år
1 Kjersti Solem N.T.N.U.I 2:25.35

Kvinner 41-45 år
1 Elin Nilsen Bossmo & Yttern IL 1:48.14

Kvinner 46-50 år
1 Tove Karin Solli Brønnøysund 2:35.59
2 Mona Lisa Halvorsen 3:41.25 1 :05.26

Menn 15-16 år
1 Hakon Hjerpås Hattfjelldal lL 2:02.44

Menn 17-18 år
1 Emil Sorsell Storforshei IL 1:50.00

Menn 19-20 år
1 Torstein Østnor Lierne IL 1:36.16
2 Tarjei Solli SKOGN IL 1:36.24
3 Rolf Einar Jensen Bossmo & Yttern IL 1:40.50

Menn 21-25 år
1 Tor Larsson Skellefteå IK 1:34.59
2 Markus Ottosson Ik Umeå 1:35.47
3 Håvard Hegge Bergan Lødingen IL 1:42.03
4 Stale Sirijord Hattfjelldal lL 1:42.15
Brutt: 0059 Andreas Sorsell Storforshei IL

Menn 26-30 år
1 Eldar Rønning SKOGN IL 1:30.32
2 Erik Nordstoga Mosjøen IL 1:47.57
3 Lars H. Tømmervik Malm IL 1:57.21 26.49

Menn 31-35 år
1 Stian Breivik Leirfjord IL 1:32.50
2 Jon Inge Kvalbukt Bjerka IL 1:42.06
3 Morten Lenningsvik Korgen IL 1:45.42
4 Tor Inge Tverå Korgen IL 1:48.01

Menn 36-40 år
1 Yngvar Hansen Mosjøen IL 1:38.28
2 Nicolai Heilemann Mosjøen IL 1:40.51
3 Trond Johansen Åga IL 1:44.17
4 Steinar Hanem Hattfjelldal lL 1:47.59
5 Per Sverre Engdal Hattfjelldal lL 1:56.19
6 Arild Barlien Sømna IL 2:00.33
7 Rolf-Jøran Bredesen Sømna IL 2:08.52

Menn 41-45
1 Bjørn M. Jarmund Hattfjelldal lL 1:38.17
2 Ørjan Wærum Evensen Sømna IL 1:42.23
3 Ole Andre Reinfjord Sømna IL 1:44.44
4 Svein Oluf Øren Team Haugen 1:45.40
5 Stale Brennhaug Fiplingdal IL 1:46.44
6 Kjell A Nordheim Hattfjelldal lL 1:51.33
7 Frank Pedersen Grane IL 1:59.32
8 Werner Reinfjord Sømna IL 1:59.41
9 Andre Gartland Harran IL 2:04.42
10 Geir Lauten Team Haugen 2:15.00
11 Øyvind Skarstad Harran IL 2:17.08
12 Frithjof Pedersen Team Haugen 2:21.03

Menn 46-50 år
1 Trond Nyland Kjærstad IL 1:41.06
2 Per Storvik Alcoa 1 :48.02
3 Tor Erik Dahle Sømna lL 1:51.26
4 Frank Kenneth Olsen Bjerka IL 2:01.00
5 Øyvind Solli Sømna IL 2:02.57

Menn 51-55 år
1 Ola Berget Skauga IL 1:37.41
2 Torstein Bjørhusdal Elva/Namsskogan IL 1:41.04
3 Thor Inge Kristiansen Mo Skilag 1:44.24
4 Ralf-Peter Michler Byåsen Skiklubb 1:54.01
5 Webjørn Solli Drevja IL 1:55.01
6 Ronny Solli Grøa IL 1:58.59
7 Atle Jonny Waltila Stålkameratene 2:10.33
8 Nils Konrad Enge 2:13.58
9 Alf Dahle Sømna IL 2:17.32
10 Ingar Solberg Olderskog IL 2:25.59

Kvinner 56-60 år
1 Liv Berntsen Sport Torghatten 2:36.01

Menn 56-60 år
1 Sverre Alfred Amundsen Mo Skilag 1:51.25
2 Harald Solem Elnesvagen IL 2:00.32
3 Hermann Julian Lande Hattfjelldal lL 2:01.45
4 Halvor Norstoga Mosjøen IL 2:04.37
5 Arne Greger Nilsen Mosjøen IL 2:04.43
6 Knut Gabrielsen Bossmo & Yttern IL 2:04.54

Menn 61-65 år
1 Ingvar Tverå Korgen IL 1:53.30
2 Ivar Rystad Kjærstad IL 1:55.00
3 Leif Asbjørn Røli Utskarpen lL 2:01.10
4 Otto Simskar Grane 2:06.15
5 Arne Ramdal Frol IL 2:19.36

Menn 66-70 år
1 Richard Kringhaug Valnesfjord IL 1:55.52
2 Torleif Pedersen Leirfjord IL 2:13.36
3 Bernt Ryggvik Frostad IL 2:15.39

Menn 71-75 år
1 Arvid Hermann Valøen Steinkjer skiklubb 2:11.44
2 Svant Karlsson Vesterbotten Veteraner 3:04.56

Menn 76 år og eldre
1 Odd Halseth NSB Steinkjer 2:24.21
 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +