Klungsetrennet, Fauske



Fauske, Nordland - 12. februar 2011
Klungsetrennet Pursuit - Klungsetmarka - Fauske IL


GUTTER 8ÅR 1KM
Benjamin Hansen Fauske IL 08:07

JENTER 8ÅR 1KM
Ingvild W. Valvik Siso, IL 07:00
Susann Olsen Dahlskjær Siso, IL 09:57
Marie Amundsen Fauske IL 06:05

GUTTER 9ÅR 1KM
Jarand Sandslett Fauske IL 04:30
Preben Mohaug Siso, IL 04:55
Jonas P. Slettmyr Fauske IL 07:33
Mats Murbræch Tverlandet IL 04:01

JENTER 9ÅR 1KM
Celine Østensen Toften Fauske IL 08:40
Kristine Torleifsen Fauske IL 10:17
Hedda Sofie Irgens Innstrandens IL 06:06
Shanett Olsen Dahlskjær Siso, IL 07:17

GUTTER 10ÅR 1KM
Harald Navjord Fauske IL 06:18
Benjamin Loraas Valnesfjord IL 05:18

JENTER 10ÅR 1KM
Ingeborg-Andrea Heimtun Valnesfjord IL 07:19

GUTTER 11ÅR 2KM
1 Tobias Larsen Splint, IL 06:39
2 Bjørn Henrik Slåtten Fauske IL 09:19 02:40
3 Ole-Marius Alstad Storli Fauske IL 09:26 02:47
4 Mathias Henriksen Valnesfjord IL 10:02 03:23
5 Adrian-Aleksander Heimtun Valnesfjord IL 10:11 03:32
6 Martin Laksosnes Olsen Fauske IL 11:57 05:18

JENTER 11ÅR 2KM
1 Åshild Jensen Valnesfjord IL 07:10
2 Alva Eggesvik Nordfjorden IL 07:58 00:48
3 Henrikke Helskog Fauske IL 08:30 01:20
4 Kine Eliassen Fauske IL 09:00 01:50
5 Karine Skjei Fauske IL 09:32 02:22

GUTTER 12ÅR 2KM
1 Marius Ekrem Finstad Innstrandens IL 06:10
2 Henrik Nyvold Innstrandens IL 06:17 00:07
3 Leif-Richard Jelstad Splint, IL 06:25 00:15
4 Torbjørn Hemminghytt Nordfjorden IL 06:26 00:16
5 Marcus Hagenes Valnesfjord IL 06:29 00:19
6 Kristian Sandnes Splint, IL 06:38 00:28
7 Sindre Finvåg Innstrandens IL 06:41 00:31
8 Håvard Solbakken Innstrandens IL 06:56 00:46
9 Tobias Leander Høssung Fauske IL 09:51 03:41

JENTER 12ÅR 2KM
1 Andrea Karoline N. Holmstrøm Fauske IL 06:55
2 Cecilie Furfjord Pettersen Innstrandens IL 07:28 00:33
3 Maja Alstad-Larsen Fauske IL 07:37 00:42
4 Maja Aaøyen Innstrandens IL 09:03 02:08

GUTTER 13ÅR 3KM
1 Joakim Støre Kristiansen Siso, IL 11:51
2 Vebjørn Moen Tverlandet IL 12:34 00:43
3 Eivind Willumsen Fauske IL 13:22 01:31
4 Markus Furuholmen Innstrandens IL 13:30 01:39
5 Adrian Sandnes Lillevoll Valnesfjord IL 17:10 05:19

GUTTER 14ÅR 3KM
1 Sebastian Loraas Valnesfjord IL 11:42
2 Sander Murbræch Tverlandet IL 11:49 00:07
3 Magnus Sandnes Splint, IL 11:56 00:14
4 Martin Olai Jonassen Fauske IL 12:28 00:46
5 Brian N. Holmstrøm Fauske IL 12:41 00:59

JENTER 14ÅR 3KM
1 Inga Haukland Eide Innstrandens IL 12:40
2 Hennie Barstrand Stornes Fauske IL 12:43 00:03
3 Emilie Helskog Fauske IL 13:53 01:13
4 Oda Furuholmen Innstrandens IL 14:54 02:14
5 Kristine Furfjord Pettersen Innstrandens IL 14:57 02:17
6 Johanna Emilie Hemminghytt Nordfjorden IL 16:14 03:34
7 Martha Kalvig Skogan Valnesfjord IL 16:41 04:01

GUTTER 15ÅR 3.75+3.75KM
1 Jørgen Jakola Innstrandens IL 22:15
2 Håvard Irgens Innstrandens IL 22:59 00:44
DNF Fredrik Hansen Mosti Splint, IL
DNF Erlend Elveos Kjeldstrup Innstrandens IL

GUTTER 16ÅR 3.75+3.75KM
1 Christian Staurbakk Innstrandens IL 23:02
2 Johan Vangberg Jensen Valnesfjord IL 23:35 00:33

JENTER 16ÅR 3.75+3.75KM
1 Julianne Haukland Eide Innstrandens IL 25:10
2 Trine Sønstelien Innstrandens IL 25:31 00:21
3 Sara Winther Innstrandens IL 26:17 01:07
4 Ine Therese Hansen Innstrandens IL 27:51 02:41

MENN 17ÅR 3.75+3.75KM
1 Tobias Thørnquist Jacobsen Innstrandens IL 22:53

MENN 18ÅR 3.75+3.75KM
1 Aleksander Bremnes Innstrandens IL 23:33
2 Jakob Kalvig Skogan Valnesfjord IL 23:58 00:25

KVINNER 18ÅR 3.75+3.75KM
1 Marte Pedersen Innstrandens IL 26:38
2 Emilie Ness Olsen Siso, IL 27:40 01:02

KVINNER 19/20ÅR 3.75+3.75KM
1 Marie Hansen Evjenth Siso, IL 27:09

MENN 19/20ÅR 3.75+3.75KM
1 Kenneth Støre Kristiansen Siso, IL 21:32

KVINNER SENIOR 3.75+3.75KM
1 Vilde Amundsen Fauske IL 25:34

MENN SENIOR 3.75+3.75KM
1 Gøran Olsen Siso, IL 24:07
2 Oddmund Karlsen Siso, IL 25:46 01:39