Viljarrennet, Voss



Voss, Hordaland - 13. februar 2011

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
J 8 år 1 km fri      
  Ida Aalvik Vargar IL 10:35
  Sofie Brekke Viking, TIF 13:40
  Åsine Skattum Ørnar IL 06:47
  Agnete Sundve Olde Vargar IL 07:18
  Hanne Bussesund Ørnar IL 12:45
  Ingeborg Flisram Klette Viljar, IL 16:28
  Marie Roll.Tørnqvist Fana IL 08:17
  Ingeborg Klette Viljar, IL 10:47
  Vilde Lunde Aalvik Kvam Langrenn- og  06:01
  Emma Sjelbreid Poiree Hålandsdal IL 07:04
  Guro Ekrem Ørnar IL 08:54
  Tina Hjelm Hatletveit Hålandsdal IL 07:59
J 9 år 1 km fri      
  Tuva Førde Furu Voss IL 07:18
  Andrea Lie Rein Viljar, IL 06:14
  Ina Mørkve Ørnar IL 06:01
  Elisabet Gjøstein Viljar, IL 08:29
  Tiril Vestrheim Skjerven Bulken IL 07:10
  Hild Gjelland Lid Vargar IL 06:31
  Maria Hydle Viljar, IL 06:06
  Selma Barmen Stein Fana IL 06:57
J 10 år 1 km fri      
  Ragna Kolve Bjørgum IL 05:21
  Ingeborg Sleen Herheim Eldar IL 04:58
  Mari Fosse Vaksdal Bjørgum IL 05:22
  Ingeborg Senderud Wæhle Voss IL 05:28
  Maria Steinsland Medhus Røldal IL 05:21
  Siri Nordgård Eldar IL 05:32
  Nora B Eikefjord Voss IL 05:33
  Hilde Bussesund Ørnar IL 06:43
  Mathilde Tveite Voss IL 06:56
  Maren Røthe Bulken IL 06:17
  Ingvild Ekrem Ørnar IL 05:47
  Isa Nyborg Ørnar IL 05:03
  Heidi Kolve Bjørgum IL 06:29
  Mari Fareth Aas Voss IL 05:18
  Guro Marie Klette Viljar, IL 05:20
G 8 år 1 km fri      
  Johann Gjerstad Bulken IL 10:59
  Vegar Seim Ørnar IL 07:15
  Sindre Anthun Saue Viljar, IL 07:04
  Håvard Nilsen Fosse Voss IL 06:53
  Jonas Aaserød Berntzen Ørnar IL 08:27
  Toran Kaldestad Bjørgum IL 06:41
  Marius Klette Ørnar IL 11:40
  Bjørnar Fosse Vaksdal Bjørgum IL 05:54
  Oddvar Himle Vargar IL 07:01
  Kolbein Olavson Klette Viljar, IL 07:24
  Jakob Bjørkhaug Gundersen Viking, TIF 06:58
  Sindre Kolve Skutle Bjørgum IL 09:14
  Marius Flatebø Vargar IL 08:41
G 9 år 1 km fri      
  Bjørnar Tveit Osterøy IL 06:24
  Sindre Jordal Korlevoll, IL 07:25
  Trym Tvedt Aastvedt Osterøy IL 06:46
  Peder Trones Viking, TIF 07:37
  Bård Olav Steinsland Medhus Røldal IL 05:39
  Magnar Lussand Selheim Viljar, IL 05:33
  Torjus Klette Ørnar IL 05:41
  Eskil Tveiten Viljar, IL 05:59
  Eivind Aasbrein Vargar IL 06:15
  Morten Aalvik Kvåle Kvam Langrenn- og  05:58
G 10 år 1 km fri      
  Glenn Himle Vargar IL 07:23
  Håkon B. Reigstad Osterøy IL 04:29
  Jørgen Gjerstad Jordal Bulken IL 05:27
  Stian Klette Viljar, IL 06:04
  Elling Sundve Olde Vargar IL 05:42
  Elias Kaarstad Voss IL 06:03
  Eirik Sandal Røldal IL 04:41
  stian mikal nordvik Samnanger IL 05:25
  Elias Mostraum Osterøy IL 04:59
  Ludvik Skattum Ørnar IL 04:50
  Kristoffer Augland Voss IL 05:18
  Brede Flatebø Vargar IL 05:49
  Anders Lægreid Viking, TIF 04:59
  Eirik Finne Voss IL 05:48
J 11 år 2 km fri      
1 Lisa Barmen Stein Fana IL 07:34
2 Ingeborg Gjelland Lid Vargar IL 07:48
3 Gøril Førde Furo Voss IL 08:14
4 Solveig Halldorsson Korlevoll, IL 08:24
5 Yasmin Kaldestad Bjørgum IL 08:28
6 Camilla Lunde Aalvik Kvam Langrenn- og  10:12
6 Ingeborg Ure Søtvik Eldar IL 10:12
8 Jorid Gjerstad Bulken IL 10:49
9 Susanne Tveit Osterøy IL 11:42
J 12 år 2 km fri      
1 Sigrid Haugland Viking, TIF 06:41
2 Nora Øvergaard Aarvik Fana IL 07:09
3 Ingri Hovland Hålandsdal IL 07:11
4 Frida Svendal Aase Viking, TIF 07:23
5 Eivor Vestrheim Skjerven Bulken IL 07:31
6 Sigrid B Reigstad Osterøy IL 07:36
7 Margunn Helleland Vik IL 07:52
8 Lillian Bryn NOTEAM 08:06
9 Kristine Klette Viljar, IL 08:08
10 Ingeborg Uglenes Ulvik IL 08:22
11 Julie Roll Tørnqvist Fana IL 08:51
12 emma ekrem Ørnar IL 11:33
G 11 år 2 km fri      
1 Olve Ure Voss IL 06:58
2 Vebjørn Eide Voss IL 07:07
3 Sindre Hydle Viljar, IL 07:10
4 Erlend Jordal Korlevoll, IL 07:33
5 Haakon Rekve Fana IL 07:49
6 Sindre Skar Samnanger IL 07:53
7 Ulrik Bjørkhaug Gundersen Viking, TIF 07:55
8 Bjørnar Torstad Viljar, IL 08:11
9 Knut Ravnå Viking, TIF 08:12
10 Ådne Tveiten Viljar, IL 08:45
11 Jonas B Kyte Viljar, IL 08:54
12 Stian Gjøstein Viljar, IL 09:13
12 Magnus Brekke Viking, TIF 09:13
14 Lars Nes Mæland Fana IL 10:22
15 Lars Gravdal Viljar, IL 11:15
G 12 år 2 km fri      
1 Sander Kirkebøen Hemsedal IL 06:28
2 Hallvard Augland Voss IL 06:49
3 Magnus Austgulen Hestnes Osterøy IL 06:54
4 Eirik Aasbrein Vargar IL 07:01
5 Anders Brakvatne Mjelde Osterøy IL 07:13
6 Markus Reppen Schjelderup Viking, TIF 07:25
7 Sander August Standal Jensen Viking, TIF 07:44
8 Ivar Øydvin Ulvik IL 07:52
9 Henrik Bussesund Ørnar IL 07:55
10 Lasse Trones Viking, TIF 07:59
11 Daniel Antun Bakketun Vargar IL 08:03
12 Brynjulv Flatekvål Ørnar IL 08:14
13 Joakim Skjerping Osterøy IL 08:32
J 13 år 3 km fri      
1 Tuva Bull Hjeltnes Ulvik IL 12:22
2 Silje Broll Viking, TIF 13:02
3 Eva Charlotte Eiking Viking, TIF 13:55
J 14 år 3 km fri      
1 Anna Lussand Selheim Viljar, IL 10:58
2 Åshild Eikemo Røldal IL 11:15
2 Rakel Dolve Stalheim Ørnar IL 11:15
4 Helene Klette Viljar, IL 11:58
5 Elise Kvåle Røldal IL 11:59
6 Mathilde Bryn Eikefjord Voss IL 12:10
7 Thea Johanne Slethaug Fana IL 12:13
8 Sunniva Sausjord Eldar IL 12:38
9 Kirsti Gjelland Lid Vargar IL 13:43
10 Anna Svendal Aase Viking, TIF 15:08
G 13 år 3 km fri      
1 Tobias Nyborg Ørnar IL 10:08
2 Knut Lussand Selheim Viljar, IL 10:55
3 Olvar Hauso Skagseth Viking, TIF 11:14
4 Brynjar Flatebø Vargar IL 12:44
5 Heine Hydle Viljar, IL 12:58
G 14 år 3 km fri      
1 Øystein Ekrem Korlevoll, IL 09:07
2 Martin Tysseland Samnanger IL 09:26
3 Bjarte Eide Voss IL 09:48
4 Hans Inge Klette Viljar, IL 10:45
5 Henrik Austgulen Hestnes Osterøy IL 10:46
6 Håkon Heimlid Ulvik IL 11:18
7 Sjur Tveito Voss IL 11:24
8 Ørjan Torstad Viljar, IL 13:03
J 15 år 5 km fri      
1 Henriette Kolås Andersen Ulvik IL 18:23
2 Unni Geitle Nesthus Vargar IL 21:04
J 16 år 5 km fri      
1 Nora Øydvin Ulvik IL 20:19
2 Stine Nes Meland Fana IL 22:36
G 15 år 5 km fri      
1 Johannes Nonås Langhelle Osterøy IL 15:24
2 Sigurd Braathen Reigstad Osterøy IL 15:26
3 Marius Bull Hjeltnes Ulvik IL 15:28
4 Sigurd Kirkebøen Hemsedal IL 16:13
5 Øyvind Skare Mundal Viking, TIF 19:31
6 Erlend Skar Samnanger IL 26:10
G 16 år 5 km fri      
1 Kevin Solberg Bolstad Samnanger IL 15:28
2 Torstein Haaker Dagestad Bulken IL 15:50
3 Eirik Tvedt Aastvedt Osterøy IL 17:05
4 Sivert Broll Viking, TIF 17:25
5 Lasse Lervik Fana IL 19:36
K 19/20 år 5 km fri      
1 Kine Eide Kvitne Bulken IL 19:22
Menn senior 10 km fri      
1 Claus Sellevoll Nordhordland SK 30:07
2 Jan Ørregård Røldal IL 30:28
3 Heine Nysæther Bergkameratene Ski 30:43
4 Christian Melsom Myhre Heming, IL - Ski 31:06
5 Kåre Hansen Varegg Fleridrett 33:08
6 Per Christian Midtun   33:33
7 Eivind Halsøy   34:03
8 Svein Brekke Viking, TIF 40:55
9 Johan Giertsen Viking, TIF 44:45
10 Benjamin Halsøy   49:24




* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +