Resultater Ringkolløpet 2013



Ringkolløpet - 25 km klassisk
Hønefoss Buskerud - 9. mars 2013

Kvinner - Topp 6

1. Randi Damgaard IL Ivrig 1:21:30
2. Camilla Hengebøl Fossum IF 1:26:21
3. Åse Carlson Bridger Ski Foundation 1:28:24
4. Randi Nerdrum Team Tronrud 1:32:47
5. Ingeborg Dahl Ringkollen skiklubb 1:33:13
6. Wenche Hoel Grinaker Ringkollen skiklubb 1:33:25

Menn - Topp 6
1. Børre Næss Team NPRO/Efteløt IL 1:11:21
2. Stian Hoelgaard Gjesdal IL 1:11:22
3. Svein Olav Utistog Fossum IF 1:11:23
4. Jens Bjertnæs Jevnaker Idrettsforening 1:11:27
5. Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen Vind IL 1:11:47
6. Lars Hagelsten Vik Holeværingen IL 1:12:43

---

Klassevise lister

Kvinner 17-18 år
1 Mina Marie Strande Ådal IL - Ski 1:47:41

Kvinner 19-20 år
1 Camilla Hengebøl Fossum IF - Ski 1:26:21
2 Anne Hæhre Privat 2:13:52

Kvinner 21-25 år
1 Åse Carlson Bridger Ski Foundation 1:28:24
2 Bente Lien Hærhre Privat 1:39:01
3 Iselin Næss Norrøna Sport 2:01:21

Kvinner 26-30 år
1 Randi Damgaard Ivrig IL - Ski 1:21:30
2 Ingeborg Dahl Ringkollen skiklubb 1:33:13
3 Lene Julsen Greåker IF 2:12:09

Kvinner 36-40 år
1 Irene Gaarud team Npro 2 1:55:12

Kvinner 46-50 år
1 Randi Nerdrum Team Tronrud 1:32:47
2 Randi Gjærum Åsen IL 1:49:35

Kvinner 51-55 år
1 Wenche Hoel Grinaker Ringkollen skiklubb 1:33:25
2 Hanne Stuve Privat 1:45:48

Kvinner 56-60 år
1 Turid Johnsrud Guttormsen Ringkollen skiklubb 1:41:02
2 Inger Lise Kristiansen Statoil BIL Oslo 1:52:59

Menn 17-18 år
1 Bjørn André Aaslund Heming IL - Ski 1:13:03

Menn 19-20 år
1 Kasper Stadaas Heming IL - Ski 1:13:02
2 Hallvard Kristoffer Boland Haugen Fossum IF - Ski 1:15:23
3 Kristian Børnick Konnerud IL - Ski 1:27:10

Menn 21-25 år
1 Stian Hoelgaard Gjesdal IL - Ski 1:11:22
2 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen Vind IL - Ski 1:11:47
3 Lars Hagelsten Vik Holeværingen IL - Ski 1:12:43
4 Karl Fredrik Lilleseth Eidsvold Værk 1:15:58
5 Daniel Børnick Konnerud IL - Ski 1:17:48
6 Erik Brovold Tynset IF 1:18:17
7 Eirik Fiskvik Tynset IF 1:18:52
8 Martin Kavli Treige Menn 1:23:10
9 Esben Sørensen Gullingsrud Holeværingen IL - Ski 1:23:45
10 Sigurd Eggen Alvdal IL 1:26:26
11 Jonas Sørensen Gullingsrud Team Glade Hjul 1:28:18
12 Håkon Torkildsen Tynset IF 1:28:22
13 Erlend Haug Privat 1:29:20
14 Henrik Raastad Nilsen Framdrift 2:01:15

Menn 26-30 år
1 Svein Olav Utistog Fossum IF - Ski 1:11:23
2 Jens Bjertnæs Jevnaker Idrettsforening Ski - 1:11:27
3 Geir Olav Larsen Ringkollen skiklubb 1:16:52
4 Fredrik Skjeggerud Ringkollen skiklubb 1:17:05
5 Bjørnar Tho Hjartdal IL - Ski 1:18:37
6 Thomas Asbjørnslett Eidsvold Værk 1:20:17
7 Øystein Teslo-Andersen Ringkollen skiklubb 1:22:34
8 Jørgen Schia BK-Ski 1:22:39
9 Anders Haug BK-Ski/FMC Technologies 1:23:34
10 Jon Steffensrud Ringkollen skiklubb 1:24:09
11 Sindre Løvli Foren.Til Ski-Idrettens Fremme 1:28:10
12 Tord Framstad Tronrud Engineering AS 1:35:35
13 Tomas Erlandsen Privat 1:43:18
14 Jørgen Jervidalo Testklubb IR - Ski 1:49:25
15 Ola Tveit Gjøvik Skiklubb - Ski 2:12:13

Menn 31-35 år
1 Børre Næss Team NPRO/Efteløt IL 1:11:21
2 Lars-Ove Thoresen Lørenskog Skiklubb - Ski 1:18:45
3 Christian Lefdahl Skanska 1:19:40
4 Eivind Andreassen Greåker IF 1:23:14
5 Hans Petter Askilsrud Åskameratene U&IL - Ski 1:24:24
6 Christian Evensen Privat 1:26:36
7 Håvard Dahl Tronrud Engineering AS 1:29:52
8 Daniel Alexander Holm team Npro 2 1:31:13
9 Tore Askilsrud Åskameratene U&IL - Ski 1:33:00
10 Tommy Grendar team Npro 2 1:40:37
11 Alexander Borge Formtoppen sykkel laug 1:56:45

Menn 36-40 år
1 Einar Idland Andebu IL 1:16:36
2 Simen Lofterød Milslukern Sport 1:17:28
3 Trond G. Amundsen Skiforeningen 1:17:45
4 Vebjørn Myhr Svarstad il 1:23:44
5 Svein Helling Basseservice 1:27:19
6 Kjetil Myhre Vestre Slidre IL 1:28:45
7 Bent Grønlund Framdrift 1:30:05
8 Thomas Svensen Sløyfa 1:30:37
9 Bjørn-Erik Johansen Skiforeningen 1:32:55
10 Per Christian Akselsen Framdrift 1:40:25
11 Knut Krokan NHST / DNAktiv 1:41:41
12 Knut Chr. Bachke Privat 1:47:17
13 Øyvind Standal Littundermidtpåtreet IL 1:47:57
14 Rune Thorvaldsen Soon CK Ski 1:49:48
15 Kenneth Moe Framdrift 1:56:09
DNF Martin Gislerud Framdrift 00:00

Menn 41-45 år
1 Lars Berghagen Ringkollen skiklubb 1:16:38
2 Tor Helge Elverum Team 89/BearingPoint/IL TRY 1:16:46
3 Sverre Holt Telenor BIL 1:17:04
4 Thomas Ruud Sollien Lommedalens IL - Ski 1:17:29
5 Kjetil Engelstad Ringkollen- Npro2 1:17:40
6 Bård Brækken TPWB C&C 1:19:24
7 Carl Arthur David-Andersen Milslukern Sport 1:20:56
8 Tore Bråten Bårnås Skiforeningen 1:22:37
9 Tor Åsmund Martinsen Lommedalen IL 1:25:39
10 Petter Holm Soon CK Ski 1:27:16
11 Espen Strengelsrud team Npro 2 1:32:30
12 Christer Francke Njård 1:32:45
13 Eivind Rotefoss Tyristubben 1:33:04
14 Geir Sivertsen Basseservice 1:37:30
15 Hans Vegard Røine Helgerud skole 1:40:58
16 Svein Huuse Framdrift 1:42:04
17 Andrew Gundersen Basseservice 1:56:19
18 Håkon Fosshaug Holst Framdrift 2:10:55
19 Glenn Jørgensen Frøy 2:16:37

Menn 46-50 år
1 Morten Strømsodd Ringkollen skiklubb 1:17:29
2 Jan Harald Bråthen Njård 1:18:40
3 Harald Ringen Rustad IL - Ski 1:21:04
4 Pål Andreassen Ringkollen skiklubb 1:23:21
5 Steinar Aasnes Haugsbygd IF - Ski 1:23:51
6 Håkon Håversen Rustad IL - Ski 1:24:48
7 Asbjørn Lid OPIL 1:27:44
8 Kjell Magne Tvenge Nordre Buskerud Politi 1:28:32
9 Geir Åge Hæreid Bevern IL - Ski 1:30:41
10 Lars Bjertnæs Sk Rye 1:31:03
11 Reidar Urnes Fossekallen IL - Ski - Ski 2:00:54

Menn 51-55 år
1 Bjørn-Inge Larsen Helsedirektoratet 1:19:03
2 Finn Arne Lilleseth Eidsvold Værk 1:19:24
3 Paal Erik Nielsen LUTH.NO 1:20:54
4 Jan Erik Skogsholm Ringkollen skiklubb 1:21:31
5 Aslak Ulberg Øvre Sigdal IL 1:22:35
6 Jan Sverre Edstrøm Oppsal 1:23:27
6 Eirik Prestmo Ringkollen skiklubb 1:23:27
8 Ole Petter Tomter Asker skiklubb 1:23:46
9 Einar Lundgaard Telenor 1:24:59
10 Ivar Stuve Privat 1:26:20
11 Trond Heimdal Skiforeningen 1:26:57
12 Einar Nordengen Kartverket BIL 1:28:14
13 Ola Løvlien Forsvarsbygg 1:30:46
14 Stein Solvik Rustad IL 1:32:34
15 Petter Berggren Framdrift 1:43:21
16 Per Helgesen hassel bil 1:47:16
17 Hans Egil Drolsum Framdrift 1:48:49
18 Bjørn Dillekås Troll Oseberg BIL 1:50:40

Menn 56-60 år
1 Tom Foss Foss Romeriksåsen SK 1:28:27
2 Nils Henrik Petterson Schjødt BIL 1:30:49
3 Svend Pedersen Jevnaker Idrettsforening Ski - 1:32:44

Menn 61-65 år
1 Odd Pedersen Ringkollen skiklubb 1:24:39
2 Svein Gulbrandsen Ringkollen skiklubb 1:25:33
3 Espen Thorn Multiconsult 1:28:23
4 Torgeir Solbrekken OKBIL 1:29:44
5 Jan Tunås Norges Skiveteraner 1:31:38
6 Inge Skavhaug Ringkollen skiklubb 1:32:10
7 Christian Ferner Nesøya IL 1:33:03
8 Nils Halvor Thorsrud Vikersund IF - Ski 1:33:07
9 Jan Haavind Asker skiklubb 1:35:37
10 Torgeir Stensrud Framdrift 2:12:27
11 Tore Pettersen Gjøvik Skiklubb - Ski 2:24:46
12 Arvid Helge Larssen Oslo Politis IL - Ski 2:36:10

Menn 66-70 år
1 Paal Sand Ringkollen skiklubb 1:31:02
2 Axel Holt Ringkollen skiklubb 1:33:08
3 Eldar Børsum Bækkelagets SK - Ski 1:38:30
4 Einar Lauritsen Holeværingen IL - Ski 1:41:34
5 Per Holth Åmot if 1:42:35
6 Arvid Bakken Jevnaker Idrettsforening Ski - 1:51:40

Menn 71-75 år
1 Jens Ivar Aasen Framdrift 1:45:13
2 Oddmund Solheim NVE 1:55:44

Menn 76 år og eldre
1 Einar Josef Berger Oslo Politis IL - Ski 2:04:20